Página principal   |  Enero 2020  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CAMPO A TRAVÉS DE LA CAROLINA


LA CAROLINA (JAÉN) - 26-01-2020

 

SUB 12              MASCULINO
    1	MARTINEZ ANGUIS JESUS                   	00:11:18	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    2	HAFFANE TRIBAK BILAL                    	00:11:33	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    3	SANTIAGO DURO MARIO                     	00:11:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    4	CARRILLO BRAVO JORGE                    	00:11:50	                              	
    5	ALCALA CRIADO PEDRO                     	00:11:53	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    6	GONZALEZ MORENO PABLO                   	00:12:02	UNICAJA                       	
    7	LOUAAR ERRAFAI ABDELKADER               	00:12:02	EA ARJONA                     	
    8	EL HAMDAOUI IGHZAFEN ISMAEL             	00:12:02	EA ARJONA                     	
    9	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE JAVIER               	00:12:44	UNICAJA                       	
   10	ARCOS JIMENEZ JUAN FRANCISCO            	00:12:45	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   11	ORTIZ PUGA PEDRO JAVIER                 	00:12:46	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   12	SUAREZ MILLAN JOSE MARIA                	00:12:47	EMD DEPORTES D TORRES         	
   13	GALLEGO CAZORLA SERGIO                  	00:13:04	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   14	MAÑAS GONZALEZ DIEGO                    	00:13:25	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   15	GUZMAN MARTINEZ JOSE DAVID              	00:13:36	HUELMA 2003                   	
   16	ARANDA HERMOSO FRANCISCO                	00:13:41	PEGALAJAR                     	
   17	AGUILERA DELGADO SERGIO                 	00:13:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	SEGURA EXPOSITO JORGE                   	00:13:50	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   19	IBAÑEZ LOPEZ IVAN                       	00:13:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO             	00:14:05	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	BARAS CIVANTOS JAVIER                   	00:14:09	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   22	CASTILLA RUIZ V. DAVID                  	00:14:14	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   23	CHICHARRO POZA JOAQUIN                  	00:14:14	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   24	ROMERO SANCHEZ ADRIAN                   	00:14:15	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   25	JIMENEZ CHICA ANTONIO                   	00:14:16	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   26	ROMAN D LAMO ADRIAN                     	00:14:20	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   27	CARRASCOSA LUQUE DAVID                  	00:14:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	MARTINEZ AVI DAVID                      	00:14:39	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   29	GOMEZ LIEBANA MAXIMO                    	00:14:45	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   30	LECHUGA MORENO JESUS JAVIER             	00:14:53	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   31	ROMERO PUENTES JOSE MARIA               	00:15:47	EA ARJONA                     	
   32	LUPION REY FRANCISCO                    	00:16:00	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   33	GUTIERREZ MIRANDA RODRIGO               	00:16:01	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   34	MARTINEZ RUIZ ALEX                      	00:16:06	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   35	VALDERRAMA GARCIA DANIEL                	00:16:30	UNICAJA                       	
   36	TORRES LOPEZ ALVARO                     	00:16:32	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   37	LOPEZ DOMINGO ALVARO                    	00:16:52	BUJARKAY                      	
   38	RUIZ GARRIDO SEBASTIAN                  	00:16:54	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   39	CARRILLO CANO HUGO                      	00:17:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   40	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:17:06	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   41	BOTELLA SANTIAGO IVAN                   	00:17:22	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   42	ALCAIDE JIMENEZ JESUS                   	00:17:26	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   43	MARTIN CORTES MARIO                     	00:17:45	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   44	DURAN ESCUDERO DARIO                    	00:18:22	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   45	BARICHOU CHARK SALAH EDDINE             	00:19:12	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   46	BLAZQUEZ PLAZA IVAN                     	00:19:43	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   47	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER      	00:19:44	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   48	MONTES GARCIA JUAN JOSE                 	00:19:58	HUELMA 2003                   	
SUB 12              FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA CARRASCO JIMENA                  	00:04:08	UNICAJA                       	
    2	LOPEZ RUS ANDREA                        	00:04:08	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    3	AGRELA CARRANZA MARINA                  	00:04:09	UNICAJA                       	
    4	JIMENEZ SUAREZ HELENA                   	00:04:09	UNICAJA                       	
    5	MORENO SEQUERA ZAHIRA                   	00:04:10	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    6	MARTINEZ ROMERO AITANA                  	00:04:10	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    7	GUZMAN MARTINEZ ANA                     	00:04:20	UNICAJA                       	
    8	GARCIA INIESTA JULIA                    	00:04:21	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    9	GONZALEZ YERA MARTA                     	00:04:22	                              	
   10	GOMEZ ESPINOSA ROSARIO                  	00:04:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	RAYA MATEOS DANIELA                     	00:04:39	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   12	LEON SALAS PAULA                        	00:04:40	EA ARJONA                     	
   13	RODRIGUEZ PERUCHA MARINA                	00:04:41	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   14	GONZALEZ SUAREZ LUCIA                   	00:04:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	DEL AMO ROMAN PAULA                     	00:04:50	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   16	VALDIVIA GUZMAN SALOMEN                 	00:04:53	HUELMA 2003                   	
