Página principal   |  Marzo 2020  |                                                                           

                                                                               


VII MEDIA MARATÓN CIUDAD DE LUCENA


LUCENA (CÓRDOBA) - 01-03-2020

Distancia:  21.097 metros

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  VETERANO A       M    110   ARCAS GARCIA JAVIER                     01:08:15  03:14   18,55   00:00:00        0   GEDYSA COMARCAL ANTEQUERA     
    2      2      1  SENIOR           M    100   MONTERO PAREJO ANTONIO                  01:08:20  03:14   18,52   00:00:05       26   TROTASIERRA                   
    3      3      2  VETERANO A       M    110   OTERO CHICANO ANTONIO                   01:13:12  03:28   17,29   00:04:57    1.427   SURCO LUCENA                  
    4      4      1  VETERANO B       M    184   MANJON CABEZA TORRES ANTONIO            01:13:56  03:30   17,12   00:05:41    1.622   CERRO DL CABALLO              
    5      5      2  SENIOR           M    100   MOLERO SERENA JESUS                     01:15:25  03:34   16,78   00:07:10    2.005   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
    6      6      3  SENIOR           M    100   MOLINA VALENZUELA DANIEL                01:15:52  03:35   16,68   00:07:37    2.118   CA D LUCENA                   
    7      7      3  VETERANO A       M    110   CABALLERO GARCIA ANGEL                  01:16:45  03:38   16,49   00:08:30    2.336   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
    8      8      4  SENIOR           M    100   PINEDA VARO JESUS                       01:17:03  03:39   16,43   00:08:48    2.410   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
    9      9      5  SENIOR           M    100   SKUJENIEKS MARTINS                      01:17:47  03:41   16,27   00:09:32    2.586   OZONS                         
   10     10      2  VETERANO B       M    184   DIAZ PEDRAZA FRANCISCO                  01:17:58  03:41   16,24   00:09:43    2.629   SURCO LUCENA                  
   11     11      1  DISCAPACITADO    M      3   MARTINEZ MARTIN ANTONIO                 01:19:05  03:44   16,01   00:10:50    2.890   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   12     12      6  SENIOR           M    100   GARCIA ESPEJO JAIME                     01:20:25  03:48   15,74   00:12:10    3.192   TRIATLON ATRANCAITOS          
   13     13      3  VETERANO B       M    184   ORTEGA MUŅOZ PEDRO JAVIER               01:20:39  03:49   15,70   00:12:24    3.244                                 
   14     14      4  VETERANO A       M    110   BRAVO CALERO JOSE ANTONIO               01:21:01  03:50   15,62   00:12:46    3.324   PLAYAS D TORRE DL MAR         
   15     15      5  VETERANO A       M    110   RAMIREZ ARREBOLA JOSE ANTONIO           01:21:06  03:50   15,61   00:12:51    3.343                                 
   16      1      1  SENIOR           F     17   OUHADDOU NAFIE FATIMA A.                01:21:16  03:51   15,58   00:13:01    3.379   AMO ALLA                      
   17     16      6  VETERANO A       M    110   GOMEZ CADENAS JERO                      01:21:28  03:51   15,54   00:13:13    3.423   MARATON MARCHENA              
   18     17      7  VETERANO A       M    110   SOLER GONZALEZ JAVIER                   01:21:56  03:53   15,45   00:13:41    3.523   PERSONAL RUNNING              
   19      2      1  VETERANA B       F     38   GONZALEZ ROBLES LOURDES                 01:22:08  03:53   15,41   00:13:53    3.566   SURCO LUCENA                  
   20      3      2  VETERANA B       F     38   PETERSSON JESSICA                       01:22:38  03:55   15,32   00:14:23    3.672   GRANADA RUN PROJECT           
   21     18      4  VETERANO B       M    184   MARIN RUIZ FRANCISCO                    01:22:48  03:55   15,29   00:14:33    3.707   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   22     19      7  SENIOR           M    100   DEL PINO MARTINEZ JOSE MANUEL           01:22:56  03:55   15,26   00:14:41    3.735   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   23     20      8  VETERANO A       M    110   ESPINAR LOPEZ ANTONIO                   01:23:06  03:56   15,23   00:14:51    3.770                                 
   24     21      9  VETERANO A       M    110   SIERRA BAENA MANUEL ANGEL               01:23:15  03:56   15,21   00:15:00    3.801                                 
   25     22      5  VETERANO B       M    184   GALISTEO REYES JOSE MANUEL              01:23:17  03:56   15,20   00:15:02    3.808   CA D LUCENA                   
   26     23      6  VETERANO B       M    184   MOLINA GARCIA JOSE DIEGO                01:23:20  03:57   15,19   00:15:05    3.819   CA D LUCENA                   
   27     24      1  VETERANO C       M    116   NAVARRO ESQUINAS FRANCISCO JOSE         01:23:39  03:57   15,13   00:15:24    3.884   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
   28      4      3  VETERANA B       F     38   BALLESTEROS RIVAS MONICA                01:23:40  03:57   15,13   00:15:25    3.887   RINCON FERTILIDAD VELEZ       
   29     25      8  SENIOR           M    100   MOLINA VALENZUELA FRANCISCO             01:23:50  03:58   15,10   00:15:35    3.922   CA D LUCENA                   
   30     26      7  VETERANO B       M    184   GUERRERO ROMERO JOSE                    01:23:54  03:58   15,09   00:15:39    3.935   LOS DIABLILLOS                
   31     27      2  VETERANO C       M    116   LUCENA MARTIN CARLOS JAVIER             01:23:56  03:58   15,08   00:15:41    3.942   CA CIUDAD D ATARFE            
   32     28     10  VETERANO A       M    110   CAŅETE MOLINA ANTONIO                   01:24:09  03:59   15,04   00:15:54    3.986   ABUCHITEXTREM                 
   33     29      8  VETERANO B       M    184   GOMEZ ALVAREZ ANTONIO                   01:24:17  03:59   15,02   00:16:02    4.013   GEDYSA COMARCAL ANTEQUERA     
   34     30      9  VETERANO B       M    184   RAIGAL ANDUJAR JUAN MANUEL              01:24:30  04:00   14,98   00:16:15    4.057   CA CIUDAD D MULA              
   35     31     10  VETERANO B       M    184   COMINO CHACON MANUEL                    01:24:31  04:00   14,98   00:16:16    4.060   CA D LUCENA                   
   36     32      9  SENIOR           M    100   VIDAL RIVERO RAUL                       01:24:38  04:00   14,96   00:16:23    4.084   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
   37     33     11  VETERANO B       M    184   LIGERO CANO MANUEL                      01:25:13  04:02   14,85   00:16:58    4.200   ATLETAS DELITE OSUNA          
   38     34     12  VETERANO B       M    184   ARANDA VAZ JUAN RAMON                   01:25:18  04:02   14,84   00:17:03    4.217   MARATON MARCHENA              
   39     35     11  VETERANO A       M    110   TIRADO FRIAS PEDRO                      01:25:29  04:03   14,81   00:17:14    4.253   ARCHIDONA GYM RUNNING         
   40     36      3  VETERANO C       M    116   CARRILLO DIAZ ANTONIO                   01:25:31  04:03   14,80   00:17:16    4.260   CA MANCHA REAL                
   41     37      4  VETERANO C       M    116   TRIGUERO POZO ANTONIO                   01:25:41  04:03   14,77   00:17:26    4.292   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
   42     38      2  DISCAPACITADO    M      3   GARCIA GIRALDEZ PEDRO                   01:26:05  04:04   14,70   00:17:50    4.371   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
   43     39     13  VETERANO B       M    184   LOPEZ SERRANO BARTOLOME                 01:26:16  04:05   14,67   00:18:01    4.406   CLUB MARATON POZOBLANCO       
   44     40     14  VETERANO B       M    184   ROMERO BONILLA AGUSTIN                  01:26:18  04:05   14,67   00:18:03    4.413   AMO ALLA                      
   45     41     12  VETERANO A       M    110   NIETO CANO JUAN                         01:26:29  04:05   14,64   00:18:14    4.448   CA RAULNNING                  
   46     42     15  VETERANO B       M    184   OSUNA DOBLAS ANTONIO                    01:26:34  04:06   14,62   00:18:19    4.464   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
   47     43     13  VETERANO A       M    110   ARIAS ASCANIO DAVID                     01:26:47  04:06   14,59   00:18:32    4.505   LOS CALIFAS                   
   48     44      5  VETERANO C       M    116   CASTAŅEDA GIL JOSE LUIS                 01:26:56  04:07   14,56   00:18:41    4.534   CA FUENGIROLA                 
   49     45     16  VETERANO B       M    184   RAMOS RAMIREZ JOSE OSCAR                01:27:01  04:07   14,55   00:18:46    4.550   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
   50     46     17  VETERANO B       M    184   GALISTEO ARAGON MIGUEL                  01:27:09  04:07   14,52   00:18:54    4.575                                 
   51     47     10  SENIOR           M    100   TORRES ARJONA JUAN IGNACIO              01:27:09  04:07   14,52   00:18:54    4.575                                 
   52     48     18  VETERANO B       M    184   VALERA LARA JUAN                        01:27:11  04:07   14,52   00:18:56    4.582   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   53     49     19  VETERANO B       M    184   REGUERA BERNIER ABEL LUIS               01:27:30  04:08   14,47   00:19:15    4.641   LOS CALIFAS                   
   54     50     14  VETERANO A       M    110   PLATA ALVAREZ JUAN ANTONIO              01:27:34  04:09   14,46   00:19:19    4.654                                 
   55     51     15  VETERANO A       M    110   GONZALEZ COBACHO JOSE ANTONIO           01:27:43  04:09   14,43   00:19:28    4.682   CA PARADAS                    
   56     52     20  VETERANO B       M    184   CANTERO RUIZ JUAN ALBERTO               01:27:47  04:09   14,42   00:19:32    4.694   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   57     53     21  VETERANO B       M    184   REYES FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            01:27:58  04:10   14,39   00:19:43    4.729   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   58     54     22  VETERANO B       M    184   SALCEDO DELGADO FERNANDO                01:28:05  04:10   14,37   00:19:50    4.750   CT TORRE DL MAR               
   59     55     11  SENIOR           M    100   SANCHEZ ROMERO DAVID                    01:28:17  04:11   14,34   00:20:02    4.787                                 
   60     56     12  SENIOR           M    100   CATENA GOMEZ JESUS                      01:28:18  04:11   14,34   00:20:03    4.790                                 
   61     57     16  VETERANO A       M    110   MAILLO CABALLERO JUAN CARLOS            01:28:25  04:11   14,32   00:20:10    4.812   CA D LUCENA                   
   62     58     23  VETERANO B       M    184   PEREZ TEJERO JAVIER                     01:28:27  04:11   14,31   00:20:12    4.818   CA RUTE                       
   63     59     13  SENIOR           M    100   GALLARDO KHMARTI JOSE                   01:28:32  04:11   14,30   00:20:17    4.833   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
   64     60     24  VETERANO B       M    184   PINO RAYA JAVI                          01:28:35  04:11   14,29   00:20:20    4.843   CA D LUCENA                   
   65     61     25  VETERANO B       M    184   LEAL PERALES ANTONIO                    01:28:37  04:12   14,28   00:20:22    4.849                                 
   66     62     14  SENIOR           M    100   CUBERO MUŅOZ PEDRO JESUS                01:28:40  04:12   14,28   00:20:25    4.858   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   67     63     15  SENIOR           M    100   SKUJENIEKS JANIS                        01:28:48  04:12   14,25   00:20:33    4.882   OZONS                         
   68     64     26  VETERANO B       M    184   GONZALEZ LOPEZ JOSE LUIS                01:28:51  04:12   14,25   00:20:36    4.891   ABUCHITEXTREM                 
   69     65     17  VETERANO A       M    110   OCAŅA JIMENEZ ANTONIO JOSE              01:28:53  04:12   14,24   00:20:38    4.897                                 
   70     66     16  SENIOR           M    100   GARCIA CALVILLO JULIAN                  01:29:00  04:13   14,22   00:20:45    4.919   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   71     67     17  SENIOR           M    100   GOMEZ HUETE ALBERTO                     01:29:02  04:13   14,22   00:20:47    4.925   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   72     68     18  SENIOR           M    100   HURTADO LOPEZ AITOR                     01:29:06  04:13   14,21   00:20:51    4.937   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   73     69     19  SENIOR           M    100   PUERMA CASTILLO IVAN                    01:29:15  04:13   14,18   00:21:00    4.964                                 
   74     70     20  SENIOR           M    100   ALFEREZ CASTRO ANGEL                    01:29:21  04:14   14,17   00:21:06    4.982   TROTASIERRA                   
   75     71     18  VETERANO A       M    110   TENDERO LOPEZ DE CERVANTES EUGENIO      01:29:36  04:14   14,13   00:21:21    5.027   AMO ALLA                      
   76     72     19  VETERANO A       M    110   OSUNA DOBLAS MANUEL                     01:29:38  04:14   14,12   00:21:23    5.033   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
   77     73     27  VETERANO B       M    184   BUJALANCE PEREZ JOSE MANUEL             01:29:55  04:15   14,08   00:21:40    5.084   CA D LUCENA                   
