Página principal   |  Abril 2018  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XVI CARRERA POPULAR MEMORIAL SANTI.


MARUGÁN (SEGOVIA) - 29-04-2018.

Distancia:  7.900 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1º   DIST 1º
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  SENIOR           M     13   AIT HADI YOUNESS                        00:24:40  03:07   19,22   00:00:00        0                                 
    2      2      1  VETERANO B       M     18   CUADRILLERO BARRANCO JUAN ANTONIO       00:25:44  03:15   18,42   00:01:04      327                                 
    3      3      2  SENIOR           M     13   PEREZ GONZALEZ DIEGO                    00:25:49  03:16   18,36   00:01:09      352                                 
    4      4      3  SENIOR           M     13   MORAN BRAVO JOSE CARLOS                 00:25:53  03:16   18,31   00:01:13      371                                 
    5      5      4  SENIOR           M     13   JIMENEZ GALLEGO ROBERTO RUBEN           00:26:15  03:19   18,06   00:01:35      477                                 
    6      6      2  VETERANO B       M     18   GOMEZ MORENO PEDRO LUIS                 00:26:34  03:21   17,84   00:01:54      565                                 
    7      7      3  VETERANO B       M     18   SANZ GONZALEZ MARIO                     00:26:35  03:21   17,83   00:01:55      570                                 
    8      8      1  VETERANO A       M     23   RAMOS BENITO MIGUEL ANGEL               00:26:38  03:22   17,80   00:01:58      583                                 
    9      9      2  VETERANO A       M     23   MARTIN GARCIA LUIS MIGUEL               00:27:13  03:26   17,42   00:02:33      740                                 
   10     10      1  LOCAL            M     25   MARTIN MARTIN JORGE                     00:27:32  03:29   17,22   00:02:52      823                                 
   11     11      1  VETERANO C       M     16   VALIENTE EMETERIO                       00:27:42  03:30   17,11   00:03:02      865                                 
   12     12      3  VETERANO A       M     23   MARTIN MIGUEL ANGEL                     00:27:43  03:30   17,10   00:03:03      869                                 
   13     13      2  VETERANO C       M     16   FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ ENRIQUE               00:28:21  03:35   16,72   00:03:41    1.026                                 
   14     14      2  LOCAL            M     25   NUÑEZ CASADO PABLO                      00:28:30  03:36   16,63   00:03:50    1.063                                 
   15     15      3  LOCAL            M     25   GARCIA BELANDO JOSE DANIEL              00:28:32  03:36   16,61   00:03:52    1.071                                 
   16     16      4  VETERANO A       M     23   AGZANNAY BENAMAR MOHAMED                00:28:39  03:37   16,54   00:03:59    1.098                                 
   17      1      1  VETERANA A       F     15   GIURCANU CRISTINA                       00:28:45  03:38   16,49   00:04:05    1.122                                 
   18     17      4  VETERANO B       M     18   BRAVO BLAQUEZ PEDRO                     00:28:48  03:38   16,46   00:04:08    1.134                                 
   19     18      3  VETERANO C       M     16   RUIZ CABALLERO CESAR                    00:28:57  03:39   16,37   00:04:17    1.169                                 
   20     19      5  VETERANO A       M     23   TORRES MARTIN MIGUEL ANGEL              00:29:06  03:41   16,29   00:04:26    1.204                                 
   21     20      6  VETERANO A       M     23   BERZAL DE LUIS DAVID                    00:29:10  03:41   16,25   00:04:30    1.219                                 
   22      2      1  SENIOR           F      6   SERRO HUSSEN REHIMA                     00:29:13  03:41   16,22   00:04:33    1.230                                 
   23     21      4  LOCAL            M     25   PALOMO CASADO LUIS                      00:29:16  03:42   16,20   00:04:36    1.242                                 
   24     22      5  SENIOR           M     13   AREJOLALEIBA IRIA ANDER                 00:29:56  03:47   15,84   00:05:16    1.390                                 
   25     23      4  VETERANO C       M     16   RANZ HERRANZ RAUL                       00:30:05  03:48   15,76   00:05:25    1.422                                 