   17	MAGDALENO MONTORO ROCIO                 	00:04:54	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	RUIZ MORENO NEREA                       	00:04:55	EMD DEPORTES D TORRES         	
   19	ALONSO MORENO TELMA                     	00:05:00	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   20	FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ALICIA                 	00:05:01	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   21	COZAR MARTINEZ AINARA                   	00:05:02	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   22	GARCIA MARTINEZ MARTA                   	00:05:05	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   23	CORONADO MARTINEZ ANGELA                	00:05:06	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   24	RUIZ LINARES CRISTINA                   	00:05:09	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	GOMEZ GOMEZ LUCIA                       	00:05:19	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   26	FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ADRIANA                	00:05:24	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   27	TIRADO GUTIERREZ VALENTINA              	00:05:27	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   28	PALLARES GARCIA AINARA                  	00:05:32	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   29	HERNANDEZ LOPEZ CARLA                   	00:05:32	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   30	PEREZ RUBIA VICTORIA                    	00:05:33	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   31	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ MARTA                	00:05:36	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   32	BAUTISTA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:05:39	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   33	MONGE RODRIGUEZ CARLA                   	00:05:43	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   34	RAYA DIAZ MARIA                         	00:05:47	HUELMA 2003                   	
   35	LINARES NIETO MARINA                    	00:06:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   36	BUENDIA MARTINEZ LIDIA                  	00:06:08	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   37	FERNANDEZ SERRANO IRENE                 	00:06:26	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   38	BELTRAN MUÑOZ IRENE                     	00:07:53	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
SUB 14              MASCULINO
    1	MARTIN RUIZ ERIC                        	00:19:00	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    2	MORENO CORONADO PABLO                   	00:19:23	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    3	GARCIA JIMENEZ AITOR                    	00:19:48	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
    4	TORRES LEON MARCOS                      	00:19:56	UNICAJA                       	
    5	BUSTOS CRUZ FABIAN                      	00:20:17	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    6	EL HAMDAOUI IGHZAFEN IBRAHIM            	00:20:33	EA ARJONA                     	
    7	MOYA GARRIDO RAFAEL                     	00:20:49	UNICAJA                       	
    8	FERNANDEZ DE LA CHICA JAVIER            	00:21:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	GINES PLEIS FEDERICO                    	00:21:22	BUJARKAY                      	
   10	ALBASINI BLANCA ANTONIO GABRIEL         	00:22:09	                              	
   11	SORIANO GONZALEZ EDUARDO                	00:22:14	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   12	SANTIAGO PEREZ ANTONIO                  	00:23:05	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   13	DIAZ ARANDA VALENTIN                    	00:23:44	BUJARKAY                      	
   14	LEIVA CORNEJO DANIEL                    	00:23:58	UNICAJA                       	
   15	CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL             	00:24:20	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   16	MONGE MORENO JUAN                       	00:24:54	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   17	GARCIA ESCORCIA ADRIAN                  	00:25:05	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   18	GARCIA GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO               	00:25:05	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   19	CAMARA CANTERO ALEJANDRO                	00:25:26	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   20	LECHUGA MORENO BERNABE                  	00:26:00	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   21	LORENTE NAVAS FRANCISCO                 	00:26:15	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   22	MOTORO GARRIDO JESUS                    	00:26:40	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   23	JIMENEZ CHICA CRISTOBAL                 	00:26:40	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   24	PUERTA CARPIO ANGEL                     	00:26:49	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   25	GOMEZ GOMEZ GONZALO                     	00:26:56	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   26	VAQUERO BUSTOS VICTOR                   	00:27:06	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   27	IRUELA BUSTOS MANUEL                    	00:28:25	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   28	MOLINA SERRANO JOSE ANGEL               	00:28:29	TRIUBEDA MAPESA               	
   29	SALVADOR CRUZ JUAN CARLOS               	00:28:55	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   30	TORRES CABRERA BRUNO                    	00:31:21	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   31	SEGURA CASTILLO ALBERTO                 	00:31:38	UNICAJA                       	
   32	COLMENERO VALERO JOSE FRANCISCO         	00:34:38	EA ARJONA                     	
   33	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO              	00:34:59	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
SUB 14              FEMENINO
    1	MOYA OLIVA SARA                         	00:07:11	UNICAJA                       	
    2	CASTELLO CHAICHIO MARIA                 	00:07:33	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:07:35	UNICAJA                       	
    4	AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   	00:07:43	UNICAJA                       	
    5	MORENO CONSUEGRA ANA                    	00:08:00	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    6	GALVEZ VALCARCEL ANA BELEN              	00:08:01	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    7	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:08:02	UNICAJA                       	
