Página principal   |  Abril 2016  |                                                                           

                                                                               


XII CARRERA POPULAR VILLA DE BORMUJOS.


BORMUJOS (SEVILLA) - 10-04-2016.

Distancia:  11.300 metros.

                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  VETERANO A       M    364   MOLINA BALASTEGUI FERNANDO              00:39:37  03:30   17,11   00:00:00        0   LOS LENTOS                    
    2      2      2  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTINEZ MARTIM ANTONIO                 00:39:41  03:30   17,09   00:00:04       19   MARATHONIANO SOLITARIO        
    3      3      3  VETERANO A       M    364   ROMERO RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           00:39:46  03:31   17,05   00:00:09       43   ALGABA RUNNING                
    4      4      1  JUNIOR           M     42   TORRES TORRES MANUEL                    00:40:11  03:33   16,87   00:00:34      159   CAMAGC ATLETISMO              
    5      5      1  SENIOR           M    147   JARDI MARQUEZ JAVIER                    00:40:18  03:33   16,82   00:00:41      192   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
    6      6      2  SENIOR           M    147   MONTIEL PEREZ IVAN JOSE                 00:40:30  03:35   16,74   00:00:53      246   C.D. TRIDOŅANA                
    7      7      4  VETERANO A       M    364   VALLEJO CASADO JOSE MIGUEL              00:40:40  03:35   16,67   00:01:03      292                                 
    8      8      3  SENIOR           M    147   ROMERO DIAZ OSCAR                       00:40:42  03:36   16,66   00:01:05      301   C.D. BICICLETAS PALMA         
    9      9      5  VETERANO A       M    364   JARIEGO MASERO ANGEL                    00:40:47  03:36   16,62   00:01:10      323                                 
   10     10      2  JUNIOR           M     42   LUQUE FIGUEROA ALEJANDRO                00:40:49  03:36   16,61   00:01:12      332   C.D. ALIXAR                   
   11     11      1  JUVENIL          M     11   RAMIREZ RONDAN ALEJANDRO                00:40:51  03:36   16,60   00:01:14      341   C.D. CHARQUITO                
   12     12      6  VETERANO A       M    364   PAVON CABRERA JAVIER                    00:40:59  03:37   16,54   00:01:22      377   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
   13     13      4  SENIOR           M    147   SAAVEDRA CACERES FRANCISCO JOSE         00:41:56  03:42   16,17   00:02:19      624   PRETORIAN@S D PILAS           
   14     14      7  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTEL BASTIDA CRISTOBAL                00:42:06  03:43   16,10   00:02:29      667   TURDETANIA TEAM               
   15     15      8  VETERANO A       M    364   LOPEZ BARRIOS JOSE ANTONIO              00:42:08  03:43   16,09   00:02:31      675   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
   16     16      1  VETERANO B       M    101   CAMPOS MORENO GABRIEL                   00:42:15  03:44   16,05   00:02:38      704                                 
   17     17      9  VETERANO A       M    364   VELA MARTIN MANUEL MIGUEL               00:42:17  03:44   16,03   00:02:40      713   MARATON MAIRENA               
   18     18     10  VETERANO A       M    364   POLEY MARTIN CARLOS                     00:42:21  03:44   16,01   00:02:44      729                                 
   19     19      3  JUNIOR           M     42   MESA HERNADEZ MIGUEL                    00:42:29  03:45   15,96   00:02:52      762   PILASMURES                    
   20     20      5  SENIOR           M    147   MONTERO ARJONA ALEJANDRO                00:42:31  03:45   15,95   00:02:54      771                                 
   21     21     11  VETERANO A       M    364   GONZALEZ MARTINEZ FRANCISCO             00:42:40  03:46   15,89   00:03:03      808                                 
   22     22     12  VETERANO A       M    364   ALVAREZ SOTO EDUARDO                    00:42:45  03:46   15,86   00:03:08      828                                 
   23     23     13  VETERANO A       M    364   JURADO VALLEJO DAVID                    00:42:54  03:47   15,80   00:03:17      865   C.A. OSSET                    
   24     24      6  SENIOR           M    147   RODRIGUEZ ARAGON JOSE FERNANDO          00:43:01  03:48   15,76   00:03:24      893   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   25     25      7  SENIOR           M    147   BLANCO CUADRA AGUSTIN                   00:43:04  03:48   15,74   00:03:27      905                                 
   26     26      4  JUNIOR           M     42   GONZALEZ ORTEGA OSCAR                   00:43:07  03:48   15,72   00:03:30      917   C.D. ALIXAR                   
   27     27      8  SENIOR           M    147   PEREZ DE LA ROSA MIGUEL                 00:43:10  03:49   15,71   00:03:33      929   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
   28     28     14  VETERANO A       M    364   FERNANDEZ MONTES ANTONIO                00:43:13  03:49   15,69   00:03:36      941                                 
   29     29     15  VETERANO A       M    364   MESA MONTERO JOSE ANTONIO               00:43:14  03:49   15,68   00:03:37      945   C.A. OSSET                    
   30     30      2  VETERANO B       M    101   DE LA CAL SOLIS ROBERTO                 00:43:16  03:49   15,67   00:03:39      953                                 
   31     31      5  JUNIOR           M     42   TINOCO VELASCO ANTONIO                  00:43:16  03:49   15,67   00:03:39      953                                 
   32     32      9  SENIOR           M    147   GARCIA FERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIO           00:43:33  03:51   15,57   00:03:56    1.021   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   33     33     16  VETERANO A       M    364   MORENO FIGUEREDO MANUEL                 00:43:37  03:51   15,54   00:04:00    1.036                                 
   34     34     10  SENIOR           M    147   ESCOBAR DEL CASTILLO JUAN               00:43:43  03:52   15,51   00:04:06    1.060   ISBILYA SLOPPY JOES           
   35     35     17  VETERANO A       M    364   PRIETO LOPEZ ANGEL                      00:43:50  03:52   15,47   00:04:13    1.087   EQUIPO KENIATA                
   36     36     18  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTIN SANCHEZ JAVIER                   00:43:54  03:53   15,44   00:04:17    1.103   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
   37     37      3  VETERANO B       M    101   JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ EMILIO                00:44:00  03:53   15,41   00:04:23    1.126   LA ZANCADA                    
   38     38     11  SENIOR           M    147   AVILA MARTIN ALBERTO                    00:44:01  03:53   15,40   00:04:24    1.130                                 
   39     39      6  JUNIOR           M     42   RODRIGUEZ MORA LUCIO                    00:44:02  03:53   15,40   00:04:25    1.133                                 
   40     40     19  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO ISMAEL                00:44:05  03:54   15,38   00:04:28    1.145   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
   41     41      4  VETERANO B       M    101   RODRIDEZ GELO JUAN SALVADOR             00:44:08  03:54   15,36   00:04:31    1.156   C.A. GUADIAMAR                
   42     42     20  VETERANO A       M    364   MARQUEZ CRUZ SERGIO                     00:44:27  03:56   15,25   00:04:50    1.229   C.A. CORRE PA ONDE PUEDAS     
   43     43     21  VETERANO A       M    364   GARRIDO RODRIGUEZ FCO JOSE              00:44:47  03:57   15,14   00:05:10    1.304   PRETORIANO D TOMARES          
   44     44     12  SENIOR           M    147   GIL PLATA ANTONIO                       00:45:00  03:58   15,07   00:05:23    1.352   C.D. RUNNING SANTO ANGEL      
   45     45     22  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ VELAZQUEZ JOSE ANTONIO        00:45:04  03:59   15,04   00:05:27    1.367   FORO D CORREDORES D BNK       
   46     46     23  VETERANO A       M    364   ALAMO MUŅOZ JOSE MANUEL                 00:45:12  04:00   15,00   00:05:35    1.396   C.A. OSSET                    
   47     47     24  VETERANO A       M    364   ASENCIO FERNANDEZ VICENTE               00:45:13  04:00   14,99   00:05:36    1.399                                 
   48     48     25  VETERANO A       M    364   RAMIREZ BARBA JESUS                     00:45:17  04:00   14,97   00:05:40    1.414   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
   49     49     26  VETERANO A       M    364   SUAREZ ORTEGA JUAN MANUEL               00:45:27  04:01   14,92   00:05:50    1.450   PRETORIAN@S D PILAS           
   50     50     13  SENIOR           M    147   LORA GARRE LEONARDO                     00:45:28  04:01   14,91   00:05:51    1.454   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
   51     51     14  SENIOR           M    147   SOTO CAMPOS JUAN CARLOS                 00:45:29  04:01   14,91   00:05:52    1.458   C.D. BICICLETAS PALMA         
   52     52     27  VETERANO A       M    364   RUIZ GONZALEZ DANIEL                    00:45:29  04:01   14,91   00:05:52    1.458   C.A. PUEBLA                   
   53     53     28  VETERANO A       M    364   ROMERO AHIJON JAVIER                    00:45:36  04:02   14,87   00:05:59    1.483                                 
   54     54      5  VETERANO B       M    101   VAZQUEZ PACHECO LUIS FELIPE             00:45:53  04:03   14,78   00:06:16    1.543   RUNNERS VIDING                
   55     55     15  SENIOR           M    147   RODRIGUEZ GUERRERO JOSE ANGEL           00:45:54  04:03   14,77   00:06:17    1.547                                 
   56     56     16  SENIOR           M    147   BERNABEU GARCIA RUBEN                   00:45:54  04:03   14,77   00:06:17    1.547   C.A. OSSET                    
   57     57      6  VETERANO B       M    101   ESCOBAR MARTINEZ RAFAEL                 00:45:56  04:03   14,76   00:06:19    1.554                                 
   58     58     17  SENIOR           M    147   MOLINA MORENO TOMAS                     00:45:56  04:03   14,76   00:06:19    1.554   ALMENSILLA                    
   59     59     18  SENIOR           M    147   MESTA RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JOSE              00:45:58  04:04   14,75   00:06:21    1.561   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
   60     60     29  VETERANO A       M    364   MOREJON RUIZ DIONISIO                   00:45:59  04:04   14,74   00:06:22    1.565   C.D. CHARQUITO                
   61     61     19  SENIOR           M    147   RAMIREZ OLLER BERNARDO                  00:46:00  04:04   14,74   00:06:23    1.568   ASOCIACION ISPAL MISTERIOS Y L
