Página principal   |  Diciembre 2019  |                                                                           

                                                                               


CAMPO A TRAVÉS DE LA GARZA


LINARES (JAÉN) - 15-12-2019

 

SUB 12              MASCULINO
    1	EXPOSITO RAEZ ADRIAN                    	00:07:35	                              	
    2	MARTINEZ ANGUIS JESUS                   	00:07:36	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    3	HAFFANE TRIBAK BILAL                    	00:07:42	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    4	ARCOS JIMENEZ JUAN FRANCISCO            	00:07:56	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
    5	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE JAVIER               	00:08:01	UNICAJA                       	
    6	GONZALEZ MORENO PABLO                   	00:08:03	UNICAJA                       	
    7	SANTIAGO DURO MARIO                     	00:08:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	LOUAAR ERRAFAI ABDELKADER               	00:08:14	EA ARJONA                     	
    9	LARA CHICOTE JAIME                      	00:08:26	UNICAJA                       	
   10	SUAREZ MILLAN JOSE MARIA                	00:08:29	EMD DEPORTES D TORRES         	
   11	EL HAMDAOUI IGHZAFEN ISMAEL             	00:08:32	EA ARJONA                     	
   12	LAHIB FALCES IDER                       	00:08:34	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   13	FRANCO MORALES JUAN MIGUEL              	00:08:50	UNICAJA                       	
   14	GOMEZ LIEBANA MAXIMO                    	00:08:52	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   15	FERNANDEZ SALCEDO MARIO                 	00:08:59	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   16	PEREZ SALAZAR JAVIER                    	00:09:01	TRIUBEDA MAPESA               	
   17	GALLEGO CAZORLA SERGIO                  	00:09:04	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   18	CABRERA ARANDA ADRIAN                   	00:09:06	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   19	MAÑAS GOMEZ DIEGO                       	00:09:07	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   20	AGUILERA DELGADO SERGIO                 	00:09:08	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   21	GUZMAN MARTINEZ JOSE DAVID              	00:09:08	HUELMA 2003                   	
   22	SALAZAR MORENO ALEJANDRO                	00:09:09	UNICAJA                       	
   23	ARANDA HERMOSO FRANCISCO                	00:09:10	PEGALAJAR                     	
   24	CARRASCOSA LUQUE DAVID                  	00:09:12	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ GUILLERMO             	00:09:13	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   26	GALIANO ROA LUIS                        	00:09:28	HUELMA 2003                   	
   27	GUTIERREZ MIRANDA RODRIGO               	00:09:35	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   28	FERNANDEZ FONSECA ALEJANDRO             	00:09:40	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   29	LOPEZ BAUTISTA ALVARO                   	00:09:42	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
   30	JIMENEZ CHICA ANTONIO                   	00:09:47	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   31	TORRES SANTIAGO JAVIER                  	00:10:02	UNICAJA                       	
   32	LECHUGA MORENO JESUS JAVIER             	00:10:02	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   33	CAMACHO RUIZ ANDRES                     	00:10:03	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   34	MEDINA DE LA CRUZ GABRIEL               	00:10:09	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
   35	MARTINEZ RUIZ ALEX                      	00:10:11	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   36	RAMIREZ FERRI CHRISTIAN                 	00:10:18	TRIUBEDA MAPESA               	
   37	ROSA RUIZ ALVARO                        	00:10:18	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   38	ROSA FERNANDEZ MARIO                    	00:10:21	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   39	GUARDIA RUBIO VICTOR                    	00:10:39	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   40	LUPION REY FRANCISCO                    	00:10:46	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   41	TORRES LOPEZ ALVARO                     	00:10:48	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   42	MARTINEZ MANZANO JOSE LUIS              	00:10:50	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   43	LOPEZ DOMINGO ALVARO                    	00:11:02	BUJARKAY                      	
   44	ALCAIDE JIMENEZ JESUS                   	00:11:03	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   45	MONTORO CORTES JOSE ANTONIO             	00:11:04	UNICAJA                       	
   46	ROMERO PUENTES JOSE MARIA               	00:11:14	EA ARJONA                     	
   47	DURAN ESCUDERO DARIO                    	00:11:21	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   48	ROSA JIMENEZ OLIVER                     	00:11:21	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   49	MALO SANCHEZ IKER                       	00:11:52	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   50	BARICHOU CHARK SALAH EDDINE             	00:12:31	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   51	MORENO GALAN MIGUEL                     	00:13:23	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   52	JURADO BETETA RAUL                      	00:17:52	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   53	YERA MORALES ALVARO                     	00:19:39	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
SUB 12              FEMENINO
    1	AGUILAR ARAQUE JIMENA                   	00:03:41	UNICAJA                       	
    2	GARCIA CARRASCO JIMENA                  	00:03:43	UNICAJA                       	
    3	PALOMARES I MARIN ANGELS                	00:03:46	                              	
    4	MORENO SEQUERA ZAHIRA                   	00:03:52	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    5	FERNANDEZ UCLES BLANCA                  	00:03:53	TROTACALLES CORDOBA           	
    6	AGRELA CARRANZA MARINA                  	00:03:56	UNICAJA                       	
    7	LOPEZ RUS ANDREA                        	00:03:57	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    8	JIMENEZ SUAREZ HELENA                   	00:04:03	UNICAJA                       	
    9	MARTINEZ ROMERO AITANA                  	00:04:03	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   10	LEON LOPEZ PATRICIA                     	00:04:06	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	GARCIA INIESTA JULIA                    	00:04:08	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   12	GUZMAN MARTINEZ ANA                     	00:04:08	UNICAJA                       	
   13	GONZALEZ YERA MARTA                     	00:04:09	                              	
   14	RUIZ COZAR ANDREA                       	00:04:11	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	MARMOL COZAR SARA                       	00:04:12	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   16	CASADO RUIZ BEATRIZ                     	00:04:13	EA ARJONA                     	
   17	GONZALEZ SUAREZ LUCIA                   	00:04:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   18	REYES MARTINEZ CARMEN                   	00:04:15	UNICAJA                       	
   19	BUENO JIMENEZ MARIA                     	00:04:16	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   20	RODRIGUEZ PERUCHA MARINA                	00:04:16	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   21	MORA GOMEZ ABRIL                        	00:04:17	UNICAJA                       	
   22	DEL AMO ROMAN PAULA                     	00:04:17	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   23	LEON SALAS PAULA                        	00:04:19	EA ARJONA                     	
   24	LLOBREGAT VIZCAINO MARTA                	00:04:20	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   25	GARCIA MARTINEZ MARTA                   	00:04:21	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   26	GUZMAN GALIANO PAULA                    	00:04:25	HUELMA 2003                   	
   27	PEREZ FERNANDEZ MIREYA                  	00:04:29	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   28	MARTINEZ OCHOA GINGER AMAIA             	00:04:31	UNICAJA                       	
   29	MARTINEZ DE PRADAS DANIELA              	00:04:33	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   30	RUIZ MORENO NEREA                       	00:04:33	EMD DEPORTES D TORRES         	
   31	VALDIVIA GUZMAN SALOMEN                 	00:04:34	HUELMA 2003                   	
   32	RODRIGUEZ BERNAL IRENE                  	00:04:35	UNICAJA                       	
   33	ROA VICO ROCIO                          	00:04:35	HUELMA 2003                   	
   34	COELLO RODRIGUEZ MARIA                  	00:04:36	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   35	CHICA VILCHEZ LAURA                     	00:04:41	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   36	FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ADRIANA                	00:04:41	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   37	ESPANTALEON ROSA ELENA                  	00:04:47	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   38	CABRERA RUIZ NATALIA                    	00:04:56	UNICAJA                       	