   26     24      6  SENIOR           M     13   GARCIA ROLDAN NACHO                     00:30:15  03:49   15,67   00:05:35    1.458                                 
   27     25      7  VETERANO A       M     23   GOMEZ PEREZ JAVIER                      00:30:23  03:50   15,60   00:05:43    1.486                                 
   28      3      1  VETERANA C       F      6   ARROYO ARROYO RECUERDO                  00:30:25  03:51   15,58   00:05:45    1.493                                 
   29     26      5  LOCAL            M     25   GARCIA PINTOS RUBEN                     00:30:42  03:53   15,44   00:06:02    1.553                                 
   30     27      7  SENIOR           M     13   ALDEA ALVAREZ ISMAEL                    00:30:59  03:55   15,30   00:06:19    1.611                                 
   31     28      5  VETERANO B       M     18   FERNANDEZ HURTADO ALEJANDRO             00:31:04  03:55   15,26   00:06:24    1.627                                 
   32     29      8  VETERANO A       M     23   DIAZ-PAVON CUARESMA EDUARDO             00:31:20  03:57   15,13   00:06:40    1.681                                 
   33     30      9  VETERANO A       M     23   ESCUDERO MARTIN EDUARDO                 00:31:33  03:59   15,02   00:06:53    1.724                                 
   34      4      2  VETERANA A       F     15   SAN FABIO RODRIGUEZ TAMARA              00:31:44  04:01   14,94   00:07:04    1.759                                 
   35     31      5  VETERANO C       M     16   GARCIA DE LA CONCEPCION JOSE MANUEL     00:32:19  04:05   14,67   00:07:39    1.870                                 
   36     32      6  VETERANO C       M     16   GONZALEZ RUBIO ELOY                     00:32:21  04:05   14,65   00:07:41    1.876                                 
   37      5      2  VETERANA C       F      6   RAMOS MARISOL                           00:32:30  04:06   14,58   00:07:50    1.904                                 
   38      6      2  SENIOR           F      6   PEREZ JIMENEZ JENNIFER                  00:32:37  04:07   14,53   00:07:57    1.926                                 
   39     33      6  LOCAL            M     25   MARUGAN MARTIN ROBERTO                  00:32:46  04:08   14,47   00:08:06    1.953                                 
   40     34     10  VETERANO A       M     23   AYUSO BRAVO ESTEBAN                     00:33:14  04:12   14,26   00:08:34    2.036                                 
   41     35      7  LOCAL            M     25   SAN FLORENCIO MARUGAN CESAR             00:33:34  04:14   14,12   00:08:54    2.095                                 
   42     36      6  VETERANO B       M     18   DELGADO RIVILLA CARLOS                  00:33:37  04:15   14,10   00:08:57    2.103                                 
   43     37     11  VETERANO A       M     23   PERLADO ORTEGA ANTONIO                  00:33:47  04:16   14,03   00:09:07    2.132                                 
   44     38      8  SENIOR           M     13   CAMPO RAMOS JOSE MIGUEL                 00:33:49  04:16   14,02   00:09:09    2.138                                 
   45     39     12  VETERANO A       M     23   BRAVO MORENO GABRIEL                    00:33:54  04:17   13,98   00:09:14    2.152                                 
   46     40     13  VETERANO A       M     23   HERRANZ CLEMENTE MANUEL                 00:34:00  04:18   13,94   00:09:20    2.169                                 
   47      7      1  VETERANA B       F      8   LOPEZ MARTIN ELENA                      00:34:10  04:19   13,87   00:09:30    2.197                                 
   48     41     14  VETERANO A       M     23   VELAZQUEZ GOMEZ ENRIQUE                 00:34:11  04:19   13,87   00:09:31    2.199                                 
   49      8      2  VETERANA B       F      8   FERNANDEZ MINGUEZ MILAGROS              00:34:17  04:20   13,83   00:09:37    2.216                                 
   50      9      1  LOCAL            F      6   VELASCO MARUGAN NOELIA                  00:34:26  04:21   13,77   00:09:46    2.241                                 
   51     10      3  VETERANA A       F     15   GONZALEZ ARRANZ PALOMA                  00:34:29  04:21   13,75   00:09:49    2.249                                 
   52     42      8  LOCAL            M     25   GARCIA ARAGONESES FRANCISCO JAVIER      00:34:31  04:22   13,73   00:09:51    2.254                                 