   62     62     30  VETERANO A       M    364   ALEDO PEREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER            00:46:01  04:04   14,73   00:06:24    1.572   CLUB MARATON TOMARES          
   63     63     31  VETERANO A       M    364   SANCHEZ ANDUJAR FCO. JAVIER             00:46:03  04:04   14,72   00:06:26    1.579                                 
   64     64      7  JUNIOR           M     42   ORTIZ MARTIN FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:46:05  04:04   14,71   00:06:28    1.586   C.D. ALIXAR                   
   65     65     20  SENIOR           M    147   PEŅALOSA CARMONA JESUS                  00:46:15  04:05   14,66   00:06:38    1.621                                 
   66     66     21  SENIOR           M    147   GUTIERREZ BARRAGAN JOSE MANUEL          00:46:16  04:05   14,65   00:06:39    1.624                                 
   67     67      7  VETERANO B       M    101   DELICADO CLAVERIA JOSE ANTONIO          00:46:20  04:06   14,63   00:06:43    1.638   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
   68     68     32  VETERANO A       M    364   PEREZ MIGUEZ GABRIEL                    00:46:21  04:06   14,63   00:06:44    1.642   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
   69     69     22  SENIOR           M    147   GARRIDO GARRIDO MANUEL                  00:46:21  04:06   14,63   00:06:44    1.642   C.D. BNK RUNNERS              
   70     70     23  SENIOR           M    147   MARTIN MARTINEZ JAIME                   00:46:28  04:06   14,59   00:06:51    1.666   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
   71     71      8  VETERANO B       M    101   CORDERO DEL POZO ANGEL                  00:46:28  04:06   14,59   00:06:51    1.666   XELPRACERDEPARARME            
   72     72     33  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA VILCHES ANTONIO JOSE             00:46:37  04:07   14,54   00:07:00    1.697                                 
   73     73     34  VETERANO A       M    364   SANTANA HERMOSO JOSE                    00:46:37  04:07   14,54   00:07:00    1.697   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
   74     74     35  VETERANO A       M    364   MORENO BARBA VICTOR MANUEL              00:46:38  04:07   14,54   00:07:01    1.700   FLORESBIKE EQUIPO D COMPETICIO
   75     75     24  SENIOR           M    147   BAEZ ALVAREZ MANUEL                     00:46:39  04:07   14,53   00:07:02    1.704   C.A. PALACIEGO                
   76     76     36  VETERANO A       M    364   RIVERA GARCIA JUANJO                    00:46:46  04:08   14,50   00:07:09    1.728                                 
   77     77     25  SENIOR           M    147   CARVAJAL MORILLO JAVIER                 00:46:48  04:08   14,49   00:07:11    1.734                                 
   78     78     26  SENIOR           M    147   PEREZ MARTIN DAVID                      00:46:49  04:08   14,48   00:07:12    1.738   C.D. BIKILA DOS HERMANAS      
   79     79     27  SENIOR           M    147   PEREZ CARDENAS FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:46:51  04:08   14,47   00:07:14    1.745   C.A. CORIA                    
   80     80     37  VETERANO A       M    364   GOMEZ ALES JUAN ALEJANDRO               00:46:58  04:09   14,44   00:07:21    1.768   C.A. OSSET                    
   81     81     38  VETERANO A       M    364   GUERRA OLIVA FCO. JAVIER                00:47:00  04:09   14,43   00:07:23    1.775                                 
   82     82      2  JUVENIL          M     11   PEREZ REYES ANDRES                      00:47:01  04:09   14,42   00:07:24    1.779   PILASMURES                    
   83     83     39  VETERANO A       M    364   DELGADO CARO ENRIQUE                    00:47:02  04:09   14,42   00:07:25    1.782                                 
   84     84     28  SENIOR           M    147   CAPITA MORILLO JESUS JAVIER             00:47:07  04:10   14,39   00:07:30    1.799                                 
   85     85      9  VETERANO B       M    101   GARCIA GOMEZ JAVIER ANGEL               00:47:12  04:10   14,36   00:07:35    1.816                                 
   86     86     29  SENIOR           M    147   GALLARDO GALAN ANTONIO                  00:47:14  04:10   14,35   00:07:37    1.822   JARRAS CORTAS                 
   87     87     40  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTINEZ GUERRERO ANTONIO               00:47:14  04:10   14,35   00:07:37    1.822   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
   88     88     41  VETERANO A       M    364   PAREDES GARCIA ANTONIO                  00:47:14  04:10   14,35   00:07:37    1.822   FLETAS RUNNERS                
   89     89     10  VETERANO B       M    101   MWNTECA MEDINA MANUEL                   00:47:18  04:11   14,33   00:07:41    1.836   TEAM AMATE                    
   90     90     42  VETERANO A       M    364   RUBIO CARTA DIEGO                       00:47:19  04:11   14,33   00:07:42    1.839   TEAM AMATE                    
   91      1      1  SENIOR           F     18   ALVAREZ SOTO INMACULADA                 00:47:22  04:11   14,31   00:07:45    1.849                                 
   92     91     43  VETERANO A       M    364   CAMINO RUBIO AGUSTIN                    00:47:22  04:11   14,31   00:07:45    1.849   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
   93     92      1  VETERANO C       M     36   PEREZ VAQUERO ANTONIO                   00:47:23  04:11   14,31   00:07:46    1.852   LA ZANCADA                    
   94     93     44  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA LUNA JOSE MANUEL                 00:47:23  04:11   14,31   00:07:46    1.852                                 
   95     94     45  VETERANO A       M    364   ALMANSA SOSA MARCO ANTONIO              00:47:24  04:11   14,30   00:07:47    1.856   C.A. PUEBLA                   
   96     95     46  VETERANO A       M    364   OLIVER ANTONIO                          00:47:24  04:11   14,30   00:07:47    1.856                                 
   97     96     11  VETERANO B       M    101   RECIO AGUILAR MANUEL                    00:47:25  04:11   14,30   00:07:48    1.859   C.A. PUEBLA                   
   98     97     30  SENIOR           M    147   CABALLERO VALERO CANDIDO                00:47:27  04:11   14,29   00:07:50    1.865   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
   99     98     47  VETERANO A       M    364   MARMOL MELERO JUAN ANTONIO              00:47:28  04:12   14,28   00:07:51    1.869   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  100     99     31  SENIOR           M    147   PEREA ROMERO MANUEL                     00:47:30  04:12   14,27   00:07:53    1.875                                 
  101    100     32  SENIOR           M    147   MARMOL MELERO MANUEL ANGEL              00:47:31  04:12   14,27   00:07:54    1.879                                 
  102    101     33  SENIOR           M    147   CARRASCO PEŅALOSA VICTOR MANUEL         00:47:35  04:12   14,25   00:07:58    1.892                                 
  103    102     48  VETERANO A       M    364   CURCIEL ADORNA DANIEL                   00:47:40  04:13   14,22   00:08:03    1.908   TURDETANIA TEAM               
  104    103     49  VETERANO A       M    364   VERDUGO BLANQUERO GUSTAVO               00:47:41  04:13   14,22   00:08:04    1.912                                 
  105      2      1  JUNIOR           F      8   MACIAS VILLAR GLORIA                    00:47:41  04:13   14,22   00:08:04    1.912   C.A. VERGETUM CURSORES        
  106    104     34  SENIOR           M    147   BACIU VALERIO                           00:47:47  04:13   14,19   00:08:10    1.931   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  107    105     35  SENIOR           M    147   HIDALGO DIAZ MIGUEL ANGEL               00:47:59  04:14   14,13   00:08:22    1.970   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  108    106     36  SENIOR           M    147   MOLINA AGUILERA JOSE MANUEL             00:47:59  04:14   14,13   00:08:22    1.970   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  109    107     50  VETERANO A       M    364   TOSCANO SILVA JAVIER                    00:48:01  04:14   14,12   00:08:24    1.977   C.D. BNK RUNNERS              
  110    108     12  VETERANO B       M    101   SOLER CAŅADA JUAN ANTONIO               00:48:01  04:14   14,12   00:08:24    1.977                                 
  111    109     51  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ ACOSTA GREGORIO               00:48:03  04:15   14,11   00:08:26    1.983   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  112    110      2  VETERANO C       M     36   FERNANDEZ DE LA VEGA FRANCISCO          00:48:09  04:15   14,08   00:08:32    2.003   TEAM AMATE                    
  113    111     13  VETERANO B       M    101   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE LUIS               00:48:10  04:15   14,08   00:08:33    2.006   ISBILYA SLOPPY JOES           
  114    112     14  VETERANO B       M    101   DOMINGUEZ IBAŅEZ JOSE MIGUEL            00:48:10  04:15   14,08   00:08:33    2.006   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  115    113     52  VETERANO A       M    364   CLAVIJO GUERRERO JOSE MANUEL            00:48:12  04:15   14,07   00:08:35    2.012   C.A. OSSET                    
  116    114     53  VETERANO A       M    364   TOBAR CLAVERO EMILIO                    00:48:21  04:16   14,02   00:08:44    2.041   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  117    115     54  VETERANO A       M    364   CARREŅO ANGULO JOSE MIGUEL              00:48:23  04:16   14,01   00:08:46    2.047   LOS NIŅOS DL BARRIO           
  118    116      3  VETERANO C       M     36   ROMERO MARTINEZ MANUEL                  00:48:26  04:17   14,00   00:08:49    2.057   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  119    117     15  VETERANO B       M    101   LOPEZ OLIVA MANUEL                      00:48:28  04:17   13,99   00:08:51    2.063   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  120    118     55  VETERANO A       M    364   CORDERO ROSA MANUEL                     00:48:30  04:17   13,98   00:08:53    2.070   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  121      3      1  VETERANA A       F     55   DIAZ MORALES CRISTINA                   00:48:31  04:17   13,97   00:08:54    2.073   A.D. AL LIMITE                
  122    119      8  JUNIOR           M     42   LOPEZ GONZALEZ TOMAS                    00:48:36  04:18   13,95   00:08:59    2.089                                 
  123    120      4  VETERANO C       M     36   CABALLERO EXPOSITO PASTOR               00:48:37  04:18   13,95   00:09:00    2.092   ESCUELA MIGUEL RIOS CASARICHE 