    8	BELTRAN MUÑOZ MARIA                     	00:08:15	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    9	CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CELIA                 	00:08:23	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   10	LOPEZ ANGUITA ANA                       	00:08:43	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   11	SORIANO GONZALEZ LUCIA                  	00:08:49	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   12	CANO SAEZ MARTA                         	00:08:51	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   13	OÑA LINARES ANGELA                      	00:08:53	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   14	MARTINEZ SALAS MARIA JOSE               	00:08:55	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   15	MORENO GONZALEZ ROCIO                   	00:08:57	UNICAJA                       	
   16	SANCHEZ DE LA CRUZ NICOLE               	00:09:05	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   17	OLLERO LOPEZ SOPHIA                     	00:09:10	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   18	SALAZAR SEGURA MARIA TERESA             	00:09:11	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   19	GONZALEZ SUAREZ FATIMA                  	00:09:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	QUIÑONES DEL MORAL RITA                 	00:09:15	HUELMA 2003                   	
   21	JIMENEZ SUAREZ NEFERTARI                	00:09:22	                              	
   22	NAVAS QUESADA ELENA                     	00:09:28	PEGALAJAR                     	
   23	RUIZ GONZALEZ MARIA JOSE                	00:09:30	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   24	LOPEZ VILLAOSLADA LUCIA                 	00:09:32	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   25	SANCHEZ BERRIO ANA MARIA                	00:09:40	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   26	SALVADOR FONTAROSA IVANA                	00:09:44	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   27	QUESADA JIMENEZ SARAY                   	00:10:04	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   28	TORRES GARCIA CELIA                     	00:10:11	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   29	NAVARRO SANCHEZ MARIA                   	00:10:18	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   30	VICO JIMENEZ YOLANDA                    	00:10:23	HUELMA 2003                   	
   31	CALLADO ROMERA LUCIA                    	00:10:39	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   32	NOGUERA MORENO SILVIA                   	00:11:14	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   33	GARCIA GARCIA MARINA                    	00:11:52	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   34	MONGE RODRIGUEZ LUCIA                   	00:13:58	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
SUB 16              MASCULINO
    1	AGUILAR ARAQUE ADRIAN                   	00:21:18	UNICAJA                       	
    2	ROS MACHUCA EDUARDO                     	00:21:40	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
    3	MARTINEZ ORDOÑEZ LUCAS                  	00:21:52	UNICAJA                       	
    4	CALLADO GOMEZ PEDRO                     	00:22:30	UNICAJA                       	
    5	MORENO GONZALEZ JUAN                    	00:23:42	UNICAJA                       	
    6	LLOREDA ELOSEGUI HUGO                   	00:24:01	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    7	GARRIDO GARRIDO JOSE JAVIER             	00:24:34	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    8	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:25:05	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	GARCIA ARAQUE SERGIO                    	00:25:20	UNICAJA                       	
   10	MARTINEZ VALVERDE MIGUEL ANGEL          	00:25:24	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   11	GOMEZ SOLA MANUEL                       	00:25:31	EA ARJONA                     	
   12	FUENTES RUIZ JAVIER                     	00:25:46	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   13	MURIANA PEREZ NACHO                     	00:26:59	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   14	MARTINEZ TORRES FERNANDO                	00:27:32	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   15	MAÑAS MOLERO SAMUEL                     	00:27:42	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   16	EXPOSITO GUZMAN MARCOS                  	00:28:17	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   17	GAY GONZALEZ PEDRO                      	00:28:28	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	GARRIDO RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO               	00:30:18	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   19	GARCIA ARIAS RUBEN                      	00:31:03	BUJARKAY                      	
   20	IBAÑEZ MELERO ANTONIO                   	00:35:18	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
SUB 16              FEMENINO
    1	LEON GARCIA EVA MARIA                   	00:11:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    2	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:12:08	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    3	MAZANOVA EVA                            	00:12:56	UNICAJA                       	
    4	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:13:11	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	PEREA GALIAN MARINA                     	00:13:31	UNICAJA                       	
    6	MORENO CORTES SARAH                     	00:13:39	BUJARKAY                      	
    7	BRAVO NAVARRO ANA                       	00:13:58	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	SANTIAGO PEREZ JIMENA                   	00:14:04	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	JIMENEZ GARZON ROCIO                    	00:14:25	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	ROMERO LOBO ANGELA                      	00:14:26	BUJARKAY                      	
   11	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:14:55	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	LOPEZ HUERTAS SONIA                     	00:15:37	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   13	ROMERO LOBO LUCIA                       	00:15:52	BUJARKAY                      	
   14	MARTIN GUTIERREZ MARIAM                 	00:16:14	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   15	SANCHEZ GONZALEZ CRISTINA               	00:16:31	                              	
   16	GINES GAMEZ RAQUEL                      	00:17:30	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   17	CATENA MARTINEZ NAZARET                 	00:20:54	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
SUB 18              MASCULINO
    1	SVIRIDOV MAXIM                          	00:20:17	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    2	LOPEZ REQUENA SERGIO                    	00:21:02	UNICAJA                       	
