Página principal   |  Julio 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE ABADES.


ABADES (SEGOVIA) - 21-07-2018.

Distancia:   5.400 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     17   ALOUMAT MOHAMED                         00:16:35  03:04   19,54   00:00:00        0   LOS SEGOVIANOS                
    2      2      2  ABSOLUTO         M     17   LLORENTE MANGAS SANTIAGO                00:16:43  03:05   19,38   00:00:08       43   LOS SEGOVIANOS                
    3      3      3  ABSOLUTO         M     17   CALVO GONZALEZ MARIO                    00:16:47  03:06   19,30   00:00:12       64   LOS VALIENTES                 
    4      4      1  VETERANO A       M     12   DE LA MORENA ENRIQUEZ JESUS             00:17:18  03:12   18,73   00:00:43      224   LOS SEGOVIANOS                
    5      5      4  ABSOLUTO         M     17   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:17:32  03:14   18,48   00:00:57      293   LOS VALIENTES                 
    6      6      2  VETERANO A       M     12   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:17:50  03:18   18,17   00:01:15      379   LOS VALIENTES                 
    7      7      5  ABSOLUTO         M     17   DE LA CALLE MERINO NACHO                00:18:11  03:22   17,82   00:01:36      475   LOS SEGOVIANOS                
    8      1      1  ABSOLUTA         F      5   MARTIN BORGAS GEMA                      00:18:28  03:25   17,55   00:01:53      551                                 
    9      8      1  VETERANO B       M      7   GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON               00:18:31  03:25   17,50   00:01:56      564   LOS ZORROS                    
   10      9      3  VETERANO A       M     12   CARREÑO GONZALEZ JOSE MIGUEL            00:18:33  03:26   17,47   00:01:58      573                                 
   11     10      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      4   MATARRANZ GONZALEZ FERNANDO             00:18:42  03:27   17,33   00:02:07      611                                 
   12     11      6  ABSOLUTO         M     17   MARTIN MARTIN JORGE                     00:18:44  03:28   17,30   00:02:09      620   LEGUAS 2018                   
   13      2      1  VETERANA A       F      6   MARTIN ALVAREZ JACQUELINE               00:18:53  03:29   17,16   00:02:18      658   JACQUELINE RUNNERS            
   14     12      7  ABSOLUTO         M     17   MARTIN GARCIA FRUTOS                    00:18:56  03:30   17,11   00:02:21      670   JACQUELINE RUNNERS            
   15     13      4  VETERANO A       M     12   HERNANDEZ HERRERO JOSE FRANCISCO        00:19:00  03:31   17,05   00:02:25      687   JACQUELINE RUNNERS            
   16     14      8  ABSOLUTO         M     17   AGZNNAY MOHAMED                         00:19:04  03:31   16,99   00:02:29      703   LOS ZORROS                    
   17     15      9  ABSOLUTO         M     17   BERZAL DE LUIS DAVID                    00:19:12  03:33   16,88   00:02:37      736                                 
   18     16      5  VETERANO A       M     12   HERRERO ALVAREZ CARLOS                  00:19:19  03:34   16,77   00:02:44      764   JACQUELINE RUNNERS            
   19     17     10  ABSOLUTO         M     17   SANCHEZ SERRANO DAVID                   00:19:22  03:35   16,73   00:02:47      776   JACQUELINE RUNNERS            
   20     18      2  VETERANO B       M      7   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL              00:19:23  03:35   16,72   00:02:48      780   LOS ZORROS                    
   21      3      2  ABSOLUTA         F      5   GIL GOMEZ REBECA                        00:19:58  03:41   16,23   00:03:23      915   SEGOVIANAS                    
   22     19      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      4   GARCIA ROLDAN IGNACIO                   00:20:05  03:43   16,13   00:03:30      941                                 
   23     20      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      4   LLORENTE REY SERGIO                     00:20:13  03:44   16,03   00:03:38      970                                 
