Página principal   |  Febrero 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CAMPO A TRAVÉS DE JAÉN.


JAÉN - 04-02-2018.

 

SUB12 ALEVIN        MASCULINO
    1	EXPOSITO RAEZ ADRIAN                    	00:07:40	CEIP JUAN PASQUAU UBEDA       	
    2	TORRES LEON MARCOS                      	00:07:45	UNICAJA                       	
    3	HAFFANE TRIBAK BILAL                    	00:07:59	ANTORCHA                      	
    4	GARCIA JIMENEZ AITOR                    	00:08:06	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    5	GUTIERREZ ROSA JUAN                     	00:08:18	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
    6	ERENA ANGUITA JAVIER                    	00:08:20	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    7	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE JAVIER               	00:08:41	UNICAJA                       	
    8	CRIADO UTRERA SERGIO                    	00:08:57	ANTORCHA                      	
    9	JIMENEZ CHICA ANTONIO                   	00:09:07	MENTESA BASTIA                	
   10	HERRERA OROZCO NICOLAS                  	00:09:16	EMA ARJONA                    	
   11	CRESPO CASTILLO JORGE                   	00:09:22	UNICAJA                       	
   12	CALLADO GOMEZ FERNANDO                  	00:09:42	                              	
   13	SORIANO GONZALEZ EDUARDO                	00:09:52	ANTORCHA                      	
   14	CAMACHO RUIZ ANDRES                     	00:09:59	ANTORCHA                      	
   15	AREVALO PADILLA CHRISTIAN               	00:10:06	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   16	CONTRERAS JAEN JUAN ALONSO              	00:10:24	EMA ARJONA                    	
   17	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO             	00:10:26	                              	
   18	AREVALO GARCIA CARLOS                   	00:10:26	COLEGIO ALTO CASTILLO         	
   19	ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   	00:10:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	LEIVA CORNEJO DANIEL                    	00:10:52	UNICAJA                       	
   21	SUTIL SAGRISTA CARLOS                   	00:10:53	UNICAJA                       	
   22	CANTERO RUIZ JAVIER                     	00:11:04	COLEGIO ALTO CASTILLO         	
   23	MONTILLA CANTERO JESUS                  	00:11:40	EMA ARJONA                    	
   24	RACIONERO GARCIA EMILIO                 	00:12:09	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	CARDENAS GOMEZ DAVID                    	00:12:13	ANTORCHA                      	
   26	FABREGAT FELIU SANTIAGO                 	00:12:17	UNICAJA                       	
   27	SALVADOR CRUZ JUAN CARLOS               	00:13:36	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   28	ALCANTARA PUENTES JOSE MANUEL           	00:14:37	EMA ARJONA                    	
SUB12 ALEVIN        FEMENINO
    1	GALVEZ VALCARCEL ANA BELEN              	00:04:08	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    2	AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   	00:04:12	UNICAJA                       	
    3	AGRELA CARRANZA MARINA                  	00:04:22	UNICAJA                       	
    4	PUERTA SANCHEZ MARIA                    	00:04:24	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
    5	LINDE BAYONA CARMEN                     	00:04:27	OCIOMAGINA ATMO.              	
    6	LEON SALAS PAULA                        	00:04:44	EMA ARJONA                    	
    7	CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CELIA                 	00:04:45	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    8	GARCIA INIESTA JULIA                    	00:04:58	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    9	RODRIGUEZ PERUCHA MARINA                	00:05:03	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   10	OÑA LINARES ANGELA                      	00:05:08	EMA CARBONEROS                	
   11	SORIANO GONZALEZ LUCIA                  	00:05:10	ANTORCHA                      	
   12	FABREGAT FELIU ELENA                    	00:05:27	UNICAJA                       	
   13	FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ ANA                  	00:05:29	UNICAJA                       	
   14	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON CARMEN               	00:05:30	EMA CARBONEROS                	
   15	AZAIRI DELPINO AMIRA                    	00:05:40	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	RAMIREZ VALCARCEL ELENA                 	00:05:42	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   17	LIEBANA NEREA                           	00:05:52	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	GUZMAN MARTINEZ ANA                     	00:05:54	UNICAJA                       	
   19	GARCIA PALOMINO LIDIA                   	00:05:57	ANTORCHA                      	
   20	CASADO RUIZ BEATRIZ                     	00:06:52	EMA ARJONA                    	
SUB14 INFANTIL      MASCULINO
    1	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:15:50	ANTORCHA                      	
    2	GOMEZ LIEBANA JAVIER                    	00:16:42	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    3	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:16:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    4	LARA CHICOTE MARCOS                     	00:17:22	UNICAJA                       	