   78     74     20  VETERANO A       M    110   PEREZ D LA LASTRA ZAMORANO ILDEFONSO    01:30:11  04:16   14,04   00:21:56    5.131   LOS FATIGUITAS                
   79     75      6  VETERANO C       M    116   LEBRATO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO              01:30:24  04:17   14,00   00:22:09    5.169   DEVIL BIKE TEAM               
   80     76     28  VETERANO B       M    184   GONZALEZ SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO           01:30:29  04:17   13,99   00:22:14    5.184                                 
   81     77     21  VETERANO A       M    110   DELGADO RODRIGUEZ EZEQUIEL              01:30:31  04:17   13,98   00:22:16    5.190   MARATON MARCHENA              
   82     78     29  VETERANO B       M    184   CORDOBES OTERO ANTONIO JAVIER           01:30:35  04:17   13,97   00:22:20    5.201                                 
   83     79     21  SENIOR           M    100   GALLEGO GONZALEZ JOSE ALBERTO           01:30:36  04:17   13,97   00:22:21    5.204   CLUB ANTORCHA ANDUJAR         
   84     80      7  VETERANO C       M    116   JIMENEZ TORRES FRANCISCO JOSE           01:30:40  04:17   13,96   00:22:25    5.216   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
   85     81     22  SENIOR           M    100   ZURITA VALLE MANUEL                     01:30:44  04:18   13,95   00:22:29    5.228   BICHOS RUNNERS                
   86     82     30  VETERANO B       M    184   RECIO CANO FCO JAVIER                   01:30:47  04:18   13,94   00:22:32    5.236   AMO ALLA                      
   87     83      8  VETERANO C       M    116   LUQUE ALGAR FRANCISCO                   01:30:48  04:18   13,94   00:22:33    5.239   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
   88     84     22  VETERANO A       M    110   ALCAIDE RAFAEL                          01:30:56  04:18   13,92   00:22:41    5.263   MONTILLA RUNNING              
   89     85      1  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   MIRANDA ALVAREZ JOSE MANUEL             01:31:00  04:18   13,91   00:22:45    5.274                                 
   90     86     31  VETERANO B       M    184   SALAR OCHOA ANTONIO                     01:31:02  04:18   13,91   00:22:47    5.280   TRIATLON ISBILYA SLOOPY JOES  
   91     87     23  VETERANO A       M    110   OSUNA SALAZAR JOSE                      01:31:10  04:19   13,88   00:22:55    5.303                                 
   92     88     24  VETERANO A       M    110   GOMEZ GARCIA CRISTOBAL                  01:31:11  04:19   13,88   00:22:56    5.306   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   93     89      9  VETERANO C       M    116   NUŅEZ QUERO JOSE FRANCISCO              01:31:16  04:19   13,87   00:23:01    5.320   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
   94     90     23  SENIOR           M    100   RAMIREZ CABRERA JUAN                    01:31:19  04:19   13,86   00:23:04    5.329   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   95     91     25  VETERANO A       M    110   ARANDA CARMONA JOSE MARIA               01:31:20  04:19   13,86   00:23:05    5.332   ALMADEN FITNESS CLUB          
   96     92     24  SENIOR           M    100   SANCHEZ CABALLERO RUBEN                 01:31:43  04:20   13,80   00:23:28    5.398   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
   97     93     25  SENIOR           M    100   FRIAS HIDALGO JUAN MARIA                01:31:57  04:21   13,77   00:23:42    5.438                                 
   98     94     26  SENIOR           M    100   GARCIA MOLIZ GUILLERMO                  01:32:14  04:22   13,72   00:23:59    5.486                                 
   99     95     27  SENIOR           M    100   BUDIA DIAZ MANUEL                       01:32:16  04:22   13,72   00:24:01    5.491                                 
  100     96     32  VETERANO B       M    184   ROMERO AGUILAR JUAN                     01:32:18  04:22   13,71   00:24:03    5.497                                 
  101      5      2  SENIOR           F     17   MORENO PEREZ BEATRIZ                    01:32:21  04:22   13,71   00:24:06    5.506   CLUB PLAYAS D TORRE DL MAR    
  102     97     10  VETERANO C       M    116   GARCIA DELGADO FRANCISCO J              01:32:22  04:22   13,70   00:24:07    5.508                                 
  103     98     33  VETERANO B       M    184   OSUNA GONZALEZ PACO                     01:32:22  04:22   13,70   00:24:07    5.508                                 
  104     99     28  SENIOR           M    100   DE LA FUENTE ORTEGA FRANCISCO JAVIER    01:32:23  04:22   13,70   00:24:08    5.511   CA DISTRITO NORTE             
  105    100     26  VETERANO A       M    110   MOLINA MADUEŅO RAFAEL                   01:32:27  04:22   13,69   00:24:12    5.522   VIRGEN DL CASTILLO            
  106    101     11  VETERANO C       M    116   PEREZ NIETO PEDRO                       01:32:31  04:23   13,68   00:24:16    5.534                                 
  107    102     29  SENIOR           M    100   MARTINEZ OTERO FRANCISCO JAVIER         01:32:32  04:23   13,68   00:24:17    5.536   TROTASIERRA                   
  108    103     34  VETERANO B       M    184   GOMEZ ALONSO OSCAR                      01:32:36  04:23   13,67   00:24:21    5.548   BEER RUNNERS MALAGA           
  109    104     30  SENIOR           M    100   RODRIGUEZ ARROYO JUAN                   01:32:38  04:23   13,66   00:24:23    5.553   CABRA RUNNING                 
  110    105     27  VETERANO A       M    110   MARIN SALAZAR ANTONIO                   01:32:39  04:23   13,66   00:24:24    5.556   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  111    106     35  VETERANO B       M    184   FRANCO RAMOS JOSE                       01:32:39  04:23   13,66   00:24:24    5.556   CA RAULNNING                  
  112    107     31  SENIOR           M    100   SANCHEZ PRIETO MARIANO                  01:32:54  04:24   13,63   00:24:39    5.598   LOS DIABLILLOS                
  113    108     28  VETERANO A       M    110   JURADO MARTINEZ JORGE                   01:32:57  04:24   13,62   00:24:42    5.606   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  114    109     29  VETERANO A       M    110   MORALES LEON JUAN LUIS                  01:33:06  04:24   13,60   00:24:51    5.631                                 
  115    110     32  SENIOR           M    100   CORPAS VICIOSO JESUS MANUEL             01:33:18  04:25   13,57   00:25:03    5.664   CA D LUCENA                   
  116    111     30  VETERANO A       M    110   CAMARA TORO MIGUEL ANGEL                01:33:22  04:25   13,56   00:25:07    5.675                                 
  117    112     12  VETERANO C       M    116   GONZALEZ FRANCO JOSE MANUEL             01:33:23  04:25   13,56   00:25:08    5.678   CA ASTIGI                     
  118    113     13  VETERANO C       M    116   TOSCANO GALISTEO FRANCISCO              01:33:23  04:25   13,56   00:25:08    5.678   AMO ALLA                      
  119    114     36  VETERANO B       M    184   UBER MURIANA MANUEL                     01:33:24  04:25   13,55   00:25:09    5.681   CA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO    
  120    115     37  VETERANO B       M    184   CASTILLO MOHEDANO ANTONIO               01:33:26  04:25   13,55   00:25:11    5.686   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
  121    116     38  VETERANO B       M    184   NOGALES GRANADOS CANDIDO                01:33:26  04:25   13,55   00:25:11    5.686   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
  122    117      3  DISCAPACITADO    M      3   LOPEZ CAZORLA RAFAEL                    01:33:29  04:25   13,54   00:25:14    5.695   CT TORRE DL MAR               
  123    118     31  VETERANO A       M    110   MARTIN GUERRERO MANUEL                  01:33:31  04:25   13,54   00:25:16    5.700   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  124    119     39  VETERANO B       M    184   RUIZ GUTIERREZ DAVID                    01:33:33  04:26   13,53   00:25:18    5.706   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  125    120      2  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   GOMEZ CABRERA ALFONSO                   01:33:34  04:26   13,53   00:25:19    5.708                                 
  126    121     14  VETERANO C       M    116   GALVEZ MUŅOZ RAFAEL                     01:34:01  04:27   13,46   00:25:46    5.782                                 
  127    122     32  VETERANO A       M    110   JURADO MARMOL JOSE ANTONIO              01:34:04  04:27   13,46   00:25:49    5.790   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  128    123     33  VETERANO A       M    110   JIMENEZ ORTEGA JOSE LUIS                01:34:04  04:27   13,46   00:25:49    5.790   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  129    124     15  VETERANO C       M    116   NIETO COMINO JOSE                       01:34:06  04:27   13,45   00:25:51    5.796   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  130    125     33  SENIOR           M    100   OTEROS LUQUE JOSE LUIS                  01:34:07  04:27   13,45   00:25:52    5.798                                 
  131    126     34  SENIOR           M    100   MARTIN CARRILLO SERGIO                  01:34:14  04:28   13,43   00:25:59    5.817                                 
  132    127     16  VETERANO C       M    116   PORRINO ROMERO ENRIQY                   01:34:21  04:28   13,42   00:26:06    5.836   LOS DIABLILLOS                
  133    128     40  VETERANO B       M    184   ANTUNEZ JIMENEZ FRANCISCO JESUS         01:34:23  04:28   13,41   00:26:08    5.841   CA FERNAN NUŅEZ               
  134    129     41  VETERANO B       M    184   HUERTAS ROJAS AMERICO TOMAS             01:34:24  04:28   13,41   00:26:09    5.844   CD AXARLON                    
  135    130     17  VETERANO C       M    116   SANCHEZ PELAEZ MARIO JOSE               01:34:25  04:28   13,41   00:26:10    5.847                                 
  136    131      3  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   PINO MORENO JACOB                       01:34:28  04:28   13,40   00:26:13    5.855   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  137    132     18  VETERANO C       M    116   RODRIGUEZ BERMUDO JOSE MARIA            01:34:29  04:28   13,40   00:26:14    5.858                                 
  138    133      4  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   ESCOBAR CABRERA ALEX                    01:34:38  04:29   13,38   00:26:23    5.882   LA REINA 2                    
  139    134     42  VETERANO B       M    184   MORENO JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL             01:34:46  04:29   13,36   00:26:31    5.903   BEER RUNNERS MALAGA           
  140    135     43  VETERANO B       M    184   LUQUE BOLAŅOS JOSE MANUEL               01:35:05  04:30   13,31   00:26:50    5.954   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  141    136     35  SENIOR           M    100   HENARES MONTILLA SERGIO                 01:35:07  04:30   13,31   00:26:52    5.959   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  142    137     36  SENIOR           M    100   GRANADOS CHICANO RAUL                   01:35:15  04:30   13,29   00:27:00    5.980                                 
  143    138      5  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   RAMIREZ BURGUEŅO RAUL                   01:35:21  04:31   13,28   00:27:06    5.996                                 
  144    139     44  VETERANO B       M    184   VALVERDE RUIZ RAFAEL                    01:35:27  04:31   13,26   00:27:12    6.012   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  145    140     45  VETERANO B       M    184   GARCIA GAMEZ JUAN RAFAEL                01:35:36  04:31   13,24   00:27:21    6.036                                 
  146    141     19  VETERANO C       M    116   PAREJA MARTINEZ MANUEL                  01:35:37  04:31   13,24   00:27:22    6.038   LOS PIKAOS                    
  147    142     37  SENIOR           M    100   DELGADO RAFAEL                          01:35:37  04:31   13,24   00:27:22    6.038   LOS PIKAOS                    
  148    143     38  SENIOR           M    100   RIVAS MARTOS SERGIO                     01:35:43  04:32   13,22   00:27:28    6.054                                 
  149    144     34  VETERANO A       M    110   GINES LARA ISAIAS                       01:35:44  04:32   13,22   00:27:29    6.057   ALPINO BENALMADENA ALS SPORT  
  150    145     46  VETERANO B       M    184   LERIDA ESPEJO JUAN ANTONIO              01:35:47  04:32   13,22   00:27:32    6.064   CA LIEBRE-MENGIBAR            
  151    146     47  VETERANO B       M    184   CORDOBA RUIZ MANUEL                     01:35:52  04:32   13,20   00:27:37    6.077   AMO ALLA                      
  152    147     35  VETERANO A       M    110   CANO CARRILLO JUAN DAVID                01:35:54  04:32   13,20   00:27:39    6.083   VIRUS TRAIL                   
  153    148     20  VETERANO C       M    116   HORTON STEPHEN                          01:35:56  04:32   13,19   00:27:41    6.088   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  154    149     48  VETERANO B       M    184   AGUILAR PEREZ PEDRO                     01:36:20  04:33   13,14   00:28:05    6.150   AMO ALLA                      