   53     43      7  VETERANO C       M     16   CASADO RUBIO JESUS MATIAS               00:34:35  04:22   13,71   00:09:55    2.265                                 
   54     11      3  SENIOR           F      6   TORREGO GONZALEZ ALBA                   00:34:45  04:23   13,64   00:10:05    2.292                                 
   55     44      9  LOCAL            M     25   BORREGON RIVILLA JUAN                   00:34:47  04:24   13,63   00:10:07    2.298                                 
   56     45     10  LOCAL            M     25   ALVAREZ DIAZ RAUL                       00:34:51  04:24   13,60   00:10:11    2.308                                 
   57     12      3  VETERANA C       F      6   SEDGWICK ELEONOR                        00:34:59  04:25   13,55   00:10:19    2.330                                 
   58     46      8  VETERANO C       M     16   ARROYO GARCIA ALFREDO JESUS             00:35:01  04:25   13,54   00:10:21    2.335                                 
   59     47     15  VETERANO A       M     23   MESAS DE ROMAN DANIEL                   00:35:03  04:26   13,52   00:10:23    2.340                                 
   60     48      7  VETERANO B       M     18   CARVAJAL MARTIN JUAN JOSE               00:35:16  04:27   13,44   00:10:36    2.374                                 
   61     49     11  LOCAL            M     25   DOMINGO BOMBIN ALVARO                   00:35:21  04:28   13,41   00:10:41    2.388                                 
   62     50     16  VETERANO A       M     23   REDONDO FERNANDEZ ANGEL                 00:35:25  04:28   13,38   00:10:45    2.398                                 
   63     51      9  VETERANO C       M     16   SASTRE MARTIN FERMIN                    00:35:29  04:29   13,36   00:10:49    2.408                                 
   64     13      4  SENIOR           F      6   SANCHEZ GOZALO BLANCA                   00:35:35  04:30   13,32   00:10:55    2.424                                 
   65     14      4  VETERANA A       F     15   SANZ ALVAREZ ELENA                      00:35:47  04:31   13,25   00:11:07    2.454                                 
   66     52     10  VETERANO C       M     16   MARTIN MARTIN-ANDINO JESUS              00:35:59  04:33   13,17   00:11:19    2.485                                 
   67     53     11  VETERANO C       M     16   DEL CURA VELAYOS JUAN MANUEL            00:36:02  04:33   13,15   00:11:22    2.492                                 
   68     54      8  VETERANO B       M     18   GARCIA HERMO OSCAR ANTONIO              00:36:07  04:34   13,12   00:11:27    2.505                                 
   69     55      9  SENIOR           M     13   DE PABLOS MORENO CARLOS                 00:36:11  04:34   13,10   00:11:31    2.514                                 
   70     15      5  SENIOR           F      6   LLORENTE DE FRUTOS BEATRIZ              00:36:16  04:35   13,07   00:11:36    2.527                                 
   71     16      3  VETERANA B       F      8   CALVO MALILLOS MERCEDES                 00:36:21  04:36   13,04   00:11:41    2.539                                 
   72     56     12  VETERANO C       M     16   VECINO GALAN JUAN                       00:36:26  04:36   13,01   00:11:46    2.551                                 
   73     57      9  VETERANO B       M     18   CONCEPCION GARCIA JOSE MANUEL           00:36:28  04:36   13,00   00:11:48    2.556                                 
   74     58     12  LOCAL            M     25   COSTA HERRERO JAVIER                    00:36:33  04:37   12,97   00:11:53    2.568                                 
   75     59     13  LOCAL            M     25   TORREJON RUBIO ANGEL                    00:36:43  04:38   12,91   00:12:03    2.593                                 
   76     60     14  LOCAL            M     25   DOMINGO BOMBIN IÑIGO                    00:36:49  04:39   12,87   00:12:09    2.607                                 
   77     61     10  VETERANO B       M     18   DE ANDRES MARAZUELA MARIANO             00:36:51  04:39   12,86   00:12:11    2.612                                 
   78     62     15  LOCAL            M     25   GARCIA SANJOSE MIGUEL                   00:36:53  04:40   12,85   00:12:13    2.617                                 
   79     63     16  LOCAL            M     25   GACIMARTIN CASADO JUAN                  00:36:57  04:40   12,83   00:12:17    2.626                                 
   80     17      2  LOCAL            F      6   GUERRA ILLANA OLGA                      00:36:58  04:40   12,82   00:12:18    2.629                                 