    5	ZAFRA SUAREZ ALEJANDRO                  	00:17:44	                              	
    6	CUESTA MONTILLA MARIANO                 	00:17:51	EMA ARJONA                    	
    7	AGUAYO TALAVERA ALVARO                  	00:18:18	UNICAJA                       	
    8	CARRILLO BACHILLER ALEJANDRO            	00:18:56	ANTORCHA                      	
    9	FLOREZ LOPEZ GONZALO                    	00:19:03	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
   10	CASADO RUIZ JUAN                        	00:19:04	EMA ARJONA                    	
   11	MARTOS HERRADOR JAVIER                  	00:19:18	EMA ARJONA                    	
   12	LINDE BAYONA ALVARO                     	00:19:36	OCIOMAGINA ATMO.              	
   13	GOMEZ SOLA MANUEL                       	00:20:23	EMA ARJONA                    	
   14	JIMENEZ MORALES ALVARO                  	00:20:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     	00:20:39	UNICAJA                       	
   16	GALISTEO RIOS JESUS                     	00:20:50	EMA ARJONA                    	
   17	MESA GARCIA ANTONIO                     	00:21:41	UNICAJA                       	
   18	JIMENEZ CHICA CRISTOBAL                 	00:21:42	MENTESA BASTIA                	
   19	MARTOS CANO RAFAEL                      	00:23:16	UNICAJA                       	
   20	ALCALDE BEJARANO ALEJANDRO              	00:24:19	EMA ARJONA                    	
   21	MONTILLA CANTERO MANUEL                 	00:25:40	EMA ARJONA                    	
   22	CAMACHO RUIZ ANGEL                      	00:27:08	ANTORCHA                      	
   23	COLMENERO VALERO JOSE FRANCISCO         	00:27:38	EMA ARJONA                    	
SUB14 INFANTIL      FEMENINO
    1	MOYA OLIVA SARA                         	00:06:18	UNICAJA                       	
    2	CHICA VILCHEZ SARA                      	00:06:25	UNICAJA                       	
    3	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:06:37	UNICAJA                       	
    4	LEON EVA MARIA                          	00:06:39	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	BARRANCO SANTOS CARMEN                  	00:06:50	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    6	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:06:52	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    7	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:06:58	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	LUQUE CALVO GADOR                       	00:07:06	                              	
    9	MARIN DIAZ NADIA                        	00:07:06	CLUB NATACION SANTO REINO     	
   10	ARANDA SUAREZ MARTA                     	00:07:07	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
   11	ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     	00:07:15	UNICAJA                       	
   12	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:07:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	JAEN GONZALEZ MARI PAZ                  	00:07:33	EMA ARJONA                    	
   14	RODRIGUEZ BENITEZ MAR                   	00:07:40	ANTORCHA                      	
   15	MARTINEZ MATA SOFIA                     	00:07:45	UNICAJA                       	
   16	VACAS PANCORBO ANA                      	00:07:57	UNICAJA                       	
   17	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:07:58	C.D.A. PEGALAJAR              	
   18	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:07:59	C.D.A. PEGALAJAR              	
   19	LOPEZ REQUENA MARIA                     	00:08:03	UNICAJA                       	
   20	MARTINEZ GARCIA JULIA                   	00:08:13	EMA CARBONEROS                	
   21	PEZ BAQUEDANO BELEN                     	00:08:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   22	SALAZAR SEGURA MARIA TERESA             	00:08:34	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   23	AMATE ORTIZ CLAUDIA                     	00:08:37	UNICAJA                       	
   24	PARRAS GARCIA CRISTINA                  	00:08:40	UNICAJA                       	
   25	SANCHEZ ARMENTEROS LOURDES              	00:09:10	UNICAJA                       	
   26	HIDALGO SOLIS AMANDA                    	00:10:09	UNICAJA                       	
   27	GOMEZ TELLO MACARENA                    	00:10:31	UNICAJA                       	
   28	ORTEGA ORTEGA ROCIO                     	00:10:56	A.D.C. FUENMAYOR D TORRES     	
   29	TORRES GARCIA MARIA                     	00:11:02	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
SUB16 CADETE        MASCULINO
    1	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:18:00	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    2	VILAR GARCIA DARIO                      	00:18:23	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    3	BARRANCO SANTOS MIGUEL                  	00:19:09	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    4	LOPEZ REQUENA SERGIO                    	00:19:38	UNICAJA                       	
    5	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ ISMAEL                  	00:20:03	EMA ARJONA                    	
    6	ROS MACHUCA EDUARDO                     	00:20:18	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    7	FLOREZ LOPEZ GERMAN                     	00:20:25	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    8	DOMINGUEZ MELERO JUAN CARLOS            	00:20:53	ANTORCHA                      	