   39	JIMENEZ DIAZ CLAUDIA                    	00:05:12	UNICAJA                       	
   40	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ MARTA                	00:05:19	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   41	LIRIO JUSTICIA NURIA                    	00:05:24	HUELMA 2003                   	
   42	LINARES NIETO MARINA                    	00:05:29	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   43	JMILI DOUAE                             	00:05:30	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   44	FUENTES FERNANDEZ IRENE                 	00:05:31	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   45	RATIA RODRIGUEZ LUCIA                   	00:05:32	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   46	BUENDIA MARTINEZ LIDIA                  	00:05:37	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   47	CRUZ RODRIGUEZ ALICIA                   	00:05:55	UNICAJA                       	
   48	VALERO LOPEZ LUCIA                      	00:06:12	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   49	COBO RUIZ CARMEN                        	00:06:12	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   50	CHICA PEREZ MARIA                       	00:06:13	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   51	MARTINEZ GUZMAN MARIA                   	00:06:14	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   52	MARTINEZ MAURIN NOELIA                  	00:06:21	EA ARJONA                     	
   53	CANO LOPEZ INMACULADA                   	00:06:25	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
   54	BELTRAN MUÑOZ IRENE                     	00:06:28	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   55	LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ ROCIO                   	00:07:23	CEIP SIXTO SIGLER             	
SUB 14              MASCULINO
    1	MARTIN RUIZ ERIC                        	00:11:04	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    2	DONAIRE RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:11:06	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    3	MORENO CORONADO PABLO                   	00:11:10	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    4	TORRES LEON MARCOS                      	00:11:25	UNICAJA                       	
    5	FILGAIRA HERRERA MANUEL                 	00:11:28	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    6	EL HAMDAOUI IGHZAFEN IBRAHIM            	00:11:44	EA ARJONA                     	
    7	ZAFRA SUAREZ- VARELA ALEJANDRO          	00:11:56	BULEVAR                       	
    8	TOFIÑOS JUAREZ JAIME                    	00:12:00	VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB     	
    9	GINES PLEIS FEDERICO                    	00:12:01	BUJARKAY                      	
   10	BUSTOS CRUZ FABIAN                      	00:12:24	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   11	SEDEÑO MARTINEZ ARTURO                  	00:12:37	                              	
   12	DIAZ ARANDA VALENTIN                    	00:12:39	BUJARKAY                      	
   13	SORIANO GONZALEZ EDUARDO                	00:12:41	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   14	MORENO GOMEZ MARCOS                     	00:12:46	UNICAJA                       	
   15	LEIVA CORNEJO DANIEL                    	00:12:50	UNICAJA                       	
   16	MONGE MORENO JUAN                       	00:12:57	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   17	MOYA GARRIDO RAFAEL                     	00:12:59	UNICAJA                       	
   18	IRUELA MONGE FRANCISCO                  	00:13:02	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   19	LOPEZ DOMINGO ALEJANDRO                 	00:13:08	BUJARKAY                      	
   20	CASTELLANO RODRIGUEZ DANIEL             	00:13:15	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   21	MESA GARCIA ANTONIO                     	00:13:18	UNICAJA                       	
   22	GONZALEZ D MIGUEL YATACO MIGUEL ANGEL   	00:13:20	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   23	EXPOSITO VERA JUAN DE DIOS              	00:13:21	UNICAJA                       	
   24	CABRERA ARANDA JUAN                     	00:13:32	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   25	GARCIA ESCORCIA ADRIAN                  	00:13:33	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   26	CAMARA CANTERO ALEJANDRO                	00:14:01	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   27	GUZMAN VAZQUEZ PABLO                    	00:14:01	BUJARKAY                      	
   28	FERNANDEZ DE LA CHICA JAVIER            	00:14:07	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	GOMEZ GOMEZ GONZALO                     	00:14:12	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   30	CASABLANCA MILLA ALEJANDRO              	00:14:17	UNICAJA                       	
   31	ROMERO GONZALEZ JORGE                   	00:14:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   32	LECHUGA MORENO BERNABE                  	00:14:26	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   33	LORENTE NAVAS FRANCISCO                 	00:14:37	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   34	SALVADOR CRUZ JUAN CARLOS               	00:14:57	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   35	VAQUERO BUSTOS VICTOR                   	00:15:03	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   36	PUERTA CARPIO ANGEL                     	00:15:38	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   37	IRUELA BUSTOS MANUEL                    	00:15:53	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   38	JIMENEZ CHICA CRISTOBAL                 	00:15:58	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   39	ALMANSA GARCIA HUGO                     	00:16:04	UNICAJA                       	
   40	GALAN BARTOLOME PABLO                   	00:16:08	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   41	MARTINEZ MAURIN PEDRO                   	00:16:29	EA ARJONA                     	
   42	MOLINA SERRANO JOSE ANGEL               	00:16:56	TRIUBEDA MAPESA               	
   43	SEGURA CASTILLO ALBERTO                 	00:17:53	UNICAJA                       	
   44	CAMACHO RUIZ ANGEL                      	00:18:35	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   45	MOTORO GARRIDO JESUS                    	00:18:37	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   46	BERZOSA RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO              	00:18:40	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   47	COLMENERO VALERO JOSE FRANCISCO         	00:20:07	EA ARJONA                     	
SUB 14              FEMENINO
    1	MOYA OLIVA SARA                         	00:06:59	UNICAJA                       	
    2	CASTELLO CHAICHIO MARIA                 	00:07:01	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	GONZALEZ CLAVERIAS PAULA                	00:07:31	UNICAJA                       	
    4	VILLACAÑAS AGUILERA RAQUEL              	00:07:36	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ MARIA                   	00:07:37	HUELMA 2003                   	
    6	ORIHUELA NAVARRETE MARINA               	00:07:42	UNICAJA                       	
    7	BELTRAN MUÑOZ MARIA                     	00:07:51	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    8	GALVEZ VALCARCEL ANA BELEN              	00:07:53	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    9	MARTINEZ MATA SOFIA                     	00:07:56	UNICAJA                       	
   10	ALCALA DURO CLAUDIA                     	00:08:02	UNICAJA                       	
   11	MORENO CONSUEGRA ANA                    	00:08:05	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   12	MARTINEZ SALAS MARIA JOSE               	00:08:10	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   13	CARMONA RODRIGUEZ CELIA                 	00:08:12	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   14	SORIANO GONZALEZ LUCIA                  	00:08:19	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   15	MORENO GONZALEZ ROCIO                   	00:08:33	UNICAJA                       	
   16	LOPEZ ANGUITA ANA                       	00:08:34	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   17	OÑA LINARES ANGELA                      	00:08:36	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   18	BOLIVAR ESCOBAR LUCIA                   	00:08:37	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   19	GONZALEZ SUAREZ FATIMA                  	00:08:39	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	SANCHEZ DE LA CRUZ NICOLE               	00:08:41	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   21	NAVAS QUESADA ELENA                     	00:08:43	PEGALAJAR                     	
   22	QUIÑONES DEL MORAL RITA                 	00:08:45	HUELMA 2003                   	
   23	SANCHEZ BERRIO ANA MARIA                	00:08:52	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   24	SALAZAR SEGURA MARIA TERESA             	00:09:00	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   25	QUESADA JIMENEZ SARAY                   	00:09:10	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   26	PUERTA SANCHEZ MARIA                    	00:09:16	UNICAJA                       	
   27	VICO JIMENEZ YOLANDA                    	00:09:19	HUELMA 2003                   	
   28	LOPEZ BAUTISTA CRISTINA                 	00:09:25	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