   81     64     17  LOCAL            M     25   DE PEDRO ALVAREZ ANGEL LUIS             00:37:02  04:41   12,80   00:12:22    2.638                                 
   82     65     17  VETERANO A       M     23   GARCIA ALONSO CRISTOBAL                 00:37:03  04:41   12,79   00:12:23    2.640                                 
   83     18      5  VETERANA A       F     15   LAZARO MANSO ANA MARIA                  00:37:57  04:48   12,49   00:13:17    2.765                                 
   84     66     10  SENIOR           M     13   REDONDO HERNAN JUAN                     00:38:07  04:49   12,44   00:13:27    2.788                                 
   85     67     13  VETERANO C       M     16   LORENZO BRUÑA MANUEL                    00:38:13  04:50   12,40   00:13:33    2.801                                 
   86     68     14  VETERANO C       M     16   SEGOVIA BERNARDOS JAVIER                00:38:13  04:50   12,40   00:13:33    2.801                                 
   87     69     18  LOCAL            M     25   MONTERO GARCIA JESUS                    00:38:22  04:51   12,35   00:13:42    2.821                                 
   88     70     19  LOCAL            M     25   HERRERO FONSECA MIGUEL ANGEL            00:38:27  04:52   12,33   00:13:47    2.832                                 
   89     71     20  LOCAL            M     25   ARIZCUN MARTIN ANTONIO                  00:38:28  04:52   12,32   00:13:48    2.834                                 
   90     72     18  VETERANO A       M     23   MARIA GARCINUÑO ROBERTO                 00:38:30  04:52   12,31   00:13:50    2.839                                 
   91     19      6  VETERANA A       F     15   POVEDA LLORET ANA                       00:38:51  04:55   12,20   00:14:11    2.884                                 
   92     73     19  VETERANO A       M     23   PEREZ GONZALEZ JAVIER                   00:38:54  04:55   12,19   00:14:14    2.891                                 
   93     74     21  LOCAL            M     25   GARCIA LLORENTE ROBERTO                 00:38:55  04:55   12,18   00:14:15    2.893                                 
   94     75     11  VETERANO B       M     18   MARTIN ANTON RAUL                       00:38:56  04:55   12,17   00:14:16    2.895                                 
   95     20      7  VETERANA A       F     15   RUBIO GARCIA PALOMA                     00:39:08  04:57   12,11   00:14:28    2.920                                 
   96     76     12  VETERANO B       M     18   GARCIA DE FRUTOS FELIX                  00:39:13  04:57   12,09   00:14:33    2.931                                 
   97     77     20  VETERANO A       M     23   VACAS JESUS IGNACIO                     00:39:23  04:59   12,04   00:14:43    2.952                                 
   98     78     13  VETERANO B       M     18   DE SANTOS FUNCIA FERNANDO               00:39:32  05:00   11,99   00:14:52    2.971                                 
   99     79     11  SENIOR           M     13   SASTRE HERRERO JUAN                     00:40:02  05:04   11,84   00:15:22    3.032                                 
  100     21      8  VETERANA A       F     15   GARCIA DURAN HENAR                      00:40:17  05:05   11,77   00:15:37    3.063                                 
  101     80     21  VETERANO A       M     23   ALFONSO RUIZ JUAN MANUEL                00:40:20  05:06   11,75   00:15:40    3.069                                 
  102     81     12  SENIOR           M     13   DE LA MORENA ARROYO JOSE MANUEL         00:40:39  05:08   11,66   00:15:59    3.106                                 
  103     22      4  VETERANA B       F      8   TRUJILLO GOMEZ RAQUEL                   00:40:54  05:10   11,59   00:16:14    3.136                                 
  104     23      9  VETERANA A       F     15   GONZALEZ FONSECA ANA BELEN              00:41:15  05:13   11,49   00:16:35    3.176                                 
  105     82     14  VETERANO B       M     18   PEREZ SASTRE IGNACIO                    00:41:16  05:13   11,49   00:16:36    3.178                                 
  106     24     10  VETERANA A       F     15   GOZALO HERRANZ VIRGINIA                 00:41:28  05:14   11,43   00:16:48    3.201                                 
  107     83     15  VETERANO B       M     18   GARCIA MARIA JESUS                      00:41:47  05:17   11,34   00:17:07    3.236                                 
