Página principal   |  Julio 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


LEGUA DE CUÉLLAR.


CUÉLLAR (SEGOVIA) - 07-07-2018.

Distancia:   4.950 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  ABSOLUTO         M     17   FIGUEROA GARCIA-CUBILLANA LUIS          00:15:38  03:09   19,00   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      2  ABSOLUTO         M     17   VALENTIN ARAGON DAVID                   00:16:04  03:14   18,49   00:00:26      134   LOS VALIENTES                 
    3      3      1  VETERANO A       M     20   DE LA MORENA ENRIQUEZ JESUS             00:16:12  03:16   18,33   00:00:34      173                                 
    4      4      2  VETERANO A       M     20   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:16:23  03:18   18,13   00:00:45      227   LOS VALIENTES                 
    5      5      3  ABSOLUTO         M     17   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:16:33  03:20   17,95   00:00:55      274   LOS VALIENTES                 
    6      6      4  ABSOLUTO         M     17   ARCONES VAQUERO MIGUEL                  00:16:44  03:22   17,75   00:01:06      325                                 
    7      7      3  VETERANO A       M     20   BAZAN SANZ MIGUEL ANGEL                 00:16:52  03:24   17,61   00:01:14      362                                 
    8      8      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   RODILANO CALDERON JESUS                 00:17:02  03:26   17,44   00:01:24      407                                 
    9      9      5  ABSOLUTO         M     17   MARTIN GARCIA FRUTOS                    00:17:03  03:26   17,42   00:01:25      411   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   10     10      1  VETERANO B       M     14   GARCIA GARCIA JESUS RAMON               00:17:07  03:27   17,35   00:01:29      429   CAMPAS                        
   11      1      1  ABSOLUTA         F      4   MARTIN BORGAS GEMA                      00:17:18  03:29   17,17   00:01:40      477   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   12     11      4  VETERANO A       M     20   ISABEL LLORENTE DAVID                   00:17:28  03:31   17,00   00:01:50      520   ATLETISMO CUELLAR             
   13     12      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   MATARRANZ GONZALEZ FERNANDO             00:17:39  03:33   16,83   00:02:01      566                                 
   14     13      5  VETERANO A       M     20   SANZ BERZAL RICARDO                     00:17:42  03:34   16,78   00:02:04      578   ATLETISMO CUELLAR             
   15      2      1  VETERANA A       F      6   MARTIN ALVAREZ JACQUELINE               00:17:46  03:35   16,72   00:02:08      594   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   16     14      6  VETERANO A       M     20   HERRERO ALVAREZ CARLOS                  00:17:49  03:35   16,67   00:02:11      607   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   17     15      7  VETERANO A       M     20   HERNANDEZ HERRERO JOSE FRANCISCO        00:17:58  03:37   16,53   00:02:20      643   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   18      3      2  ABSOLUTA         F      4   DEL SER MARTIN DIANA                    00:18:00  03:38   16,50   00:02:22      651   SEGOVIANAS                    
   19     16      2  VETERANO B       M     14   IZQUIERDO SANZ JESUS ANGEL              00:18:03  03:38   16,45   00:02:25      663   CAMPAS                        
   20     17      6  ABSOLUTO         M     17   SANCHEZ GOZALO DANIEL                   00:18:20  03:42   16,20   00:02:42      729                                 
   21     18      3  VETERANO B       M     14   MATARRANZ ALVAREZ FERNANDO              00:18:25  03:43   16,13   00:02:47      748                                 
   22     19      4  VETERANO B       M     14   GONZALEZ FERRERIRO MARIANO              00:18:37  03:45   15,95   00:02:59      793   ATLETISMO CUELLAR             
   23     20      7  ABSOLUTO         M     17   VERDUGO TEJERO GUZMAN                   00:18:50  03:48   15,77   00:03:12      841                                 
   24     21      3  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   TEJERO TEJERO MARIO                     00:18:57  03:49   15,67   00:03:19      866                                 