  124    121     37  SENIOR           M    147   CADENAS JIMENEZ ISMAEL                  00:48:40  04:18   13,93   00:09:03    2.101   C.A. VISO                     
  125    122      3  JUVENIL          M     11   GARCIA CARRION ADRIAN                   00:48:41  04:18   13,93   00:09:04    2.104                                 
  126    123      9  JUNIOR           M     42   ROJAS VILLAR BORJA                      00:48:43  04:18   13,92   00:09:06    2.111   FLETAS RUNNERS                
  127    124     10  JUNIOR           M     42   PONCE DIAZ MANUEL TRIANA                00:48:45  04:18   13,91   00:09:08    2.117                                 
  128    125     38  SENIOR           M    147   CRUZ ARAGON JOSE ENRIQUE                00:48:48  04:19   13,89   00:09:11    2.126   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  129    126     16  VETERANO B       M    101   SANCHEZ LOPEZ CARLOS                    00:48:51  04:19   13,88   00:09:14    2.136   TUSSAM                        
  130      4      2  SENIOR           F     18   GARCIA MOLINA ISABEL                    00:48:57  04:19   13,85   00:09:20    2.155   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  131    127     56  VETERANO A       M    364   DIAZ DIAZ JUAN PABLO                    00:48:57  04:19   13,85   00:09:20    2.155                                 
  132    128     57  VETERANO A       M    364   ENAMORADO CHACON DIEGO                  00:48:57  04:19   13,85   00:09:20    2.155   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  133    129     58  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTINEZ REYES MARCOS                   00:48:58  04:20   13,85   00:09:21    2.158                                 
  134    130     39  SENIOR           M    147   MENDOZA ROLDAN ROBERTO CARLOS           00:49:02  04:20   13,83   00:09:25    2.170   REFEREES RUNNERS              
  135    131     59  VETERANO A       M    364   RIVERO GOMEZ SEBASTIAN                  00:49:04  04:20   13,82   00:09:27    2.176                                 
  136    132     60  VETERANO A       M    364   ROMERO GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIO               00:49:07  04:20   13,80   00:09:30    2.186                                 
  137    133     40  SENIOR           M    147   ALONSO MORON MANUEL JESUS               00:49:08  04:20   13,80   00:09:31    2.189   GILETE                        
  138    134     17  VETERANO B       M    101   MARQUEZ CORONADO CARLOS                 00:49:08  04:20   13,80   00:09:31    2.189   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  139    135     11  JUNIOR           M     42   LOPEZ ACEVEDO RAFAEL                    00:49:09  04:20   13,79   00:09:32    2.192   ASOCIACION ISPAL MISTERIOS Y L
  140      5      3  SENIOR           F     18   RUIZ SPINOLA EMI                        00:49:11  04:21   13,79   00:09:34    2.198   JARRAS CORTAS                 
  141    136     61  VETERANO A       M    364   LAMA LOPEZ JOSE JOAQUIN                 00:49:14  04:21   13,77   00:09:37    2.207   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  142    137     18  VETERANO B       M    101   POLVILLO ALVAREZ JOSE MANUEL            00:49:15  04:21   13,77   00:09:38    2.210   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  143    138     41  SENIOR           M    147   GONZALEZ JIMENEZ MANUEL                 00:49:16  04:21   13,76   00:09:39    2.213   FLETAS RUNNERS                
  144    139     12  JUNIOR           M     42   RAMIREZ RONDAN EMILIO                   00:49:16  04:21   13,76   00:09:39    2.213   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  145    140     62  VETERANO A       M    364   SOLIS SOLIS MARIO                       00:49:17  04:21   13,76   00:09:40    2.216   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  146    141     42  SENIOR           M    147   RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ EDUARDO             00:49:18  04:21   13,75   00:09:41    2.220                                 
  147    142     63  VETERANO A       M    364   VELASCO PONCE LUIS MIGUEL               00:49:19  04:21   13,75   00:09:42    2.223   C.D. ALIXAR                   
  148    143     19  VETERANO B       M    101   CARBAJO ARAEZ FRANCISCO JOSE            00:49:20  04:21   13,74   00:09:43    2.226   ASOCIACION ISPAL MISTERIOS Y L
  149    144     43  SENIOR           M    147   BENITO MARTINEZ ALBERTO                 00:49:21  04:22   13,74   00:09:44    2.229   ASOCIACION ISPAL MISTERIOS Y L
  150    145     64  VETERANO A       M    364   CASTRO GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL             00:49:22  04:22   13,73   00:09:45    2.232   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  151    146     65  VETERANO A       M    364   CARRASCO CALANCHA FRANCISCO JAVIER      00:49:22  04:22   13,73   00:09:45    2.232   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  152    147     66  VETERANO A       M    364   HERRERA CORONIL JUAN JOSE               00:49:24  04:22   13,72   00:09:47    2.238                                 
  153    148     67  VETERANO A       M    364   MORENO PAVON CARLOS                     00:49:25  04:22   13,72   00:09:48    2.241   MARATON MAIRENA               
  154    149     44  SENIOR           M    147   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ RAUL                    00:49:26  04:22   13,72   00:09:49    2.244   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  155    150     68  VETERANO A       M    364   HERRERA MARTINEZ DAVID                  00:49:33  04:23   13,68   00:09:56    2.265                                 
  156    151      5  VETERANO C       M     36   VAZQUEZ MORENO ROQUE                    00:49:37  04:23   13,66   00:10:00    2.277   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  157    152     13  JUNIOR           M     42   MARTIN CONDE DANIEL                     00:49:38  04:23   13,66   00:10:01    2.280                                 
  158    153     69  VETERANO A       M    364   PASTOR ROJAS MANUEL                     00:49:40  04:23   13,65   00:10:03    2.287                                 
  159    154     20  VETERANO B       M    101   MARTIN RODRIGUEZ JOSE ARCADIO           00:49:41  04:23   13,65   00:10:04    2.290                                 
  160    155     45  SENIOR           M    147   BURGOS FERRERAS RAUL                    00:49:44  04:24   13,63   00:10:07    2.299   FLETAS RUNNERS                
  161    156     70  VETERANO A       M    364   BELLA RUIZ FRANCISCO JOSE               00:49:52  04:24   13,60   00:10:15    2.323   ASOCIACION ISPAL MISTERIOS Y L
  162    157     71  VETERANO A       M    364   GUERRERO CARRETERO FRANCISCO            00:49:55  04:25   13,58   00:10:18    2.332                                 
  163    158     72  VETERANO A       M    364   BALLESTEROS RODRIGUEZ JAVIER            00:49:57  04:25   13,57   00:10:20    2.338                                 
  164    159     73  VETERANO A       M    364   AGUILA MANUEL                           00:49:58  04:25   13,57   00:10:21    2.341   TEAM AMATE                    
  165      6      1  VETERANA B       F     17   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ ENCARNACION             00:49:58  04:25   13,57   00:10:21    2.341   C.D. ALIXAR                   
  166    160     74  VETERANO A       M    364   PRESA MOLINA JOSE LUIS                  00:49:59  04:25   13,56   00:10:22    2.344                                 
  167    161     46  SENIOR           M    147   CONTRERAS MESA ALBERTO                  00:50:04  04:25   13,54   00:10:27    2.359   ESCUELA MAURI CASTILLO        
  168    162     14  JUNIOR           M     42   PUCH GARDUŅO MIGUEL ANGEL               00:50:05  04:25   13,54   00:10:28    2.362   UNIVERSIDAD PABLO D OLAVIDE   
  169    163     21  VETERANO B       M    101   BOCANEGRA MARTIN JUAN CARLOS            00:50:06  04:26   13,53   00:10:29    2.365                                 
  170    164     75  VETERANO A       M    364   DELGADO LOZANO MIGUEL ANGEL             00:50:09  04:26   13,52   00:10:32    2.373                                 
  171    165      4  JUVENIL          M     11   GARCIA CASARES ALEJANDRO                00:50:12  04:26   13,51   00:10:35    2.382   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  172    166      5  JUVENIL          M     11   ROMAN ESPINAL JUAN                      00:50:12  04:26   13,51   00:10:35    2.382                                 
  173    167     76  VETERANO A       M    364   SOLDAN INFANTE JUAN                     00:50:19  04:27   13,47   00:10:42    2.403   C.D. CORRECAMINOS LA PALMA    
  174    168     77  VETERANO A       M    364   BAEZ ALVAREZ DOMINGO                    00:50:22  04:27   13,46   00:10:45    2.412   C.A. WEISZ                    
  175    169     78  VETERANO A       M    364   OLMO ACOSTA JOSE LUIS                   00:50:23  04:27   13,46   00:10:46    2.415   TEAM AMATE                    
  176    170     47  SENIOR           M    147   ASENCIO MARTINEZ PABLO                  00:50:25  04:27   13,45   00:10:48    2.421   C.D. BNK RUNNERS              
  177    171     48  SENIOR           M    147   GONZALEZ MUŅOZ JAIME                    00:50:26  04:27   13,44   00:10:49    2.424   C.D. RUNNING SANTO ANGEL      
  178    172     49  SENIOR           M    147   ORTEGA VILLA DANIEL JESUS               00:50:28  04:27   13,43   00:10:51    2.429                                 
  179    173     50  SENIOR           M    147   OSTOS PEREJON MARIO                     00:50:30  04:28   13,43   00:10:53    2.435                                 
  180    174     79  VETERANO A       M    364   LEON MUŅOZ ARTURO                       00:50:30  04:28   13,43   00:10:53    2.435                                 
  181    175     22  VETERANO B       M    101   GARCIA PICHARDO JOSE MANUEL             00:50:32  04:28   13,42   00:10:55    2.441                                 
  182      7      2  VETERANA B       F     17   ALIJO TRILLO JOSEFA                     00:50:33  04:28   13,41   00:10:56    2.444                                 
  183    176      6  VETERANO C       M     36   MARTINEZ IGLESIAS ANTONIO               00:50:37  04:28   13,39   00:11:00    2.456   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
  184    177     80  VETERANO A       M    364   ESPEJO BERLANGA JOSE ANTONIO            00:50:37  04:28   13,39   00:11:00    2.456                                 
  185    178     23  VETERANO B       M    101   PEREZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                  00:50:38  04:28   13,39   00:11:01    2.459                                 