  155    150     49  VETERANO B       M    184   CARRILLO BORREGO DAVID                  01:36:39  04:34   13,10   00:28:24    6.199   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  156    151     21  VETERANO C       M    116   MARTINEZ ROMERO MANUEL                  01:36:41  04:34   13,09   00:28:26    6.204   NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES       
  157    152     22  VETERANO C       M    116   REQUENA MORENO RAFAEL                   01:36:48  04:35   13,08   00:28:33    6.222                                 
  158    153     50  VETERANO B       M    184   CABALLERO SANCHEZ JUAN DE MATA          01:36:52  04:35   13,07   00:28:37    6.233   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  159    154     39  SENIOR           M    100   HARO LORENTE JAVIER MANUEL              01:36:54  04:35   13,06   00:28:39    6.238   VLZ RUNNING                   
  160    155     51  VETERANO B       M    184   MIRANDA CARMONA ANTONIO                 01:37:01  04:35   13,05   00:28:46    6.256   CA ASTIGI                     
  161    156     40  SENIOR           M    100   PAREJO ARROYO FERNANDO                  01:37:04  04:36   13,04   00:28:49    6.263   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  162    157     23  VETERANO C       M    116   ALVAREZ CRISTOBAL RAFAEL                01:37:05  04:36   13,04   00:28:50    6.266   CA FERNAN NUŅEZ               
  163    158     52  VETERANO B       M    184   PANIAGUA BUJALANCE JOSE ANTONIO         01:37:05  04:36   13,04   00:28:50    6.266                                 
  164    159     53  VETERANO B       M    184   CORREDERA HURTADO MANUEL                01:37:09  04:36   13,03   00:28:54    6.276   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  165    160     36  VETERANO A       M    110   CHICANO LARA RAFAEL                     01:37:13  04:36   13,02   00:28:58    6.286   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  166    161     24  VETERANO C       M    116   FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ OSCAR                01:37:16  04:36   13,01   00:29:01    6.294   CD TODOS A CORRER             
  167    162     37  VETERANO A       M    110   PEREZ CABALLERO ALBERTO                 01:37:25  04:37   12,99   00:29:10    6.316   LAS NARANJAS MECANICAS        
  168    163     54  VETERANO B       M    184   GAMEZ LARA NICOLAS                      01:37:26  04:37   12,99   00:29:11    6.319                                 
  169    164     25  VETERANO C       M    116   RAMIREZ LUNA FRANCISCO JOSE             01:37:35  04:37   12,97   00:29:20    6.342   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  170    165     38  VETERANO A       M    110   CASTILLO BOLAŅOS JORGE DANIEL           01:37:38  04:37   12,97   00:29:23    6.349   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  171    166     26  VETERANO C       M    116   SERRANO CEBALLOS JOSE LUIS              01:37:39  04:37   12,96   00:29:24    6.352   ALCOLEA RUNNING               
  172    167     39  VETERANO A       M    110   DOMINGUEZ AVILA MIGUEL ANGEL            01:37:41  04:37   12,96   00:29:26    6.357                                 
  173    168     40  VETERANO A       M    110   GUERRERO HURTADO JOSE ANTONIO           01:37:44  04:37   12,95   00:29:29    6.364                                 
  174    169     27  VETERANO C       M    116   ARIZA BURGOS SILVESTRE                  01:37:46  04:38   12,95   00:29:31    6.369   LOS DIABLILLOS                
  175    170     28  VETERANO C       M    116   PINO LARA PABLO                         01:37:49  04:38   12,94   00:29:34    6.377   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  176    171     41  VETERANO A       M    110   REYES FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO            01:37:49  04:38   12,94   00:29:34    6.377   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  177    172     29  VETERANO C       M    116   CABRERA ROMERO JUAN                     01:37:50  04:38   12,94   00:29:35    6.379   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  178    173     30  VETERANO C       M    116   CABRERA ROMERO ANTONIO                  01:37:54  04:38   12,93   00:29:39    6.389   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  179    174     42  VETERANO A       M    110   CASADO BURGOS FRANCISCO JAVIER          01:38:01  04:38   12,91   00:29:46    6.407   CA PORCUNA                    
  180    175     55  VETERANO B       M    184   GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE                       01:38:05  04:38   12,91   00:29:50    6.417   AMO ALLA                      
  181    176     41  SENIOR           M    100   MORAN MUŅOZ FRANCISCO DE PAULA          01:38:09  04:39   12,90   00:29:54    6.427   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  182    177     43  VETERANO A       M    110   SOME CALVILLO JOSE ANTONIO              01:38:13  04:39   12,89   00:29:58    6.437   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  183    178     44  VETERANO A       M    110   LUIS GALLARDO FERNANDO                  01:38:16  04:39   12,88   00:30:01    6.444   BICHOS RUNNERS                
  184    179     56  VETERANO B       M    184   GARCIA GONZALEZ SALVADOR                01:38:19  04:39   12,87   00:30:04    6.452   CA ASTIGI                     
  185    180     57  VETERANO B       M    184   ARCOS CORTES MIGUEL ANGEL               01:38:23  04:39   12,87   00:30:08    6.462   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  186    181     45  VETERANO A       M    110   PEDROSA TOLEDO EMILIO JESUS             01:38:37  04:40   12,84   00:30:22    6.496   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  187    182     58  VETERANO B       M    184   ARJONA SANCHEZ ANTONIO JESUS            01:38:38  04:40   12,83   00:30:23    6.499   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  188    183     46  VETERANO A       M    110   RUIZ FERNANDEZ JUAN JOSE                01:38:41  04:40   12,83   00:30:26    6.506                                 
  189    184     59  VETERANO B       M    184   RUIZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO                   01:38:43  04:40   12,82   00:30:28    6.511   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  190    185     47  VETERANO A       M    110   GONZALEZ ARIAS JOSE LUIS                01:38:49  04:41   12,81   00:30:34    6.526                                 
  191    186     60  VETERANO B       M    184   CARNERERO ALGUACIL JORGE                01:38:55  04:41   12,80   00:30:40    6.541                                 
  192      6      1  JUNIOR/PROMESA   F      3   NAVARRO MARTOS MARTA                    01:38:59  04:41   12,79   00:30:44    6.550                                 
  193    187     31  VETERANO C       M    116   ARCOS CORTES FRANCISCO                  01:39:00  04:41   12,79   00:30:45    6.553   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  194      7      4  VETERANA B       F     38   RUIZ PACHECO MARIBEL                    01:39:00  04:41   12,79   00:30:45    6.553   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  195    188      6  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   LOPEZ CRUCES ANTONIO LUIS               01:39:04  04:41   12,78   00:30:49    6.563                                 
  196    189     32  VETERANO C       M    116   ORTIZ TAFUR JUAN MANUEL                 01:39:06  04:41   12,77   00:30:51    6.568   A CORRER ALCALA LA REAL       
  197    190     42  SENIOR           M    100   MUŅOZ LUQUE ALBERTO                     01:39:12  04:42   12,76   00:30:57    6.582                                 
  198    191     43  SENIOR           M    100   SERENA CRUCES LUIS                      01:39:13  04:42   12,76   00:30:58    6.585                                 
  199    192     61  VETERANO B       M    184   CORREDERA NIETO JOSE MANUEL             01:39:14  04:42   12,76   00:30:59    6.587   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  200    193     33  VETERANO C       M    116   BURGUILLOS BURGUILLOS FRANCISCO         01:39:15  04:42   12,75   00:31:00    6.589   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  201    194      7  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   CABELLO TRIGUERO FRANCISCO JOSE         01:39:29  04:42   12,72   00:31:14    6.624   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  202    195     48  VETERANO A       M    110   BARRANCO GUERRERO FCO JAVIER            01:39:30  04:42   12,72   00:31:15    6.626   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  203    196     44  SENIOR           M    100   BARRANCO GUERRERO JESUS                 01:39:30  04:42   12,72   00:31:15    6.626   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  204    197     62  VETERANO B       M    184   CHICANO MUŅOZ JOSE MANUEL               01:39:36  04:43   12,71   00:31:21    6.640   PLAYAS D TORRE DL MAR         
  205    198     49  VETERANO A       M    110   RODRIGUEZ GUERRA ANTONIO                01:39:38  04:43   12,70   00:31:23    6.645   CA ASTIGI                     
  206    199     50  VETERANO A       M    110   UBEDA ARROYO JUAN                       01:39:38  04:43   12,70   00:31:23    6.645   PINTURAS UBEDA                
  207    200      8  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   REQUEREY HUERTAS SERGIO                 01:39:50  04:43   12,68   00:31:35    6.674                                 
  208    201     45  SENIOR           M    100   BASCON VALLE JOSE                       01:39:51  04:43   12,68   00:31:36    6.677                                 
  209      8      5  VETERANA B       F     38   CAŅIZARES MAURIN DAMI                   01:39:52  04:44   12,68   00:31:37    6.679   ESCUELA D ATMO. D ARJONA      
  210    202     46  SENIOR           M    100   SANCHEZ GARCIA SEBASTIAN                01:39:53  04:44   12,67   00:31:38    6.681                                 
  211    203     47  SENIOR           M    100   REDONDO MALPARTIDA ALEJANDRO            01:39:53  04:44   12,67   00:31:38    6.681                                 
  212    204     63  VETERANO B       M    184   ALBALA MATA FRANCISCO                   01:40:01  04:44   12,66   00:31:46    6.701                                 
  213    205     64  VETERANO B       M    184   CAŅETE MOLINA DAVID                     01:40:03  04:44   12,65   00:31:48    6.705                                 
  214    206     51  VETERANO A       M    110   MORALES GOMEZ DIEGO                     01:40:05  04:44   12,65   00:31:50    6.710   PLAYAS D TORRE DL MAR         
  215    207     65  VETERANO B       M    184   MARQUES PEREZ DE LA LASTRA JOSE         01:40:07  04:44   12,64   00:31:52    6.715   LOS FATIGUITAS                
  216    208     34  VETERANO C       M    116   CORDON LUQUE FRANCISCO                  01:40:09  04:44   12,64   00:31:54    6.720   AMO ALLA                      
  217    209     35  VETERANO C       M    116   CABELLO MUŅOZ DOMINGO                   01:40:14  04:45   12,63   00:31:59    6.732   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  218    210     52  VETERANO A       M    110   POSADAS LOZANO JAVIER                   01:40:21  04:45   12,61   00:32:06    6.749                                 
  219    211     53  VETERANO A       M    110   BOTELLA LUNA MIGUEL ANGEL               01:40:25  04:45   12,61   00:32:10    6.758   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  220    212     36  VETERANO C       M    116   ORTEGA ORTEGA MANUEL                    01:40:27  04:45   12,60   00:32:12    6.763   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  221    213     48  SENIOR           M    100   CHIACHIO GARRIDO FRANCISCO J            01:40:28  04:45   12,60   00:32:13    6.765                                 
  222    214     66  VETERANO B       M    184   GARCIA MARTOS MIGUEL                    01:40:28  04:45   12,60   00:32:13    6.765   CA PORCUNA                    
  223    215     67  VETERANO B       M    184   MOLERO BLAZQUEZ MANUEL                  01:40:32  04:45   12,59   00:32:17    6.775                                 
  224    216     37  VETERANO C       M    116   SANCHEZ RUIZ RAFAEL                     01:40:44  04:46   12,57   00:32:29    6.803   UMAX TRAIL                    
  225    217     38  VETERANO C       M    116   DELGADO CHICANO RAFAEL                  01:40:46  04:46   12,56   00:32:31    6.808   CA TARRAGONA                  
  226    218     68  VETERANO B       M    184   CORTES CABRERA PEDRO                    01:40:49  04:46   12,56   00:32:34    6.815   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  227    219     69  VETERANO B       M    184   RAMIREZ CRUZ FRANCISCO                  01:40:58  04:47   12,54   00:32:43    6.836                                 
  228    220     54  VETERANO A       M    110   GARCIA PACHECO JOSE MANUEL              01:40:58  04:47   12,54   00:32:43    6.836                                 
  229    221     49  SENIOR           M    100   BARRANCO GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO            01:41:06  04:47   12,52   00:32:51    6.855                                 
  230    222     50  SENIOR           M    100   CARVAJAL MORALES OSCAR RAFAEL           01:41:14  04:47   12,50   00:32:59    6.874   CABRA RUNNING                 