   25     22      8  VETERANO A       M     20   BERDUGO MARTIN LUIS ALBERTO             00:19:03  03:50   15,59   00:03:25      888   CAMPAS                        
   26     23      9  VETERANO A       M     20   HERNANDO PASCUAL SANTIAGO               00:19:04  03:51   15,58   00:03:26      891                                 
   27     24      8  ABSOLUTO         M     17   CABRERIZO IZQUIERDO CARLOS              00:19:10  03:52   15,50   00:03:32      913   ATLETISMO CUELLAR             
   28     25      4  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   GARCIA ROLDAN IGNACIO                   00:19:12  03:52   15,47   00:03:34      920                                 
   29     26      9  ABSOLUTO         M     17   GARCIA ENCINA ALBERTO                   00:19:16  03:53   15,42   00:03:38      933                                 
   30     27     10  ABSOLUTO         M     17   MARTIN GARCIA RAUL                      00:19:22  03:54   15,34   00:03:44      954                                 
   31     28     10  VETERANO A       M     20   GONZALEZ CERRO DAVID                    00:19:26  03:55   15,28   00:03:48      968                                 
   32      4      2  VETERANA A       F      6   LIU CONG DONG                           00:19:30  03:56   15,23   00:03:52      982   JACQUELIN RUNNERS             
   33     29     11  VETERANO A       M     20   MADERUELO CALLE FRANCISCO               00:19:34  03:57   15,18   00:03:56      995                                 
   34     30     11  ABSOLUTO         M     17   MARCOS MARTIN PABLO                     00:19:48  04:00   15,00   00:04:10    1.042                                 
   35     31      5  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   M      5   LAZARO GOMEZ ANDRES                     00:20:17  04:05   14,64   00:04:39    1.135                                 
   36     32      5  VETERANO B       M     14   GARCIA DE LA CONCEPCION JOSE MANUEL     00:20:21  04:06   14,59   00:04:43    1.147                                 
   37     33     12  ABSOLUTO         M     17   GARCIA GARCIA ANGEL                     00:20:39  04:10   14,38   00:05:01    1.203                                 
   38     34     12  VETERANO A       M     20   VEGA BARREGAS ELADIO                    00:20:40  04:10   14,37   00:05:02    1.206                                 
   39      5      3  VETERANA A       F      6   PAZ LUNA CLARA                          00:20:43  04:11   14,34   00:05:05    1.215   SIN LIMITE                    
   40     35      6  VETERANO B       M     14   SANCHEZ DEL RIO JOSE LUIS               00:20:44  04:11   14,32   00:05:06    1.218   ATLETISMO CUELLAR             
   41      6      4  VETERANA A       F      6   CAMARERO PASCUAL RAQUEL                 00:20:47  04:11   14,29   00:05:09    1.227                                 
   42     36      7  VETERANO B       M     14   CERRO NORIEGA JESUS ANTONIO             00:20:51  04:12   14,24   00:05:13    1.238                                 
   43     37     13  VETERANO A       M     20   DOMINGUEZ GORDO ANTONIO                 00:20:54  04:13   14,21   00:05:16    1.247                                 
   44     38     13  ABSOLUTO         M     17   LOBO MARTINEZ RAUL                      00:20:57  04:13   14,18   00:05:19    1.256                                 
   45     39     14  VETERANO A       M     20   MOLINA GONZALO CARLOS                   00:20:59  04:14   14,15   00:05:21    1.262                                 
   46     40     15  VETERANO A       M     20   SANZ HERRERO JOSE ALFREDO               00:21:15  04:17   13,98   00:05:37    1.308                                 
   47      7      5  VETERANA A       F      6   FERNANDEZ MINGUELA MILAGROS             00:21:22  04:18   13,90   00:05:44    1.328   SEGOVIANAS                    
   48     41     14  ABSOLUTO         M     17   GARCIA SANCHO DANIEL                    00:21:38  04:22   13,73   00:06:00    1.373                                 
   49     42     16  VETERANO A       M     20   SANCHEZ TRIGOSO RAUL                    00:21:48  04:24   13,62   00:06:10    1.400                                 