   29	RUIZ GONZALEZ MARIA JOSE                	00:09:28	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   30	FERNANDEZ VICO CAROLINA                 	00:09:29	HUELMA 2003                   	
   31	SALVADOR FONTAROSA IVANA                	00:09:32	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   32	CALLADO ROMERA LUCIA                    	00:09:40	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   33	NAVARRO SANCHEZ MARIA                   	00:09:46	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   34	CRUZ RODRIGUEZ LAURA                    	00:09:56	UNICAJA                       	
   35	GUTIERREZ CORDOBA LEONOR                	00:10:01	UNICAJA                       	
   36	TORRES GARCIA CELIA                     	00:10:21	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   37	ALCALA CRIADO ELENA                     	00:10:22	                              	
   38	MUÑOZ MACIAS MIRIAM                     	00:10:33	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   39	VILCHEZ VIDAL MARIA                     	00:10:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   40	NOGUERA MORENO SILVIA                   	00:11:05	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   41	GARCIA GARCIA MARINA                    	00:11:09	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   42	MARTINEZ MUERZA ARANTXA                 	00:11:11	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   43	DOMINGUEZ MELERO DESIRE                 	00:11:49	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   44	FILGAIRA HERRERA LOURDES                	00:11:52	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   45	MONGE RODRIGUEZ LUCIA                   	00:12:41	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
SUB 16              MASCULINO
    1	JURADO HERRERA GONZALO                  	00:14:00	TROTASIERRA                   	
    2	JIMENEZ BLAZQUEZ JOSE RAMON             	00:14:04	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
    3	HERNANDEZ MORENO JAVIER                 	00:14:06	VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB     	
    4	ROS MACHUCA EDUARDO                     	00:14:12	TRIATLON VIALTERRA UBEDA      	
    5	ESTEPA ORTEGA ANDRES                    	00:14:20	                              	
    6	AGUILAR ARAQUE ADRIAN                   	00:14:47	UNICAJA                       	
    7	LARA CHICOTE MARCOS                     	00:15:00	UNICAJA                       	
    8	CALLADO GOMEZ PEDRO                     	00:15:32	UNICAJA                       	
    9	MORENO GONZALEZ JUAN                    	00:16:01	UNICAJA                       	
   10	MARTINEZ ORDOÑEZ LUCAS                  	00:16:15	UNICAJA                       	
   11	LEON LOPEZ ESTEBAN                      	00:16:22	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	GARRIDO GARRIDO JOSE JAVIER             	00:16:25	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   13	MORALES MOLINA PABLO                    	00:16:46	UNICAJA                       	
   14	MARTINEZ VALVERDE MIGUEL ANGEL          	00:16:51	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   15	DIAZ GARCIA ALEJANDRO                   	00:16:52	BUJARKAY                      	
   16	GARCIA ARAQUE SERGIO                    	00:16:54	UNICAJA                       	
   17	FUENTES ESONO EDUARDO                   	00:16:54	UNICAJA                       	
   18	MOLINA JIMENEZ VICTOR                   	00:17:04	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   19	MAÑAS MOLERO SAMUEL                     	00:17:08	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   20	MARTINEZ TORRES FERNANDO                	00:17:09	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   21	GOMEZ LIEBANA JAVIER                    	00:17:18	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   22	GARCIA,MOLINA GONZALO                   	00:17:30	                              	
   23	MURIANA PEREZ NACHO                     	00:17:32	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   24	LOZANO ANGUIS ANDRES                    	00:17:43	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   25	LAHOZ VILLS IVAN                        	00:17:45	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   26	FUENTES RUIZ JAVIER                     	00:17:47	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   27	GALIANO ROA DIEGO                       	00:17:57	HUELMA 2003                   	
   28	PARDO DE LA ROSA DIEGO                  	00:18:37	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   29	EXPOSITO GUZMAN MARCOS                  	00:18:57	EMA MENTESA BASTIA            	
   30	GARRIDO RAMIREZ ALEJANDRO               	00:18:58	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   31	GAY GONZALEZ PEDRO                      	00:19:36	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   32	CAMPOS TORRES JULIO                     	00:19:37	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   33	GARCIA ARIAS RUBEN                      	00:19:43	BUJARKAY                      	
   34	LOPEZ ROMERO JOSE FRANCISCO             	00:19:52	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   35	RIOS CLEDERA JAVIER                     	00:21:06	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
SUB 16              FEMENINO
    1	SANCHEZ BEDMAR CARMEN                   	00:07:43	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	LEON GARCIA EVA MARIA                   	00:07:47	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    3	COBO PEREZ ANDREA                       	00:07:50	                              	
    4	BLANCO MARCHAL ANA                      	00:08:22	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	SANCHEZ TOMAS NIEVES MARIA              	00:08:24	CUA CIUDAD REAL               	
    6	MONEDERO CABRERA CARMEN                 	00:08:31	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    7	BUENO CORNEJO ALMUDENA                  	00:08:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	SANTIAGO PEREZ JIMENA                   	00:08:53	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    9	ROMERO LOBO ANGELA                      	00:09:02	BUJARKAY                      	
   10	MORENO CORTES SARAH                     	00:09:04	BUJARKAY                      	
   11	JIMENEZ GARZON ROCIO                    	00:09:05	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	MAZANOVA EVA                            	00:09:06	UNICAJA                       	
   13	CARRILLO CANO PAULA                     	00:09:18	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	BRAVO NAVARRO ANA                       	00:09:19	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	SANCHEZ MADRID MARIA                    	00:09:21	UNICAJA                       	
   16	CALLADO ROMERA ANDREA                   	00:09:23	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   17	PEREA GALIAN MARINA                     	00:09:25	UNICAJA                       	
   18	MONTORO CORTES ESTHER                   	00:09:29	UNICAJA                       	
   19	MORALES GARCIA NATALIA                  	00:09:55	PEGALAJAR                     	
   20	RUBIA VALDIVIA NATALIA                  	00:09:57	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   21	MARTIN GUTIERREZ MARIAM                 	00:10:01	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   22	ROMERO LOBO LUCIA                       	00:10:12	BUJARKAY                      	
   23	MILLAN JARAICES ALBA                    	00:10:38	PEGALAJAR                     	
   24	DEL JESUS RUIZ MARIA SUSANA             	00:10:38	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   25	SANCHEZ MARTINEZ MARIA                  	00:10:40	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   26	MORENO GALAN MARIA                      	00:11:05	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   27	CUBERO CORTIJOS MARTA                   	00:11:36	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
SUB 18              MASCULINO
    1	PRADOS GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:16:49	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    2	SVIRIDOV MAXIM                          	00:17:06	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	TOFIÑOS JUAREZ MARCOS                   	00:17:09	VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB     	
    4	GARCIA JIMENEZ ISMAEL                   	00:17:44	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    5	LOPEZ REQUENA SERGIO                    	00:17:54	UNICAJA                       	
    6	CONDE CALABRUS JORGE                    	00:18:31	                              	
    7	VILAR GARCIA DARIO                      	00:18:45	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    8	COMINO CARDENAS MANUEL                  	00:18:47	                              	
    9	MORALES MOLINA DANIEL                   	00:18:49	UNICAJA                       	
   10	VELASCO GARCIA CARLOS OTTO              	00:18:58	VALDEPEÑAS ATHLETICS CLUB     	
   11	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ ISMAEL                  	00:19:28	EA ARJONA                     	
   12	MARIN CUENCA JESUS MANUEL               	00:20:02	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   13	COELLO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                 	00:20:13	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   14	LOPEZ CUEVAS ABRAHAM                    	00:20:15	                              	