  108     25      3  LOCAL            F      6   DE ANDRES MARTIN MIRIAM                 00:42:14  05:20   11,22   00:17:34    3.286                                 
  109     84     15  VETERANO C       M     16   CAO ARMILLAS JESUS                      00:42:22  05:21   11,19   00:17:42    3.300                                 
  110     26      5  VETERANA B       F      8   CAPILLA LARA MARIA                      00:42:33  05:23   11,14   00:17:53    3.320                                 
  111     85     16  VETERANO C       M     16   SANZ SANZ JOSE MANUEL                   00:43:12  05:28   10,97   00:18:32    3.389                                 
  112     86     22  VETERANO A       M     23   HERRERO GINESTAL MANUEL                 00:43:27  05:30   10,91   00:18:47    3.415                                 
  113     27      4  LOCAL            F      6   GARCIA DE MARIA SILVIA                  00:44:04  05:34   10,76   00:19:24    3.478                                 
  114     87     22  LOCAL            M     25   GIL GARCIA PEDRO PABLO                  00:44:08  05:35   10,74   00:19:28    3.485                                 
  115     88     23  LOCAL            M     25   VILLAR DIAZ PABLO                       00:44:13  05:35   10,72   00:19:33    3.493                                 
  116     28     11  VETERANA A       F     15   ESPALLARDO MARTINEZ MARIA               00:44:14  05:35   10,72   00:19:34    3.495                                 
  117     89     16  VETERANO B       M     18   BAZACO JAVIER                           00:44:16  05:36   10,71   00:19:36    3.498                                 
  118     90     17  VETERANO B       M     18   GARCIA MONTON PEREZ PEDRO               00:44:17  05:36   10,70   00:19:37    3.500                                 
  119     29      4  VETERANA C       F      6   HERNANZ VILA ELENA                      00:44:20  05:36   10,69   00:19:40    3.505                                 
  120     91     23  VETERANO A       M     23   CRISTOBAL DE LA CRUZ ROBERTO            00:44:22  05:36   10,68   00:19:42    3.508                                 
  121     30      6  VETERANA B       F      8   PINTADO LOPEZ AMALIA                    00:44:49  05:40   10,58   00:20:09    3.552                                 
  122     31      5  VETERANA C       F      6   VELASCO BRAVO M. ASUNCION               00:45:23  05:44   10,44   00:20:43    3.606                                 
  123     92     24  LOCAL            M     25   MARTIN MARUGAN JUAN                     00:46:01  05:49   10,30   00:21:21    3.665                                 
  124     93     25  LOCAL            M     25   CRAQUIS FERNANDEZ AARON                 00:46:46  05:55   10,14   00:22:06    3.733                                 
  125     32      7  VETERANA B       F      8   MARUGAN PINTOS ESTEFANIA                00:46:49  05:55   10,12   00:22:09    3.738                                 
  126     33     12  VETERANA A       F     15   CAMBAS RUBIO NAIARA                     00:46:52  05:55   10,11   00:22:12    3.742                                 
  127     34      5  LOCAL            F      6   GARCIA MARAZUELA ALEJANDRA              00:47:53  06:03    9,90   00:23:13    3.830                                 
  128     35      6  VETERANA C       F      6   GALICIA GONZALEZ ANA MARIA              00:47:57  06:04    9,89   00:23:17    3.836                                 
  129     36     13  VETERANA A       F     15   PEREA VILLALBA LAURA                    00:48:19  06:06    9,81   00:23:39    3.867                                 
  130     37     14  VETERANA A       F     15   BRAÑAS GOMEZ RAQUEL                     00:48:43  06:10    9,73   00:24:03    3.900                                 
  131     94     18  VETERANO B       M     18   CONCEPCION GARCIA ALBERTO               00:48:44  06:10    9,73   00:24:04    3.901                                 
  132     38      6  SENIOR           F      6   LEON PANEQUE IVANIUSKA                  00:49:44  06:17    9,53   00:25:04    3.982                                 
  133     39      6  LOCAL            F      6   LUQUE SEGOVIA LUCIA                     00:49:50  06:18    9,51   00:25:10    3.990                                 
  134     95     13  SENIOR           M     13   DE MIGUEL CRISTOBAL JESUS               00:50:28  06:23    9,39   00:25:48    4.039                                 