   24      4      2  VETERANA A       F      6   LIU CONG DONG                           00:20:27  03:47   15,84   00:03:52    1.021   LEGUAS 2018                   
   25      5      3  ABSOLUTA         F      5   PEREZ JIMENEZ JENNIFER                  00:20:40  03:49   15,68   00:04:05    1.067   JACQUELINE RUNNERS            
   26     21      3  VETERANO B       M      7   MARTIN MAGDALENA RICARDO                00:20:42  03:50   15,65   00:04:07    1.074                                 
   27     22      6  VETERANO A       M     12   MARIA CUESTA ANTONIO                    00:20:56  03:52   15,48   00:04:21    1.122                                 
   28     23      7  VETERANO A       M     12   MADERUELO CALLE FRANCISCO               00:21:02  03:53   15,40   00:04:27    1.142   LOS ZORROS                    
   29     24     11  ABSOLUTO         M     17   JERONIMO IGLESIAS MIGUEL ANGEL          00:21:09  03:55   15,32   00:04:34    1.166                                 
   30     25      8  VETERANO A       M     12   FERNANDEZ HURTADO ALEJANDRO             00:21:10  03:55   15,31   00:04:35    1.169                                 
   31     26      4  VETERANO B       M      7   GOMEZ REVILLA LUIS ALFREDO              00:21:25  03:57   15,13   00:04:50    1.219                                 
   32     27      5  VETERANO B       M      7   GARCIA DE LA CONCEPCION JOSE MANUEL     00:21:49  04:02   14,85   00:05:14    1.295                                 
   33      6      3  VETERANA A       F      6   RODRIGUEZ MATEOS SILVIA                 00:21:53  04:03   14,81   00:05:18    1.308   JUVENILES                     
   34     28      9  VETERANO A       M     12   MERCADO SANZ SERGIO                     00:22:17  04:07   14,54   00:05:42    1.381                                 
   35      7      4  ABSOLUTA         F      5   TEJEDOR PUENTES MARTA                   00:22:25  04:09   14,45   00:05:50    1.405   SEGOVIANAS                    
   36      8      4  VETERANA A       F      6   PAZ LUNA CLARA                          00:22:36  04:11   14,34   00:06:01    1.438   LEGUAS 2018                   
   37     29     12  ABSOLUTO         M     17   DE ANDRES AYUSO HECTOR                  00:22:50  04:13   14,19   00:06:15    1.478                                 
   38      9      5  ABSOLUTA         F      5   RINCON GILA CAROLINA                    00:22:58  04:15   14,11   00:06:23    1.501                                 
   39     30     13  ABSOLUTO         M     17   NICOLAS FERNANDEZ ANGEL LUIS            00:23:02  04:15   14,07   00:06:27    1.512   LA CRIBA DE VALSECA           
   40     10      5  VETERANA A       F      6   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:23:03  04:16   14,06   00:06:28    1.515   SEGOVIANAS                    
   41     31     10  VETERANO A       M     12   VELASCO GONZALEZ FERNANDO               00:23:13  04:17   13,96   00:06:38    1.543                                 
   42     11      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      3   MARTIN HERGUEDAS MARIA                  00:23:25  04:20   13,84   00:06:50    1.576   JUVENILES                     
   43     32      6  VETERANO B       M      7   VECINO GALAN JUAN                       00:23:32  04:21   13,77   00:06:57    1.595                                 
   44     33      1  VETERANO C       M      2   ESPINOSA NOVILLO JOSE MARIA             00:23:33  04:21   13,76   00:06:58    1.597                                 
   45     34     14  ABSOLUTO         M     17   ESTEBAN DE FRUTOS ALBERTO               00:23:43  04:23   13,66   00:07:08    1.624                                 
   46     12      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      3   MANSO ALLER NOELIA                      00:23:50  04:24   13,59   00:07:15    1.643   JACQUELINE RUNNERS            
   47     35      7  VETERANO B       M      7   GARRIDO GARFIA RODRIGO                  00:23:57  04:26   13,53   00:07:22    1.661                                 
   48     36     11  VETERANO A       M     12   GOMEZ GONZALEZ MANUEL                   00:24:09  04:28   13,42   00:07:34    1.692                                 