  231    223     51  SENIOR           M    100   ROLDAN GIL JOSE MARIA                   01:41:16  04:48   12,50   00:33:01    6.878   ERICSSON ESPAŅA               
  232    224     70  VETERANO B       M    184   CAMPOS PALOS GONZALO                    01:41:23  04:48   12,49   00:33:08    6.895   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  233    225     39  VETERANO C       M    116   SANCHEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JESUS          01:41:32  04:48   12,47   00:33:17    6.916                                 
  234    226     55  VETERANO A       M    110   ROSA BORRALLO FRANCISCO J.              01:41:33  04:48   12,46   00:33:18    6.918   MT PRINT                      
  235    227     71  VETERANO B       M    184   JIMENEZ MORENO ANTONIO JOSE             01:41:38  04:49   12,45   00:33:23    6.930   ATLETAS DELITE OSUNA          
  236    228     52  SENIOR           M    100   VARO DORADO JUANJO                      01:41:42  04:49   12,45   00:33:27    6.939   CA D LUCENA                   
  237    229     56  VETERANO A       M    110   MONTILLA COBO DAVID                     01:41:42  04:49   12,45   00:33:27    6.939                                 
  238    230     53  SENIOR           M    100   GUILLEN MORALES MIGUEL ANGEL            01:41:43  04:49   12,44   00:33:28    6.941                                 
  239    231     72  VETERANO B       M    184   OSUNA DOBLAS RAFAEL                     01:41:46  04:49   12,44   00:33:31    6.948                                 
  240      9      3  SENIOR           F     17   JIMENEZ DIAZ BELEN                      01:41:47  04:49   12,44   00:33:32    6.951   CA D LUCENA                   
  241    232     57  VETERANO A       M    110   CORDERO DORADO JOSE MIGUEL              01:41:50  04:49   12,43   00:33:35    6.958   CC BICICLETEROS D MORILES     
  242    233     54  SENIOR           M    100   MERCADER MORALEDA SERGIO                01:41:50  04:49   12,43   00:33:35    6.958                                 
  243    234      9  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   ALAMOS LOPEZ JESUS                      01:41:58  04:49   12,41   00:33:43    6.976                                 
  244    235     73  VETERANO B       M    184   CARRION LANCHO BENJAMIN                 01:42:12  04:50   12,39   00:33:57    7.008                                 
  245    236     40  VETERANO C       M    116   GARCIA GARCIA ISIDORO                   01:42:13  04:50   12,38   00:33:58    7.011   ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           
  246    237     55  SENIOR           M    100   OCHOA MAESO ANTONIO                     01:42:25  04:51   12,36   00:34:10    7.038   CA RUTE                       
  247    238     74  VETERANO B       M    184   MUŅOZ RUIZ RAFAEL CARLOS                01:42:27  04:51   12,36   00:34:12    7.043   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  248    239     58  VETERANO A       M    110   GARCIA LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO               01:42:31  04:51   12,35   00:34:16    7.052   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  249    240     75  VETERANO B       M    184   ESPINO CARRETERO FRANCISCO              01:42:32  04:51   12,35   00:34:17    7.054   AMO ALLA                      
  250    241     56  SENIOR           M    100   SANTOS CORDOBA SAMUEL                   01:42:33  04:51   12,34   00:34:18    7.056   CDA NAZARI                    
  251    242     59  VETERANO A       M    110   BERGILLOS GALLARDO FRANCISCO JAVIER     01:42:35  04:51   12,34   00:34:20    7.061   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  252    243     41  VETERANO C       M    116   ARENAS SABAN PEDRO ANTONIO              01:42:36  04:51   12,34   00:34:21    7.063   CA D LUCENA                   
  253    244     42  VETERANO C       M    116   HIDALGO LARA FRANCISCO                  01:42:39  04:51   12,33   00:34:24    7.070   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  254    245     76  VETERANO B       M    184   PINO CORRALES JUAN                      01:42:46  04:52   12,32   00:34:31    7.086   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  255    246     77  VETERANO B       M    184   GARCIA GUTIERREZ AGUSTIN                01:42:47  04:52   12,32   00:34:32    7.088   CA EGABRENSE                  
  256    247     78  VETERANO B       M    184   AGUILAR RIVAS ANTONIO JOSE              01:42:51  04:52   12,31   00:34:36    7.097                                 
  257    248     57  SENIOR           M    100   GARCIA SOME JOSE LUIS                   01:42:57  04:52   12,30   00:34:42    7.111                                 
  258     10      1  VETERANA A       F     23   LUNA ROLDAN IRENE                       01:42:58  04:52   12,29   00:34:43    7.113                                 
  259    249     58  SENIOR           M    100   ALCAIDE PADILLA JOSE MIGUEL             01:43:00  04:52   12,29   00:34:45    7.118                                 
  260    250     60  VETERANO A       M    110   GUERRERO CABALLERO JOSE MANUEL          01:43:01  04:52   12,29   00:34:46    7.120   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  261    251     79  VETERANO B       M    184   SORIA ZAMBRANO JOSE MATEO               01:43:03  04:53   12,28   00:34:48    7.124   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  262    252     43  VETERANO C       M    116   PALLERO MURIEL AURELIO                  01:43:05  04:53   12,28   00:34:50    7.129                                 
  263    253     80  VETERANO B       M    184   PALLERO MURIEL JAVIER                   01:43:06  04:53   12,28   00:34:51    7.131                                 
  264    254     81  VETERANO B       M    184   DE LA ROSA LUQUE ENRIQUE                01:43:18  04:53   12,25   00:35:03    7.158                                 
  265    255     82  VETERANO B       M    184   LUQUE DE LA CRUZ LUIS                   01:43:21  04:53   12,25   00:35:06    7.165   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  266    256     44  VETERANO C       M    116   SERRANO TORO ANTONIO                    01:43:27  04:54   12,24   00:35:12    7.178   ZAMORANOS                     
  267     11      2  JUNIOR/PROMESA   F      3   ALMAGRO BUENO CARMEN MARIA              01:43:30  04:54   12,23   00:35:15    7.185   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  268    257     61  VETERANO A       M    110   CORDOBA RUIZ ANTONIO                    01:43:48  04:55   12,19   00:35:33    7.225   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  269    258     83  VETERANO B       M    184   FIERRO BALSERA PEDRO                    01:43:55  04:55   12,18   00:35:40    7.241   CASTUERA CORRE                
  270    259     59  SENIOR           M    100   VIDA PEREZ MIGUEL                       01:44:00  04:55   12,17   00:35:45    7.252                                 
  271    260     60  SENIOR           M    100   CAMPUZANO GARZON ANTONIO                01:44:09  04:56   12,15   00:35:54    7.272                                 
  272    261     62  VETERANO A       M    110   MORENO CARMONA FRANCISCO                01:44:21  04:56   12,13   00:36:06    7.299   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  273    262     45  VETERANO C       M    116   BAENA LEON MANUEL                       01:44:23  04:56   12,13   00:36:08    7.303                                 
  274    263     84  VETERANO B       M    184   LLAMAS MUŅOZ MIGUEL ANGEL               01:44:28  04:57   12,12   00:36:13    7.314   LOS BALAS PERDIAS             
  275     12      2  VETERANA A       F     23   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JOSEFINA                01:44:32  04:57   12,11   00:36:17    7.323   AMO ALLA                      
  276    264     85  VETERANO B       M    184   URBANO MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER          01:44:44  04:57   12,09   00:36:29    7.349   ABUCHITEXTREM                 
  277    265     86  VETERANO B       M    184   JIMENEZ GAITAN JAVIER                   01:44:58  04:58   12,06   00:36:43    7.380   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  278    266     87  VETERANO B       M    184   PARRAGA BAENA VICENTE                   01:45:00  04:58   12,06   00:36:45    7.384   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  279    267     63  VETERANO A       M    110   ESTEBAN TORRES FRANCISCO                01:45:01  04:58   12,05   00:36:46    7.386                                 
  280     13      4  SENIOR           F     17   PEDRAZA LUNA ALBA                       01:45:10  04:59   12,04   00:36:55    7.406   EL POZO                       
  281    268     61  SENIOR           M    100   ANSIO ORTEGA FRANCISCO                  01:45:10  04:59   12,04   00:36:55    7.406   EL POZO                       
  282    269     88  VETERANO B       M    184   CEJAS BERRAL JOSE MANUEL                01:45:24  04:59   12,01   00:37:09    7.436   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  283    270     46  VETERANO C       M    116   MATA LOPEZ FRANCISCO                    01:45:25  04:59   12,01   00:37:10    7.438   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  284     14      3  JUNIOR/PROMESA   F      3   NAVARRO MARTOS MARIA                    01:45:27  04:59   12,00   00:37:12    7.442                                 
  285    271     89  VETERANO B       M    184   CAMACHO HERNANDEZ RAMON                 01:45:30  05:00   12,00   00:37:15    7.449   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  286    272     90  VETERANO B       M    184   NIETO FERNANDEZ CARLOS                  01:45:31  05:00   12,00   00:37:16    7.451   SURCO LUCENA                  
  287     15      5  SENIOR           F     17   PRIEGO MARIN MARIA                      01:45:31  05:00   12,00   00:37:16    7.451                                 
  288    273     47  VETERANO C       M    116   GIL ROMERO JOSE                         01:45:32  05:00   11,99   00:37:17    7.453   LOS LENTOS                    
  289    274     48  VETERANO C       M    116   CABELLO MUŅOZ JOSE MARIA                01:45:35  05:00   11,99   00:37:20    7.460   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  290    275     91  VETERANO B       M    184   LUQUE FUILLERAT JOSE MANUEL             01:45:35  05:00   11,99   00:37:20    7.460   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  291     16      6  VETERANA B       F     38   MATA LOPEZ MARIA JESUS                  01:45:36  05:00   11,99   00:37:21    7.462   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  292    276     62  SENIOR           M    100   MURIEL BURGOS SERGIO                    01:45:40  05:00   11,98   00:37:25    7.470   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
  293    277     64  VETERANO A       M    110   GONZALEZ RIOS JUAN JOSE                 01:45:41  05:00   11,98   00:37:26    7.473                                 
  294    278     92  VETERANO B       M    184   RUIZ ESCOBAR JUAN JOSE                  01:45:41  05:00   11,98   00:37:26    7.473                                 
  295    279     65  VETERANO A       M    110   GILARTE CASERO RAFAEL                   01:45:43  05:00   11,97   00:37:28    7.477   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  296    280     93  VETERANO B       M    184   ESTEPA VERDEJO VICTOR MANUEL            01:45:44  05:00   11,97   00:37:29    7.479                                 
  297    281     94  VETERANO B       M    184   GONZALEZ PEREZ ANTONIO JOSE             01:45:51  05:01   11,96   00:37:36    7.494   MARATHON ALCAUDETE            
  298    282     63  SENIOR           M    100   CAŅETE RODRIGUEZ JUAN                   01:45:55  05:01   11,95   00:37:40    7.503                                 
  299    283     64  SENIOR           M    100   ALHAMA EDUARDO                          01:46:07  05:01   11,93   00:37:52    7.528                                 
  300    284     95  VETERANO B       M    184   MUŅOZ LUNA RAFAEL JOAQUIN               01:46:15  05:02   11,91   00:38:00    7.545   TRIJUANSA                     
  301    285     96  VETERANO B       M    184   REINA GARCIA JOSE RAFAEL                01:46:20  05:02   11,90   00:38:05    7.556   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  302    286     49  VETERANO C       M    116   RODRIGUEZ LEIVA JOSE                    01:46:22  05:02   11,90   00:38:07    7.560                                 
  303    287     50  VETERANO C       M    116   VILCHEZ CARMONA VICENTE                 01:46:25  05:02   11,89   00:38:10    7.567   CA SPRINT JAEN                
  304    288     51  VETERANO C       M    116   GARCIA TUDELA PLACIDO                   01:46:26  05:02   11,89   00:38:11    7.569   CA SPRINT JAEN                
  305    289     52  VETERANO C       M    116   MUŅOZ LOPEZ MANUEL                      01:46:30  05:02   11,89   00:38:15    7.577                                 
  306    290     66  VETERANO A       M    110   GALAN CANO FRANCISCO                    01:46:31  05:02   11,88   00:38:16    7.579                                 
  307    291     67  VETERANO A       M    110   MOLINA JOSE ANGEL                       01:46:38  05:03   11,87   00:38:23    7.594                                 