    9	CARDE ALEJANDRO                         	00:20:59	EMA ARJONA                    	
   10	GALVEZ VALCARCEL JORGE                  	00:21:09	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   11	COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO                  	00:21:09	UNICAJA                       	
   12	MAGDALENO MONTORO ANTONIO               	00:21:42	                              	
   13	LOPEZ CACERES NICOLAS                   	00:22:02	UNICAJA                       	
   14	MORALES MOLINA PABLO                    	00:22:08	UNICAJA                       	
   15	MUNOZ RUIZ GUILLERMO                    	00:22:27	UNICAJA                       	
   16	RIOS COLLADO JAVIER                     	00:25:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	CAMPOS TORRES JULIO                     	00:25:56	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	GARRIDO RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO               	00:27:30	ANTORCHA                      	
SUB16 CADETE        FEMENINO
    1	MONEDERO CABRERA CARMEN                 	00:08:00	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    2	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:08:01	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    3	SANCHEZ BEDMAR CARMEN                   	00:08:02	EMA ARJONA                    	
    4	GIRON SEGOVIA INMA                      	00:08:48	EMA ARJONA                    	
    5	MORAL GARCIA GLORIA                     	00:08:58	UNICAJA                       	
    6	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE LUCIA                	00:09:52	UNICAJA                       	
    7	MAZANOVA EVA                            	00:09:53	UNICAJA                       	
    8	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:10:01	UNICAJA                       	
    9	BLAZQUEZ LOPEZ BLANCA                   	00:10:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	GOMEZ ROBLES INMACULADA                 	00:10:04	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
   11	LOPEZ HUERTAS SONIA                     	00:10:09	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   12	MARTINEZ OLMEDO PALOMA                  	00:10:22	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   13	MESA GARCIA ELIA                        	00:10:27	UNICAJA                       	
   14	SANCHEZ MARIA                           	00:10:43	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
   15	MARIN MARTINEZ MARIA DOLORES            	00:10:45	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   16	RACIONERO GARCIA LUCIA                  	00:10:54	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	LOPEZ CASADO ISABEL                     	00:10:58	EMA ARJONA                    	
   18	VALERO GARCIA ELVIRA                    	00:11:17	EMA ARJONA                    	
   19	MENDEZ LIETOR LAURA                     	00:11:33	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   20	RODRIGUEZ BUJALDON LUZ MARIA            	00:12:06	EMA CARBONEROS                	
   21	FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ JULIA                 	00:12:52	EMA CARBONEROS                	
SUB18 JUVENIL       MASCULINO
    1	PRADOS GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:19:33	ENTREN@TRIJUANSA              	
    2	SVIRIDOV MAXIM                          	00:20:34	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	LOPEZ LUQUE JESUS                       	00:20:43	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
    4	BARICHOU CHARK ANAS                     	00:20:52	ANTORCHA                      	
    5	CARRILLO CANO MIGUEL                    	00:21:16	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    6	LOUAAR ERRAFAI AYMANE                   	00:21:32	EMA ARJONILLA                 	
    7	CARRASCO PIÑAR JAVIER                   	00:21:37	UNICAJA                       	
    8	BENDAHMAN AMIN                          	00:22:11	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    9	NAVARRETE CHECA FERNANDO                	00:22:13	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
   10	JIMENEZ GALLEGO JAVIER                  	00:22:29	UNICAJA                       	
   11	DEL MORAL MARTINEZ JUAN                 	00:22:31	UNICAJA                       	
   12	HERNANDEZ SARAVIA ALVARO                	00:22:57	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   13	MORALES MOLINA DANIEL                   	00:23:25	UNICAJA                       	
   14	CONDE CALABRUS JORGE                    	00:24:11	                              	
   15	RUIZ DE LA TORRE JOSE                   	00:26:18	ELITE BAEZA                   	
   16	CASADO SALAS JOSE LUIS                  	00:29:38	EMA ARJONA                    	
SUB18 JUVENIL       FEMENINO
    1	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA MARI CARMEN         	00:16:35	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    2	VISIEDO DELGADO ANA                     	00:18:04	UNICAJA                       	
    3	ZAFRA SUAREZ SANDRA                     	00:18:59	                              	
    4	DE LA TORRE MOLINA ISABEL               	00:19:26	BEGIJAR 2012                  	