   50      8      3  ABSOLUTA         F      4   BARBOLLA MIGUEL MARIA JESUS             00:21:51  04:24   13,59   00:06:13    1.408                                 
   51     43      8  VETERANO B       M     14   VELASCO SORIA LUIS MIGUEL               00:21:56  04:25   13,54   00:06:18    1.422                                 
   52     44     15  ABSOLUTO         M     17   MARTIN ARRANZ DANIEL                    00:22:01  04:26   13,49   00:06:23    1.435                                 
   53     45      9  VETERANO B       M     14   SENOVILLA SANZ GONZALO                  00:22:07  04:28   13,43   00:06:29    1.451                                 
   54      9      1  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      2   MARTIN HERGUEDAS MARIA                  00:22:16  04:29   13,34   00:06:38    1.475                                 
   55     46     10  VETERANO B       M     14   RANDO LOPEZ CARLOS                      00:22:27  04:32   13,23   00:06:49    1.503                                 
   56     47     11  VETERANO B       M     14   GARRIDO GARFIO DOMINGO                  00:22:28  04:32   13,22   00:06:50    1.506                                 
   57     48     12  VETERANO B       M     14   RECUERO GIL ISIDRO                      00:22:31  04:32   13,19   00:06:53    1.513                                 
   58     49     13  VETERANO B       M     14   HERNANDO CACERES ANGEL CARLOS           00:22:40  04:34   13,10   00:07:02    1.536                                 
   59     50      1  VETERANO C       M      3   SORIA MOCLAN ANTONIO                    00:23:16  04:42   12,77   00:07:38    1.624                                 
   60     51     14  VETERANO B       M     14   MAGDALENO PASCUAL FIDEL                 00:23:17  04:42   12,76   00:07:39    1.626   ATLETISMO CUELLAR             
   61     52     16  ABSOLUTO         M     17   ERAS MARTIN LUIS                        00:23:25  04:43   12,68   00:07:47    1.645                                 
   62     53     17  VETERANO A       M     20   PASCUAL DE LA FUENTE JOSE IGNACIO       00:23:28  04:44   12,66   00:07:50    1.652                                 
   63     54     18  VETERANO A       M     20   ESTEBAN PIZARRO JOSE MANUEL             00:23:40  04:46   12,55   00:08:02    1.680                                 
   64     55      2  VETERANO C       M      3   LAZARO HERRERO ANDRES                   00:24:00  04:50   12,38   00:08:22    1.726                                 
   65     10      1  VETERANA B       F      3   CACERES BENITO MONSERRAT                00:24:56  05:02   11,91   00:09:18    1.846                                 
   66     11      2  JUVENIL-JUNIOR   F      2   LLORENTE BARROSO CARLA                  00:25:09  05:04   11,81   00:09:31    1.873   SEGOVIANAS                    
   67     56     17  ABSOLUTO         M     17   RIVERO ROMERO FACUNDO                   00:25:26  05:08   11,68   00:09:48    1.907                                 
   68     57      3  VETERANO C       M      3   CALERA JUAN ANGEL                       00:26:07  05:16   11,37   00:10:29    1.987                                 
   69     12      4  ABSOLUTA         F      4   SANCHO BAEZA MAITE                      00:26:36  05:22   11,17   00:10:58    2.041   SIN LIMITE                    
   70     13      2  VETERANA B       F      3   FERRER GARCIA PILAR                     00:26:43  05:23   11,12   00:11:05    2.053   SIN LIMITE                    
   71     58     19  VETERANO A       M     20   GILARRANZ SACRISTAN MIGUEL              00:27:30  05:33   10,80   00:11:52    2.136                                 
   72     14      6  VETERANA A       F      6   CASADO MAGDALENO ALMA                   00:27:45  05:36   10,70   00:12:07    2.161                                 
   73     59     20  VETERANO A       M     20   MOYA ALVAREZ VICTOR MANUEL              00:28:36  05:46   10,38   00:12:58    2.244                                 
   74     15      3  VETERANA B       F      3   MARTIN TEJADO SAGRARIO                  00:29:59  06:03    9,91   00:14:21    2.369                                 
 
MENORES             MASCULINO
    1	HERNANSANZ ARRANZ MANUEL                	00:02:59	                              	
    2	CASADO BORREGO CARLOS MAURICIO          	00:03:03	                              	