   15	COLLADO ORDOÑEZ ALVARO                  	00:20:26	JAEN TRAIL                    	
   16	ESCALANTE GONZALEZ LEONARDO             	00:21:24	UNICAJA                       	
   17	SANTIAGO GARRIDO ENRIQUE                	00:21:57	                              	
   18	RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ JUAN FRANCISCO       	00:22:16	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   19	LOPEZ GAMEZ SERGIO                      	00:22:54	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   20	DOMINGUEZ MELERO JUAN CARLOS            	00:22:56	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   21	SOLA-ISIDRO GONZALEZ PACO LUIS          	00:24:04	EMA VILCHES                   	
   22	JIMENEZ GARCIA MIJAIL                   	00:24:20	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   23	BLANCO MUÑOZ JOSE ANTONIO               	00:26:35	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   24	PADILLA AVI RUBEN                       	00:27:58	EMA VILCHES                   	
SUB 18              FEMENINO
    1	VISIEDO DELGADO ANA                     	00:11:49	UNICAJA                       	
    2	ROMERO PERALBO MARINA                   	00:12:03	TROTASIERRA                   	
    3	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA MARICARMEN          	00:12:08	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    4	ZAFRA SUAREZ-VARELA SANDRA              	00:12:55	BULEVAR                       	
    5	PATON GARCIA PAULA                      	00:13:33	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    6	SERRANO RAMIREZ CRISTINA                	00:13:51	TROTACALLES CORDOBA           	
    7	NOGUERA MORENO MARI LOLI                	00:13:55	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    8	LIETOR LAURA                            	00:14:34	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
    9	CORONADO MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:15:03	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   10	JIMENEZ GARZON LAURA                    	00:15:26	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	RACIONERO GARCIA LUCIA                  	00:15:41	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
SUB 20              MASCULINO
    1	DIAZ LOPEZ ADRIAN                       	00:19:17	PLAYAS D CASTELLON            	
    2	MORET NEFF JAVI                         	00:21:38	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    3	CARRASCO PIÑAR JAVIER                   	00:22:35	UNICAJA                       	
    4	MONTALVEZ ALCALA ROQUE                  	00:22:50	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	CONDE CALABRUS ANTONIO JESUS            	00:22:51	                              	
    6	LOPEZ LUQUE JESUS                       	00:23:31	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
    7	JURADO HERRERA CARLOS                   	00:24:01	                              	
    8	RUIZ DE LA TORRE JOSE                   	00:25:26	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    9	LAUP CAÑIZARES SERGIO                   	00:26:08	EMA GUARROMAN                 	
   10	LIEBANA SERRANO JESUS                   	00:26:20	UNICAJA                       	
   11	BUENO CORNEJO ANTONIO JESUS             	00:27:54	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	GARCIA GONZALEZ ALVARO                  	00:29:52	LOS PANCHOS MULTIAVENT        	
SUB 20              FEMENINO
    1	HURTADO MOLINA ROCIO                    	00:18:01	PODOLOGIA GALEY               	
    2	GAY GONZALEZ ROCIO                      	00:18:59	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
ABSOLUTO            MASCULINO
    1	CASAS GUZMAN ALBERTO                    	00:32:24	GRANADA RUN PROJECT           	
    2	JIMENEZ VICO LORENZO                    	00:32:33	UNICAJA                       	
    3	CAMARA MALDONADO JOSE CARLOS            	00:34:27	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    4	LOPEZ DELGADO JOSE JAVIER               	00:34:32	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    5	SOUHAIM MOHAMED                         	00:35:02	OLIVA JAEN                    	
    6	GOMEZ SANCHEZ LUIS                      	00:36:00	UNICAJA                       	
    7	QUESADA LOMBARDO MANUEL                 	00:36:13	BUJARKAY                      	
    8	EXPOSITO MILLAN ANTONIO JESUS           	00:36:19	                              	
    9	SANTIAGO GARRIDO ANDRES                 	00:37:05	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   10	ALVAREZ GALLARDO CARLOS                 	00:37:34	                              	
   11	MOYA ROBLES PEDRO MANUEL                	00:38:28	BAILEN                        	
   12	MENA PARTAL JESUS                       	00:38:54	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   13	GUZMAN RODRIGUEZ DAVID                  	00:39:21	                              	
   14	LUQUE MARTINEZ SERGIO                   	00:39:23	                              	
   15	VILLAR ROJANO ALVARO                    	00:39:55	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   16	MARTINEZ SORIANO PEDRO                  	00:40:14	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
   17	PUERTOLLANO EXPOSITO MANUEL JESUS       	00:41:00	BUJARKAY                      	
   18	VALENZUELA POLO VICTOR                  	00:42:10	                              	
   19	GUTIERREZ COBO ALVARO                   	00:42:18	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
   20	UREÑA CAMARA FRANCISCO                  	00:42:56	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   21	MARTOS GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 	00:44:18	VALIENTES D UBEDA             	
   22	BELTRAN CAMARA ALEJANDRO                	00:45:09	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	CAÑAS MUÑOZ JESUS                       	00:47:56	CA POLICIA NACIONAL D JAEN    	
   24	ROBLES MORENO DANIEL                    	00:50:38	DONDE3HUEVOSSON2PARES         	
ABSOLUTA            FEMENINO
    1	CHICLANA PARRILLA LOLA                  	00:21:38	CUEVAS D NERJA                	
    2	GOMEZ AGUILA GEMMA                      	00:23:40	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	MOYA ARMENTEROS VIRGINIA                	00:25:11	TROTASIERRA                   	
    4	VILCHES NAVARRETE VIRGINIA              	00:25:51	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    5	JURADO CAÑIZARES SANDRA                 	00:25:56	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    6	MURILLO GAMEZ MONIKA                    	00:26:45	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    7	REYES GUTIERREZ MARIA DEL MAR           	00:28:19	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    8	HUESO SERRANO LYDIA                     	00:32:41	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    9	RUIZ GARCIA ISABEL                      	00:33:04	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   10	GARCIA MARTINEZ CARMEN MARIA            	00:33:33	CD BEWOR                      	
VETERANO A          MASCULINO
    1	MARTINEZ DURAN LUIS                     	00:20:09	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	DIAZ CUELLAR JUANSA                     	00:20:33	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    3	MANCILLA SANCHEZ-VERA EMILIO            	00:20:43	GRANADA RUN PROJECT           	
    4	RUBIO QUILES FRANCISCO                  	00:20:50	LOS CALIFAS                   	
    5	GOMEZ SANCHEZ RAUL                      	00:20:56	PUENTE VERDE                  	
    6	TRUJILLO GARCIA ALVARO                  	00:21:01	PUERTOLLANO                   	
    7	ROMERO GARCIA ISMAEL                    	00:21:14	                              	
    8	SORIANO DIAZ SERGIO                     	00:21:29	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    9	RIVERA GONZALEZ BENJAMIN                	00:21:34	ALBOLOTE                      	
   10	ORTIZ MUÑOZ ARMANDO                     	00:22:16	BAILEN                        	
   11	AYAS IGLESIAS MANUEL ANGEL              	00:22:28	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   12	JIMENEZ HERRERA ALFONSO                 	00:22:46	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   13	GARCIA FERNANDEZ JAIME                  	00:22:58	ELIOS FERRO TRIATHLON TEAM    	
   14	DIAZ GARCIA CARLES                      	00:23:23	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   15	MORENO MORENTE MANUEL JESUS             	00:23:37	PORCUNA                       	
   16	MEDINA GOMEZ ANTONIO MANUEL             	00:23:44	LA SENTENCIA                  	
   17	MORENO PEÑA MIGUEL                      	00:24:05	CC TORREPEROGIL               	
   18	CABALLERO CABALLERO JOSE MANUEL         	00:24:56	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   19	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ-MONTORO JUAN PABLO      	00:25:00	UNICAJA                       	
   20	COLMENERO NAVAS ANGEL BIENVENIDO        	00:25:42	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   21	DELGADO RIVERA JOSE MIGUEL              	00:25:51	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   22	ARJONA GARCIA BARTOLOME                 	00:25:53	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   23	MALDONADO POZO JUAN ANTONIO             	00:26:26	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   24	MUÑOZ ALGABA VICENTE                    	00:26:31	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   25	GARCIA MELERO RUBEN                     	00:26:43	                              	