    3	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:21:35	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    4	VILAR GARCIA DARIO                      	00:21:52	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    5	ESTEPA ORTEGA ANDRES                    	00:23:55	                              	
    6	COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO                  	00:24:21	JAEN TRAIL                    	
    7	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ ISMAEL                  	00:24:52	EA ARJONA                     	
    8	MARIN CUENCA JESUS MANUEL               	00:24:57	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    9	DOMINGUEZ MELERO JUAN CARLOS            	00:25:18	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   10	GALVEZ VALCARCEL JORGE                  	00:25:28	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   11	TELLEZ MARTOS ANGEL LUIS                	00:31:03	                              	
   12	RODRIGUEZ CROS ANDRES JOSE              	00:31:03	                              	
SUB 18              FEMENINO
    1	VISIEDO DELGADO ANA                     	00:20:04	UNICAJA                       	
    2	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA MARICARMEN          	00:20:41	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:20:57	                              	
    4	ZAFRA SUAREZ-VARELA SANDRA              	00:22:43	BULEVAR                       	
    5	PATON GARCIA PAULA                      	00:23:04	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    6	NOGUERA MORENO MARI LOLI                	00:25:02	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    7	JIMENEZ GARZON LAURA                    	00:27:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	CORONADO MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:28:50	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    9	ORTEGA ORTEGA NURIA                     	00:31:12	UNICAJA                       	
SUB 20              MASCULINO
    1	BARICHOU CHARK ANAS                     	00:23:38	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	MORET NEFF JAVI                         	00:23:41	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    3	SUAREZ SUAREZ PEDRO ANTONIO             	00:24:31	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    4	LOPEZ LUQUE JESUS                       	00:25:08	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
    5	MONTALVEZ ALCALA ROQUE                  	00:25:42	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    6	JIMENEZ GALLEGO JAVIER                  	00:26:06	UNICAJA                       	
    7	CONDE CALABRUS ANTONIO JESUS            	00:26:49	                              	
    8	MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ RAFAEL               	00:28:00	                              	
    9	LIEBANA SERRANO JESUS                   	00:28:03	UNICAJA                       	
   10	RUIZ DE LA TORRE JOSE                   	00:28:49	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   11	LAUP CAÑIZARES SERGIO                   	00:28:54	EMA GUARROMAN                 	
   12	GARCIA GONZALEZ ALVARO                  	00:33:22	LOS PANCHOS MULTIAVENT        	
SUB 20              FEMENINO
    1	HURTADO MOLINA ROCIO                    	00:26:46	UNICAJA                       	
    2	GAY GONZALEZ ROCIO                      	00:28:28	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    3	SANCHEZ JUSTICIA CRISTINA               	00:34:37	HUELMA 2003                   	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	RUIZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                 	00:41:27	LUIS VERA OPOSICIONES         	
    2	CARRILLO UCLES DANIEL JESUS             	00:43:39	UNICAJA                       	
    3	SOUHAIM MOHAMED                         	00:43:58	OLIVA JAEN                    	
    4	GOMEZ SANCHEZ LUIS                      	00:44:27	UNICAJA                       	
    5	QUESADA LOMBARDO MANUEL                 	00:44:48	BUJARKAY                      	
    6	EXPOSITO MILLAN ANTONIO JESUS           	00:45:08	                              	
    7	MARTINEZ ROA RAUL                       	00:46:00	UNICAJA                       	
    8	GARCIA NAVARRETE DANIEL                 	00:47:06	                              	
    9	PALMGREN JOSHUA                         	00:47:26	                              	
   10	VALENZUELA POLO VICTOR                  	00:48:03	                              	
   11	MOYA ROBLES PEDRO MANUEL                	00:48:16	BAILEN                        	
   12	LUQUE MARTINEZ SERGIO                   	00:49:40	                              	
   13	CARRILLO UCLES JOAQUIN JOSE             	00:50:01	UNICAJA                       	
   14	VILLAR ROJANO ALVARO                    	00:53:35	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   15	BELTRAN CAMARA ALEJANDRO                	00:55:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   16	GUTIERREZ COBO ALVARO                   	00:57:49	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	GOMEZ AGUILA GEMMA                      	00:27:23	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    2	RUIZ GARCIA LAURA                       	00:28:23	UNICAJA                       	
    3	JURADO CAÑIZARES SANDRA                 	00:29:02	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    4	SANCHEZ COZAR IRENE                     	00:29:27	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    5	REYES GUTIERREZ MARIA DEL MAR           	00:30:03	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    6	MURILLO GAMEZ MONIKA                    	00:30:41	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    7	NAVIO MARTINEZ SONIA                    	00:32:09	AVIONETAS                     	
    8	GOMEZ GUTIERREZ SHAYLA                  	00:37:01	                              	
    9	RUIZ GARCIA ISABEL                      	00:38:45	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   10	LEIVA RODRIGUEZ MARIA EUGENIA           	00:39:25	                              	
   11	GARCIA MARTINEZ CARMEN MARIA            	00:40:08	CD BEWOR                      	
   12	PORTELA AMATE LAURA                     	00:41:40	                              	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	MARTINEZ DURAN LUIS                     	00:22:22	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	MILLAN GARCIA FRANCISCO                 	00:24:06	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    3	JIMENEZ HERRERA ALFONSO                 	00:24:28	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    4	AYAS IGLESIAS MANUEL ANGEL              	00:24:45	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    5	ORTIZ MUÑOZ ARMANDO                     	00:24:46	BAILEN                        	