  308    292     53  VETERANO C       M    116   MOLERO PINO JERONIMO                    01:46:40  05:03   11,87   00:38:25    7.598   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  309    293     54  VETERANO C       M    116   FERNANDEZ CUESTA ANTONIO                01:46:42  05:03   11,86   00:38:27    7.602                                 
  310    294     55  VETERANO C       M    116   MERIDA ALCALA JOSE                      01:46:44  05:03   11,86   00:38:29    7.607   CA FUENGIROLA                 
  311    295     65  SENIOR           M    100   ARENAS ARROYO JESUS                     01:46:45  05:03   11,86   00:38:30    7.609                                 
  312    296     56  VETERANO C       M    116   CAMPOS ALGAR JUAN                       01:46:47  05:03   11,85   00:38:32    7.613   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  313    297     97  VETERANO B       M    184   CABALLERO AMARO AGUSTIN                 01:46:54  05:04   11,84   00:38:39    7.628   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  314    298     57  VETERANO C       M    116   JIMENEZ MORA ANTONIO DAVID              01:46:55  05:04   11,84   00:38:40    7.630                                 
  315    299     98  VETERANO B       M    184   RODRIGUEZ OLIVA ANTONIO DAVID           01:46:56  05:04   11,84   00:38:41    7.632                                 
  316    300     68  VETERANO A       M    110   ALFEREZ HINOJOSA JORGE                  01:46:59  05:04   11,83   00:38:44    7.638                                 
  317    301     58  VETERANO C       M    116   MARIN NIETO JUAN                        01:47:04  05:04   11,82   00:38:49    7.649                                 
  318    302     59  VETERANO C       M    116   BURGOS CONTRERAS JOSE                   01:47:07  05:04   11,82   00:38:52    7.655   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  319    303     66  SENIOR           M    100   OSUNA PEREZ ANTONIO DAVID               01:47:13  05:04   11,81   00:38:58    7.667   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  320    304     67  SENIOR           M    100   JIMENEZ RUIZ FABIO                      01:47:14  05:04   11,80   00:38:59    7.670                                 
  321    305     69  VETERANO A       M    110   RUIZ GOMEZ ANTONIO                      01:47:16  05:05   11,80   00:39:01    7.674                                 
  322    306     60  VETERANO C       M    116   CABELLO ROMERO ANTONIO                  01:47:29  05:05   11,78   00:39:14    7.701   AMO ALLA                      
  323    307     70  VETERANO A       M    110   PEREZ RUIZ DAVID                        01:47:35  05:05   11,77   00:39:20    7.713   CABRA RUNNING                 
  324     17      7  VETERANA B       F     38   BARRANCO PEDROSA NURIA                  01:47:35  05:05   11,77   00:39:20    7.713   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  325    308     99  VETERANO B       M    184   MIRANDA CARMONA DAVID                   01:47:52  05:06   11,74   00:39:37    7.748   CA ASTIGI                     
  326    309     68  SENIOR           M    100   MOLERO SERENA JERONIMO                  01:48:00  05:07   11,72   00:39:45    7.765   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  327     18      1  VETERANA C       F      9   DEL PINO GARCIA TOŅI                    01:48:01  05:07   11,72   00:39:46    7.767   CA PORCUNA                    
  328    310     61  VETERANO C       M    116   ORTEGA FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA             01:48:01  05:07   11,72   00:39:46    7.767   CA PORCUNA                    
  329    311    100  VETERANO B       M    184   AREALES GARCIA JUAN CARLOS              01:48:10  05:07   11,70   00:39:55    7.785   CD LAS ZORRERAS               
  330    312    101  VETERANO B       M    184   RUZ CARMONA ANTONIO                     01:48:11  05:07   11,70   00:39:56    7.787                                 
  331    313     71  VETERANO A       M    110   GARCIA RUZ JAVIER                       01:48:11  05:07   11,70   00:39:56    7.787   CABRA RUNNING                 
  332     19      6  SENIOR           F     17   BURGOS LOPEZ BEATRIZ                    01:48:13  05:07   11,70   00:39:58    7.792                                 
  333    314     62  VETERANO C       M    116   FLORES PIERNAGORDA DIONISIO             01:48:13  05:07   11,70   00:39:58    7.792   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  334    315     63  VETERANO C       M    116   DORADO MOLINERO FRANCISCO               01:48:14  05:07   11,70   00:39:59    7.794   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  335    316    102  VETERANO B       M    184   CARRETERO ALCANTARA ANTONIO             01:48:14  05:07   11,70   00:39:59    7.794   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  336    317     72  VETERANO A       M    110   LORCA PEREZ RAUL                        01:48:16  05:07   11,69   00:40:01    7.798   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  337     20      8  VETERANA B       F     38   DIAZ VILLEGAS CONCEPCION                01:48:25  05:08   11,68   00:40:10    7.816   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  338    318    103  VETERANO B       M    184   CABALLERO MOLINA JOSE MARIA             01:48:28  05:08   11,67   00:40:13    7.822   CA RUTE                       
  339    319    104  VETERANO B       M    184   FERNANDEZ GARCIA CARLOS                 01:48:29  05:08   11,67   00:40:14    7.824                                 
  340    320    105  VETERANO B       M    184   VARGAS VILLALBA PEPE                    01:48:37  05:08   11,65   00:40:22    7.841                                 
  341    321     69  SENIOR           M    100   BURGOS BURGOS JAVI                      01:48:38  05:08   11,65   00:40:23    7.843   CA D LUCENA                   
  342     21      9  VETERANA B       F     38   FERNANDEZ PINTOS SILVIA DANIELA         01:48:39  05:09   11,65   00:40:24    7.845   CA FUENGIROLA                 
  343    322     64  VETERANO C       M    116   REYES QUINTERO FRANCISCO                01:48:39  05:09   11,65   00:40:24    7.845                                 
  344    323     70  SENIOR           M    100   ZURITA ARMERO JAVIER                    01:48:39  05:09   11,65   00:40:24    7.845                                 
  345     22     10  VETERANA B       F     38   RUIZ HINOJOSA EVA MARIA                 01:48:41  05:09   11,65   00:40:26    7.849   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  346    324     65  VETERANO C       M    116   RUBIO TORRES JOAQUIN                    01:48:44  05:09   11,64   00:40:29    7.855                                 
  347    325    106  VETERANO B       M    184   GUTIERREZ TORRALBO RAFAEL               01:48:48  05:09   11,63   00:40:33    7.863   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  348     23      7  SENIOR           F     17   CHACON SALAMANCA MARIA JOSE             01:48:48  05:09   11,63   00:40:33    7.863   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  349    326     71  SENIOR           M    100   MOLINA MADUEŅO JUAN CARLOS              01:48:56  05:09   11,62   00:40:41    7.879   VIRGEN DL CASTILLO            
  350    327     73  VETERANO A       M    110   ROMAN ROMERO JESUS                      01:48:57  05:09   11,62   00:40:42    7.881                                 
  351    328     74  VETERANO A       M    110   GAMEZ LARA JESUS ANTONIO                01:49:10  05:10   11,60   00:40:55    7.907   LA GORDAL                     
  352    329    107  VETERANO B       M    184   VARGAS VILLALBA CARLOS                  01:49:10  05:10   11,60   00:40:55    7.907   NOTTINGHAM PRISA              
  353     24      8  SENIOR           F     17   RIVAS MOLINA ESTEFANIA                  01:49:11  05:10   11,59   00:40:56    7.909   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  354     25      9  SENIOR           F     17   RUIZ AGUILAR CRISTINA                   01:49:15  05:10   11,59   00:41:00    7.917                                 
  355     26      2  VETERANA C       F      9   CANO JIMENEZ REME                       01:49:25  05:11   11,57   00:41:10    7.937   ADAM ZUMAQUE                  
  356    330     66  VETERANO C       M    116   SAENZ ABUJETA SALVADOR                  01:49:27  05:11   11,57   00:41:12    7.941                                 
  357    331     72  SENIOR           M    100   SAENZ MARTINEZ SALVADOR                 01:49:31  05:11   11,56   00:41:16    7.950                                 
  358    332     75  VETERANO A       M    110   SORDO MARTINEZ PABLO L.                 01:49:32  05:11   11,56   00:41:17    7.952                                 
  359    333    108  VETERANO B       M    184   MERIDA LOPEZ FRANCISCO JOSE             01:49:35  05:11   11,55   00:41:20    7.957                                 
  360    334     73  SENIOR           M    100   VERGARA LOPEZ OSCAR                     01:49:36  05:11   11,55   00:41:21    7.959   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  361    335    109  VETERANO B       M    184   PEREZ MARIN TOMAS                       01:49:37  05:11   11,55   00:41:22    7.961   CA ANTONIO PEREZ MARIN        
  362     27     10  SENIOR           F     17   LOPEZ JIMENEZ ARACELI                   01:49:38  05:11   11,55   00:41:23    7.963   CA D LUCENA                   
  363    336     67  VETERANO C       M    116   EXPOSITO AMADO FRANCISCO                01:49:39  05:11   11,54   00:41:24    7.965   MONROY                        
  364    337     76  VETERANO A       M    110   BARRAGAN ARAGON FRANCISCO               01:49:45  05:12   11,53   00:41:30    7.977                                 
  365    338     68  VETERANO C       M    116   SANCHEZ ORTIGOSA RAFAEL                 01:49:47  05:12   11,53   00:41:32    7.981   CLUB PLAYAS D TORRE DL MAR    
  366     28     11  VETERANA B       F     38   CORREA SANCHEZ MONICA                   01:49:51  05:12   11,52   00:41:36    7.989   CLUB PLAYAS D TORRE DL MAR    
  367    339     74  SENIOR           M    100   MESA OSUNA MANUEL                       01:49:52  05:12   11,52   00:41:37    7.991                                 
  368    340    110  VETERANO B       M    184   REY ARIZA JUAN                          01:49:53  05:12   11,52   00:41:38    7.993   CA RAULNNING                  
  369    341    111  VETERANO B       M    184   BALTANAS GARCIA MANUEL                  01:50:05  05:13   11,50   00:41:50    8.017   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  370    342     69  VETERANO C       M    116   GOMEZ MORA MANUEL                       01:50:09  05:13   11,49   00:41:54    8.025                                 
  371    343    112  VETERANO B       M    184   INFANTE TORIBIO ANTONIO ANGEL           01:50:11  05:13   11,49   00:41:56    8.029   ADICOR DIABETICOS CORDOBA     
  372     29      3  VETERANA C       F      9   FERNANDEZ VERGARA ROSA                  01:50:18  05:13   11,48   00:42:03    8.043                                 
  373    344     70  VETERANO C       M    116   HERNANDEZ DELGADO MIGUEL                01:50:19  05:13   11,47   00:42:04    8.045   A CORRER ALCALA LA REAL       
  374    345    113  VETERANO B       M    184   PULIDO CAMACHO JESUS                    01:50:22  05:13   11,47   00:42:07    8.051                                 
  375    346    114  VETERANO B       M    184   MUŅOZ JORDI                             01:50:36  05:14   11,45   00:42:21    8.078                                 
  376    347     75  SENIOR           M    100   PINO MANGAS FRANCISCO MIGUEL            01:50:44  05:14   11,43   00:42:29    8.094                                 
  377    348     77  VETERANO A       M    110   CORREAL RIVAS JORGE                     01:50:50  05:15   11,42   00:42:35    8.106                                 
  378    349     78  VETERANO A       M    110   CASTERA BRUGADA FRANCISCO               01:51:02  05:15   11,40   00:42:47    8.129   CORRER ES D VALIENTES         
  379    350     76  SENIOR           M    100   PROSPERI OSCAR                          01:51:02  05:15   11,40   00:42:47    8.129   PDM                           
  380    351     77  SENIOR           M    100   BARROSO SANCHEZ DIEGO                   01:51:06  05:15   11,39   00:42:51    8.137   CA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO    
  381    352     79  VETERANO A       M    110   MARTINEZ NUŅEZ JORGE                    01:51:08  05:16   11,39   00:42:53    8.141   CA LA LUISIANA-EL CAMPILLO    
  382     30     12  VETERANA B       F     38   RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO TOŅI                 01:51:09  05:16   11,39   00:42:54    8.143   CICLOCUBIN RUNNING            
  383     31      3  VETERANA A       F     23   PEREZ ESPINAR CRISTINA                  01:51:12  05:16   11,38   00:42:57    8.149                                 
  384    353     71  VETERANO C       M    116   MARIN SEQUERA JOSE ANTONIO              01:51:12  05:16   11,38   00:42:57    8.149   PINTURAS UBEDA                
  385     32     13  VETERANA B       F     38   CARRILLO AGUILERA EVA                   01:51:16  05:16   11,38   00:43:01    8.156   A CORRER ALCALA LA REAL       
  386     33     14  VETERANA B       F     38   CANO ROMERO MARIAN                      01:51:17  05:16   11,37   00:43:02    8.158   A CORRER ALCALA LA REAL       