  135     40      8  VETERANA B       F      8   RIVILLA MONTERUBIO OLGA                 00:51:28  06:30    9,21   00:26:48    4.114                                 
  136     41     15  VETERANA A       F     15   ALVAREZ MARTINEZ ROCIO                  00:53:37  06:47    8,84   00:28:57    4.266                                 

 

CHUPETIN            MASCULINO
    1	ALVAREZ VILLALOBOS HECTOR               	00:00:17	                              	
    2	JIMENEZ VELASCO ERIC                    	00:00:27	                              	
    3	HERNANDEZ GARCIA MILLAN                 	00:00:34	                              	
    4	GARCIA MONTERUBIO ELIAS                 	00:00:38	                              	
    5	CARVAJAL CAPILLA ALBERTO                	00:00:42	                              	
    6	REDONDO BURGUILLO ERIC                  	00:00:47	                              	
    7	GARVIA GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 	00:00:48	                              	
    8	ARAGONESES FUENTES PABLO                	00:00:51	                              	
    9	NAVARRO GAVILAN HUGO                    	00:00:55	                              	
   10	FUENTES TRISTAN                         	00:00:57	                              	
   11	VACAS IGNACIO                           	00:01:03	                              	
   12	DOMINGO ALCARAZ MARTIN                  	00:01:22	                              	
   13	DE MIGUEL SANCHEZ LUCAS                 	00:01:26	                              	
   14	GARCIA PUYALES NICOLAS                  	00:01:28	                              	
   15	ALFONSO GARRACHON SANTIAGO              	00:01:32	                              	
   16	GARCIA GACIMARTIN NICOLAS               	00:01:39	                              	
   17	GARCIA DIAZ MAEL                        	00:01:42	                              	
   18	HACHLAF ADAM                            	00:01:52	                              	
CHUPETIN            FEMENINO
    1	GIL BARBADO BLANCA                      	00:00:25	                              	
    2	GARCIA SANCHEZ NAIARA                   	00:00:43	                              	
    3	VACAS MARTA                             	00:00:46	                              	
    4	GIL MARTIN LUCIA                        	00:00:52	                              	
    5	PEREZ GARCIMARTIN EMMA                  	00:00:59	                              	
    6	GONZALEZ CARLA                          	00:01:07	                              	
    7	GARVIA GARCIA MARTA                     	00:01:09	                              	
    8	HERNANDEZ GARCIA EDURNE                 	00:01:12	                              	
    9	ALVAREZ HERRAIZ EMMA                    	00:01:15	                              	
   10	ALFONSO GARRACHON CECILIA               	00:01:33	                              	
   11	HERNANDEZ GARCIA JIMENA                 	00:01:36	                              	
   12	DE PEDRO SOTO SARA                      	00:01:46	                              	
   13	AYUSO JIMENEZ CELIA                     	00:01:49	                              	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	MARTIN RODRIGUEZ RAUL                   	00:00:35	                              	
    2	HERNANDEZ GARCIA ALEX                   	00:00:39	                              	
    3	DE PEDRO LLORENTE ALEJANDRO             	00:00:40	                              	
    4	GARCIA SANZ MANUEL                      	00:00:41	                              	
    5	MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ENRIQUE                  	00:00:43	                              	
    6	DEL POZO GONZALES RODRIGO               	00:00:45	                              	
    7	REYES PEDRAZUELA MIGUEL                 	00:00:51	                              	
    8	HERRERO SEVILLA MARCOS                  	00:00:57	                              	
    9	JIMENEZ CATALAN MARCOS                  	00:01:00	                              	
   10	DE PEDRO SOTO ENRIQUE                   	00:01:02	                              	
   11	BURGOS AGUERO ALVARO                    	00:01:05	                              	
   12	SANCHEZ GARRACHON RAUL                  	00:01:08	                              	
   13	PALOMO CONTRERAS RUBEN                  	00:01:10	                              	
   14	DIAZ DIMAS GONZALO                      	00:01:12	                              	