    5	REQUENA JIMENEZ CAROLINA                	00:19:47	UNICAJA                       	
    6	ARENAS MARTINEZ SHEILA                  	00:20:11	UNICAJA                       	
    7	GUTIERREZ NAVARRO EVA                   	00:20:24	UNICAJA                       	
    8	ZAMORA GARRIDO MARIANA                  	00:25:52	EMA ARJONA                    	
    9	VALDEARCOS CONEJERO ELENA               	00:26:12	ANTORCHA                      	
   10	TORRES MACHADO HEIDI                    	00:27:49	ANTORCHA                      	
   11	SANCHEZ JUSTICIA CRISTINA               	00:29:14	HUELMA 2003                   	
SUB20 JUNIOR        MASCULINO
    1	TORAL LEIVA PEDRO ANTONIO               	00:26:25	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    2	MORET NEFF JAVIER                       	00:27:10	GUARROMAN                     	
    3	SANCHEZ BLANCO SERGIO                   	00:28:07	PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO        	
    4	BOUTRIF ABDELKHALEK                     	00:29:12	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    5	HERRERA PEINADO PEDRO ANGEL             	00:30:07	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    6	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ RAFA                 	00:31:08	FENIX CLUB MOUNTAIN           	
    7	GONZALEZ GARRIDO SERGIO                 	00:31:16	ELITE BAEZA                   	
    8	LEIVA LOZANO JUAN ENRIQUE               	00:31:37	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    9	CONDE CALABRUS ANTONIO                  	00:32:29	                              	
SUB20 JUNIOR        FEMENINO
    1	RUIZ GARCIA LAURA                       	00:20:55	UNICAJA                       	
    2	AMATE ORTIZ BEATRIZ                     	00:22:33	UNICAJA                       	
    3	LOUAAR ERRAFAI FADOUA                   	00:22:44	EMA ARJONILLA                 	
    4	SANCHEZ CARAZO ELENA                    	00:24:02	UNICAJA                       	
    5	HUERTA RUIZ MARIA                       	00:24:12	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    6	BARRAGAN CAÑIZARES MARTA                	00:24:46	EMA ARJONA                    	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	ARANDA OCHANDO ALVARO                   	00:33:46	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    	00:33:51	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    3	CARRILLO UCLES DANIEL JESUS             	00:34:01	UNICAJA                       	
    4	JIMENEZ PARRAS ALEJANDRO                	00:34:16	BIKILA GRANADA                	
    5	MUÑOZ ESPINOSA EDUARDO                  	00:35:28	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    6	LUQUE MARTINEZ RAUL                     	00:36:15	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    7	LOPEZ DELGADO JOSE JAVIER               	00:37:58	TRIATLON JAEN                 	
    8	CARRILLO UCLES JOAQUIN JOSE             	00:38:12	UNICAJA                       	
    9	MARTINEZ ROA RAUL                       	00:38:33	UNICAJA                       	
   10	DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ DAVID                   	00:38:52	UNIVERSIDAD                   	
   11	GOMEZ SANCHEZ LUIS                      	00:39:00	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   12	DIAZ GARCIA JUAN JOSE                   	00:39:24	UNICAJA                       	
   13	GALAN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:42:08	C.N. JAEN                     	
   14	MADRIGAL GARCIA JUAN CARLOS             	00:42:09	                              	
   15	MONTIJANO GARRIDO PEDRO ALBERTO         	00:45:10	                              	
   16	CALABRUS JOSE MARIA                     	00:45:55	                              	
   17	LUQUE MARTINEZ SERGIO                   	00:46:47	                              	
   18	UREÑA CAMARA FRANCISCO                  	00:46:47	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   19	OYA MUÑOZ DAVID                         	00:46:48	                              	
   20	LENDINEZ COBO LORENZO                   	00:48:20	                              	
   21	LIEBANA CAZALLA MARIO                   	00:49:30	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   22	ORTIZ RAUL                              	00:49:40	                              	
   23	CAÑAS MUÑOZ JESUS                       	00:50:02	                              	
   24	MARTINEZ FUENTES JESUS                  	00:50:03	                              	
   25	CAMPOS MARTINEZ JAUME                   	00:53:27	                              	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	RAMIREZ MORAGA CYNTHIA                  	00:29:46	UNICAJA                       	
    2	BAUSAN SOSA ISABEL MARIA                	00:30:09	UNICAJA                       	
    3	VILCHES NAVARRETE VIRGINIA              	00:30:43	ENTREN@TRIJUANSA              	
    4	RIVAS MONFERRER NATALIA                 	00:31:38	UNIVERSIDAD                   	
    5	GOMEZ AGUILA GEMMA                      	00:32:27	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    6	VILCHEZ MOYA PAQUI                      	00:33:49	FONDOLIVO                     	