   26	GAMEZ ARMENTEROS JAVIER                 	00:28:38	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   27	MORA RUIZ DAVID                         	00:28:56	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   28	CHAVES LABELLA PEDRO JESUS              	00:33:06	                              	
   29	MARTINEZ RUIZ MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:33:26	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
VETERANA A          FEMENINO
    1	PINEDA LUQUE SUSANA                     	00:16:23	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    2	MORENO CORTES JUANI                     	00:16:23	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    3	GILA MORENO CARMEN                      	00:16:41	OLIVA JAEN                    	
    4	JIMENEZ SOTO MAIKA                      	00:17:16	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    5	MUÑOZ BLANCA YOLANDA                    	00:17:36	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    6	NAVARRETE ORTAL JUANA MARIA             	00:17:40	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    7	PINEDA LUQUE ALICIA                     	00:17:44	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    8	NAVARRETE ORTAL LUISA                   	00:18:29	                              	
    9	RODRIGUEZ JIMENEZ SILVIA                	00:18:48	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   10	CHICA MORAL IRENE                       	00:19:08	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   11	HERRERA HERRERA EVA MARIA               	00:20:26	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   12	ARREBOLA CRUZ SEBI                      	00:20:35	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   13	GARRIDO AGUILAR GEMA MARIA              	00:20:36	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
   14	FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ MARIA DEL MAR         	00:22:13	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   15	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ MARIA DEL MAR          	00:22:15	                              	
   16	VAZQUEZ DELGADO INMA                    	00:22:23	ELIOS FERRO TRIATHLON TEAM    	
   17	MARTINEZ DE LA CRUZ ANA BELEN           	00:22:45	                              	
   18	ACEITUNO PEREZ CARMEN MARIA             	00:23:19	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
   19	PARRAS RICO VANESA                      	00:24:04	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   20	NAVAS CARRETERO PEPI                    	00:24:09	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   21	LOPEZ SOTOS ISABEL MARIA                	00:28:11	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
VETERANO B          MASCULINO
    1	GOMEZ MORAL JESUS                       	00:20:03	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	LEON PEREZ JUAN TOMAS                   	00:20:26	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    3	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE         	00:20:53	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    4	GARRIDO LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL               	00:20:59	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    5	CASTILLA PEREZ ALFONSO                  	00:21:18	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    6	MONCADA GARRIDO PABLO                   	00:21:27	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
    7	GARCIA TRUJILLO JAIME                   	00:21:31	ALBOLOTE                      	
    8	MARTINEZ UCERO FERNANDO                 	00:21:53	CA CORDOBES                   	
    9	TRILLO RICO FELIX                       	00:22:03	UNICAJA                       	
   10	GOMEZ RODRIGUEZ DESIDERIO               	00:22:28	ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL        	
   11	RODRIGUEZ BARBA JOSE MANUEL             	00:22:30	PUERTOLLANO                   	
   12	GONZALEZ RUIZ TOMAS                     	00:23:15	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
   13	MARIN BAYONA JOSE MIGUEL                	00:23:34	HUELMA 2003                   	
   14	CRIADO QUIROS JUAN B.                   	00:23:51	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   15	BUENO GONZALEZ JESUS                    	00:23:52	BUJARKAY                      	
   16	SIVIANES MONTAÑO MANUEL JOSE            	00:24:22	LOS CALIFAS                   	
   17	MARTIN BUENO DIONISIO                   	00:24:24	                              	
   18	ORTEGA MUÑOZ EDUARDO                    	00:25:00	                              	
   19	REQUENA ADELFA MANUEL                   	00:26:00	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   20	GARCIA FERNANDEZ ADOLFO                 	00:26:01	                              	
   21	COMINO ORIOLA FRANCISCO PEDRO           	00:26:47	                              	
   22	SERRANO DIAZ JUAN ALBERTO               	00:26:52	ATMO. JODAR                   	
   23	ZAFRA CANO JUAN ANTONIO                 	00:26:59	BULEVAR                       	
   24	DOMINGUEZ JIMENEZ RAUL                  	00:27:21	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   25	RIOS EXPOSITO JOAQUIN                   	00:27:40	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   26	SANCHEZ APARICIO RAFAEL                 	00:27:48	EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS        	
   27	RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                	00:27:54	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   28	BAILON AGUILAR JOSE LUIS                	00:28:17	                              	
   29	HERNANDEZ LABELLA SITO                  	00:28:22	BULEVAR                       	
   30	GONZALEZ CONSUEGRA FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:28:30	                              	
   31	DE LA TORRE FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO         	00:29:21	AVIONETAS                     	
   32	PASTOR PEÑA FERNANDO                    	00:30:15	BULEVAR                       	
   33	MARMOL HORNO RAFAEL                     	00:30:24	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   34	MARMOL HORNO ANTONIO JOSE               	00:30:25	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   35	GONZALEZ MERINO SALVADOR                	00:30:52	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   36	PALOMINO TORRES FERNANDO                	00:31:20	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   37	TORRES MEDINA RICARDO                   	00:32:01	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   38	LINARES LENDINEZ JUAN ANTONIO           	00:32:59	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   39	SERRANO BELLIDO MANUEL                  	00:33:00	MONTAÑEROS JABALCUZ           	
   40	DE PAZ AREALES MIGUEL ANGEL             	00:35:09	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   41	LORENTE LUPION ANTONIO                  	00:41:28	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA B          FEMENINO
    1	GASCO FERNANDEZ FRANCISCA               	00:16:38	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
    2	GONZALEZ MORAL MARIA                    	00:17:34	RUNNERS TORREDELCAMPO         	
    3	CARMONA MORENO MONICA                   	00:17:59	CLINICAS POLISALUD I MOVE     	
    4	JIMENEZ ALCAIDE MARISA                  	00:18:27	TRICAZORLA                    	
    5	GUTIERREZ OCAÑA ENCARNA                 	00:18:38	UNICAJA                       	
    6	LIEBANA ALCAZAR MARIA DOLORES           	00:18:45	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    7	CORTES ARMENTEROS ESTHER                	00:18:52	UNICAJA                       	
    8	BACHILLER CACERES PENELOPE              	00:19:23	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    9	SUAREZ RODRIGUEZ FATIMA                 	00:19:57	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   10	FERNANDEZ ESTEPA ANGELES                	00:20:49	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	FERNANDEZ MASERO MAMEN                  	00:20:59	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
   12	GONZALEZ CASTRO INMACULADA              	00:21:55	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   13	MORALES SANCHEZ MARIA DEL MAR           	00:22:23	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   14	RODRIGUEZ LEON MARIA JOSE               	00:22:43	                              	
   15	CRIADO GARCIA MARIA CONCEPCION          	00:23:02	                              	
   16	RODRIGUEZ CANO SONIA                    	00:23:40	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   17	MARTIN-MORE REVILLA MARIA               	00:24:05	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   18	PALOMO EXPOSITO CARMEN                  	00:24:05	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   19	NIETO CANO CONCEPCION                   	00:24:41	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   20	COZAR PARRAGA MARIA DEL PILAR           	00:24:49	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
VETERANO C          MASCULINO
    1	LATORRE ROMAN PEDRO ANGEL               	00:21:15	EL ESCOMBRO                   	
    2	LOPEZ GONZALEZ JOSE GABRIEL             	00:21:20	                              	
    3	MARTINEZ PEREZ PRUDENCIO                	00:22:09	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