   15	FUENTES OLIVER                          	00:01:18	                              	
   16	DE MIGUEL SANCHEZ HUGO                  	00:01:33	                              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	GOMEZ MORENO PAULA                      	00:00:36	                              	
    2	LOPEZ LAZARO MARTINA                    	00:00:43	                              	
    3	HERRERO RODRIGUEZ CRISTINA              	00:00:47	                              	
    4	GIL MARTIN SARA                         	00:00:50	                              	
    5	GONZALEZ GIMENO ELENA                   	00:00:53	                              	
    6	DIAZ SASTRE CARLA                       	00:00:54	                              	
    7	MARIAM FREIRE ALBA                      	00:00:56	                              	
    8	REDONDO BURGUILLO AINARA                	00:00:58	                              	
    9	VELASCO MARTIN ADELA                    	00:01:04	                              	
   10	DE PEDRO LLORENTE SANDRA                	00:01:06	                              	
   11	MARUGAN AGUILAR ALMA                    	00:01:13	                              	
   12	DOMINGO ALCARAZ CELIA                   	00:01:20	                              	
   13	YEGUAS ALVAREZ ALBA                     	00:01:21	                              	
   14	LLORENTE MONTERRUBIO ANA                	00:01:30	                              	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	HERAS DE MIGUEL DANIEL                  	00:02:51	                              	
    2	RUIZ TORREJON GUILLERMO                 	00:03:01	                              	
    3	MARTIN MORALES ALVARO                   	00:03:05	                              	
    4	MAROTO PUERTO JORGE                     	00:03:09	                              	
    5	JIMENEZ VELASCO ALEX                    	00:03:15	                              	
    6	DELGADO GARCIA CARLOS                   	00:03:23	                              	
    7	ALVAREZ HERRAIZ IKER                    	00:03:27	                              	
    8	GARCIA DIAZ ENZO                        	00:03:32	                              	
    9	PEREZ GARCIMARTIN HUGO                  	00:03:32	                              	
   10	MARIA TEJEDOR JORGE                     	00:03:42	                              	
   11	VACA MARIA MARIO                        	00:03:55	                              	
   12	ALVAREZ VILLALOBOS JUAN JOSE            	00:04:13	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	HIDALGO MORENO CELIA                    	00:03:11	                              	
    2	ULLOA FUENTES NOA                       	00:03:34	                              	
    3	GARCIA AMOR ABRIL                       	00:03:40	                              	
    4	MONTERRUBIO TORRERO LAURA               	00:03:46	                              	
    5	HACHLAF YASMINE                         	00:03:49	                              	
    6	JIMENEZ CATALAN CLAUDIA                 	00:04:09	                              	
    7	DIAZ SASTRE MANUELA                     	00:04:11	                              	
    8	HERNANDEZ PASCUAL IRENE                 	00:04:17	                              	
    9	COSTA JIMENEZ EMMA                      	00:04:21	                              	
   10	EL POZO GONZALES DAFNE                  	00:04:42	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	MUÑOZ GONZALEZ ADRIAN                   	00:03:52	                              	
    2	GOMEZ MORENO ADRIAN                     	00:04:05	                              	
    3	TORREJON GARCIA LUCAS                   	00:04:10	                              	
    4	DOMINGO CALVO JAVIER                    	00:04:12	                              	
    5	DOMINGO BAENA PABLO                     	00:04:22	                              	
    6	HERRERO MARUGAN IVAN                    	00:04:23	                              	
    7	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ RUBEN                   	00:04:24	                              	
    8	CHAVARRI ENCISO OLIVER                  	00:04:43	                              	
    9	PEREZ ENCISO MARCO                      	00:04:53	                              	
   10	HERNANDEZ PASCUAL MARIO                 	00:05:29	                              	
   11	BATISTA REYES HECTOR                    	00:06:32	                              	
   12	ROBLES CASADO DIEGO                     	00:06:36	                              	