    7	LIEBANA ALCAZAR JULIA                   	00:34:07	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    8	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA                  	00:34:27	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    9	REGIDOR MARTINEZ MARIA DOLORES          	00:36:36	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   10	RUIZ GARCIA ISABEL                      	00:38:04	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   11	HUESO SERRANO LYDIA                     	00:40:59	ANTORCHA                      	
   12	MORENO ELIAS RAQUEL                     	00:41:28	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   13	BUENO TORRES INMACULADA                 	00:41:49	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   14	HERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ MARIA               	00:44:45	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	CRUZ VIEDMA FRANCISCO JESUS             	00:26:47	                              	
    2	GARRIDO MORALES CRISTOBAL               	00:27:38	JAEN TRAIL                    	
    3	GOMEZ JUSTICIA BLAS                     	00:27:39	C.D.A. DUPLIRAPID             	
    4	MONCADA GARRIDO PABLO                   	00:27:56	LA TIZA                       	
    5	MANZANEDA PEREZ FRANCISCO               	00:29:16	UNICAJA                       	
    6	RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:29:46	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    7	CABALLERO CABALLERO JOSE MANUEL         	00:30:08	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    8	CASAS GARCIA JUAN RAUL                  	00:31:38	                              	
    9	HERRERA GUTIERREZ JUAN                  	00:32:33	EMA ARJONA                    	
   10	COLMENERO NAVAS ANGEL BIENVENIDO        	00:33:10	GUARROMAN                     	
   11	PASTRANA GARCIA ANTONIO                 	00:33:50	ATMO. JODAR                   	
   12	GUIRADO TIRADO MANUEL                   	00:34:06	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   13	PESTAÑA MORENO JOSE LUIS                	00:34:21	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   14	PEREZ VILLAR SERGIO                     	00:35:11	EMA ARJONA                    	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	CIVANTOS RICO GLORIA                    	00:22:18	PAM CLUB TORREDELCAMPO        	
    2	JAEN PULIDO LOURDES                     	00:23:00	                              	
    3	POZA RUS YOLANDA                        	00:23:40	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    4	MUÑOZ BLANCA YOLANDA                    	00:23:57	PORCUNA                       	
    5	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ MAR                     	00:24:23	BNFIT LA VICTORIA             	
    6	PIÑAR SERRANO JUANA                     	00:33:00	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	LATORRE SANCHEZ DIEGO                   	00:24:27	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:25:12	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	CUADRADO NUÑEZ GONZALO                  	00:25:22	                              	
    4	AGUILAR GONZALEZ RAFAEL                 	00:25:39	                              	
    5	MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:26:37	HUELMA 2003                   	
    6	MONTAVEZ MORENO JERONIMO                	00:26:39	C.D.A. DUPLIRAPID             	
    7	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:26:40	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    8	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ JESUS                  	00:27:36	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    9	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ DESIDERIO               	00:27:38	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   10	ZAFRA CANO JUAN ANTONIO                 	00:30:18	                              	
   11	AGUILAR MARTINEZ JOSE LUIS              	00:31:23	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   12	CASTELLO ARANDA RAMON                   	00:31:34	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   13	GUTIERREZ PEREZ JOSE LUIS               	00:32:30	ANTORCHA                      	
   14	MAGDALENO CAÑAS ANTONIO JOSE            	00:32:56	                              	
   15	SANCHEZ APARICIO RAFAEL                 	00:33:20	EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS        	
   16	ORTEGA VIEDMA RAFAEL                    	00:33:41	A.D.C. FUENMAYOR D TORRES     	
   17	GONZALEZ ALBA FRANCISCO JESUS           	00:33:46	                              	
   18	HERNANDEZ RUBIO MIGUEL ANGEL            	00:34:15	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
   19	GARCIA CARRAMOLINO JUAN DE DIOS         	00:36:40	C.D. RUNNING MENGIBAR         	
   20	ARIZA VEGA ANTONIO JAVIER               	00:36:49	LA TIZA                       	
   21	DELGADO NAVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL         	00:36:52	                              	
   22	TORRES MEDINA RICARDO                   	00:36:59	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:21:13	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
    2	CHAICHIO ORTEGA MARI ANGELES            	00:21:36	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	DE LA TORRE MARTINEZ MARIA JESUS        	00:21:55	UNICAJA                       	
