Página principal   |  Junio 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE VALVERDE DEL MAJANO.


VALVERDE DEL MAJANO (SEGOVIA) - 09-06-2018.

Distancia:   5.760 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     16   ALOUMAD MOHAMED                         00:18:12  03:09   18,99   00:00:00        0   SEGOVIA                       
    2      2      1  VETERANO A       M     16   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ JAVIER               00:18:46  03:15   18,42   00:00:34      174                                 
    3      3      2  ABSOLUTO         M     16   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:19:00  03:17   18,19   00:00:48      243   LOS VALIENTES                 
    4      4      3  ABSOLUTO         M     16   DE LA CALLE MERINO NACHO                00:19:04  03:18   18,13   00:00:52      262   SEGOVIA                       
    5      5      2  VETERANO A       M     16   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:19:07  03:19   18,08   00:00:55      276   LOS VALIENTES                 
    6      6      4  ABSOLUTO         M     16   LORENZO ARRANZ PEDRO                    00:19:46  03:25   17,48   00:01:34      457   SEGOVIA                       
    7      7      3  VETERANO A       M     16   CANTO GOMEZ ANGEL LUIS                  00:19:53  03:27   17,38   00:01:41      488   LOS VALIENTES                 
    8      8      5  ABSOLUTO         M     16   MARTIN GARCIA FRUTOS                    00:19:59  03:28   17,29   00:01:47      514   JACQUELINE RUNNER'S           
    9      9      4  VETERANO A       M     16   GARCIA GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 00:20:16  03:31   17,05   00:02:04      587   JACQUELINE RUNNER'S           
   10      1      1  ABSOLUTA         F      8   MARTIN BORGAS GEMA                      00:20:20  03:31   17,00   00:02:08      604   LEGUAS 2018                   
   11      2      1  VETERANA A       F     10   MARTIN ALVAREZ JACQUELINE               00:20:40  03:35   16,72   00:02:28      687   JACQUELINE RUNNER'S           
   12     10      5  VETERANO A       M     16   HERNANDEZ HERRERO JOSE FRANCISCO        00:20:41  03:35   16,71   00:02:29      692   JACQUELINE RUNNER'S           
   13     11      1  VETERANO B       M     11   GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON               00:20:47  03:36   16,63   00:02:35      716   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   14     12      6  VETERANO A       M     16   CRUZ GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE                 00:20:52  03:37   16,56   00:02:40      736                                 
   15     13      2  VETERANO B       M     11   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL              00:20:54  03:37   16,54   00:02:42      744   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   16     14      6  ABSOLUTO         M     16   SANCHEZ SERRANO DAVID                   00:20:58  03:38   16,48   00:02:46      760   JACQUELINE RUNNER'S           
   17     15      7  ABSOLUTO         M     16   SANCHEZ GOZALO DANIEL                   00:21:08  03:40   16,35   00:02:56      799   SEGOVIA                       
   18     16      7  VETERANO A       M     16   MUÑOZ ACUÑAS JUAN JOSE                  00:21:13  03:41   16,29   00:03:01      819   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   19     17      8  ABSOLUTO         M     16   YUBERO ISABEL FELIX                     00:21:16  03:41   16,25   00:03:04      831   A POR EL QUESO                
   20     18      8  VETERANO A       M     16   HERRERO ALVAREZ CARLOS                  00:21:26  03:43   16,12   00:03:14      869                                 
   21     19      9  ABSOLUTO         M     16   MARTIN ARRIBAS CARLOS                   00:21:34  03:44   16,02   00:03:22      899   SEGOVIA                       
   22      3      2  ABSOLUTA         F      8   LUNA SOFIA                              00:21:38  03:45   15,98   00:03:26      914                                 
   23     20      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      2   LLORENTE REY SERGIO                     00:21:51  03:47   15,82   00:03:39      962                                 
   24      4      3  ABSOLUTA         F      8   GIL GOMEZ REBECA                        00:22:04  03:49   15,66   00:03:52    1.009   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   25     21      9  VETERANO A       M     16   SANTOS SANZ ALBERTO                     00:22:30  03:54   15,36   00:04:18    1.101                                 
   26      5      2  VETERANA A       F     10   DONG LIU                                00:22:37  03:55   15,28   00:04:25    1.125   LEGUAS 2018                   
   27     22      3  VETERANO B       M     11   MARTIN MAGDALENO RICARDO                00:22:45  03:56   15,19   00:04:33    1.152                                 
   28     23     10  VETERANO A       M     16   BERDUGO MARTIN LUIS ALBERTO             00:22:51  03:58   15,12   00:04:39    1.172                                 
   29     24     11  VETERANO A       M     16   CALVO PATIÑO FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:22:55  03:58   15,08   00:04:43    1.186   LOS LEONES                    
   30      6      4  ABSOLUTA         F      8   BLANCO APARICIO ANA                     00:23:07  04:00   14,95   00:04:55    1.225   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   31     25      1  VETERANO C       M      3   ROMAN MORA FRANCISCO TELMO              00:23:23  04:03   14,78   00:05:11    1.277                                 
   32     26      4  VETERANO B       M     11   GOMEZ REVILLA LUIS ALFREDO              00:23:31  04:04   14,70   00:05:19    1.302                                 
   33     27     12  VETERANO A       M     16   LUCAS PONCE FRANCISCO JAVIER            00:23:40  04:06   14,60   00:05:28    1.330                                 
   34     28      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      2   LLORENTE REY DANIEL                     00:24:00  04:10   14,40   00:05:48    1.392                                 
   35     29      5  VETERANO B       M     11   MARTINEZ ROMERA DANIEL                  00:24:06  04:11   14,34   00:05:54    1.410   LOS LEONES                    
   36     30      6  VETERANO B       M     11   SAN MIGUEL MARTIN CLEMENTE              00:24:29  04:15   14,12   00:06:17    1.478                                 