  186    179     81  VETERANO A       M    364   PEREZ ROMERO DE LA OSA JAVIER           00:50:39  04:28   13,39   00:11:02    2.462                                 
  187    180     15  JUNIOR           M     42   RUIZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE                     00:50:42  04:29   13,37   00:11:05    2.470                                 
  188    181     82  VETERANO A       M    364   PALOMO PINEDA ANTONIO J                 00:50:43  04:29   13,37   00:11:06    2.473   C.A. OSSET                    
  189    182      7  VETERANO C       M     36   RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO ANTONIO               00:50:45  04:29   13,36   00:11:08    2.479   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  190    183      8  VETERANO C       M     36   RUIZ RUIZ JOSE                          00:50:46  04:29   13,36   00:11:09    2.482                                 
  191    184     83  VETERANO A       M    364   JIMENEZ RUIZ RAFA                       00:50:47  04:29   13,35   00:11:10    2.485                                 
  192    185     84  VETERANO A       M    364   LEIVA FERNANDEZ CARLOS                  00:50:47  04:29   13,35   00:11:10    2.485   FLETAS RUNNERS                
  193    186     85  VETERANO A       M    364   MOYA PEREZ JOSE FERNANDO                00:50:51  04:30   13,33   00:11:14    2.496   C.D. LOS JARTIBLES            
  194    187      9  VETERANO C       M     36   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE                 00:50:53  04:30   13,32   00:11:16    2.502   C.A. GUADIAMAR                
  195    188     16  JUNIOR           M     42   ORTIZ ALVAREZ DAVID                     00:50:55  04:30   13,32   00:11:18    2.508                                 
  196    189     86  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ GUTIERREZ JAVIER              00:50:58  04:30   13,30   00:11:21    2.516                                 
  197    190     87  VETERANO A       M    364   MARIN MUŅOZ JOSE ANTONIO                00:51:02  04:30   13,29   00:11:25    2.528   C.D. BNK RUNNERS              
  198    191     88  VETERANO A       M    364   SANCHEZ SANCHEZ MARCELO                 00:51:02  04:30   13,29   00:11:25    2.528                                 
  199    192     51  SENIOR           M    147   SANCHEZ MONTOYA DAVID                   00:51:04  04:31   13,28   00:11:27    2.534   C.A. PALMA DEL RIO            
  200    193     89  VETERANO A       M    364   ROMERO VELA JOSE MANUEL                 00:51:04  04:31   13,28   00:11:27    2.534   C.A. LOS VECINOS              
  201    194     90  VETERANO A       M    364   COTO CABRERA ANTONIO                    00:51:05  04:31   13,27   00:11:28    2.537   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  202    195     10  VETERANO C       M     36   ROMACHO RUZ FRANCISCO                   00:51:06  04:31   13,27   00:11:29    2.539                                 
  203    196     24  VETERANO B       M    101   CANO BALSERA ANTONIO                    00:51:07  04:31   13,26   00:11:30    2.542   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  204    197     52  SENIOR           M    147   PEREJON PEREZ JAVIER                    00:51:12  04:31   13,24   00:11:35    2.556                                 
  205    198     91  VETERANO A       M    364   ANDALUZ OLMEDO SERGIO                   00:51:13  04:31   13,24   00:11:36    2.559   C.A. OSSET                    
  206    199     92  VETERANO A       M    364   FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ MANUEL                00:51:15  04:32   13,23   00:11:38    2.565                                 
  207    200     17  JUNIOR           M     42   GONZALEZ-NICOLAS NAVARRO CHRISTIAN      00:51:18  04:32   13,22   00:11:41    2.574                                 
  208    201     93  VETERANO A       M    364   VELEZ MORALES RAFA                      00:51:19  04:32   13,21   00:11:42    2.576   LOS LENTOS                    
  209    202     94  VETERANO A       M    364   PEREZ VALLECILLO JUAN CARLOS            00:51:19  04:32   13,21   00:11:42    2.576                                 
  210    203     25  VETERANO B       M    101   GANDULFO GUISADO JOSE                   00:51:20  04:32   13,21   00:11:43    2.579   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  211    204     95  VETERANO A       M    364   MERINO BERMEJO JAVIER                   00:51:21  04:32   13,20   00:11:44    2.582   DESORGANIZADOS                
  212    205     26  VETERANO B       M    101   REINA ESCALANTE ALFONSO                 00:51:21  04:32   13,20   00:11:44    2.582   DESORGANIZADOS                
  213    206     96  VETERANO A       M    364   TEJANO SANTOS FRANCISCO                 00:51:23  04:32   13,19   00:11:46    2.588                                 
  214    207     97  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTIN CABEZA ANTONIO                   00:51:25  04:33   13,19   00:11:48    2.593                                 
  215    208     98  VETERANO A       M    364   SANCHEZ MUŅOZ JOSE ANTONIO              00:51:26  04:33   13,18   00:11:49    2.596   C.D. ISPOSSIBLE TEAM          
  216    209     99  VETERANO A       M    364   CHAVES RUIZ ANGEL                       00:51:28  04:33   13,17   00:11:51    2.602   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  217    210    100  VETERANO A       M    364   LIBRERO RUIZ FRANCISCO JOSE             00:51:28  04:33   13,17   00:11:51    2.602                                 
  218    211     53  SENIOR           M    147   SAIZ MORANTE VALENTIN                   00:51:29  04:33   13,17   00:11:52    2.605   ASOCIACION ISPAL MISTERIOS Y L
  219    212    101  VETERANO A       M    364   LUBIAN SERRANO JOSE IGNACIO             00:51:30  04:33   13,17   00:11:53    2.607                                 
  220    213    102  VETERANO A       M    364   COSTA JIMENEZ JOSE ANGEL                00:51:30  04:33   13,17   00:11:53    2.607                                 
  221    214    103  VETERANO A       M    364   AGUILERA RUIZ ANTONIO                   00:51:31  04:33   13,16   00:11:54    2.610                                 
  222    215    104  VETERANO A       M    364   RENDON AGUILERA ARMANDO                 00:51:31  04:33   13,16   00:11:54    2.610                                 
  223    216    105  VETERANO A       M    364   CALVO DE LEON SANTACREOS LUIS           00:51:34  04:33   13,15   00:11:57    2.619                                 
  224    217    106  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ SAEZ ROBERTO                  00:51:37  04:34   13,14   00:12:00    2.627                                 
  225    218    107  VETERANO A       M    364   MORENO RODRIGUEZ JUAN CARLOS            00:51:45  04:34   13,10   00:12:08    2.649   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  226    219     27  VETERANO B       M    101   SOLIS SOLIS DIEGO                       00:51:49  04:35   13,08   00:12:12    2.661                                 
  227    220     54  SENIOR           M    147   ALVAREZ MORENO EDUARDO                  00:51:52  04:35   13,07   00:12:15    2.669   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  228    221    108  VETERANO A       M    364   ORTIZ COTAN JUAN                        00:51:55  04:35   13,06   00:12:18    2.677   C.D. LOS JARTIBLES            
  229    222    109  VETERANO A       M    364   SANTANO MARTIN JORGE                    00:51:56  04:35   13,06   00:12:19    2.680                                 
  230    223     28  VETERANO B       M    101   RONDAN RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO               00:51:57  04:35   13,05   00:12:20    2.683   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  231    224    110  VETERANO A       M    364   ALVAREZ GARCIA FERNANDO                 00:51:57  04:35   13,05   00:12:20    2.683   C.A. VERGETUM CURSORES        
  232    225     29  VETERANO B       M    101   CARMONA RENCO MAMUEL                    00:51:58  04:35   13,05   00:12:21    2.685                                 
  233    226     55  SENIOR           M    147   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ SERGIO MANUEL         00:51:58  04:35   13,05   00:12:21    2.685                                 
  234    227    111  VETERANO A       M    364   BASOLO FABRIZIO                         00:51:59  04:36   13,04   00:12:22    2.688                                 
  235    228     18  JUNIOR           M     42   BAYO NEIRA ALBERTO                      00:52:00  04:36   13,04   00:12:23    2.691                                 
  236    229     56  SENIOR           M    147   PERIN ACEVEDO ENRIQUE LUIS              00:52:06  04:36   13,01   00:12:29    2.708   TURDETANIA TEAM               
  237    230     57  SENIOR           M    147   IGLESIAS GALVAN ANTONIO                 00:52:06  04:36   13,01   00:12:29    2.708   CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          
  238    231    112  VETERANO A       M    364   CADENAS JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA              00:52:07  04:36   13,01   00:12:30    2.710   C.A. VISO                     
  239    232    113  VETERANO A       M    364   MATUTE LORA JOSE MANUEL                 00:52:08  04:36   13,01   00:12:31    2.713   C.A. VISO                     
  240    233     58  SENIOR           M    147   RODRIGUEZ GIL FRANCISCO JESUS           00:52:09  04:36   13,00   00:12:32    2.716   PILASMURES                    
  241    234     59  SENIOR           M    147   RACIONERO MUŅOZ JUAN LUIS               00:52:10  04:36   13,00   00:12:33    2.718   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  242    235     60  SENIOR           M    147   FAJARDO DE OSES ANTONIO JOAQUIN         00:52:11  04:37   12,99   00:12:34    2.721                                 
  243      8      1  JUVENIL          F      3   TINOCO VELASCO LORENA                   00:52:12  04:37   12,99   00:12:35    2.724                                 
  244    236     30  VETERANO B       M    101   RODRIGUEZ JURADO JORGE                  00:52:13  04:37   12,98   00:12:36    2.727                                 
  245    237    114  VETERANO A       M    364   IGLESIAS MARTIN FRANCISCO JOSE          00:52:14  04:37   12,98   00:12:37    2.729   RUNNING BNK                   
  246    238    115  VETERANO A       M    364   GOMEZ GARCIA FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:52:14  04:37   12,98   00:12:37    2.729   C.A. MOLI                     
  247    239    116  VETERANO A       M    364   BENITEZ MORENO MANUEL                   00:52:16  04:37   12,97   00:12:39    2.735   LOS LENTOS                    