   49     37      2  VETERANO C       M      2   GARCIMARTIN CASADO JUAN                 00:24:25  04:31   13,27   00:07:50    1.732                                 
   50     38     12  VETERANO A       M     12   VAL DE SANTOS FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:25:10  04:39   12,87   00:08:35    1.842                                 
   51     39     15  ABSOLUTO         M     17   VELASCO GONZALEZ RODRIGO                00:25:41  04:45   12,62   00:09:06    1.913                                 
   52     13      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      3   LLORENTE BARROSO CARLA                  00:25:52  04:47   12,53   00:09:17    1.938   JUVENILES                     
   53     14      6  VETERANA A       F      6   ARRIBAS ALCAIDE ANA BELEN               00:26:57  04:59   12,02   00:10:22    2.077                                 
   54     40      4  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      4   HERRERO ARRIBAS IVAN                    00:27:28  05:05   11,80   00:10:53    2.140                                 
   55     41     16  ABSOLUTO         M     17   CARRERA ARAGONESES RAUL                 00:28:09  05:12   11,51   00:11:34    2.219                                 
   56     15      1  VETERANA B       F      2   FERRERO GARCIA PILAR                    00:28:12  05:13   11,49   00:11:37    2.224                                 
   57     42     17  ABSOLUTO         M     17   CRISTOBAL DE LA CRUZ ROBERTO            00:28:49  05:20   11,24   00:12:14    2.292                                 
   58     16      2  VETERANA B       F      2   MARTIN TEJADO SAGRARIO                  00:32:20  05:59   10,02   00:15:45    2.630                                 

 

MENORES             MASCULINO
    1	CASADO BORREGO CARLOS MAURICIO          	00:02:18	                              	
    2	HERAS DE MIGUEL DANIEL                  	00:02:20	                              	
    3	CRUZ PAZ DAMIAN                         	00:02:26	                              	
    4	GONZALO FERNANDEZ CESAR                 	00:02:42	                              	
    5	CARRERA CALLEJO IKER                    	00:03:15	                              	
    6	DE LA FUENTE SASTRE ALVARO              	00:03:27	                              	
    7	MORENO PALOMO AARON                     	00:04:09	                              	
    8	MORENO PALOMO VICTOR                    	00:04:10	                              	
    9	HERRERO RECZEK DAVID                    	00:05:33	                              	
MENORES             FEMENINO
    1	MORENO PALOMO DANIELA                   	00:02:32	                              	
    2	GARCIA REDONDO VERA                     	00:02:38	                              	
    3	MAROTO BARRUSO IRIS                     	00:02:39	                              	
    4	MORENO ANDRES BEATRIZ                   	00:03:11	                              	
    5	GONZALO FERNANDEZ MARIA                 	00:03:14	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	JIMENO POSTIGO MIGUEL                   	00:02:13	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	CARDABA SANCHA LUCIA                    	00:02:22	                              	
    2	LOPEZ LEAL YARA                         	00:02:24	                              	
    3	CARDABA FERNANDEZ EVA                   	00:02:28	                              	
    4	GARCIA REDONDO NORA                     	00:02:35	                              	
    5	DE SANTOS FRAILE CECILIA                	00:03:02	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	MAROTO BARRUSO JOEL                     	00:06:51	                              	
    2	ESTEBAN SANTOS HECTOR                   	00:07:29	                              	
    3	HERAS DE MIGUEL ALVARO                  	00:08:14	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:06:53	                              	
    2	ESTEBAN SASTRE MIRIAM                   	00:07:27	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	ESTEBAN SASTRE DARIO                    	00:06:26	                              	
    2	DE SANTOS FRAILE LUCAS                  	00:07:07	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Julio 2018   |  Principio de la página  |