    4	CASTILLO BLANCA ROSA                    	00:22:43	FONDOLIVO                     	
    5	MORENO HERRERA IRENE                    	00:22:52	CANENA                        	
    6	PALOMO EXPOSITO CARMEN                  	00:24:07	ANTORCHA                      	
    7	AGUILA AGUILA GEMA                      	00:24:17	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    8	SORIANO JIMENEZ MARIA                   	00:25:51	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
    9	DELGADO LLAMAS CHARI                    	00:28:20	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   10	VARGAS GALIANO JUANA                    	00:28:49	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	HERVAS VICO ANTONIO                     	00:26:24	HUELMA 2003                   	
    2	MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:26:29	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    3	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:26:33	C.A. BAILEN                   	
    4	SIRVENT EXPOSITO MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:27:22	FERMIN CACHO                  	
    5	ORTEGA ZAFRA PEDRO ANTONIO              	00:27:35	EMA ARJONILLA                 	
    6	ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               	00:28:29	EMA VILCHES                   	
    7	MOLINA CUBERO JUAN ANTONIO              	00:28:55	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    8	COBO LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL                  	00:30:09	MARATON JAEN                  	
    9	VALENZUELA TORRES JUAN MIGUEL           	00:30:10	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   10	GONZALEZ DIEGO MANUEL                   	00:30:20	                              	
   11	RAMIREZ HERRERA FERNANDO                	00:30:34	C.D.A. DUPLIRAPID             	
   12	AVILA MOLINA JAVIER                     	00:30:47	TRICAZORLA                    	
   13	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:30:57	ELITE BAEZA                   	
   14	LENDINEZ GOMEZ JOSE                     	00:32:49	                              	
   15	GALLARDO JUSTICIA MIGUEL                	00:32:57	MARATON JAEN                  	
   16	SANTIAGO CRUZ MARIO                     	00:32:59	                              	
   17	BONILLA LARA FELIPE JESUS               	00:33:12	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   18	VILLAR COLL JACOBO                      	00:33:43	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   19	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	00:33:56	                              	
   20	AVILA MOLINA RAFA                       	00:35:10	TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAEN      	
   21	SUTIL GARCIA MANUEL JESUS               	00:40:10	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   22	CARRASCO RODRIGUEZ GERARDO              	00:41:04	ATMO. SIERRA SEGURA           	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	SANTOS CAMACHO TEO                      	00:23:21	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    2	JUSTICIA ARROYO MARIA DOLORES           	00:23:43	HUELMA 2003                   	
    3	NAVARRO DIAZ MARIBEL                    	00:24:54	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
    4	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:26:17	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    5	ADAN ADAN PILAR                         	00:26:34	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    6	HORTAL HURTADO MARI ANGELES             	00:29:03	ESCUELA TRIUBEDA-MAPESA       	
    7	CASTELLO ARANDA MERCEDES                	00:31:36	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	SORIANO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:25:52	HUELMA 2003                   	
    2	PARDO TAPIA CECILIO JAVIER              	00:26:40	GUARROMAN                     	
    3	PINEDA LUQUE FERNANDO                   	00:26:59	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK 23     	
    4	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL         	00:29:29	REAL JAEN C.F.S.A.            	
    5	HIDALGO PASTRANA FRANCISCO              	00:31:29	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    6	SORIANO MARTINEZ NICOLAS                	00:33:45	HUELMA 2003                   	
    7	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL              	00:33:57	HUELMA 2003                   	
    8	GIRON DEL MORAL JUAN                    	00:34:45	GUARROMAN                     	
    9	ORTEGA FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA             	00:34:58	PORCUNA                       	
   10	MEDINA AVILA ANTONIO                    	00:36:58	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   11	CONDE DEL CASTILLO JOSE MARIA           	00:41:38	                              	
   12	CABALLERO VALENZUELA MIGUEL             	00:42:40	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   13	DIEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:43:20	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	SERRANO GUTIERREZ MERCEDES              	00:25:20	UNICAJA                       	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    	00:26:41	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    2	GARCIA MORENO JUAN                      	00:26:53	C.D.A. DUPLIRAPID             	