  387    354     80  VETERANO A       M    110   PINEDA JIMENEZ JOAQUIN ALBERTO          01:51:18  05:16   11,37   00:43:03    8.160   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  388    355     81  VETERANO A       M    110   CHACON SALAMANCA PEDRO                  01:51:19  05:16   11,37   00:43:04    8.162                                 
  389    356     78  SENIOR           M    100   LOPEZ ARJONA MIGUEL ANGEL               01:51:20  05:16   11,37   00:43:05    8.164                                 
  390    357     72  VETERANO C       M    116   CORTES LAREDO RAMON                     01:51:22  05:16   11,37   00:43:07    8.168   A CORRER ALCALA LA REAL       
  391    358     73  VETERANO C       M    116   RAMIREZ LOPEZ JUAN PABLO                01:51:32  05:17   11,35   00:43:17    8.187                                 
  392    359     79  SENIOR           M    100   BENITEZ VALENZUELA RAFAEL               01:51:38  05:17   11,34   00:43:23    8.199                                 
  393    360     82  VETERANO A       M    110   AGUILAR PEREZ ANTONIO                   01:51:40  05:17   11,34   00:43:25    8.203   AMO ALLA                      
  394    361     74  VETERANO C       M    116   CORDOBA RUIZ ANDRES                     01:51:42  05:17   11,33   00:43:27    8.206   AMO ALLA                      
  395    362     83  VETERANO A       M    110   PEREZ-ARANDA ROMERO JAIME               01:51:42  05:17   11,33   00:43:27    8.206                                 
  396    363    115  VETERANO B       M    184   CHICANO BEATO FERNANDO                  01:51:47  05:17   11,32   00:43:32    8.216                                 
  397    364     80  SENIOR           M    100   RIVAS MARQUEZ DAVID                     01:51:53  05:18   11,31   00:43:38    8.228   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  398    365    116  VETERANO B       M    184   CLAVERO ARROYO VICTOR MANUEL            01:52:01  05:18   11,30   00:43:46    8.243                                 
  399    366     84  VETERANO A       M    110   LUQUE CRUZ JOSE ANTONIO                 01:52:07  05:18   11,29   00:43:52    8.254   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  400    367    117  VETERANO B       M    184   CARO MORENO SANTIAGO                    01:52:09  05:18   11,29   00:43:54    8.258   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  401    368    118  VETERANO B       M    184   ESPASA CORDOBA ANTONIO                  01:52:12  05:19   11,28   00:43:57    8.264                                 
  402    369    119  VETERANO B       M    184   MOLINA RAMIREZ ANTONIO JOSE             01:52:12  05:19   11,28   00:43:57    8.264   CA RUTE                       
  403    370     85  VETERANO A       M    110   ABELLAN CARRASCO JOSE ANTONIO           01:52:22  05:19   11,27   00:44:07    8.283                                 
  404     34      4  VETERANA A       F     23   TORMA ANET                              01:52:22  05:19   11,27   00:44:07    8.283                                 
  405     35      5  VETERANA A       F     23   PINEDO GONZALEZ AINHOA                  01:52:23  05:19   11,26   00:44:08    8.285                                 
  406     36     15  VETERANA B       F     38   SECADURAS JODAR TOŅI                    01:52:23  05:19   11,26   00:44:08    8.285   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  407    371    120  VETERANO B       M    184   CABEZAS CARMONA MIGUEL ANGEL            01:52:32  05:20   11,25   00:44:17    8.302   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  408    372    121  VETERANO B       M    184   RODRIGUEZ MUŅOZ JUAN                    01:52:33  05:20   11,25   00:44:18    8.304                                 
  409    373     75  VETERANO C       M    116   CASTRO MESA JOSE ANTONIO                01:52:46  05:20   11,23   00:44:31    8.328   IES MARQUES D COMARES         
  410    374    122  VETERANO B       M    184   ROPERO CARRILLO MANUEL                  01:52:49  05:20   11,22   00:44:34    8.334   ALGAIDAS                      
  411    375    123  VETERANO B       M    184   MARTIN GRANADOS FRANCISCO JAVIER        01:52:52  05:20   11,22   00:44:37    8.340                                 
  412     37     11  SENIOR           F     17   CARDEŅOSA AVILES MONICA                 01:52:56  05:21   11,21   00:44:41    8.347   CLUB RUNNING VEGAS DL GENIL   
  413    376    124  VETERANO B       M    184   NIETO NIETO MANUEL                      01:53:06  05:21   11,19   00:44:51    8.366                                 
  414    377     81  SENIOR           M    100   FERNANDEZ CABRERA AGUSTIN MIGUEL        01:53:07  05:21   11,19   00:44:52    8.368                                 
  415     38      6  VETERANA A       F     23   PEREZ CALVILLO GEMA                     01:53:10  05:21   11,19   00:44:55    8.374   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  416    378     82  SENIOR           M    100   COSTENTIN KEVIN                         01:53:11  05:21   11,18   00:44:56    8.375                                 
  417    379     83  SENIOR           M    100   CARMONA BURGOS DARIO                    01:53:12  05:21   11,18   00:44:57    8.377   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  418     39     16  VETERANA B       F     38   GARCIA LOPEZ ANA                        01:53:21  05:22   11,17   00:45:06    8.394   AMO ALLA                      
  419    380     76  VETERANO C       M    116   TOLEDANO LLAMAS ALEJANDRO               01:53:22  05:22   11,17   00:45:07    8.396                                 
  420    381    125  VETERANO B       M    184   MARTIN RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO                01:53:24  05:22   11,16   00:45:09    8.400   AMO ALLA                      
  421    382    126  VETERANO B       M    184   CALMAESTRA PAREJA JUAN MANUEL           01:53:25  05:22   11,16   00:45:10    8.402   FORREST                       
  422    383     86  VETERANO A       M    110   SEGURA CRUZ FRANCISCO                   01:53:29  05:22   11,15   00:45:14    8.409   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  423    384     77  VETERANO C       M    116   MORENO GOMEZ FRANCISCO                  01:53:30  05:22   11,15   00:45:15    8.411                                 
  424    385     87  VETERANO A       M    110   ALFARO CASTILLO DAVID                   01:53:32  05:22   11,15   00:45:17    8.415   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  425    386     84  SENIOR           M    100   BARRASA SANCHEZ SAMUEL                  01:53:33  05:22   11,15   00:45:18    8.417                                 
  426    387    127  VETERANO B       M    184   BARBERO SANCHEZ ANTONIO DAVID           01:53:44  05:23   11,13   00:45:29    8.437   MONTILLA RUNNING              
  427    388     88  VETERANO A       M    110   REYES PEREZ JUAN                        01:53:50  05:23   11,12   00:45:35    8.448                                 
  428     40      1  DISCAPACITADA    F      2   VALDERAS SEFI                           01:54:02  05:24   11,10   00:45:47    8.470                                 
  429    389     85  SENIOR           M    100   MARTIN CANO JESUS MANUEL                01:54:05  05:24   11,10   00:45:50    8.476                                 
  430    390    128  VETERANO B       M    184   HARO CEREZO JOSE                        01:54:07  05:24   11,09   00:45:52    8.479                                 
  431    391    129  VETERANO B       M    184   SOLORZANO DELGADO JUAN ANTONIO          01:54:08  05:24   11,09   00:45:53    8.481   LOPERA RUNNING                
  432    392     89  VETERANO A       M    110   ARAQUE FRIAS FRANCISCO                  01:54:10  05:24   11,09   00:45:55    8.485                                 
  433    393     10  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   CORREDERA ALVAREZ ISMAEL                01:54:16  05:24   11,08   00:46:01    8.496                                 
  434    394     11  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   RODRIGUEZ ARJONA MANUEL                 01:54:17  05:25   11,08   00:46:02    8.498                                 
  435     41      7  VETERANA A       F     23   RETAMOSA PIEDRA PURIFICACION            01:54:19  05:25   11,07   00:46:04    8.502   CA RUTE                       
  436     42     17  VETERANA B       F     38   LOPEZ FUENTES MARIA TERESA              01:54:20  05:25   11,07   00:46:05    8.503   TROTASIERRA                   
  437    395     78  VETERANO C       M    116   CAMPOS DELGADO FRANCISCO                01:54:22  05:25   11,07   00:46:07    8.507   EPA MIGUEL RIOS               
  438    396     79  VETERANO C       M    116   EXOJO DIAZ PEDRO                        01:54:25  05:25   11,06   00:46:10    8.513                                 
  439    397     90  VETERANO A       M    110   SALAMANCA OSUNA FRANCISCO JAVIER        01:54:33  05:25   11,05   00:46:18    8.527   CABRA RUNNING                 
  440    398    130  VETERANO B       M    184   RUIZ SOBRINO MANUEL                     01:54:35  05:25   11,05   00:46:20    8.531   CA ASTIGI                     
  441     43      8  VETERANA A       F     23   RIVAS AMARO ARACELI                     01:54:37  05:25   11,04   00:46:22    8.535   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  442    399     86  SENIOR           M    100   GARCIA ARJONA DAVID                     01:54:46  05:26   11,03   00:46:31    8.551                                 
  443    400     80  VETERANO C       M    116   DJEUMO KAMANA PAUL ALEXANDRE            01:54:54  05:26   11,02   00:46:39    8.565   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  444    401     81  VETERANO C       M    116   PULIDO PRIEGO ANTONIO                   01:54:55  05:26   11,02   00:46:40    8.567   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  445    402     91  VETERANO A       M    110   ROMERO PAREJO JUAN ALBERTO              01:54:56  05:26   11,01   00:46:41    8.569                                 
  446     44     18  VETERANA B       F     38   RUIZ LARA CARMEN                        01:55:00  05:27   11,01   00:46:45    8.576   HERMES GYM TRAINING           
  447    403     92  VETERANO A       M    110   DE LA VEGA CORZO MANUEL                 01:55:09  05:27   10,99   00:46:54    8.593   CA ASTIGI                     
  448     45     19  VETERANA B       F     38   BERLANGA ORTIZ AURORA                   01:55:14  05:27   10,98   00:46:59    8.602   CLUB D MONTAŅA HORCONERA      
  449    404     82  VETERANO C       M    116   BERJILLOS CUEVAS MIGUEL                 01:55:19  05:27   10,98   00:47:04    8.611                                 
  450     46     20  VETERANA B       F     38   BERGILLOS RIVERT RAQUEL                 01:55:20  05:28   10,98   00:47:05    8.613   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  451    405    131  VETERANO B       M    184   FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ JUAN CARLOS           01:55:22  05:28   10,97   00:47:07    8.616                                 
  452    406    132  VETERANO B       M    184   JURADO CORDON JAIME                     01:55:26  05:28   10,97   00:47:11    8.623   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  453    407    133  VETERANO B       M    184   CABELLO LANZAS ISIDORO                  01:55:34  05:28   10,95   00:47:19    8.638   INMOBILIARIA ARJONA           
  454     47      9  VETERANA A       F     23   ALCALA JIMENEZ ARACELI                  01:55:40  05:28   10,94   00:47:25    8.649                                 
  455     48     10  VETERANA A       F     23   RIVAS MOLINA MIRIAM                     01:55:42  05:29   10,94   00:47:27    8.652   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  456    408    134  VETERANO B       M    184   AGUILAR URBANO CARMELO                  01:56:00  05:29   10,91   00:47:45    8.684   AMO ALLA                      
  457    409     83  VETERANO C       M    116   LOPEZ MOSCOSO ANTONIO                   01:56:02  05:29   10,91   00:47:47    8.688   CA RUTE                       
  458    410    135  VETERANO B       M    184   GARCIA GUILLEN LUIS                     01:56:04  05:30   10,91   00:47:49    8.691   CA RUTE                       
  459    411    136  VETERANO B       M    184   CARREIRA CARDENAS MIGUEL ANGEL          01:56:06  05:30   10,90   00:47:51    8.695                                 
  460    412     84  VETERANO C       M    116   ARROYO RUIZ ANTONIO                     01:56:14  05:30   10,89   00:47:59    8.709   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  461     49     11  VETERANA A       F     23   ALCALA JIMENEZ SILVIA                   01:56:17  05:30   10,89   00:48:02    8.715                                 
  462    413     85  VETERANO C       M    116   MARTINEZ ARANGO EMILIANO                01:56:23  05:30   10,88   00:48:08    8.725                                 
  463     50     12  VETERANA A       F     23   TARIFA GOMEZ EVA MARIA                  01:56:25  05:31   10,87   00:48:10    8.729   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  464    414     12  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   GARCIA LARA ESTEBAN                     01:56:26  05:31   10,87   00:48:11    8.731                                 