    4	SOLANO RODRIGUEZ JESUS                  	00:22:09	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    5	GODINO FERNANDEZ AGUSTIN                	00:22:44	BAILEN                        	
    6	BLANCO LOPEZ LUIS                       	00:24:23	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
    7	CHICA MORILLO ANTONIO                   	00:24:29	ATMO. MANCHA REAL             	
    8	JURADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL            	00:25:00	HINOJOSA DL DUQUE             	
    9	GONZALEZ DIEGO MANUEL                   	00:25:25	                              	
   10	MORENO JODAR BENITO                     	00:25:28	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   11	LOPEZ DE LA SERNA BEJARANO              	00:25:49	                              	
   12	OGALLAR NAVARRETE JOSE                  	00:26:02	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   13	CANO MARTOS JUAN MANUEL                 	00:26:07	UNICAJA                       	
   14	AVILA MOLINA JAVIER                     	00:26:24	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
   15	CAMPOS VAZQUEZ MARTIN                   	00:26:47	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   16	VILLAR COLL JACOBO                      	00:27:42	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   17	LOPEZ CUADRA BALTASAR                   	00:27:44	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   18	GUZMAN GARCIA ANTONIO                   	00:27:46	BUJARKAY                      	
   19	MAGDALENO CAÑAS ANTONIO JOSE            	00:27:51	                              	
   20	BONILLA LARA FELIPE JESUS               	00:28:04	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   21	MORA LOPEZ DAVID                        	00:28:06	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
   22	SANTIAGO CRUZ MARIO                     	00:28:20	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	GARCIA SANCHEZ ANTONIO                  	00:28:21	BULEVAR                       	
   24	MARTOS LUQUE CARLOS J.                  	00:29:14	BULEVAR                       	
   25	CRISTOFANI MARIN MANUEL                 	00:29:20	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   26	SALAZAR TEMPRADO JAVIER                 	00:29:22	                              	
   27	AVILA MOLINA RAFA                       	00:29:37	TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAEN      	
   28	CAMARA GARCIA DOMINGO                   	00:30:32	EL 18 D LOS VILLARES          	
   29	LOPEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JOSE             	00:31:21	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   30	DELGADO DE HARO RAFAEL                  	00:31:47	BAILEN                        	
   31	PEREA CASTRO JUAN ANTONIO               	00:32:22	                              	
   32	GARZON JIMENEZ BENITO                   	00:32:45	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   33	GARCIA CONTRERAS ABEL SANTOS            	00:34:03	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
VETERANA C          FEMENINO
    1	CASTILLO BLANCA ROSA                    	00:18:02	FONDOLIVO                     	
    2	GALIAN SANTIAGO MARIA DEL CARMEN        	00:18:11	                              	
    3	NAVARRO DIAZ MARIBEL                    	00:18:50	ATMO. JODAR                   	
    4	MENDIGUCHIA HERNANDEZ CARMEN            	00:20:33	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    5	SANTOS CAMACHO TEO                      	00:20:34	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    6	JUSTICIA GENEROSO IRENE                 	00:20:35	HUELMA 2003                   	
    7	MEDINA DE LA CHICA ROSA MARIA           	00:22:19	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
    8	HORTAL HURTADO MARI ANGELES             	00:22:46	TRIUBEDA MAPESA               	
    9	QUESADA MUÑOZ CARMEN                    	00:23:09	PEGALAJAR                     	
   10	JIMENEZ MOLINO JUANA MANUELA            	00:23:13	                              	
   11	FERNANDEZ NAVARRO MONICA MARIA          	00:23:15	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	LOPEZ RENTERO MARINA                    	00:23:49	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   13	ALCANTARA LOPEZ LOLI                    	00:24:35	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   14	TIRADO BURGOS NURIA                     	00:24:38	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   15	LOPEZ CAMPOS MARIA DOLORES              	00:25:22	ATMO. BEGIJAR                 	
   16	JUSTICIA GARCIA KITY                    	00:25:38	HUELMA 2003                   	
   17	MOLINA PEREZ CATALINA                   	00:25:43	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   18	ARMENTEROS DIAZ GEMA                    	00:27:27	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
VETERANO D          MASCULINO
    1	GARRIDO MARIN JOSE ANTONIO              	00:22:59	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
    2	RUIZ INIESTA MIGUEL ANGEL               	00:23:35	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
    3	OLMEDO BAUTISTA LUIS                    	00:23:52	EXTENUACION VALDEPEÑAS        	
    4	MARTIN CABRERA JUAN JOSE                	00:24:14	QUIEBRAJANO                   	
    5	RODRIGUEZ LIROLA JOSE                   	00:24:20	                              	
    6	CAZALILLA RIVERO FRANCISCO MANUEL       	00:24:30	                              	
    7	COBO LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL                  	00:25:07	MARATON JAEN                  	
    8	ROMERO MANCHADO ANTONIO                 	00:26:37	BUJARKAY                      	
    9	BARICHOU BAHADI HAMID                   	00:26:45	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   10	MARTIN GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO               	00:27:00	AVE FENIX MARMOLEJO           	
   11	VILCHES GARCIA FELIPE                   	00:27:09	                              	
   12	CRESPO BOLIVAR FRANCISCO D PAULA        	00:27:24	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   13	MORALES SANCHEZ FRANCISCO               	00:28:29	ADC FUENMAYOR D TORRES        	
   14	JIMENEZ YEGUAS ALFREDO                  	00:29:30	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   15	TORO IBAÑEZ JUAN CARLOS                 	00:29:31	ADAN ZUMAQUE                  	
   16	ORTEGA FERNANDEZ JOSE MARIA             	00:29:38	PORCUNA                       	
   17	HIGUERAS HIGUERAS ALFONSO               	00:29:46	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
   18	SANTIAGO PERERA ANTONIO                 	00:30:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   19	MARIN SANCHEZ JOSE FELIX                	00:30:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   20	GIRON DEL MORAL JUAN                    	00:31:58	ATMO. GUARROMAN               	
   21	CONDE DEL CASTILLO JOSE MARIA           	00:32:43	                              	
   22	MARTINEZ MARTINEZ JOSE ANGEL            	00:34:58	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   23	DIEZ SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:35:09	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   24	GARCIA MOLINA SALVADOR                  	00:35:10	AVIONETAS                     	
VETERANA D          FEMENINO
    1	SANCHEZ LOPEZ LOLA                      	00:17:48	TRAIL RUNNING CAZORLA         	
    2	CASTILLO BLANCA CATI                    	00:18:11	FONDOLIVO                     	
    3	DEL PINO GARCIA TOÑI                    	00:18:46	PORCUNA                       	
    4	HUERTAS CASTRO DORI                     	00:20:34	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    5	FERNANDEZ MORAL ENCARNACION             	00:21:16	MUEVE TU COLETA               	
    6	ADAN ADAN PILAR                         	00:23:31	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    7	CASTELLO ARANDA MERCEDES                	00:24:29	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    8	JUSTICIA GENEROSO EMILIA                	00:25:41	HUELMA 2003                   	
VETERANO E          MASCULINO
    1	FERNANDEZ LOPEZ FRANCISCO               	00:23:26	                              	
    2	CASTRO VIGARAY JOAQUIN                  	00:23:41	FERMIN CACHO                  	
    3	CAÑIZARES MARTINEZ MANUEL               	00:24:08	                              	
    4	NAVARRETE HERRERA MANUEL                	00:25:01	CDA SIERRA MAGINA             	
    5	CHAMORRO GARRIDO MANUEL                 	00:26:46	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    6	CRUZ LOPEZ LUIS                         	00:28:15	                              	
    7	DE LUIS GARCIA ADELINO                  	00:28:24	BOHONDILLO                    	
    8	COBO ALMAGRO CLEMENTE                   	00:28:35	EVENT-TRUCK                   	
    9	ALVAREZ NIETO SALVADOR                  	00:29:04	BEER RUNNERS JAEN             	
   10	CORTIÑAS SANSEGUNDO RICARDO             	00:29:17	EMA VILCHES                   	
   11	DEL MORAL CAÑAS FRANCISCO               	00:30:11	MARATON JAEN                  	
   12	CAMARA ORTEGA FRANCISCO JOSE            	00:30:42	                              	
   13	HERVAS SERRANO JUAN LUIS                	00:31:49	EMA VILCHES                   	
   14	RINCON LINARES JACINTO                  	00:32:39	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   15	CHAVES CASADO FELIPE                    	00:34:19	                              	
   16	CABALLERO VALENZUELA MIGUEL             	00:36:08	LA ZAPATILLA DL LAGARTO       	
VETERANA E          FEMENINO