  248    240     31  VETERANO B       M    101   TINOCO CRUZ ANTONIO                     00:52:16  04:37   12,97   00:12:39    2.735                                 
  249    241     61  SENIOR           M    147   PARTIDO EDUARDO                         00:52:17  04:37   12,97   00:12:40    2.738   C.A. DIOCLES                  
  250    242     19  JUNIOR           M     42   MURIANO CORTES ALVARO                   00:52:18  04:37   12,96   00:12:41    2.740                                 
  251    243     62  SENIOR           M    147   FERNANDEZ DIAZ ALVARO                   00:52:20  04:37   12,96   00:12:43    2.746   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  252    244     11  VETERANO C       M     36   LIBRERO VAZQUEZ JUAN                    00:52:21  04:37   12,95   00:12:44    2.749                                 
  253    245     32  VETERANO B       M    101   VILLEN SANCHEZ FRANCISCO                00:52:22  04:38   12,95   00:12:45    2.751   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  254    246     33  VETERANO B       M    101   LOPEZ MORANCHO DAVID                    00:52:22  04:38   12,95   00:12:45    2.751   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  255    247     34  VETERANO B       M    101   SALAS SIVIANES JOSE MANUEL              00:52:23  04:38   12,94   00:12:46    2.754                                 
  256    248    117  VETERANO A       M    364   SANCHEZ VIŅA MIGUEL                     00:52:24  04:38   12,94   00:12:47    2.757   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  257    249     35  VETERANO B       M    101   NAVARRO FERNANDEZ JOSE                  00:52:26  04:38   12,93   00:12:49    2.762   C.A. OSSET                    
  258    250    118  VETERANO A       M    364   DOMINGUEZ DIAZ JOAQUIN                  00:52:31  04:38   12,91   00:12:54    2.776   C.A. MOLI                     
  259    251    119  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA DURAN JOSE                       00:52:32  04:38   12,91   00:12:55    2.778   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  260    252    120  VETERANO A       M    364   HIDALGO GARCIA ANGEL                    00:52:32  04:38   12,91   00:12:55    2.778                                 
  261    253     63  SENIOR           M    147   GOMEZ RUIZ JUAN MIGUEL                  00:52:33  04:39   12,90   00:12:56    2.781   C.A. GALGUITOS D AZNALCOLLAR  
  262    254     64  SENIOR           M    147   MATEOS VEGA JUAN MANUEL                 00:52:34  04:39   12,90   00:12:57    2.784   C.A. GALGUITOS D AZNALCOLLAR  
  263    255    121  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ MORAY FRANCISCO JAVIER        00:52:35  04:39   12,89   00:12:58    2.786   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  264    256     65  SENIOR           M    147   RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ JOSE MARIA            00:52:35  04:39   12,89   00:12:58    2.786                                 
  265    257     36  VETERANO B       M    101   GARCIA NIEBLA JOSE MANUEL               00:52:39  04:39   12,88   00:13:02    2.797   C.A. LOS VENENOSOS            
  266    258     66  SENIOR           M    147   TORREMOCHA MARTIN AGUSTIN               00:52:40  04:39   12,87   00:13:03    2.800   C.A. LOS VENENOSOS            
  267    259     37  VETERANO B       M    101   PADILLA AGUERA MANUEL ANGEL             00:52:41  04:39   12,87   00:13:04    2.803                                 
  268    260    122  VETERANO A       M    364   CANO GUILLEN CRISTIAN                   00:52:42  04:39   12,87   00:13:05    2.805                                 
  269    261     67  SENIOR           M    147   OCAŅA ESCOLAR PABLO                     00:52:43  04:39   12,86   00:13:06    2.808                                 
  270    262    123  VETERANO A       M    364   MARISCAL LUIS ALEJANDRO                 00:52:43  04:39   12,86   00:13:06    2.808   C.A. OSSET                    
  271    263     12  VETERANO C       M     36   GARCIA BADIA RAFAEL                     00:52:44  04:40   12,86   00:13:07    2.811                                 
  272    264    124  VETERANO A       M    364   FERNANDEZ PEDRAZA JOSE LUIS             00:52:48  04:40   12,84   00:13:11    2.821   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  273    265     68  SENIOR           M    147   MARCHENA QUIROS ALEJANDRO               00:52:48  04:40   12,84   00:13:11    2.821                                 
  274    266     69  SENIOR           M    147   HIDALGO GARCIA DANIEL                   00:52:49  04:40   12,84   00:13:12    2.824                                 
  275    267    125  VETERANO A       M    364   BOZA RUIZ VICENTE                       00:52:51  04:40   12,83   00:13:14    2.829   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  276    268    126  VETERANO A       M    364   MUŅOZ GALLEGO JOSE DAVID                00:52:53  04:40   12,82   00:13:16    2.835   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  277      9      2  VETERANA A       F     55   LOPEZ CARRILLO MARIA DEL MAR            00:52:54  04:40   12,82   00:13:17    2.837                                 
  278    269    127  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTIN HIDALGO JUAN CARLOS              00:52:55  04:40   12,81   00:13:18    2.840                                 
  279    270     70  SENIOR           M    147   VALERO ALVARADO JOSE ANTONIO            00:52:55  04:40   12,81   00:13:18    2.840   C.A. VERGETUM CURSORES        
  280    271     20  JUNIOR           M     42   DIAGO VITO                              00:52:56  04:41   12,81   00:13:19    2.843   C.A. VERGETUM CURSORES        
  281    272     21  JUNIOR           M     42   DIAZ GARCIA MANUEL BENIGNO              00:52:56  04:41   12,81   00:13:19    2.843                                 
  282    273    128  VETERANO A       M    364   CARO PEREZ MANUEL                       00:52:57  04:41   12,80   00:13:20    2.845   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  283    274    129  VETERANO A       M    364   BAUTISTA TERRON JOSE MANUEL             00:52:59  04:41   12,80   00:13:22    2.851   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  284    275    130  VETERANO A       M    364   ROMERO VERA FRANCISCO JOSE              00:53:03  04:41   12,78   00:13:26    2.861   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  285    276    131  VETERANO A       M    364   PARRA FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL             00:53:03  04:41   12,78   00:13:26    2.861   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  286    277    132  VETERANO A       M    364   PERAL TORRES JOSE                       00:53:04  04:41   12,78   00:13:27    2.864                                 
  287    278     38  VETERANO B       M    101   CHAVES VALDERRABANO FRANCISCO JOSE      00:53:07  04:42   12,76   00:13:30    2.872   C.D. RUNNING SANTO ANGEL      
  288    279    133  VETERANO A       M    364   MONTILLA CABALLERO SANTIAGO             00:53:11  04:42   12,75   00:13:34    2.883   TEAM AMATE                    
  289    280    134  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA-AVILES ARENAS JUAN CARLOS        00:53:11  04:42   12,75   00:13:34    2.883   TEAM AMATE                    
  290    281     71  SENIOR           M    147   MUŅOZ ROBLES SERGIO                     00:53:17  04:42   12,72   00:13:40    2.898                                 
  291    282     13  VETERANO C       M     36   TEJERA PALACIOS EDUARDO                 00:53:21  04:43   12,71   00:13:44    2.909                                 
  292    283    135  VETERANO A       M    364   SORIANO PERDIGON DAVID                  00:53:28  04:43   12,68   00:13:51    2.927   C.A. LA ESQUINITA             
  293    284    136  VETERANO A       M    364   VAZQUEZ MURIEL FRANCISCO                00:53:30  04:44   12,67   00:13:53    2.932                                 
  294    285     72  SENIOR           M    147   LOPEZ MARTIN ALBERTO                    00:53:31  04:44   12,67   00:13:54    2.935                                 
  295     10      3  VETERANA A       F     55   RUEDA ORTEGA PURI                       00:53:32  04:44   12,67   00:13:55    2.938   SPAINMARATON                  
  296    286     73  SENIOR           M    147   TORRES RODRIGUEZ JUAN MATIAS            00:53:33  04:44   12,66   00:13:56    2.940                                 
  297    287     22  JUNIOR           M     42   RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ IVAN                 00:53:35  04:44   12,65   00:13:58    2.945                                 
  298    288    137  VETERANO A       M    364   MACIAS MILAN CARLOS                     00:53:36  04:44   12,65   00:13:59    2.948   C.A. VERGETUM UMBRETE         
  299    289    138  VETERANO A       M    364   CORTES RUIZ SERGIO                      00:53:38  04:44   12,64   00:14:01    2.953                                 
  300    290    139  VETERANO A       M    364   CASTAŅO LOZANO JOSE LUIS                00:53:39  04:44   12,64   00:14:02    2.956                                 
  301    291     74  SENIOR           M    147   ROSA FERNANDEZ MANUEL JESUS             00:53:43  04:45   12,62   00:14:06    2.966   C.D. HISPATRAIL TRAINING MARKE
  302    292     39  VETERANO B       M    101   CASTRO PEŅA TEOFILO                     00:53:44  04:45   12,62   00:14:07    2.969   C.A. HASEKURA                 
  303    293    140  VETERANO A       M    364   MORENO GORDILLO MAMERTO                 00:53:44  04:45   12,62   00:14:07    2.969                                 
  304    294    141  VETERANO A       M    364   PAVON CASTILLO DAVID                    00:53:45  04:45   12,61   00:14:08    2.971   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  305    295     75  SENIOR           M    147   GALVAN MANTEGAZZA ALVARO                00:53:45  04:45   12,61   00:14:08    2.971   TEAM AMATE                    
  306    296    142  VETERANO A       M    364   PERAL JIMENEZ ANTONIO                   00:53:46  04:45   12,61   00:14:09    2.974                                 
  307    297     76  SENIOR           M    147   GARZON BERMUDEZ JOSE ANTONIO            00:53:47  04:45   12,61   00:14:10    2.976   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  308    298     77  SENIOR           M    147   MONTES DOMINGUEZ JUAN PABLO             00:53:49  04:45   12,60   00:14:12    2.982                                 
  309    299    143  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA DIAZ ALEJANDRO                   00:53:54  04:46   12,58   00:14:17    2.994                                 
  310    300    144  VETERANO A       M    364   RAMIREZ FERNANDEZ IGNACIO               00:53:57  04:46   12,57   00:14:20    3.002   C.A. OSSET                    