  465    415     86  VETERANO C       M    116   MARTIN VEGA EDUARDO                     01:56:29  05:31   10,87   00:48:14    8.736   CLUB PLAYAS D TORRE DL MAR    
  466     51     13  VETERANA A       F     23   BERGILLOS CALVO ALMUDENA                01:56:38  05:31   10,85   00:48:23    8.752   CORRER ES D VALIENTES         
  467    416     87  VETERANO C       M    116   LOZANO RUIZ ANTONIO MANUEL              01:56:44  05:31   10,84   00:48:29    8.762                                 
  468    417     93  VETERANO A       M    110   LOZANO CAMPOS RAFAEL                    01:56:47  05:32   10,84   00:48:32    8.768                                 
  469     52     21  VETERANA B       F     38   LOZANO CAMPOS MARIA JOSE                01:56:49  05:32   10,84   00:48:34    8.771                                 
  470    418     87  SENIOR           M    100   RUIZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE MARIA               01:56:50  05:32   10,83   00:48:35    8.773                                 
  471    419     88  VETERANO C       M    116   GARCIA RUBIO JUAN JOSE                  01:56:53  05:32   10,83   00:48:38    8.778   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  472    420     89  VETERANO C       M    116   GOMEZ CARRERO PEDRO                     01:57:00  05:32   10,82   00:48:45    8.790   LEONES CARMONA                
  473    421     94  VETERANO A       M    110   MAILLO SANCHEZ JUAN                     01:57:01  05:32   10,82   00:48:46    8.792                                 
  474    422    137  VETERANO B       M    184   MOYANO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER        01:57:02  05:32   10,82   00:48:47    8.794   GRUPO D MONTAŅA TIŅOSA        
  475    423     95  VETERANO A       M    110   MARIN LARA ANTONIO                      01:57:06  05:33   10,81   00:48:51    8.801   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  476    424     96  VETERANO A       M    110   GARCIA PRADAS JORGE MANUEL              01:57:09  05:33   10,81   00:48:54    8.806   CA ASTIGI                     
  477    425    138  VETERANO B       M    184   RODRIGUEZ CARVAJAL JOSE                 01:57:12  05:33   10,80   00:48:57    8.811                                 
  478    426    139  VETERANO B       M    184   GONZALEZ SERRANO JORGE                  01:57:21  05:33   10,79   00:49:06    8.827   CA TROTACALLES                
  479    427     90  VETERANO C       M    116   ROMERO PEREZ MARCELO                    01:57:24  05:33   10,78   00:49:09    8.832   AMO ALLA                      
  480    428     88  SENIOR           M    100   ANDRADE CAMACHO FRANCISCO JESUS         01:57:27  05:34   10,78   00:49:12    8.838                                 
  481    429     89  SENIOR           M    100   HERREROS JAVIER MANUEL                  01:57:29  05:34   10,77   00:49:14    8.841                                 
  482    430    140  VETERANO B       M    184   DIAZ VILLEGAS JUAN                      01:57:32  05:34   10,77   00:49:17    8.846   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  483     53     12  SENIOR           F     17   LUQUE BELMONTE ROSARIO                  01:57:39  05:34   10,76   00:49:24    8.858                                 
  484    431     97  VETERANO A       M    110   GUARDEŅO TORRALBO ALBERTO               01:57:50  05:35   10,74   00:49:35    8.877   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  485    432     90  SENIOR           M    100   PINEDA GONZALEZ JESUS                   01:57:57  05:35   10,73   00:49:42    8.890                                 
  486    433     98  VETERANO A       M    110   CARVAJAL ARCOS JUAN ANTONIO             01:57:59  05:35   10,73   00:49:44    8.893                                 
  487    434     91  SENIOR           M    100   ROMAN JIMENEZ CRISTOBAL                 01:58:15  05:36   10,70   00:50:00    8.921   HERMES GYM TRAINING           
  488    435    141  VETERANO B       M    184   LEON LOPEZ JUAN MANUEL                  01:58:20  05:36   10,70   00:50:05    8.929   CA D LUCENA                   
  489    436     91  VETERANO C       M    116   CHAMORRO PEREZ SANTIAGO                 01:58:23  05:36   10,69   00:50:08    8.934                                 
  490     54     22  VETERANA B       F     38   ROMERO LUQUE INMACULADA                 01:58:24  05:36   10,69   00:50:09    8.936   CA CASABERMEJA                
  491    437     92  VETERANO C       M    116   PULIDO GUISADO PABLO                    01:58:25  05:36   10,69   00:50:10    8.938   CD TRI SPORTS MIRAFLORES      
  492    438    142  VETERANO B       M    184   DOMINGUEZ AVILA JUAN CARLOS             01:58:30  05:37   10,68   00:50:15    8.946   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  493    439     99  VETERANO A       M    110   LUNA MARIN SERGIO                       01:58:31  05:37   10,68   00:50:16    8.948   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  494    440    143  VETERANO B       M    184   RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ ANTONIO               01:58:35  05:37   10,67   00:50:20    8.955                                 
  495    441    144  VETERANO B       M    184   JOYERA RODRIGUEZ JUAN GREGORIO          01:58:36  05:37   10,67   00:50:21    8.956   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  496    442    145  VETERANO B       M    184   ARANDA LIEBANA RODRIGO                  01:58:42  05:37   10,66   00:50:27    8.967                                 
  497    443    100  VETERANO A       M    110   RODRIGUEZ PARRA ERNESTO                 01:58:45  05:37   10,66   00:50:30    8.972                                 
  498     55     13  SENIOR           F     17   VERGARA DURNEZ LORENA                   01:58:48  05:37   10,66   00:50:33    8.977   CA D LUCENA                   
  499    444    146  VETERANO B       M    184   PINO PEREZ DAVID                        01:58:53  05:38   10,65   00:50:38    8.985                                 
  500    445     93  VETERANO C       M    116   OLSEN PETER                             01:59:22  05:39   10,60   00:51:07    9.034   KLUB 100 MARATHON DANMARK     
  501    446     94  VETERANO C       M    116   ALARCON MORALES SALVADOR                01:59:24  05:39   10,60   00:51:09    9.038   TORRE DL MAR                  
  502    447     95  VETERANO C       M    116   GUERRA PRADAS JUAN CARLOS               01:59:37  05:40   10,58   00:51:22    9.060   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  503    448     92  SENIOR           M    100   SERRANO LUQUE ISMAEL                    01:59:40  05:40   10,58   00:51:25    9.065                                 
  504     56     14  VETERANA A       F     23   ZAMBRANA RUIZ MARIA TERESA              01:59:51  05:40   10,56   00:51:36    9.083   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  505     57     15  VETERANA A       F     23   AGUILAR PIZARRO EVA MARIA               01:59:51  05:40   10,56   00:51:36    9.083   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  506    449     13  JUNIOR/PROMESA   M     13   LUQUE LUNA JOSE FERNANDO                02:00:00  05:41   10,55   00:51:45    9.098   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  507    450    147  VETERANO B       M    184   MARTOS MAILLO CARLOS                    02:00:05  05:41   10,54   00:51:50    9.106   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  508    451    148  VETERANO B       M    184   SABAN GUARDEŅO FRANCISCO DE PAULA       02:00:10  05:41   10,53   00:51:55    9.115                                 
  509    452    101  VETERANO A       M    110   FORCADA GARCIA PELAGIO                  02:00:12  05:41   10,53   00:51:57    9.118   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  510    453    149  VETERANO B       M    184   FLORIDO LEON PEPE                       02:00:14  05:41   10,53   00:51:59    9.121                                 
  511    454    150  VETERANO B       M    184   BUJALANCE PRIEGO LUIS ALBERTO           02:00:14  05:41   10,53   00:51:59    9.121   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  512    455    102  VETERANO A       M    110   MELLADO DEL PINO JOSE CARLOS            02:00:16  05:42   10,53   00:52:01    9.125                                 
  513    456    151  VETERANO B       M    184   VALCARCEL BUENDIA MANUEL                02:00:21  05:42   10,52   00:52:06    9.133   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  514     58     14  SENIOR           F     17   GARCIA ONIEVA ANABEL                    02:00:23  05:42   10,51   00:52:08    9.136                                 
  515    457    152  VETERANO B       M    184   MACIAS FERNANDEZ QUIQUE                 02:00:25  05:42   10,51   00:52:10    9.140                                 
  516    458    153  VETERANO B       M    184   MUŅOZ RUIZ JORGE                        02:00:29  05:42   10,51   00:52:14    9.146                                 
  517    459     93  SENIOR           M    100   ROMERA GALLARDO MIGUEL ANGEL            02:00:33  05:42   10,50   00:52:18    9.153   CD MEDIA LEGUA BAENA          
  518    460    154  VETERANO B       M    184   MUŅOZ JIMENEZ JESUS ALFONSO             02:00:41  05:43   10,49   00:52:26    9.166   CLUB RUNNIG INMOBILIARIA ARJON
  519    461    155  VETERANO B       M    184   LARA CANTIZANI LUIS                     02:00:43  05:43   10,49   00:52:28    9.169                                 
  520    462    156  VETERANO B       M    184   GOMEZ PAREDES JUAN                      02:01:06  05:44   10,45   00:52:51    9.207   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  521     59     15  SENIOR           F     17   JIMENEZ PINEDA MARIA                    02:01:09  05:44   10,45   00:52:54    9.212                                 
  522     60     16  SENIOR           F     17   GUERRERO PINEDA LUCIA                   02:01:10  05:44   10,45   00:52:55    9.214                                 
  523    463    103  VETERANO A       M    110   GARCIA GONZALEZ ANTONIO LUIS            02:01:33  05:45   10,41   00:53:18    9.251                                 
  524    464     96  VETERANO C       M    116   CUBERO MUŅOZ FRANCISCO                  02:01:38  05:45   10,41   00:53:23    9.259   CIMA 2000                     
  525    465    157  VETERANO B       M    184   MOLINA VALERA FRANCISCO MANUEL          02:01:51  05:46   10,39   00:53:36    9.280                                 
  526    466    158  VETERANO B       M    184   TORRALBO BALLESTEROS MANOLO             02:01:53  05:46   10,39   00:53:38    9.283   MT PRINT                      
  527    467    104  VETERANO A       M    110   MARTIN CANO JOSE JOAQUIN                02:01:55  05:46   10,38   00:53:40    9.287                                 
  528     61     23  VETERANA B       F     38   LUQUE ACOSTA SONIA MARIA                02:01:57  05:46   10,38   00:53:42    9.290   TROTASIERRA                   
  529    468     97  VETERANO C       M    116   SALIDO PEREZ FERNANDO                   02:02:00  05:46   10,38   00:53:45    9.295   CIMA 2000                     
  530    469    159  VETERANO B       M    184   GARCIA PENA CARLOS                      02:02:03  05:47   10,37   00:53:48    9.300                                 
  531     62     24  VETERANA B       F     38   RUIZ GUTIERREZ JOSEFA                   02:02:09  05:47   10,36   00:53:54    9.309   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  532     63      4  VETERANA C       F      9   ROLDAN TORRES ARACELI                   02:02:31  05:48   10,33   00:54:16    9.345   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  533    470     98  VETERANO C       M    116   LUQUE NADALES ANTONIO                   02:02:33  05:48   10,33   00:54:18    9.348   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  534    471     94  SENIOR           M    100   MARIN PEREZ RICARDO EMILIO              02:02:55  05:49   10,30   00:54:40    9.383                                 
  535    472    160  VETERANO B       M    184   RODRIGUEZ ALCAIDE ANTONIO               02:03:03  05:49   10,29   00:54:48    9.395                                 
  536     64     25  VETERANA B       F     38   RAMIREZ AVILA EMILIA                    02:03:09  05:50   10,28   00:54:54    9.405   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  537     65     16  VETERANA A       F     23   JIMENEZ ESPEJO BELEN                    02:03:10  05:50   10,28   00:54:55    9.407   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  538    473     99  VETERANO C       M    116   LOPEZ BAENA ANTONIO                     02:03:17  05:50   10,27   00:55:02    9.418   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  539    474    161  VETERANO B       M    184   GARCIA TOS RAMON                        02:03:19  05:50   10,26   00:55:04    9.421   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  540    475    100  VETERANO C       M    116   GARCIA DEL PINO FRANCISCO               02:03:22  05:50   10,26   00:55:07    9.426                                 
  541    476     95  SENIOR           M    100   LOPERA RUIZ JAIME                       02:03:35  05:51   10,24   00:55:20    9.446                                 
  542    477    162  VETERANO B       M    184   MUŅOZ FERNANDEZ JOSE ANTONIO            02:03:40  05:51   10,24   00:55:25    9.454                                 