    1	RUS TERRON CONCEPCION                   	00:20:15	                              	
    2	GARCIA RUBIO PAQUI                      	00:21:44	HUELMA 2003                   	
    3	SERRANO JUAREZ JUANY                    	00:24:31	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    4	BORREGO ROBLES INMA                     	00:28:38	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    5	GONZALEZ SANCHEZ MARIA ISABEL           	00:28:49	ALBOLOTE                      	
VETERANO F          MASCULINO
    1	CEJUDO MARTINEZ MANUEL JESUS            	00:23:49	ATMO. FISIO UBEDA             	
    2	MARTINEZ LOZANO MANUEL                  	00:24:37	CRONOS JAEN                   	
    3	BURGOS SUAREZ JOSE                      	00:25:36	                              	
    4	HERNANDEZ ALCALA CARLOS                 	00:26:10	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    5	MARTINEZ ORTEGA FRANCISCO               	00:27:17	                              	
    6	RODRIGUEZ TORIBIO ANTONIO               	00:28:10	FERMIN CACHO                  	
    7	ABALOS DE LA HABA MANUEL                	00:28:16	                              	
    8	LOPEZ LOPEZ JUAN                        	00:28:40	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
    9	CASTILLO MORENO PEDRO JOSE              	00:29:07	OLIVA JAEN                    	
   10	GARCIA RUIZ DIEGO                       	00:29:20	AVIONETAS                     	
   11	MORENO MONTES JUAN                      	00:30:22	RENACIMIENTO HIPERMUEBLE      	
   12	MORENO CARTAS JUAN MARIA                	00:30:23	                              	
   13	ALBA CORDOBA CESAR                      	00:30:31	                              	
   14	JIMENEZ MARQUEZ ANTONIO                 	00:31:10	                              	
   15	MARIN PERALES SALVADOR                  	00:34:58	                              	
   16	GOMEZ GALVEZ LUIS MIGUEL                	00:41:27	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
VETERANA F          FEMENINO
    1	LOPEZ LOZANO JUANA MARIA                	00:22:52	AVIONETAS                     	
    2	POLAINA LERMA MARIA JOSE                	00:23:04	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    3	RUIZ LOZANO ROSA                        	00:24:26	                              	
    4	RASCON SOLER EMILIA                     	00:30:46	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
ABSOLUTO CORTO      MASCULINO
    1	OLMO GARCIA JORGE                       	00:16:21	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    2	MATEOS CHICA JUAN FRANCISCO             	00:16:40	LIEBRE-MENGIBAR               	
    3	MEDINA MORENO JOSE LUIS                 	00:16:42	CD BEWOR                      	
    4	GONZALEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO               	00:16:54	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
    5	ORTS CARDADOR JAIME JOSE                	00:16:59	LOS CALIFAS                   	
    6	SANCHEZ BENITEZ ANTONIO                 	00:17:04	LOS CALIFAS                   	
    7	BRETON CANTERRO JUAN CARLOS             	00:17:34	CA CORDOBES                   	
    8	MORENO ANGUITA ALEJANDRO                	00:17:52	UNICAJA                       	
    9	ARMENTEROS GONZALEZ ANTONIO             	00:18:08	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   10	GARCIA CLAVERO RAMON                    	00:18:10	EMA VILCHES                   	
   11	MADERO HERRADOR JUAN MANUEL             	00:18:50	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   12	MORALES AMARO FRANCISCO                 	00:19:01	                              	
   13	ALCALDE CABRERA JUANMA                  	00:19:13	                              	
   14	DEL JESUS RUIZ JOSE ANTONIO             	00:19:17	ENTRENA@TRIJUANSA             	
   15	NAVARRTE CASTILLO JOSE MARIA            	00:19:48	                              	
   16	ESTEBAN GONZALEZ LUCAS                  	00:19:53	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   17	NAVARRETE CASTILLO FRANCISCO            	00:20:37	                              	
   18	CAÑADA GOMEZ RAMON                      	00:21:27	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
   19	DIAZ VIC ANDRES                         	00:21:30	                              	
   20	MADERO HERRADOR SERGIO                  	00:22:43	                              	
   21	SANCHEZ POYATOS ALEJANDRO               	00:23:32	                              	
   22	MARTINEZ VICO MANUEL                    	00:23:33	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   23	MARTOS CAÑAS JUAN                       	00:24:54	                              	
   24	QUINTANILLA GOMEZ JOSE MIGUEL           	00:29:53	                              	
   25	FUENTES GARCIA DANIEL                   	00:35:18	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
VETERANO LARGO      MASCULINO
    1	MORENO FERNANDEZ OSCAR                  	00:35:33	CA POLICIA NACIONAL D JAEN    	
    2	CRUZ VIEDMA FRAN                        	00:35:54	UNICAJA                       	
    3	MALO VILLAR FRANCISCO JAVIER            	00:36:07	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    4	ALVAREZ GOMEZ GONZALO                   	00:36:53	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    5	GALAN JIMENEZ FRANCISCO                 	00:37:23	SURCO AVENTURA                	
    6	GALLEGO NAVARRO PACO                    	00:37:41	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    7	PINEDA LUQUE FERNANDO                   	00:38:16	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
    8	ORCERA CAMPOS MANUEL                    	00:38:35	                              	
    9	MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ ALVARO               	00:38:37	                              	
   10	MORENO MUÑOZ JUAN                       	00:39:04	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   11	ANTEQUERA SOTO JAIME IVAN               	00:39:37	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   12	IBANCO PALOMARES FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:39:38	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   13	NAVARRETE BLANCO FRANCISCO JAVIER       	00:39:40	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   14	PEREZ ZAFRA JESUS                       	00:39:59	UNICAJA                       	
   15	CRUZ FONTAROSA JUAN ANTONIO             	00:40:25	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   16	CHECA RUS ANTONIO                       	00:40:52	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   17	PINEDA LUQUE PEDRO                      	00:41:20	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   18	VALENZUELA TORRES JUAN MIGUEL           	00:41:24	CRONOS JAEN                   	
   19	TORRES IBAÑEZ EDUARDO                   	00:42:00	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   20	COBO CORRAL JUAN PEDRO                  	00:42:32	VALIENTES D UBEDA             	
   21	HERRERA MOLINA PEDRO MANUEL             	00:42:41	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   22	MOLINA CARO FERNANDO                    	00:43:15	ORTOPEDIA MONEDERO BRK23      	
   23	JIMENEZ HERNANDEZ MANUEL                	00:43:48	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   24	COBO SANCHEZ JOSE                       	00:44:05	FERMIN CACHO                  	
   25	LOPEZ ARMENTEROS JOSE JAVIER            	00:44:17	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   26	AHIJADO GIL JAVIER                      	00:44:19	VALIENTES D UBEDA             	
   27	GOMEZ LOZANO JOSE                       	00:44:24	                              	
   28	MONTIJANO GARRIDO PEDRO ALBERTO         	00:44:28	                              	
   29	ROMERO ARANDA JAVIER                    	00:44:52	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   30	ROBLES MORENO EDUARDO                   	00:45:26	TRAILRUNNERS AVANZA JAEN      	
   31	ORTIZ TAFUR JUAN MANUEL                 	00:45:32	A CORRER ALCALA LA REAL       	
   32	IBAÑEZ GONZALEZ RUBEN                   	00:45:50	                              	
   33	MUÑOZ VAQUERO JOSE MANUEL               	00:46:53	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   34	GOMEZ ANGUITA ANTONIO                   	00:47:34	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   35	BRAVO MARTINEZ SEBASTIAN                	00:48:02	GLOBBER RUNNER                	
   36	CAMARA CISNEROS FERNANDO                	00:48:13	BAILEN                        	
   37	LOPEZ ACUÑA CARLOS                      	00:48:15	VALIENTES D UBEDA             	
   38	SERRANO TORO ANTONIO                    	00:48:33	ZAMORANOS                     	
   39	COBO BALLESTEROS JAVIER                 	00:48:42	VALIENTES D UBEDA             	
   40	NAVARRETE ORZAEZ JOSE LUIS              	00:50:15	VALIENTES D UBEDA             	
   41	NAVARRETE POYATOS FRANCISCO             	00:51:04	VALIENTES D UBEDA             	
   42	MILLAN GARRIDO FRANCISCO JAVIER         	00:53:56	VALIENTES D UBEDA             	
   43	GARCIA BALLESTER JUAN ANTONIO           	00:54:03	                              	
   44	MARTINEZ LIEBANA ENRIQUE                	00:55:02	                              	
VETERANA LARGO      FEMENINO
    1	BAUSAN SOSA ISABEL MARIA                	00:23:29	UNICAJA                       	
    2	CASAS MORENO GEMA                       	00:25:27	BAILEN                        	
    3	CARDENAS SANZ MANOLY                    	00:27:57	BAILEN                        	