    6	ARMENTEROS GONZALEZ ANTONIO             	00:25:16	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    7	LINDES JURADO JOSE CARLOS               	00:25:31	ATMO. FISIO UBEDA             	
    8	RAYA CARAVANTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:27:09	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    9	ARJONA GARCIA BARTOLOME                 	00:28:05	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   10	ALONSO ILLANA ALBERTO                   	00:29:02	                              	
   11	COLMENERO NAVAS ANGEL BIENVENIDO        	00:29:06	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   12	SERRANO MARCOS FRANCISCO                	00:30:41	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
   13	MUÑOZ ALGABA VICENTE                    	00:31:06	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   14	MALDONADO POZO JUAN ANTONIO             	00:31:09	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   15	GAMEZ ARMENTEROS JAVIER                 	00:31:33	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   16	HURTADO SANCHEZ ANTONIO JOSE            	00:31:48	                              	
   17	ALCAIDE LAUP JOSE MIGUEL                	00:33:38	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   18	LORENZO HERRERA RAUL                    	00:34:08	                              	
   19	MARTINEZ RUIZ MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:35:27	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   20	CHAVES LABELLA PEDRO JESUS              	00:35:55	                              	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	MUÑOZ BLANCA YOLANDA                    	00:26:21	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    2	ORTIZ CRUZ GEMA                         	00:26:44	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    3	NAVARRETE ORTAL JUANA MARIA             	00:27:00	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    4	NAVARRETE ORTAL LUISA                   	00:27:47	                              	
    5	RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ SILVIA                	00:29:44	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    6	MANZANARES FONT CARMEN                  	00:30:46	AVIONETAS                     	
    7	PINTADO LLOREDA MARIA JOSE              	00:32:49	AVIONETAS                     	
    8	MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ ANA BELEN           	00:33:43	                              	
    9	GARRIDO AGUILAR GEMA MARIA              	00:33:53	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   10	NAVAS CARRETERO PEPI                    	00:36:02	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   11	ACEITUNO PEREZ CARMEN MARIA             	00:36:20	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	EXPOSITO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN              	00:22:01	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:22:35	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	CASTILLA PEREZ ALFONSO                  	00:23:08	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    4	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:23:18	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	MARIN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:23:36	HUELMA 2003                   	
    6	MONCADA GARRIDO PABLO                   	00:23:44	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
    7	GARRIDO LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL               	00:24:04	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    8	NAVA QUESADA MANUEL                     	00:24:14	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    9	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ DESIDERIO               	00:25:26	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   10	RODRIGUEZ HERRERA FELIPE                	00:27:15	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   11	PELAEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE MANUEL           	00:27:37	                              	
   12	CUADRA GARCIA ANDRES                    	00:27:38	AVIONETAS                     	
   13	ZAFRA CANO JUAN ANTONIO                 	00:28:02	BULEVAR                       	
   14	REQUENA ADELFA MANUEL                   	00:29:30	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   15	MILLAN MORENO ANGEL                     	00:30:55	AVIONETAS                     	
   16	HERNANDEZ LABELLA SITO                  	00:31:02	BULEVAR                       	
   17	RIOS EXPOSITO JOAQUIN                   	00:31:26	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   18	DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ RAUL                  	00:31:27	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   19	BAILON AGUILAR JOSE LUIS                	00:31:34	                              	
   20	LOZANO CASADO ANTONIO                   	00:31:57	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   21	FUENTES MARTINEZ JUAN FRANCISCO         	00:32:34	HUELMA 2003                   	
   22	PASTOR PEÑA FERNANDO                    	00:33:36	BULEVAR                       	
   23	SAMPEDRO MARTINEZ VICENTE               	00:34:09	AVIONETAS                     	
   24	SERRANO BELLIDO MANUEL                  	00:34:30	MONTAÑEROS JABALCUZ           	
   25	GONZALEZ MERINO SALVADOR                	00:34:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	MARMOL HORNO RAFAEL                     	00:35:15	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   27	MARMOL HORNO ANTONIO JOSE               	00:35:16	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   28	LINARES LENDINEZ JUAN ANTONIO           	00:37:08	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	DE PAZ AREALES MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:38:48	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   30	BERRIO GONZALEZ JUAN FRANCISCO          	00:39:12	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   31	LORENTE LUPION ANTONIO                  	00:47:52	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:24:38	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
    2	GUTIERREZ OCAÑA ENCARNA                 	00:25:40	UNICAJA                       	
    3	GONZALEZ MORAL MARIA                    	00:27:08	RUNNERS TORREDELCAMPO         	
    4	JIMENEZ ALCAIDE MARISA                  	00:27:27	TRICAZORLA                    	
    5	BACHILLER CACERES PENELOPE              	00:29:52	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    6	SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ FATIMA                 	00:29:58	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    7	PALOMO EXPOSITO CARMEN                  	00:32:43	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    8	PLAZA JURADO ROCIO                      	00:33:00	                              	