  311    301     23  JUNIOR           M     42   GOMEZ PEREZ SALVADOR                    00:53:57  04:46   12,57   00:14:20    3.002   C.A. LOS VECINOS              
  312    302     78  SENIOR           M    147   RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL           00:53:58  04:46   12,56   00:14:21    3.005   C.A. GALGUITOS D AZNALCOLLAR  
  313    303     40  VETERANO B       M    101   GARCIA DE DIEGO FCO JAVIER              00:53:59  04:46   12,56   00:14:22    3.007   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  314    304     41  VETERANO B       M    101   OJEDA CEBALLOS RICARDO                  00:54:02  04:46   12,55   00:14:25    3.015   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  315    305     24  JUNIOR           M     42   ROTHLISBERGER CORTAZAR GUILLERMO        00:54:03  04:46   12,54   00:14:26    3.018   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  316     11      3  VETERANA B       F     17   MARTIN ALCALDE CLAUDIA                  00:54:07  04:47   12,53   00:14:30    3.028   C.A. CIUDAD D MOTRIL          
  317    306    145  VETERANO A       M    364   DIAZ GONZALEZ PEDRO JOSE                00:54:12  04:47   12,51   00:14:35    3.040   CAIRS                         
  318    307    146  VETERANO A       M    364   GARRIDO ROLDAN JAVIER                   00:54:12  04:47   12,51   00:14:35    3.040                                 
  319    308     79  SENIOR           M    147   PARODY NUŅEZ JERONIMO                   00:54:13  04:47   12,51   00:14:36    3.043   CAIRS                         
  320    309    147  VETERANO A       M    364   CUSTODIO DIAZ ALEJANDRO                 00:54:13  04:47   12,51   00:14:36    3.043                                 
  321    310    148  VETERANO A       M    364   GARRIDO BEATO UBALDO                    00:54:14  04:47   12,50   00:14:37    3.046                                 
  322    311     25  JUNIOR           M     42   MCCANN ALLIENDE VINCENT                 00:54:15  04:48   12,50   00:14:38    3.048                                 
  323    312    149  VETERANO A       M    364   GALVEZ PARIENTE FRANCISCO MANUEL        00:54:17  04:48   12,49   00:14:40    3.053                                 
  324    313    150  VETERANO A       M    364   CRUZ CUADRADO ANTONIO                   00:54:17  04:48   12,49   00:14:40    3.053                                 
  325    314    151  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTEL ALMAZAN ALVARO                   00:54:19  04:48   12,48   00:14:42    3.058                                 
  326    315    152  VETERANO A       M    364   MORILLA HERNANDEZ ANTONIO JESUS         00:54:20  04:48   12,48   00:14:43    3.061   C.D. LOS VALIENTES            
  327    316    153  VETERANO A       M    364   CORTES POSTIGO FERNANDO                 00:54:20  04:48   12,48   00:14:43    3.061   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  328    317     26  JUNIOR           M     42   BASTIDA RAMOS LUIS CARMELO              00:54:23  04:48   12,47   00:14:46    3.068   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  329     12      4  SENIOR           F     18   OLIVENCIA ANA MARIA                     00:54:26  04:49   12,46   00:14:49    3.076   C.D. ALIXAR                   
  330    318    154  VETERANO A       M    364   HARO SANCHEZ ANTONIO                    00:54:26  04:49   12,46   00:14:49    3.076   LOS CUNETAS                   
  331    319     42  VETERANO B       M    101   BAEZ ALVAREZ JOSE                       00:54:27  04:49   12,45   00:14:50    3.078   C.A. WEISZ                    
  332    320    155  VETERANO A       M    364   MORALES JOAQUIN                         00:54:27  04:49   12,45   00:14:50    3.078   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  333    321     43  VETERANO B       M    101   LUQUE BORREGUERO JOSE LUIS              00:54:31  04:49   12,44   00:14:54    3.088   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  334    322    156  VETERANO A       M    364   MONROY LOBATO RAFAEL                    00:54:32  04:49   12,43   00:14:55    3.091   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  335    323    157  VETERANO A       M    364   DOMINGUEZ GUERRERO GERMAN               00:54:32  04:49   12,43   00:14:55    3.091                                 
  336    324    158  VETERANO A       M    364   MORILLO BERNAL MANUEL JOSE              00:54:34  04:49   12,43   00:14:57    3.096                                 
  337     13      5  SENIOR           F     18   CAŅADAS GODOY MARIA                     00:54:34  04:49   12,43   00:14:57    3.096   C.A. GUADIAMAR                
  338    325     44  VETERANO B       M    101   VELA ORTEGA JOSE MANUEL                 00:54:35  04:49   12,42   00:14:58    3.098   TO VELO                       
  339    326     45  VETERANO B       M    101   SEPULVEDA ROMERO EMILIO                 00:54:38  04:50   12,41   00:15:01    3.106   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  340    327     80  SENIOR           M    147   BECARES BARBOSA JAVIER                  00:54:39  04:50   12,41   00:15:02    3.108                                 
  341    328      6  JUVENIL          M     11   LOPEZ ACEVEDO JORGE                     00:54:40  04:50   12,40   00:15:03    3.111   ASOCIACION ISPAL MISTERIOS Y L
  342    329     46  VETERANO B       M    101   PEREZ BAREA JOSE                        00:54:41  04:50   12,40   00:15:04    3.113                                 
  343    330     47  VETERANO B       M    101   VARGAS JOSE                             00:54:42  04:50   12,39   00:15:05    3.116                                 
  344    331    159  VETERANO A       M    364   BECERRA CORCHADO ANGEL                  00:54:43  04:50   12,39   00:15:06    3.118                                 
  345    332     81  SENIOR           M    147   RIOS ROSALES BERNARDO                   00:54:46  04:50   12,38   00:15:09    3.126                                 
  346    333    160  VETERANO A       M    364   DIAZ LOPEZ JOSE                         00:54:46  04:50   12,38   00:15:09    3.126   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  347     14      4  VETERANA A       F     55   MURGA LOPE RUTH                         00:54:47  04:50   12,38   00:15:10    3.128   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  348    334     48  VETERANO B       M    101   VARELA ALCOCER ANTONIO MANUEL           00:54:47  04:50   12,38   00:15:10    3.128                                 
  349    335     49  VETERANO B       M    101   TORRADO PEREZ MANUEL                    00:54:48  04:50   12,37   00:15:11    3.131                                 
  350    336    161  VETERANO A       M    364   RAMIREZ MARTIN BRAULIO                  00:54:48  04:50   12,37   00:15:11    3.131                                 
  351    337    162  VETERANO A       M    364   CABRA BARRERA FRANCISCO                 00:54:49  04:51   12,37   00:15:12    3.133   C.A. VERGETUM CURSORES        
  352    338    163  VETERANO A       M    364   CALVILLO ARBIZU MANUEL                  00:54:50  04:51   12,36   00:15:13    3.136                                 
  353    339     50  VETERANO B       M    101   CASTRO CASAS ANTONIO                    00:54:52  04:51   12,36   00:15:15    3.141   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  354     15      5  VETERANA A       F     55   CORTES RODRIGUEZ BELEN                  00:54:52  04:51   12,36   00:15:15    3.141   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  355    340    164  VETERANO A       M    364   LOPEZ SORIANO DAVID                     00:54:53  04:51   12,35   00:15:16    3.143   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  356    341     51  VETERANO B       M    101   PEREZ ROMERO LUIS CARLOS                00:54:54  04:51   12,35   00:15:17    3.146   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  357    342    165  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA VALLE MOISES                     00:54:56  04:51   12,34   00:15:19    3.151   C.A. CORRE PA ONDE PUEDAS     
  358    343     82  SENIOR           M    147   MACIAS NIEBLA DAVID                     00:54:58  04:51   12,33   00:15:21    3.156   C.A. LA ESQUINITA             
  359    344    166  VETERANO A       M    364   COSTOYAS PRESA MANUEL                   00:55:00  04:52   12,33   00:15:23    3.161                                 
  360    345    167  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ MACIAS ALVARO                 00:55:02  04:52   12,32   00:15:25    3.166   ONUBA RENNERS                 
  361    346    168  VETERANO A       M    364   HERNANDEZ AGUILAR EMILIO                00:55:03  04:52   12,32   00:15:26    3.168                                 
  362    347    169  VETERANO A       M    364   LUQUE CARRASCO OSCAR                    00:55:06  04:52   12,30   00:15:29    3.175                                 
  363    348    170  VETERANO A       M    364   LOPEZ DIAZ DOMINGO                      00:55:07  04:52   12,30   00:15:30    3.178                                 
  364    349    171  VETERANO A       M    364   MOGIO HURTADO MANUEL                    00:55:11  04:53   12,29   00:15:34    3.188                                 
  365    350    172  VETERANO A       M    364   MUŅOZ CARMONA SERGIO                    00:55:12  04:53   12,28   00:15:35    3.190                                 
  366    351    173  VETERANO A       M    364   ACEVEDO MORENO AMADOR                   00:55:12  04:53   12,28   00:15:35    3.190                                 
  367    352    174  VETERANO A       M    364   VELA ORTEGA JUAN DE DIOS                00:55:13  04:53   12,28   00:15:36    3.193   TO VELO                       
  368    353    175  VETERANO A       M    364   FERNANDEZ SANABRIA ANTONIO MANUEL       00:55:14  04:53   12,28   00:15:37    3.195   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  369    354    176  VETERANO A       M    364   VALLE SAAVEDRA JOSE                     00:55:15  04:53   12,27   00:15:38    3.197   DEPORTEMANIA CXM              
  370    355    177  VETERANO A       M    364   PERIS ORTS VICENTE                      00:55:16  04:53   12,27   00:15:39    3.200   REFEREES RUNNERS              
  371    356    178  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA MOSQUERA RAFAEL                  00:55:17  04:53   12,26   00:15:40    3.202   REFEREES RUNNERS              
  372    357    179  VETERANO A       M    364   CASADO FERNANDEZ MANUEL                 00:55:17  04:53   12,26   00:15:40    3.202   C.A. PUEBLA                   
  373    358    180  VETERANO A       M    364   VILLAR LLANES PEDRO                     00:55:17  04:53   12,26   00:15:40    3.202   REFEREES RUNNERS              