   37     31     10  ABSOLUTO         M     16   MARUGAN RENEDO RUBEN                    00:24:33  04:15   14,08   00:06:21    1.490   A POR EL QUESO                
   38      7      3  VETERANA A       F     10   PAZ LUNA CLARA                          00:24:36  04:16   14,05   00:06:24    1.499   LEGUAS 2018                   
   39      8      4  VETERANA A       F     10   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:24:37  04:16   14,04   00:06:25    1.501   LAS SEGOVIANAS                
   40     32      7  VETERANO B       M     11   LLORENTE PALOMO JOSE ANTONIO            00:24:43  04:17   13,98   00:06:31    1.519   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   41     33     11  ABSOLUTO         M     16   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO               00:24:47  04:18   13,94   00:06:35    1.530                                 
   42      9      5  VETERANA A       F     10   ALVAREZ BARQUITA PILAR                  00:25:02  04:20   13,81   00:06:50    1.572   JACQUELINE RUNNER'S           
   43     34     12  ABSOLUTO         M     16   LLORENTE DEL CAMPO ESTEBAN              00:25:03  04:20   13,80   00:06:51    1.575   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   44     35     13  ABSOLUTO         M     16   MARTIN GARZON JORGE                     00:25:21  04:24   13,63   00:07:09    1.625   A POR EL QUESO                
   45     10      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      2   MARTIN HERGUEDAS MARIA                  00:25:22  04:24   13,62   00:07:10    1.627                                 
   46     11      6  VETERANA A       F     10   LLORENTE RUBIO PATRICIA                 00:25:41  04:27   13,46   00:07:29    1.678   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   47     36     14  ABSOLUTO         M     16   GONZALEZ LLORENTE ANTONIO               00:25:48  04:28   13,40   00:07:36    1.697                                 
   48     12      5  ABSOLUTA         F      8   GONZALEZ ARRANZ PALOMA                  00:26:12  04:32   13,19   00:08:00    1.759   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   49     13      6  ABSOLUTA         F      8   PEREZ GARCIA BARBARA                    00:26:17  04:33   13,15   00:08:05    1.771   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   50     37     13  VETERANO A       M     16   VICENTE NUÑEZ FRANCISCO                 00:26:18  04:33   13,14   00:08:06    1.774   LOS LEONES                    
   51     38     14  VETERANO A       M     16   PUENTE CONCEPCION ANGEL                 00:26:28  04:35   13,06   00:08:16    1.799   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   52     14      7  VETERANA A       F     10   CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES                 00:26:43  04:38   12,94   00:08:31    1.836   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   53     39     15  ABSOLUTO         M     16   FERRERO NAVARRO OSCAR                   00:27:04  04:41   12,77   00:08:52    1.887                                 
   54     40     15  VETERANO A       M     16   PASTOR SANCHEZ SAMUEL                   00:27:07  04:42   12,74   00:08:55    1.894   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   55     41      8  VETERANO B       M     11   FERRERO CASTRO ENRIQUE                  00:27:09  04:42   12,73   00:08:57    1.899                                 
   56     15      7  ABSOLUTA         F      8   FERRER MARIN CELIA                      00:28:15  04:54   12,23   00:10:03    2.049                                 
   57     42      9  VETERANO B       M     11   DESCALZO SAN FRUTOS FLORENTINO          00:28:23  04:55   12,18   00:10:11    2.067   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   58     43     16  VETERANO A       M     16   GARCIA PEROMINGO FRANCISCO              00:28:55  05:01   11,95   00:10:43    2.135                                 
   59     44      2  VETERANO C       M      3   CAO ARMILLAS JESUS                      00:29:06  05:03   11,88   00:10:54    2.158                                 
   60     16      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      2   LLORENTE BARROSO CARLA                  00:29:35  05:08   11,68   00:11:23    2.216   REAL SOCIEDAD                 
   61     17      8  VETERANA A       F     10   DE LA FUENTE GUITART MIRIAM             00:29:43  05:09   11,63   00:11:31    2.232                                 
   62     18      9  VETERANA A       F     10   VIRSEDA VIRSEDA ROSA                    00:29:46  05:10   11,61   00:11:34    2.238   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   63     45     16  ABSOLUTO         M     16   AGUADO LUCIA JAVIER                     00:30:04  05:13   11,49   00:11:52    2.273                                 
   64     19      1  VETERANA B       F      3   FERRER GARCIA PILAR                     00:31:28  05:27   10,98   00:13:16    2.428                                 
   65     46     10  VETERANO B       M     11   IGLESIAS REGIDOR JAVIER                 00:32:15  05:35   10,72   00:14:03    2.509                                 
   66     20      8  ABSOLUTA         F      8   ARRANZ ESCOLAR VANESA                   00:34:59  06:04    9,88   00:16:47    2.763                                 
   67     21      2  VETERANA B       F      3   REY GARCIA SOPETRAN                     00:35:02  06:04    9,86   00:16:50    2.768   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   68     47     11  VETERANO B       M     11   LLORENTE TABANERA JOSE ANTONIO          00:35:03  06:05    9,86   00:16:51    2.769   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   69     22     10  VETERANA A       F     10   MONTES PERAL SONIA                      00:37:36  06:31    9,19   00:19:24    2.972   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   70     23      3  VETERANA B       F      3   DE LA CALLE VELILLA CARMEN              00:37:37  06:31    9,19   00:19:25    2.973   VALVERDE RUNNING              
   71     24      1  VETERANA C       F      1   LUNA MARGARITA EUSEBIA                  00:38:43  06:43    8,93   00:20:31    3.052                                 
   72     48      3  VETERANO C       M      3   GARCIA TAPIA LUIS                       00:48:25  08:24    7,14   00:30:13    3.595                                 