    9	DELGADO LLAMAS CHARI                    	00:33:29	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   10	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL MAR          	00:33:35	                              	
   11	JUSTICIA GENEROSO PEPI                  	00:37:34	HUELMA 2003                   	
   12	CHAICHIO MORENO ANA BELEN               	00:39:54	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	LATORRE ROMAN PEDRO ANGEL               	00:23:29	EL ESCOMBRO                   	
    2	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ JESUS                  	00:24:48	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    3	MARTINEZ PEREZ PRUDENCIO                	00:25:01	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
    4	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:25:07	BAILEN                        	
    5	ALBACETE VILLAR FRANCISCO               	00:25:54	EMA VILCHES                   	
    6	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN B.                   	00:26:14	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    7	PICHOT GARCIA JEAN-MARIE                	00:26:45	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    8	GONZALEZ DIEGO MANUEL                   	00:27:39	                              	
    9	OGALLAR NAVARRETE JOSE                  	00:28:51	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   10	VALERO EXPOSITO JUAN ANTONIO            	00:29:01	ELITE BAEZA                   	
   11	MORENO JODAR BENITO                     	00:29:05	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   12	LOPEZ DE LA SERNA BEJARANO              	00:29:29	                              	
   13	LOPEZ CUADRA BALTASAR                   	00:29:52	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   14	GALLARDO JUSTICIA MIGUEL                	00:30:11	MARATON JAEN                  	
   15	ORTEGA LARA JUAN MANUEL                 	00:31:36	MARATON JAEN                  	
   16	MORAL PARRAS JUAN JOSE                  	00:31:38	RUNNERS TORREDELCAMPO         	
   17	VILLAR COLL JACOBO                      	00:31:53	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   18	MAGDALENO CAÑAS ANTONIO JOSE            	00:33:11	                              	
   19	CAMARA GARCIA DOMINGO                   	00:33:14	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   20	DIAZ MORALES JOSE LUIS                  	00:33:18	                              	
   21	ORTEGA VIEDMA RAFAEL                    	00:33:28	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   22	ARMENTEROS RUBIO JOSE MIGUEL            	00:34:28	                              	
   23	PEREA CASTRO JUAN ANTONIO               	00:35:09	                              	
   24	GARZON JIMENEZ BENITO                   	00:35:28	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	NAVARRO DIAZ MARIBEL                    	00:28:53	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    2	JUSTICIA GENEROSO IRENE                 	00:30:12	HUELMA 2003                   	
    3	CAÑIZARES MAURIN DAMI                   	00:30:21	EA ARJONA                     	
    4	GALIAN SANTIAGO MARIA DEL CARMEN        	00:31:43	                              	
    5	HORTAL HURTADO MARI ANGELES             	00:34:19	TRIUBEDA MAPESA               	
    6	ROA GUZMAN IRENE MARIA                  	00:34:22	HUELMA 2003                   	
    7	LOPEZ CAMPOS MARIA DOLORES              	00:38:53	ATMO. BEGIJAR                 	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	HERVAS VICO ANTONIO                     	00:24:33	HUELMA 2003                   	
    2	CAÑABATE GUERRERO ESTEBAN               	00:25:23	                              	
    3	CAZALILLA RIVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL       	00:25:24	                              	
    4	OLMEDO BAUTISTA LUIS                    	00:25:45	EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS        	
    5	GARRIDO MARIN JOSE ANTONIO              	00:25:59	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    6	MARTIN CABRERA JUAN JOSE                	00:26:23	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
    7	LUQUE ARROYO BENITO                     	00:26:53	FERMIN CACHO                  	
    8	JIMENEZ ORTEGA JUAN PEDRO               	00:28:08	                              	
    9	BARICHOU BAHADI HAMID                   	00:29:07	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   10	MARTIN GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO               	00:30:30	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   11	ROMERO MANCHADO ANTONIO                 	00:30:43	BUJARKAY                      	
   12	MORALES SANCHEZ FRANCISCO               	00:31:03	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   13	VILCHES GARCIA FELIPE                   	00:31:34	                              	
   14	SANTIAGO PERERA ANTONIO                 	00:31:45	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	SORIANO MARTINEZ NICOLAS                	00:32:17	HUELMA 2003                   	
   16	TORO IBAÑEZ JUAN CARLOS                 	00:32:58	ADAN ZUMAQUE                  	
   17	JIMENEZ YEGUAS ALFREDO                  	00:33:44	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	MARIN SANCHEZ JOSE FELIX                	00:34:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ CRISTOBAL              	00:35:20	HUELMA 2003                   	
   20	CONDE DEL CASTILLO JOSE MARIA           	00:36:07	                              	
   21	REQUENA AGUILA ANTONIO                  	00:37:13	                              	
   22	GARCIA MOLINA SALVADOR                  	00:38:33	AVIONETAS                     	
   23	DIEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:40:13	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	CASTILLO BLANCA CATI                    	00:25:51	FONDOLIVO                     	
    2	SUAREZ VARELA MARI CARMEN               	00:28:04	                              	
    3	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:30:23	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    4	JUSTICIA GENEROSO EMILIA                	00:41:09	HUELMA 2003                   	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	PARRA BLANCO ANTONIO                    	00:25:41	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    2	CASTRO VIGARAY JOAQUIN                  	00:25:52	FERMIN CACHO                  	
    3	FERNANDEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO               	00:26:07	                              	
    4	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:27:46	                              	