  543     66     26  VETERANA B       F     38   OJEDA MORENO PILAR                      02:03:51  05:52   10,22   00:55:36    9.471   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
  544    478    101  VETERANO C       M    116   TRABALON GIL GASPAR                     02:03:55  05:52   10,22   00:55:40    9.477                                 
  545    479    102  VETERANO C       M    116   ESPEJO RUIZ IGNACIO                     02:04:06  05:52   10,20   00:55:51    9.494   FLOWWAY SPORT                 
  546    480    163  VETERANO B       M    184   BUENO EGEA ALBERTO                      02:04:08  05:53   10,20   00:55:53    9.498   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  547    481    164  VETERANO B       M    184   GRANADOS GUERRERO FRANCISCO             02:04:10  05:53   10,19   00:55:55    9.501   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  548     67     27  VETERANA B       F     38   BUENO EGEA ANTOŅI                       02:04:11  05:53   10,19   00:55:56    9.502   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  549     68     17  VETERANA A       F     23   JIMENEZ COSANO GEMA                     02:04:43  05:54   10,15   00:56:28    9.552   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  550     69     18  VETERANA A       F     23   MARQUEZ ESTRADA INES                    02:04:45  05:54   10,15   00:56:30    9.555   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  551     70     28  VETERANA B       F     38   ESPAŅA ARJONA CARMEN MARIA              02:04:46  05:54   10,15   00:56:31    9.556   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  552     71     19  VETERANA A       F     23   RODRIGUEZ PULIDO MARIA                  02:04:58  05:55   10,13   00:56:43    9.575   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  553    482    165  VETERANO B       M    184   RODAS LUQUE JAIME                       02:05:01  05:55   10,13   00:56:46    9.580   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  554    483    166  VETERANO B       M    184   MUŅOZ MOYANO JOSE ANTONIO               02:05:08  05:55   10,12   00:56:53    9.590                                 
  555     72      5  VETERANA C       F      9   RODRIGUEZ CEBEY MARIA DEL CARMEN        02:05:47  05:57   10,06   00:57:32    9.650   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  556     73     29  VETERANA B       F     38   CANTERO JURADO ARACELI                  02:05:53  05:58   10,06   00:57:38    9.659   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  557    484    167  VETERANO B       M    184   JEREZ GONZALEZ PABLO JESUS              02:06:13  05:58   10,03   00:57:58    9.689   CD AXARLON                    
  558     74     30  VETERANA B       F     38   MARTINEZ GARCIA SANDRA                  02:06:16  05:59   10,02   00:58:01    9.694   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  559    485    103  VETERANO C       M    116   PEREZ AVILES CARLOS                     02:06:19  05:59   10,02   00:58:04    9.698   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  560    486    168  VETERANO B       M    184   CARMONA AMPUERO JOSE MIGUEL             02:06:39  06:00    9,99   00:58:24    9.728   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  561    487    104  VETERANO C       M    116   MONTES CURIEL ANTONIO                   02:06:51  06:00    9,98   00:58:36    9.746   CA D LUCENA                   
  562    488    169  VETERANO B       M    184   TIENDA MAQUEDA JUAN                     02:07:12  06:01    9,95   00:58:57    9.777   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  563    489    105  VETERANO A       M    110   GOMEZ GAROFANO ANTONIO JESUS            02:07:15  06:01    9,95   00:59:00    9.782                                 
  564     75      6  VETERANA C       F      9   ORTIZ REPISO ANTONIA BEATRIZ            02:07:18  06:02    9,94   00:59:03    9.786   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  565     76      7  VETERANA C       F      9   RODRIGUEZ TOLEDO MARIA JESUS            02:07:19  06:02    9,94   00:59:04    9.788   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  566     77      2  DISCAPACITADA    F      2   MORENO MARTIN SUSANA                    02:07:20  06:02    9,94   00:59:05    9.789   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  567     78     20  VETERANA A       F     23   CANTERO LUNA INMA                       02:07:22  06:02    9,94   00:59:07    9.792   BICHOS RUNNERS                
  568     79     31  VETERANA B       F     38   SEQUEIRA PAVON MANUELA ISABEL           02:07:25  06:02    9,93   00:59:10    9.797                                 
  569    490    105  VETERANO C       M    116   RUBIO GOMEZ MARTIN                      02:07:26  06:02    9,93   00:59:11    9.798   AMIGOS DL CANAL               
  570     80     32  VETERANA B       F     38   PULIDO SANCHEZ MARIA DOLORES            02:08:11  06:04    9,88   00:59:56    9.864                                 
  571    491    170  VETERANO B       M    184   LOPEZ VALERO MANUEL                     02:08:12  06:04    9,87   00:59:57    9.866                                 
  572    492    106  VETERANO C       M    116   MOLINA VALLEJO MANUEL JOSE              02:08:14  06:04    9,87   00:59:59    9.868                                 
  573    493    106  VETERANO A       M    110   BERET MORENO JUAN CARLOS                02:08:28  06:05    9,85   01:00:13    9.889   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  574     81     33  VETERANA B       F     38   ROMERO SOME MAYCA                       02:08:36  06:05    9,84   01:00:21    9.900   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  575    494    171  VETERANO B       M    184   BLANCAS DE LA ROSA LUCAS MANUEL         02:08:37  06:05    9,84   01:00:22    9.902   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  576     82     34  VETERANA B       F     38   MONTERO RIVAS LORENA                    02:08:39  06:05    9,84   01:00:24    9.905   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  577    495    172  VETERANO B       M    184   MUŅOZ CANTERO JESUS                     02:08:41  06:05    9,84   01:00:26    9.908   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  578    496     96  SENIOR           M    100   CARRILLO ESTEPA PEDRO JESUS             02:09:04  06:07    9,81   01:00:49    9.941   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  579    497    173  VETERANO B       M    184   POYATO AREVALO JOSE MARIA               02:09:21  06:07    9,79   01:01:06    9.965                                 
  580    498    174  VETERANO B       M    184   DIAZ ROYO FRANCISCO ANTONIO             02:09:32  06:08    9,77   01:01:17    9.981   CA RUTE                       
  581    499    107  VETERANO C       M    116   GONZALEZ ALVAREZ JOSE ANTONIO           02:09:52  06:09    9,75   01:01:37   10.010   BEER RUNNERS MALAGA           
  582    500    175  VETERANO B       M    184   RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO SEBASTIAN             02:09:56  06:09    9,74   01:01:41   10.015   AMATE RUNNERS                 
  583    501    176  VETERANO B       M    184   JIMENEZ SERVIAN JUAN CARLOS             02:10:27  06:11    9,70   01:02:12   10.059                                 
  584    502    108  VETERANO C       M    116   ARTAJO HERNANDO PEDRO                   02:10:35  06:11    9,69   01:02:20   10.071   AD MARATON JEREZ              
  585     83     35  VETERANA B       F     38   FERNANDEZ MASERO MAMEN                  02:10:36  06:11    9,69   01:02:21   10.072   CA LIEBRE-MENGIBAR            
  586    503    177  VETERANO B       M    184   GONZALEZ FLORIDO JOSE LUIS              02:10:41  06:11    9,69   01:02:26   10.079   BAETICUS                      
  587    504    178  VETERANO B       M    184   PEREZ CASTILLA MAXIMO ANTONIO           02:10:43  06:11    9,68   01:02:28   10.082                                 
  588     84     21  VETERANA A       F     23   PAREJO ARROYO ARACELI                   02:10:47  06:11    9,68   01:02:32   10.087   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  589    505    109  VETERANO C       M    116   CUEVAS GARCIA JOSE                      02:10:51  06:12    9,67   01:02:36   10.093                                 
  590     85      8  VETERANA C       F      9   OLIVER MARIN JOSEFINA                   02:10:53  06:12    9,67   01:02:38   10.096   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  591    506    110  VETERANO C       M    116   RUIZ ALBALA JUAN ANTONIO                02:10:55  06:12    9,67   01:02:40   10.099                                 
  592    507    107  VETERANO A       M    110   PEREZ CASTILLA JAVIER                   02:10:58  06:12    9,67   01:02:43   10.103                                 
  593    508    179  VETERANO B       M    184   PARENTE HERNANDEZ ALBERTO               02:11:00  06:12    9,66   01:02:45   10.106                                 
  594    509    108  VETERANO A       M    110   GONZALEZ ORTEGA JUAN JOSE               02:11:38  06:14    9,62   01:03:23   10.159   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  595    510    109  VETERANO A       M    110   CORNEJO FERNANDEZ JUAN                  02:12:58  06:18    9,52   01:04:43   10.268                                 
  596    511    180  VETERANO B       M    184   PANIAGUA LUCENA JOSE MANUEL             02:14:05  06:21    9,44   01:05:50   10.358   AMO ALLA                      
  597    512    111  VETERANO C       M    116   LOPEZ CHAVEZ HIPOLITO                   02:14:09  06:21    9,44   01:05:54   10.364                                 
  598     86      9  VETERANA C       F      9   GONZALEZ CUENCA PURIFICACION            02:14:18  06:21    9,43   01:06:03   10.376                                 
  599    513    112  VETERANO C       M    116   VILLALBA VERA JOSE LUIS                 02:14:18  06:21    9,43   01:06:03   10.376                                 
  600     87     17  SENIOR           F     17   PETRZELKOVA TEREZA                      02:16:45  06:28    9,26   01:08:30   10.568                                 
  601    514    181  VETERANO B       M    184   SIMANCAS CALVO FRANCISCO                02:16:46  06:28    9,26   01:08:31   10.569                                 
  602    515     97  SENIOR           M    100   GOMEZ PIZARRO ALBERTO                   02:16:59  06:29    9,24   01:08:44   10.586   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  603    516    113  VETERANO C       M    116   WYDOOGHE JAN PETER                      02:17:42  06:31    9,19   01:09:27   10.640                                 
  604    517    182  VETERANO B       M    184   CANTERO VILLA MIGUEL ANGEL              02:18:56  06:35    9,11   01:10:41   10.733                                 
  605    518    114  VETERANO C       M    116   BRIONES MURIEL FRANCISCO                02:19:24  06:36    9,08   01:11:09   10.768   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  606     88     36  VETERANA B       F     38   CANTERO JURADO MARIA TRINIDAD           02:20:01  06:38    9,04   01:11:46   10.813   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  607    519    115  VETERANO C       M    116   BARRANCO GARCIA ANTONIO                 02:20:02  06:38    9,04   01:11:47   10.815   MTB CABRA                     
  608    520    110  VETERANO A       M    110   LLAMAS CONTRERAS MANUEL                 02:22:06  06:44    8,91   01:13:51   10.964   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
  609    521    183  VETERANO B       M    184   DOBLAS SANCHEZ AGUSTIN                  02:22:10  06:44    8,90   01:13:55   10.969   RUNNERS PURA CEPA             
  610    522     98  SENIOR           M    100   CAŅETE ROLDAN JOSE ALBERTO              02:22:11  06:44    8,90   01:13:56   10.970   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  611    523     99  SENIOR           M    100   CUENCA ARANDA DANIEL                    02:23:20  06:47    8,83   01:15:05   11.051                                 
  612    524    116  VETERANO C       M    116   RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO RAFAEL                02:29:21  07:04    8,48   01:21:06   11.456                                 
  613     89     37  VETERANA B       F     38   GARCIA RUIZ GRACIA MARIA                02:29:46  07:05    8,45   01:21:31   11.483   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  614     90     22  VETERANA A       F     23   GARCIA RUIZ MARI CARMEN                 02:29:47  07:05    8,45   01:21:32   11.484   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  615     91     38  VETERANA B       F     38   LORCA PEREZ TOŅI                        02:37:39  07:28    8,03   01:29:24   11.964   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  616     92     23  VETERANA A       F     23   BERMUDEZ MARTIN VERONICA                02:37:41  07:28    8,03   01:29:26   11.966   ROSARIO TRABUCO ATMO.         
  617    525    100  SENIOR           M    100   PINEDA CARRASCO JESUS                   02:39:50  07:34    7,92   01:31:35   12.088   CLUB MARATON LUCENA           
  618    526    184  VETERANO B       M    184   RAMIREZ AYALA MARIANO                   02:39:51  07:34    7,92   01:31:36   12.089   CA RUTE                       

                                                                 

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Marzo 2020   |  Principio de la página  |