    3	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:29:27	                              	
    4	JUSTICIA LOPEZ PEDRO                    	00:29:37	C.D.A. DUPLIRAPID             	
    5	GUTIERREZ GASCON JOSE                   	00:33:14	                              	
    6	TORRES LOPEZ RAMON                      	00:34:21	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    7	CAMARA ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE            	00:34:38	                              	
    8	LOPEZ LOPEZ JUAN                        	00:36:39	C.D. RUNNING MENGIBAR         	
    9	LOPEZ PEREZ ANDRES                      	00:38:14	ATMO. JODAR                   	
VETERANA E          FEMENINO
    1	RUS TERRON CONCEPCION                   	00:23:14	                              	
    2	NIETO RIVAS MARIA JOSE                  	00:25:29	TALLER RUNNING D JODAR        	
    3	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:30:23	                              	
    4	JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ MARIBEL               	00:33:01	ATMO. JODAR                   	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	LOPEZ CRUZ MANUEL                       	00:28:13	C.A. QUIEBRAJANO              	
    2	BURGOS SUAREZ JOSE                      	00:28:44	                              	
    3	CASTILLO MORENO PEDRO JOSE              	00:33:33	                              	
    4	MARTIN VILCHEZ JOSE                     	00:34:57	                              	
    5	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:37:15	                              	
    6	GARCIA TORRES MANUEL                    	00:37:40	LA TIZA                       	
    7	GAMEZ GAMEZ MIGUEL                      	00:38:31	C.A. OLIVA JAEN               	
    8	ROMERO VALENZUELA JUAN JOSE             	00:38:49	                              	
    9	GARCIA ROMERO JUAN JOSE                 	00:46:41	ATMO. JODAR                   	
   10	GOMEZ GALVEZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:46:42	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA F          FEMENINO
    1	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CARMEN                 	00:23:35	FONDOLIVO                     	
ABS CROSS CORTO     MASCULINO
    1	DIAZ CUELLAR JUANSA                     	00:19:17	ENTREN@TRIJUANSA              	
    2	MEDINA MORENO JOSE LUIS                 	00:19:28	                              	
    3	DELGADO LOZANO ADRIAN                   	00:19:42	UNICAJA                       	
    4	SORIANO DIAZ SERGIO                     	00:19:52	ENTREN@TRIJUANSA              	
    5	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:19:54	EMA VILCHES                   	
    6	GARCIA REGUERA FRANCISCO                	00:20:00	EGO RUN.IN                    	
    7	GOMEZ-PASTRANA CORDOBA JOSE ALBERTO     	00:20:04	UNICAJA                       	
    8	CASAS MUÑOZ RUBEN                       	00:20:16	UNICAJA                       	
    9	ARJONILLA GARCIA JUAN FRANCISCO         	00:21:44	EMA ARJONILLA                 	
   10	MIMBRERA ANGUITA JOSE MIGUEL            	00:22:02	                              	
   11	DE LA TORRE TOLEDANO DANIEL             	00:22:14	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   12	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:22:16	EMA VILCHES                   	
   13	ZUCAR TORRES ANTONIO JESUS              	00:22:22	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   14	GOMEZ CANTERO CRISTIAN                  	00:22:29	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   15	CONTRERAS TORO JULIAN                   	00:23:01	EMA ARJONA                    	
   16	MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                	00:23:09	UNICAJA                       	
   17	ARFAUOE AYOUB                           	00:23:26	CAMBIO D MARCHA               	
   18	FELIGRERAS ALCALA DAVID                 	00:24:05	                              	
   19	AREVALO AREVALO JUAN MANUEL             	00:24:07	CANENA                        	
   20	MARIN MARIN JUAN RAMON                  	00:24:08	EMA ARJONA                    	
   21	LOPEZ JIMENEZ FERNANDO                  	00:24:13	                              	
   22	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:26:06	EMA ARJONA                    	
   23	PEREZ CRUZ DAVID                        	00:28:28	LOS TROTALENTOS               	
   24	GALIANO BANQUERI DANIEL                 	00:32:22	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   25	MARTOS CAÑAS JUAN                       	00:32:23	                              	
VET CROSS LARGO     MASCULINO
    1	RIVERA JUSTICIA MANUEL                  	00:35:39	C.D.A. DUPLIRAPID             	
    2	MORENO ELIAS JUAN                       	00:35:47	LOS CALIFAS                   	
    3	COLLADO GONZALEZ JAVIER                 	00:36:48	JAEN TRAIL                    	
    4	BLAZQUEZ JIMENEZ ANDRES                 	00:37:39	TROTABAD                      	
    5	LABELLA MOLINA JUAN ALBERTO             	00:38:16	C.D. BNFIT LA VICTORIA        	
    6	GALLEGO NAVARRO PACO                    	00:38:46	PORCUNA                       	