  374    359    181  VETERANO A       M    364   FERNANDEZ ESTELA JAVIER                 00:55:19  04:53   12,26   00:15:42    3.207                                 
  375    360    182  VETERANO A       M    364   BELLOSO ROMER ANTONIO                   00:55:20  04:53   12,25   00:15:43    3.210   FOFIRUNNERS                   
  376    361     52  VETERANO B       M    101   BODRILLA CASTAŅO LUIS                   00:55:21  04:53   12,25   00:15:44    3.212   C.A. LA ESQUINITA             
  377    362     83  SENIOR           M    147   JIMENEZ BENITEZ JESUS                   00:55:22  04:53   12,25   00:15:45    3.214                                 
  378    363     53  VETERANO B       M    101   GARCIA GOMEZ JUAN ANTONIO               00:55:23  04:54   12,24   00:15:46    3.217   C.A. VERGETUM CURSORES        
  379    364    183  VETERANO A       M    364   LOPEZ GARCIA FERNANDO                   00:55:23  04:54   12,24   00:15:46    3.217   C.A. VERGETUM CURSORES        
  380    365    184  VETERANO A       M    364   GONZALEZ GARCIA SERAFIN                 00:55:24  04:54   12,24   00:15:47    3.219                                 
  381    366    185  VETERANO A       M    364   FERNANDEZ GARCIA ANDRES                 00:55:25  04:54   12,23   00:15:48    3.222                                 
  382    367    186  VETERANO A       M    364   GOMEZ ARROYO DOMINGO                    00:55:27  04:54   12,23   00:15:50    3.227   C.D. ATLETISMO MONROY         
  383     16      6  VETERANA A       F     55   CARRASCO CENTENERA MIRIAN               00:55:28  04:54   12,22   00:15:51    3.229                                 
  384    368     54  VETERANO B       M    101   ALVAREZ NUŅEZ JESUS                     00:55:29  04:54   12,22   00:15:52    3.231                                 
  385    369    187  VETERANO A       M    364   CASTRO PASCUAL CARLOS ALBERTO           00:55:35  04:55   12,20   00:15:58    3.246   TO VELO                       
  386    370    188  VETERANO A       M    364   CAMINO LOPEZ FRANCISCO ANTONIO          00:55:36  04:55   12,19   00:15:59    3.248   PILASMURES                    
  387    371     84  SENIOR           M    147   MORALES ROMAN JOSE MANUEL               00:55:38  04:55   12,19   00:16:01    3.253                                 
  388    372    189  VETERANO A       M    364   GUERRA MESA DANIEL                      00:55:39  04:55   12,18   00:16:02    3.256                                 
  389    373     85  SENIOR           M    147   BECARES BARBOSA CARLOS                  00:55:47  04:56   12,15   00:16:10    3.275                                 
  390    374     86  SENIOR           M    147   PEREZ SALIDO ALVARO LEANDRO             00:55:48  04:56   12,15   00:16:11    3.277                                 
  391    375      1  VETERANO D       M      5   BOLLO ESTEVEZ JUAN                      00:55:49  04:56   12,15   00:16:12    3.280   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  392     17      7  VETERANA A       F     55   SHIBAR ARIAS TATIANA PAULA              00:55:52  04:56   12,14   00:16:15    3.287   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  393    376    190  VETERANO A       M    364   MACIAS GABALDON NACHO                   00:55:53  04:56   12,13   00:16:16    3.289                                 
  394    377     14  VETERANO C       M     36   ORIA DE RUEDA ELORRIAGA ALFREDO         00:55:54  04:56   12,13   00:16:17    3.292   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  395    378     55  VETERANO B       M    101   MACHIO SERRANO JOSE LUIS                00:55:55  04:56   12,13   00:16:18    3.294                                 
  396     18      8  VETERANA A       F     55   VAZQUEZ CORTES MARIA DEL ROCIO          00:55:59  04:57   12,11   00:16:22    3.304   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  397    379    191  VETERANO A       M    364   ACEVEDO MORENO DOMINGO                  00:56:00  04:57   12,11   00:16:23    3.306                                 
  398    380     56  VETERANO B       M    101   CAMINO MELO MANUEL                      00:56:00  04:57   12,11   00:16:23    3.306   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  399    381     57  VETERANO B       M    101   COTO HERRERA JESUS                      00:56:01  04:57   12,10   00:16:24    3.308   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  400    382     27  JUNIOR           M     42   DELGADO SOTO EMILIO JOSE                00:56:02  04:57   12,10   00:16:25    3.311   MEDRUNNING                    
  401    383    192  VETERANO A       M    364   FERNANDEZ RIVERA DAVID                  00:56:04  04:57   12,09   00:16:27    3.315                                 
  402    384    193  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ DEL TORO JOSE ANTONIO         00:56:05  04:57   12,09   00:16:28    3.318   C.D. LOS JARTIBLES            
  403    385    194  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA BOCANEGRA DIEGO                  00:56:06  04:57   12,09   00:16:29    3.320                                 
  404    386    195  VETERANO A       M    364   BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ VICTOR                00:56:08  04:58   12,08   00:16:31    3.325   FLETAS RUNNERS                
  405    387     15  VETERANO C       M     36   JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL           00:56:11  04:58   12,07   00:16:34    3.332   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  406    388     87  SENIOR           M    147   SANZ FERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIO             00:56:11  04:58   12,07   00:16:34    3.332                                 
  407    389    196  VETERANO A       M    364   CANTERO GONZALEZ EMILIO JOSE            00:56:14  04:58   12,06   00:16:37    3.339   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  408    390    197  VETERANO A       M    364   COS DIAZ FRANCISCO JAVIER               00:56:14  04:58   12,06   00:16:37    3.339   LOS PRIMITIVOS                
  409    391    198  VETERANO A       M    364   ANGLADA MUŅOZ JESUS                     00:56:15  04:58   12,05   00:16:38    3.341   SPYRIUS                       
  410    392     88  SENIOR           M    147   GONZALEZ CEBALLOS RUBEN                 00:56:15  04:58   12,05   00:16:38    3.341                                 
  411    393     89  SENIOR           M    147   SANCHEZ SOLIS ANDRES                    00:56:16  04:58   12,05   00:16:39    3.344                                 
  412    394     90  SENIOR           M    147   CALERO MARTIN BENJAMIN                  00:56:16  04:58   12,05   00:16:39    3.344   C.A. GALGUITOS D AZNALCOLLAR  
  413    395     91  SENIOR           M    147   DIAZ GONZALEZ MIGUEL ANGEL              00:56:17  04:58   12,05   00:16:40    3.346                                 
  414    396     58  VETERANO B       M    101   GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO            00:56:18  04:58   12,04   00:16:41    3.349                                 
  415    397    199  VETERANO A       M    364   GIRONA PEREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:56:21  04:59   12,03   00:16:44    3.356   ACADEMIA GUARDIA CIVIL BAEZA  
  416    398     59  VETERANO B       M    101   ALVAREZ PERONA ANTONIO                  00:56:22  04:59   12,03   00:16:45    3.358   LIFE RUNNING                  
  417    399     60  VETERANO B       M    101   LUGO MARTIN ANTONIO                     00:56:23  04:59   12,02   00:16:46    3.360   C.D. BNK RUNNERS              
  418    400     61  VETERANO B       M    101   TOSCANO SILVA JOSE MARIA                00:56:23  04:59   12,02   00:16:46    3.360   C.D. BNK RUNNERS              
  419    401     92  SENIOR           M    147   PAYAN RUIZ JOSE MARIA                   00:56:26  04:59   12,01   00:16:49    3.367   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  420    402    200  VETERANO A       M    364   PEREZ TEJADA FRANCISCO DE BORJA         00:56:27  04:59   12,01   00:16:50    3.370                                 
  421    403     93  SENIOR           M    147   GARCIA BOCANEGRA MIGUEL ANGEL           00:56:27  04:59   12,01   00:16:50    3.370                                 
  422    404    201  VETERANO A       M    364   MERINO MORENO FRANCISCO JAVIER          00:56:32  05:00   11,99   00:16:55    3.381   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  423    405     94  SENIOR           M    147   LORA MARTIN JUAN LUIS                   00:56:34  05:00   11,99   00:16:57    3.386                                 
  424    406     95  SENIOR           M    147   LORA MUŅOZ MANUEL                       00:56:35  05:00   11,98   00:16:58    3.388   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  425    407    202  VETERANO A       M    364   VAZQUEZ RUEDA JORGE                     00:56:36  05:00   11,98   00:16:59    3.391   C.A. LOS VENENOSOS            
  426    408    203  VETERANO A       M    364   SAGRARIO AVILA PEDRO JOSE               00:56:36  05:00   11,98   00:16:59    3.391   C.A. LOS VENENOSOS            
  427    409    204  VETERANO A       M    364   FERNANDEZ SANZ JAVIER VENTURA           00:56:38  05:00   11,97   00:17:01    3.395                                 
  428    410    205  VETERANO A       M    364   LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            00:56:38  05:00   11,97   00:17:01    3.395   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  429     19      6  SENIOR           F     18   LOPEZ HIDALGO INMACULADA                00:56:39  05:00   11,97   00:17:02    3.398   NOSOTRASSI                    
  430    411     28  JUNIOR           M     42   PEŅA MOYA ANTONIO JESUS                 00:56:39  05:00   11,97   00:17:02    3.398                                 
  431     20      4  VETERANA B       F     17   GALLARDO CHAMIZO MARIA LUISA            00:56:45  05:01   11,95   00:17:08    3.412   C.A. OSSET                    
  432    412    206  VETERANO A       M    364   DE LA PAZ SAMPEDRO FRANCISCO            00:56:45  05:01   11,95   00:17:08    3.412                                 
  433    413    207  VETERANO A       M    364   MORENO GARCIA ANTONIO JOAQUIN           00:56:50  05:01   11,93   00:17:13    3.423   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  434    414    208  VETERANO A       M    364   BANDO MARTINEZ MIGUEL ANGEL             00:56:53  05:02   11,92   00:17:16    3.430                                 
  435     21      2  JUNIOR           F      8   SANTIN CUADRA ROCIO                     00:56:56  05:02   11,91   00:17:19    3.437                                 