    4	SERRANO GAMEZ SONIA                     	00:28:52	                              	
    5	MALDONADO GALINDO MARIA                 	00:28:55	BAILEN                        	
    6	LIEBANA ALCAZAR SILVIA                  	00:29:21	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    7	POZA RUS YOLANDA                        	00:29:29	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
    8	SANZ RUIZ VIRGINIA                      	00:30:35	BAILEN                        	
    9	MORENO ELIAS RAQUEL                     	00:31:36	LOS CALIFAS                   	
DISCAPACITADO       MASCULINO
    1	PANCORBO GAMEZ FRANCISCO                	00:22:49	RUNNING MENGIBAR              	
    2	GARCIA VILCHEZ FRANCISCO                	00:25:18	BOHONDILLO                    	
    3	ALONSO VILLACORTA FCO JAVIER            	00:26:50	                              	
    4	AVILA ZAFRA ANTONIO JESUS               	00:26:54	                              	
    5	FIGUEREDO RODRIGUEZ MARTIN              	00:27:06	BAILEN                        	
    6	MARTIN VILCHEZ JOSE                     	00:29:47	BULEVAR                       	
DISCAPACITADA       FEMENINO
    1	MARTIN DE ARGENTA AZCONA EVA M.         	00:21:41	BULEVAR                       	
    2	SEGURA GARCIA TONY                      	00:22:31	SAFA LINARES                  	
    3	DOMINGO LINDE MONICA                    	00:23:56	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
    4	SUAREZ-VARELA CABALLERO MARIA JESUS     	00:24:00	BULEVAR                       	
    5	GALIANO SANTOS MARIA PURIFICACION       	00:24:09	HUELMA 2003                   	
SUB 10              MASCULINO
    1	AGRELA CARRANZA JAVIER                  	00:01:22	UNICAJA                       	
    2	ALCALA CRIADO PEDRO                     	00:01:27	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    3	ROMERO PUENTES JULIAN                   	00:01:28	EA ARJONA                     	
    4	ROMERO MEDINA SERGIO                    	00:01:32	                              	
    5	BUENO JIMENEZ PABLO                     	00:01:33	BUJARKAY                      	
    6	VALVERDE MARTIN MORE LUCAS              	00:01:33	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    7	MARTINEZ AVI DAVID                      	00:01:34	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
    8	HAFFANE TRIBAK BADRO                    	00:01:35	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    9	BARAS CIVANTOS JAVIER                   	00:01:36	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   10	PEREZ LLOREDA JOSE ANTONIO              	00:01:36	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   11	SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ LUCAS                 	00:01:37	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   12	MESA GARCIA JESUS                       	00:01:37	UNICAJA                       	
   13	IBAÑEZ LOPEZ IVAN                       	00:01:42	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   14	MARTIN GUTIERREZ MARTIN                 	00:01:44	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   15	CASAS LOPEZ PABLO                       	00:01:45	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   16	MARMOL COZAR ANTONIO                    	00:01:45	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   17	ORTEGA PARRAS JESUS                     	00:01:48	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   18	RAMOS VILLAR RUBEN                      	00:01:48	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   19	MARTINEZ GALLEGO ELOY                   	00:01:49	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   20	BOTELLA SANTIAGO IVAN                   	00:01:50	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   21	REJANO SERRANO MANUEL                   	00:01:51	UNICAJA                       	
   22	CHICHARRO POZA JOAQUIN                  	00:01:52	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   23	FUENTES FERNANDEZ DAVID                 	00:01:53	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   24	DELGADO NIETO ALBERTO                   	00:01:54	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   25	RAYA DIAZ DAVID                         	00:01:54	HUELMA 2003                   	
   26	CRUZ LARA MARIO                         	00:01:55	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   27	DE LA TORRE ROMERO DAVID                	00:01:57	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   28	GRIMALDOS QUESADA NOEL                  	00:01:58	TORRES D ALBANCHEZ            	
   29	CARRILLO CANO HUGO                      	00:02:00	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   30	CAZALLAS RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER     	00:02:03	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   31	MONTES GARCIA JUAN JOSE                 	00:02:04	HUELMA 2003                   	
   32	VALERO CEACERO SERGIO                   	00:02:05	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   33	LUPION REY AITOR                        	00:02:06	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   34	PALACIOS MARTINEZ ALEJANDRO             	00:02:07	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   35	CRISTINO MANUEL                         	00:02:09	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   36	IBANCO MARIO                            	00:02:13	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   37	PALACIOS MARIO                          	00:02:23	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   38	PALACIOS MARTINEZ MARIO                 	00:02:50	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
SUB 10              FEMENINO
    1	PROVINCIAL MARTOS ISABEL MARIA          	00:01:26	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
    2	IZQUIERDO ALCANTARA LUCIA               	00:01:37	CORRECAMINOS MARTOS           	
    3	GOMEZ ESPINOSA ROSARIO                  	00:01:38	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    4	FERNANDEZ ORTEGA ALICIA                 	00:01:38	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    5	LOPEZ CACERES MARIA DEL PILAR           	00:01:43	UNICAJA                       	
    6	PEREZ FERNANDEZ VIOLETA                 	00:01:43	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
    7	ALARCON DIAZ CLAUDIA                    	00:01:43	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
    8	CORONADO GARCIA MA DEL MAR              	00:01:44	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
    9	FERNANDEZ LARA LUCIA                    	00:01:46	LA ZANCADA D TORREDONJIMENO   	
   10	MAGDALENO MONTORO ROCIO                 	00:01:46	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   11	CASTILLEJO PEREA MARIA                  	00:01:47	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   12	PEREZ RUBIA VICTORIA                    	00:01:47	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   13	PALLARES GARCIA AINARA                  	00:01:49	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   14	CANO LINDE JULIA                        	00:01:50	UNICAJA                       	
   15	PALOMINO ARCO LAURA                     	00:01:51	LPPSPORTS JAEN                	
   16	RUIZ LINARES CRISTINA                   	00:01:51	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   17	ALONSO MORENO TELMA                     	00:01:52	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   18	PERALTA ALMAZAN MIRIAM                  	00:01:53	UNICAJA                       	
   19	GOMEZ GOMEZ LUCIA                       	00:01:55	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   20	CORONADO MARTINEZ ANGELA                	00:01:56	SIERRA D POZO ALCON           	
   21	TORRES SANTIAGO BLANCA                  	00:01:57	UNICAJA                       	
   22	GUZMAN MARTINEZ DANIELA                 	00:01:58	UNICAJA                       	
   23	RUIZ GONZALEZ ANA                       	00:01:59	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   24	HERNANDEZ LOPEZ CARLA                   	00:02:00	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   25	GUZMAN JIMENEZ AINHOA                   	00:02:00	FUNDACION OLEICOLA JAEN       	
   26	OLAYA HUERTAS CARLA                     	00:02:01	JUVENTUD D LINARES            	
   27	RUIZ COZAR CRISTINA                     	00:02:01	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   28	MORALES LARA ELENA                      	00:02:02	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	
   29	GONZALEZ DE MIGUEL YATACO LUCIA         	00:02:02	ANTORCHA ANDUJAR              	
   30	NAVARRETE DEL CASTILLO CARMELA          	00:02:03	VALIENTES D UBEDA             	
   31	RAMIREZ RUF ADRIANA                     	00:02:04	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   32	RAYA DIAZ MARIA                         	00:02:05	HUELMA 2003                   	
   33	RODRIGUEZ MARISCAL MARIETA              	00:02:07	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   34	GARCIA MARTINEZ SARA                    	00:02:08	JUAN PEREZ CREUS              	
   35	MORALES LARA MARTINA                    	00:02:09	ALCAZABA JAEN CLIMA           	

 

 

 

Más información e inscripciones:

https://www.dipujaen.es/conoce-diputacion/areas-organismos-empresas/areaC/deportes/competiciones/circuito-provincial-de-campo-a-traves/xxi-circuito-provincial-de-campo-a-traves/

 

 


Página principal   |  Diciembre 2019   |  Principio de la página  |