    7	SANCHEZ COLMENERO AGUSTIN JAVIER        	00:39:09	C.D. AXARLON                  	
    8	DE LA TORRE MEDINA MANUEL               	00:39:20	BEGIJAR 2012                  	
    9	CHICA LOPEZ PEDRO MANUEL                	00:39:29	FONDOLIVO                     	
   10	SANTOS MEDIAVILLA JOSE ARTURO           	00:40:36	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   11	DIAZ PIÑAS JOSE MARIA                   	00:41:00	C.D.A. DUPLIRAPID             	
   12	GONZALEZ SERRANO ANTONIO                	00:43:02	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   13	MORENO PALOMO BLAS                      	00:43:59	                              	
   14	HERRERA MOLINA PEDRO MANUEL             	00:44:22	                              	
   15	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:46:01	                              	
   16	CHECA LOPEZ FRANCISCO                   	00:47:34	XUEN BIKE                     	
   17	MORENO JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:47:44	BEER RUNNERS JAEN             	
   18	CAMARA ANGUITA JOSE AMADOR              	00:48:28	MARATON JAEN                  	
   19	DEL ARCO ZAMORA FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:49:20	C.N. JAEN                     	
   20	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:49:30	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   21	LINARES GOMEZ JUAN DAVID                	00:55:40	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   22	SUTIL HERVAS JOSE MANUEL                	01:01:15	                              	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      	00:28:26	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	LOPEZ ALBA MARIA INMACULADA             	00:27:44	                              	
SUB10 BENJAMIN      MASCULINO
    1	BARRANCO SANTOS CARLOS                  	00:03:59	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    2	LOUAAR ERRAFAI ABDELKADER               	00:04:05	EMA ARJONILLA                 	
    3	LARA CHICOTE JAIME                      	00:04:06	UNICAJA                       	
    4	SANTIAGO DURO MARIO                     	00:04:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	ROMERO MEDINA SERGIO                    	00:04:13	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    6	CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ MANUEL               	00:04:20	UNICAJA                       	
    7	GONZALEZ MORENO PABLO                   	00:04:28	UNICAJA                       	
    8	MARIN SANEUFRASIO JUAN DIEGO            	00:04:34	EMA ARJONA                    	
    9	AGRELA CARRANZA JAVIER                  	00:04:36	UNICAJA                       	
   10	OSORIO CASTRO ISMAEL                    	00:04:47	EMA CARBONEROS                	
   11	GONZALEZ PALMA JORGE                    	00:04:56	COLEGIO ALTO CASTILLO         	
   12	REJANO SERRANO MANUEL                   	00:04:57	UNICAJA                       	
   13	ROMAN DE LAMO ADRIAN                    	00:05:05	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
   14	GONZALEZ JAEN DIEGO                     	00:05:06	EMA ARJONA                    	
   15	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:05:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	MESA GARCIA JESUS                       	00:05:19	UNICAJA                       	
   17	FIGUEROA ARISMENDI EDGAR                	00:05:20	COLEGIO ALTO CASTILLO         	
   18	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ LUCAS                 	00:05:34	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	AREVALO GARCIA AITOR                    	00:05:36	COLEGIO ALTO CASTILLO         	
   20	ESTEBAN DURBA PEDRO                     	00:05:57	UNICAJA                       	
   21	ESTEBAN DURBAN ALONSO                   	00:06:11	UNICAJA                       	
   22	MARIN SANEUFRASIO SERGIO                	00:06:14	EMA ARJONA                    	
SUB10 BENJAMIN      FEMENINO
    1	CARRILLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA                	00:03:39	UNICAJA                       	
    2	TIRADO GUTIERREZ VALENTINA              	00:03:57	C.D. JUAN PEREZ CREUS         	
    3	ORTEGA MENA LUCIA                       	00:04:00	EMA ARJONILLA                 	
    4	AZAIRI DEL PINO DUNIA                   	00:04:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	PERALTA ALMAZAN MIRIAM                  	00:04:06	UNICAJA                       	
    6	RODRIGUEZ BERNAL IRENE                  	00:04:08	UNICAJA                       	
    7	RUIZ LINARES CRISTINA                   	00:04:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	GOMEZ ESPINOSA ROSARIO                  	00:04:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	CANO LINDEZ JULIA                       	00:04:27	UNICAJA                       	
   10	LOPEZ CACERES M. DEL PILAR              	00:04:33	UNICAJA                       	
   11	LOPEZ ARANEGA MARIA DE LA CABEZA        	00:05:01	EMA ARJONA                    	
   12	JIMENEZ RUZ ANA                         	00:05:16	EMA ARJONA                    	
   13	SERRANO RODRIGUEZ MAR                   	00:06:06	UNICAJA                       	

 

Más información e inscripciones:

http://www.corredorespopulares.es/inscripciones.php

 

 


Página principal   |  Febrero 2018   |  Principio de la página  |