    5	LOPEZ HERRERA ANTONIO                   	00:27:59	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    6	NAVARRETE HERRERA MANUEL                	00:28:11	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
    7	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL         	00:29:03	                              	
    8	CRUZ LOPEZ LUIS                         	00:32:10	                              	
    9	ALVAREZ NIETO SALVADOR                  	00:32:14	BEER RUNNERS JAEN             	
   10	CAMARA ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE            	00:32:34	                              	
   11	COBO ALMAGRO CLEMENTE                   	00:32:41	EVENT-TRUCK                   	
   12	DEL MORAL CAÑAS FRANCISCO               	00:32:54	MARATON JAEN                  	
   13	CORTIÑAS SANSEGUNDO RICARDO             	00:33:39	EMA VILCHES                   	
   14	DE LUIS GARCIA ADELINO                  	00:34:21	BOHONDILLO                    	
   15	CASTRO RAMOS ALFONSO                    	00:35:01	UD CAMBIL                     	
   16	MONTORO GUETO JUAN CARLOS               	00:36:21	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   17	CHAVES CASADO FELIPE                    	00:36:36	                              	
VETERANA E          FEMENINO
    1	RUS TERRON CONCEPCION                   	00:30:54	                              	
    2	SERRANO JUAREZ JUANY                    	00:35:26	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    3	BORREGO ROBLES INMA                     	00:43:09	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	MARTINEZ LOZANO MANUEL                  	00:27:36	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    2	HERNANDEZ ALCALA CARLOS                 	00:29:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    3	MARTINEZ ORTEGA FRANCISCO               	00:30:54	                              	
    4	GONZALEZ MONTERO ANDRES                 	00:31:37	FERMIN CACHO                  	
    5	RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO ANTONIO               	00:32:59	FERMIN CACHO                  	
    6	GARCIA RUIZ DIEGO                       	00:33:02	AVIONETAS                     	
    7	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:35:02	                              	
    8	MARIN PERALES SALVADOR                  	00:39:54	                              	
    9	GOMEZ GALVEZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:47:51	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA F          FEMENINO
    1	LOPEZ LOZANO JUANA MARIA                	00:34:35	AVIONETAS                     	
    2	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:39:19	                              	
    3	RASCON SOLER EMILIA                     	00:46:42	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
ABSOLUTO CORTO      MASCULINO
    1	LARBI MOHAMED                           	00:19:03	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	OLMO GARCIA JORGE                       	00:19:32	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	MATEOS CHICA JUAN FRANCISCO             	00:19:46	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    4	MEDINA MORENO JOSE LUIS                 	00:19:58	CD BEWOR                      	
    5	VILCHES LARA FRANCISCO JOSE             	00:21:12	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    6	DELGADO LOZANO ADRIAN                   	00:21:25	UNICAJA                       	
    7	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:21:36	EMA VILCHES                   	
    8	DEL JESUS RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO             	00:22:00	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    9	GARCIA CLAVERO JOSE MIGUEL              	00:22:05	EMA VILCHES                   	
   10	ALCALDE CABRERA JUANMA                  	00:22:18	                              	
   11	MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                	00:22:33	UNICAJA                       	
   12	GALLEGO GONZALEZ JOSE                   	00:22:51	PORCUNA                       	
   13	MONTIEL VALCARCEL JOSE ANTONIO          	00:24:15	                              	
   14	DIAZ VIC ANDRES                         	00:24:37	                              	
   15	MARTINEZ MURIANA MANUEL                 	00:25:12	SENDEROS RUNNING JAEN         	
   16	CAÑADA GOMEZ RAMON                      	00:25:30	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   17	LOPEZ COLORADO FRANCISCO JESUS          	00:27:23	OCR LA CAROLINA               	
   18	GONZALEZ BUENO ISRAEL                   	00:28:14	                              	
   19	LOPEZ ARENAS FRAN                       	00:29:13	AVIONETAS                     	
   20	MARTINEZ VICO MANUEL                    	00:29:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	GARCIA MARTOS MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:30:05	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   22	MARTOS CAÑAS JUAN                       	00:33:01	                              	
   23	FUENTES GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:49:31	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
VETERANO LARGO      MASCULINO
    1	MORENO FERNANDEZ OSCAR                  	00:44:17	CA POLICIA NACIONAL D JAEN    	
    2	MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:44:38	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    3	COLLADO GONZALEZ JAVIER                 	00:45:20	JAEN TRAIL                    	
    4	RUBIO MUÑOZ JOSE ANTONIO                	00:45:46	                              	
    5	GALLEGO NAVARRO PACO                    	00:46:23	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    6	MORENO MUÑOZ JUAN                       	00:46:42	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    7	CHICA LOPEZ PEDRO MANUEL                	00:46:50	FONDOLIVO                     	
    8	GALVEZ POZO SEBASTIAN                   	00:47:20	AVIONETAS                     	
    9	ORCERA CAMPOS MANUEL                    	00:48:16	                              	
   10	CHAMORRO GARCIA CARLOS                  	00:48:41	SIERRA SUR D JAEN             	
   11	BERMUDEZ MAFFIOTTE IGNACIO              	00:50:36	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
   12	TORRES IBAÑEZ EDUARDO                   	00:52:15	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   13	OLLERO CACHINERO FRANCISCO JESUS        	00:52:53	ELIOS FERRO TRIATHLON TEAM    	
   14	JIMENEZ JIMENEZ MARIO ANTONIO           	00:53:11	                              	
   15	PEREZ ZAFRA JESUS                       	00:53:15	UNICAJA                       	
   16	SANCHEZ MOLINA JESUS                    	00:53:22	AVIONETAS                     	
   17	MUÑOZ GARCIA D ALCAÑIZ ANTONIO          	00:54:44	LOS PANCHOS MULTIAVENT        	
   18	RAYA GUZMAN JOSE ANTONIO                	00:55:48	HUELMA 2003                   	