 

MENORES             MASCULINO
    1	CRUZ PAZ DAMIAN                         	00:01:53	                              	
    2	VALDERRAMA MERINO RUBEN                 	00:02:01	                              	
    3	GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ CESAR                	00:02:08	                              	
    4	AYLLON LLORENTE JAIME                   	00:02:18	                              	
MENORES             FEMENINO
    1	LUCAS DE LA FUENTE ANA                  	00:01:54	                              	
    2	GARCIA GIL SOFIA                        	00:02:04	                              	
    3	MAROTO BARRUSO IRIS                     	00:02:05	                              	
    4	GUTIERREZ PATIÑO LEIRE                  	00:02:20	                              	
    5	GONZALO FERNANDEZ MARIA                 	00:02:29	                              	
    6	PASTOR PEREZ ALEJANDRA                  	00:02:32	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	JIMENO POSTIGO MIGUEL                   	00:01:38	                              	
    2	PASTOR PEREZ DANIEL                     	00:01:57	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	DE ANDRES HERNANDEZ CLAUDIA             	00:01:49	                              	
    2	AYLLON LLORENTE ELIA                    	00:02:03	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	LUCAS DE LA FUENTE JUAN                 	00:03:57	                              	
    2	TABANERA LLORENTE ANTONIO               	00:04:15	                              	
    3	MAROTO BARRUSO JOEL                     	00:04:24	                              	
    4	GARCIA SAN VICENTE SAMUEL               	00:04:33	                              	
    5	DE SANTOS ARRIBAS ALEX                  	00:04:36	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:04:29	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
CADETE              FEMENINO

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Junio 2018   |  Principio de la página  |