    3	CRUZ PAZ DAMIAN                         	00:03:17	                              	
    4	SANZ ARRANZ GABRIEL                     	00:03:31	                              	
    5	DE FRUTOS MUÑOZ NICOLAS                 	00:03:46	                              	
    6	GONZALO MINGUELA UNAI                   	00:03:47	                              	
    7	GARCIA SANZ DANIEL                      	00:03:57	                              	
    8	YUSTE SANZ MIGUEL                       	00:03:58	                              	
    9	PASCUAL SOMBRERO MARIO                  	00:04:00	                              	
   10	DOMINGUEZ FRAILE DAVID                  	00:04:22	                              	
   11	GOMEZ MUÑOZ SAMUEL                      	00:04:29	                              	
   12	GARCIA MARTIN RODRIGO                   	00:05:07	                              	
   13	MUÑOZ PASCUAL GUILLERMO                 	00:05:14	                              	
   14	DE FRUTOS MUÑOZ GONZALO                 	00:05:31	                              	
   15	GARCIA SANZ SERGIO                      	00:05:34	                              	
   16	ARRANZ MUÑOZ ADRIAN                     	00:05:36	                              	
   17	MUÑOZ PASCUAL RODRIGO                   	00:05:43	                              	
   18	GARCIA ARRANZ JORGE                     	00:06:14	                              	
   19	GARCIA MARTIN PABLO                     	00:06:15	                              	
MENORES             FEMENINO
    1	MAROTO BARRORO IRIS                     	00:03:33	                              	
    2	LEMOUATI SALMA                          	00:03:44	                              	
    3	CABRERIZO SANZ ESTELA                   	00:04:11	                              	
    4	CABRERIZO SANZ MIRANDA                  	00:04:47	                              	
    5	VALENTIN TEJO PAULA                     	00:05:09	                              	
    6	DE FRUTOS MUÑOZ LUCIA                   	00:06:13	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	DOMINGO MATEO ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:55	                              	
    2	JIMENO POSTIGO MIGUEL                   	00:02:57	                              	
    3	MARTIN ARRANZ RAUL                      	00:02:58	                              	
    4	RICO PASCUAL JUAN                       	00:03:13	                              	
    5	PASCUAL SOMBRERO NACHO                  	00:03:20	                              	
    6	RODILANA CALDERON DIEGO                 	00:03:27	                              	
    7	VALENTIN TEJO MARCO                     	00:03:37	                              	
    8	LEMOUATI WAIL                           	00:04:06	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ SAHORNIL SANDRA               	00:02:49	                              	
    2	GARCIA MARTIN JULIA                     	00:03:05	                              	
    3	CARDABA SANCHA LUCIA                    	00:03:08	                              	
    4	MAGDALENO SANZ MARTA                    	00:03:11	ATL. CUELLAR                  	
    5	CARDABA FERNANDEZ EVA                   	00:03:18	                              	
    6	GARCIA ARRANZ MARTA                     	00:04:01	                              	
    7	MATARRANZ GONZALEZ MARIA                	00:04:26	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	MAROTO BAROSO JOEL                      	00:06:01	                              	
    2	ARRANZ MARTIN CRISTIAN                  	00:06:51	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ SAHORNIL LAURA                	00:05:51	                              	
    2	CRUZ PAZ REBECA                         	00:06:04	                              	
    3	SANTOS PASCUAL EMMA                     	00:06:52	                              	
    4	GARCIA SANTOS SONIA                     	00:08:25	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	RABHI SOUFYAN                           	00:05:44	                              	
    2	PARRA TORIBIO DAVID                     	00:05:50	                              	
    3	BALLESTEROS GARCIA ALVARO               	00:06:27	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Julio 2018   |  Principio de la página  |