   13	MONTERRUBIO TORRERO ANTONIO             	00:06:37	                              	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	BOUZID KHADIJA                          	00:04:13	                              	
    2	RUIZ TORREJON MARTINA                   	00:04:16	                              	
    3	MARTIN RODRIGUEZ MIRIAM                 	00:04:24	                              	
    4	LOPEZ LEAL YARA                         	00:04:26	                              	
    5	VALIENTE LOPEZ NATALIA                  	00:04:41	                              	
    6	GARCIA AMOR NOA                         	00:04:55	                              	
    7	ALBORNOS DIAZ SHAILA                    	00:04:57	                              	
    8	GONZALEZ GIMENO MARINA                  	00:04:58	                              	
    9	GARCIA PALOMAR NIEVES                   	00:05:01	                              	
   10	GIL BARBADO ELISA                       	00:05:12	                              	
   11	BARBADO MONTERRUBIO ELVIRA              	00:05:13	                              	
   12	GONZALEZ MARTIN AROA                    	00:05:25	                              	
   13	GARCIA PALOMAR INES                     	00:05:27	                              	
   14	GARCIA SANCHEZ HELENA                   	00:05:44	                              	
   15	MARIA TEJEDOR CELIA                     	00:05:56	                              	
   16	ROJAS PEÑA LORENA                       	00:06:21	                              	
   17	DIAZ DIMAS SOFIA                        	00:06:34	                              	
CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	DE LA ROSA FERNANDEZ MARCOS             	00:05:29	                              	
    2	GARCIA GARCIA HUGO                      	00:05:33	                              	
    3	DE ANDRES CAMPO RICARDO                 	00:06:22	                              	
    4	BOUZID AYOUB                            	00:06:50	                              	
    5	AGUADO MARUGAN VICTOR                   	00:06:55	                              	
    6	HERAS DE MIGUEL ALVARO                  	00:06:56	                              	
    7	GARCIA SANCHEZ ALEJANDRO                	00:06:58	                              	
    8	HACHLAF ZAKARIA                         	00:07:02	                              	
    9	LORENZO FERNANDEZ MANUEL                	00:07:55	                              	
   10	CASIN HERMOSO SERGIO                    	00:08:02	                              	
   11	HIGUERA GARCIA OSCAR                    	00:08:06	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	MONTERRUBIO GUERRA JIMENA               	00:05:51	                              	
    2	DELGADO GARCIA LAURA                    	00:05:53	                              	
    3	VILLA CONDE NURIA                       	00:05:58	                              	
    4	GOMEZ SAN MIGUEL LUCIA                  	00:07:19	                              	
    5	HACHLAF AYA                             	00:08:03	                              	
    6	GOMEZ SAN MIGUEL ISABEL                 	00:08:07	                              	
    7	ESTEBAN GARCIA ANDREA                   	00:08:11	                              	
    8	SUSTACHA GARATE IRIA                    	00:08:34	                              	
    9	MONTERO GARCIA CARLA                    	00:08:52	                              	
   10	LOPEZ CEDEÑO ARIADNA                    	00:09:06	                              	
   11	CARRILLO MUÑOZ SARA                     	00:09:29	                              	
   12	MIGUELAÑEZ MOREJON NEREA                	00:11:49	                              	
JUVENIL             MASCULINO
    1	DE SANTOS FRAILE LUCAS                  	00:10:46	                              	
    2	VILLA CONDE ELOY                        	00:10:57	                              	
    3	ALVAREZ SANCHEZ IVAN                    	00:11:15	                              	
    4	GONZALEZ MARTIN NESTOR                  	00:11:16	                              	
    5	DE LA ROSA FERNANDEZ DANIEL             	00:11:19	                              	
    6	CABAL MARQUEZ CESAR                     	00:13:33	                              	
JUVENIL             FEMENINO
    1	SASTRE ESTEBAN NURIA                    	00:16:52	                              	

 

 

 

 

 


Página principal   |  Abril 2018   |  Principio de la página  |