   19	JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL                	00:57:57	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   20	MONTIJANO GARRIDO PEDRO ALBERTO         	00:58:02	                              	
   21	SERRANO TORO ANTONIO                    	00:58:05	ZAMORANOS                     	
   22	COBO SANCHEZ JOSE                       	00:58:11	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   23	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:59:28	                              	
   24	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	01:00:52	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	SEGURA VINUESA ALFREDO                  	01:03:27	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   26	CAMARA CISNEROS FERNANDO                	01:03:46	BAILEN                        	
   27	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	01:03:58	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   28	JURADO BONILLA MARIO                    	01:13:28	                              	
VETERANA LARGO      FEMENINO
    1	BAUSAN SOSA ISABEL MARIA                	00:27:02	UNICAJA                       	
    2	CASAS MORENO GEMA                       	00:28:46	BAILEN                        	
    3	MARIN CASTILLO VERONICA                 	00:30:53	                              	
    4	CARDENAS SANZ MANOLY                    	00:30:54	BAILEN                        	
    5	VILCHEZ MOYA PAQUI                      	00:31:39	FONDOLIVO                     	
    6	GOMEZ GALIAN LUISA                      	00:32:36	BAILEN                        	
    7	RODRIGUEZ GALLARDO ANTONIA              	00:34:20	CICLOCUBIN                    	
    8	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA                  	00:34:21	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	AGUILA ALBA SERGIO                      	00:26:41	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    2	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO                	00:27:39	BOHONDILLO                    	
    3	ALONSO VILLACORTA FCO JAVIER            	00:28:48	                              	
    4	AVILA ZAFRA ANTONIO JESUS               	00:30:21	                              	
    5	FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN              	00:30:38	BAILEN                        	
    6	MARTIN VILCHEZ JOSE                     	00:33:05	BULEVAR                       	
    7	RODRIGUEZ DELGADO MARIANO               	00:34:28	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	CORNEJO LENDINEZ ISABEL                 	00:30:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    2	MARTIN DE ARGENTA AZCONA EVA M.         	00:32:39	BULEVAR                       	
    3	SEGURA GARCIA TONY                      	00:34:36	SAFA LINARES                  	
    4	DOMINGO LINDE MONICA                    	00:37:59	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
SUB 10              MASCULINO
    1	ROMERO PUENTES JULIAN                   	00:02:49	EA ARJONA                     	
    2	PEREZ LLOREDA JOSE ANTONIO              	00:02:51	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    3	DIAZ ARANDA ALEJANDRO                   	00:02:56	                              	
    4	BUENO JIMENEZ PABLO                     	00:02:57	BUJARKAY                      	
    5	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ LUCAS                 	00:03:04	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    6	MARTINEZ GALLEGO ELOY                   	00:03:07	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    7	RAYA DIAZ DAVID                         	00:03:14	HUELMA 2003                   	
    8	HURTADO DIAZ SAUL                       	00:03:20	UNICAJA                       	
    9	CARRILLO BRAVO MARCO                    	00:03:22	                              	
   10	CASAS LOPEZ PABLO                       	00:03:23	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   11	RAMOS VILLAR RUBEN                      	00:03:29	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   12	LUPION REY AITOR                        	00:03:31	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   13	RUIZ ODORIO JESUS BAUTISTA              	00:03:37	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   14	CAZALLAS RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:03:43	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   15	RICO NOYA MATEO                         	00:03:50	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   16	GARROT PLAZA FRANCISCO JAVIER           	00:03:59	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   17	CUADRA RUF OLIVER                       	00:04:01	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   18	RAMOS VILLAR MARIO                      	00:04:19	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   19	ARCOS BERNARDINO ADRIAN                 	00:04:22	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   20	ORTIZ PUGA ARTURO                       	00:05:01	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
SUB 10              FEMENINO
    1	ALARCON DIAZ CLAUDIA                    	00:02:56	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    2	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA LUCIA               	00:03:02	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	CORONADO GARCIA MARIA DEL MAR           	00:03:10	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    4	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ ANGELA                	00:03:30	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    5	MONTIJANO SEQUERA NEREA                 	00:03:36	                              	
    6	RUIZ GONZALEZ ANA                       	00:03:42	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    7	OLAYA HUERTAS CARLA                     	00:03:55	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    8	RODRIGUEZ MARISCAL MARIETA              	00:04:03	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    9	RAMIREZ RUF ADRIANA                     	00:04:06	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   10	GARCIA MARTINEZ SARA                    	00:04:14	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   11	MAYORGA CARO CAROLINA                   	00:04:20	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   12	RUIZ OSORIO ISABEL                      	00:05:23	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   13	BAUTISTA NAVARRETE ELENA                	00:06:00	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

https://www.dipujaen.es/conoce-diputacion/areas-organismos-empresas/areaC/deportes/competiciones/circuito-provincial-de-campo-a-traves/xxi-circuito-provincial-de-campo-a-traves/

 

 


Página principal   |  Enero 2020   |  Principio de la página  |