  436    415     62  VETERANO B       M    101   MUŅOZ SALMERON FERNANDO                 00:56:59  05:02   11,90   00:17:22    3.444   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  437    416     16  VETERANO C       M     36   CAMACHO COLOMO FRANCISCO                00:56:59  05:02   11,90   00:17:22    3.444   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  438    417    209  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTINEZ LERATE CARLOS                  00:57:02  05:02   11,89   00:17:25    3.451                                 
  439    418    210  VETERANO A       M    364   MILLAN GONZALEZ JOSE MANUEL             00:57:03  05:02   11,88   00:17:26    3.453                                 
  440    419    211  VETERANO A       M    364   AVILA JOSE LUIS                         00:57:03  05:02   11,88   00:17:26    3.453                                 
  441    420      2  VETERANO D       M      5   CAMINO MELO AGUSTIN                     00:57:04  05:03   11,88   00:17:27    3.455   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  442    421    212  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA DURAN PABLO                      00:57:04  05:03   11,88   00:17:27    3.455                                 
  443    422     29  JUNIOR           M     42   RAMIREZ MANCHEŅO ADRIAN                 00:57:12  05:03   11,85   00:17:35    3.474                                 
  444    423    213  VETERANO A       M    364   TORRES CAZALLAS ALEXIS                  00:57:13  05:03   11,85   00:17:36    3.476                                 
  445    424    214  VETERANO A       M    364   GAMERO BORREGO JOSE RICARDO             00:57:18  05:04   11,83   00:17:41    3.487                                 
  446    425     17  VETERANO C       M     36   DIAZ BERMUDEZ FRANCISCO                 00:57:20  05:04   11,83   00:17:43    3.492                                 
  447    426     96  SENIOR           M    147   DIAZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO MANUEL           00:57:24  05:04   11,81   00:17:47    3.501                                 
  448    427     97  SENIOR           M    147   MATIACCI MARTIN EDUARDO                 00:57:24  05:04   11,81   00:17:47    3.501   CAIRS                         
  449    428     98  SENIOR           M    147   MARTIN MUŅOZ SERGIO                     00:57:30  05:05   11,79   00:17:53    3.514   FOFIRUNNERS                   
  450    429    215  VETERANO A       M    364   JARA GOMEZ PEDRO                        00:57:34  05:05   11,78   00:17:57    3.523                                 
  451    430     63  VETERANO B       M    101   VERGUIZAS CUEVAS JOSE LUIS              00:57:36  05:05   11,77   00:17:59    3.528                                 
  452    431    216  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ PRIETO JUAN                   00:57:36  05:05   11,77   00:17:59    3.528                                 
  453    432    217  VETERANO A       M    364   HIDALGO PEREZ JOSE MARIA                00:57:37  05:05   11,77   00:18:00    3.530                                 
  454    433     99  SENIOR           M    147   GORDILLO SERRANO JOSE DOMINGO           00:57:39  05:06   11,76   00:18:02    3.535                                 
  455    434    218  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ CABRERA MANUEL                00:57:41  05:06   11,75   00:18:04    3.539   CLUB BAR EL PARAISO CARRION   
  456    435    219  VETERANO A       M    364   ARCE PORTERO MANUEL                     00:57:43  05:06   11,75   00:18:06    3.544   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  457    436    220  VETERANO A       M    364   SANCHEZ BOHORQUEZ ERNESTO               00:57:44  05:06   11,74   00:18:07    3.546                                 
  458    437    100  SENIOR           M    147   MORENO LOPEZ JOSE JOAQUIN               00:57:46  05:06   11,74   00:18:09    3.550   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  459    438    221  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA PALACIOS JOSE MANUEL             00:57:48  05:06   11,73   00:18:11    3.555   C.A. CUATRO CAMINOS           
  460    439    101  SENIOR           M    147   LOPEZ GONZALEZ ANTONIO                  00:57:48  05:06   11,73   00:18:11    3.555                                 
  461     22      7  SENIOR           F     18   RUIZ RECIO MARIA ISABEL                 00:57:51  05:07   11,72   00:18:14    3.562                                 
  462    440    222  VETERANO A       M    364   RENOVELL CAMACHO JOSE                   00:57:53  05:07   11,71   00:18:16    3.566                                 
  463    441    102  SENIOR           M    147   CALERO MARTIN FRANCISCO JESUS           00:57:56  05:07   11,70   00:18:19    3.573   C.A. GALGUITOS D AZNALCOLLAR  
  464    442    223  VETERANO A       M    364   GUTIERREZ VEGA MARIO                    00:57:57  05:07   11,70   00:18:20    3.575                                 
  465    443    103  SENIOR           M    147   CASTRO ARTERO JAVIER                    00:58:03  05:08   11,68   00:18:26    3.588                                 
  466    444    224  VETERANO A       M    364   ALVAREZ LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL               00:58:08  05:08   11,66   00:18:31    3.599                                 
  467     23      9  VETERANA A       F     55   ESPARRAGA HERRERA VALLE                 00:58:09  05:08   11,66   00:18:32    3.601                                 
  468    445    225  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ SARRIA CESAR                  00:58:12  05:09   11,65   00:18:35    3.608                                 
  469    446    104  SENIOR           M    147   RUIZ CUPIDO JUAN JOSE                   00:58:18  05:09   11,63   00:18:41    3.621   C.R. VIDING                   
  470     24     10  VETERANA A       F     55   FUENTES GOMEZ MARIA DEL MAR             00:58:18  05:09   11,63   00:18:41    3.621   C.A. HASEKURA                 
  471    447    226  VETERANO A       M    364   ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ MANUEL                00:58:20  05:09   11,62   00:18:43    3.626   C.A. HASEKURA                 
  472    448    227  VETERANO A       M    364   RUIZ ROPERO SEBASTIAN                   00:58:20  05:09   11,62   00:18:43    3.626                                 
  473    449    228  VETERANO A       M    364   PEGALAJAR MARTIN VICTOR MANUEL          00:58:21  05:09   11,62   00:18:44    3.628   C.A. HASEKURA                 
  474    450    229  VETERANO A       M    364   HERNANDEZ MORENO FRANCISCO JOSE         00:58:21  05:09   11,62   00:18:44    3.628                                 
  475    451    230  VETERANO A       M    364   CAMPOS BLANCO JORGE                     00:58:23  05:10   11,61   00:18:46    3.632                                 
  476    452    231  VETERANO A       M    364   ACEVEDO MORENO DOMINGO                  00:58:24  05:10   11,61   00:18:47    3.634                                 
  477    453     18  VETERANO C       M     36   YAŅES JIMENEZ PEDRO                     00:58:25  05:10   11,61   00:18:48    3.637                                 
  478    454     19  VETERANO C       M     36   GARCIA CABEZA MANUEL                    00:58:25  05:10   11,61   00:18:48    3.637   AMIGOS D LA PIRAMIDE          
  479    455      7  JUVENIL          M     11   OJEDA ROCHA RICARDO                     00:58:26  05:10   11,60   00:18:49    3.639   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  480    456    232  VETERANO A       M    364   CONDE PEREA FERNANDO                    00:58:26  05:10   11,60   00:18:49    3.639                                 
  481    457     20  VETERANO C       M     36   GONZALEZ BENITEZ ANTONIO                00:58:32  05:10   11,58   00:18:55    3.652   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  482    458     64  VETERANO B       M    101   CASTILLA SERRANO FRANCISCO JOSE         00:58:33  05:10   11,58   00:18:56    3.654                                 
  483    459    105  SENIOR           M    147   ROJAS RUIZ FELIX                        00:58:34  05:10   11,58   00:18:57    3.656                                 
  484    460    106  SENIOR           M    147   BERJILLOS LOPEZ GONZALO                 00:58:38  05:11   11,56   00:19:01    3.665                                 
  485    461    233  VETERANO A       M    364   ROMERO VELAZQUEZ JUAN ANTONIO           00:58:39  05:11   11,56   00:19:02    3.667   REFEREES RUNNERS              
  486    462     65  VETERANO B       M    101   RAMOS BARRERO ANTONIO                   00:58:42  05:11   11,55   00:19:05    3.674   TUSSAM                        
  487    463     66  VETERANO B       M    101   HANS JIMENEZ ANTONIO                    00:58:44  05:11   11,54   00:19:07    3.678   PRETORIANO D TOMARES          
  488    464    234  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA FERNANDEZ ALBERTO                00:58:44  05:11   11,54   00:19:07    3.678                                 
  489    465    107  SENIOR           M    147   HERNANDEZ NOVO JONA                     00:58:46  05:12   11,54   00:19:09    3.682   IMHEART                       
  490    466     67  VETERANO B       M    101   INQUIERDO ATERO ANTONIO                 00:58:48  05:12   11,53   00:19:11    3.687   CLUB BRENES                   
  491    467    108  SENIOR           M    147   SOLIS PEREJON ANTONIO JOSE              00:58:49  05:12   11,53   00:19:12    3.689   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  492    468    235  VETERANO A       M    364   LOZANO ORTEGA PEDRO LUIS                00:58:51  05:12   11,52   00:19:14    3.693                                 
  493    469    236  VETERANO A       M    364   ARENAS CRUZ FRANCISCO JOSE              00:58:58  05:13   11,50   00:19:21    3.708                                 
  494    470    109  SENIOR           M    147   TOMILLO FELIPE SERGIO                   00:58:58  05:13   11,50   00:19:21    3.708                                 
  495    471    237  VETERANO A       M    364   MORENO RUIZ JOSE RAMON                  00:58:59  05:13   11,49   00:19:22    3.710                                 
  496    472    238  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA PALACIOS BENJAMIN                00:58:59  05:13   11,49   00:19:22    3.710   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  497    473    239  VETERANO A       M    364   JURADO ALAMO RAFAEL                     00:59:00  05:13   11,49   00:19:23    3.712   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  498    474     30  JUNIOR           M     42   RODRIGUEZ FUERTES JOSE MARIA            00:59:00  05:13   11,49   00:19:23    3.712   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  499    475    240  VETERANO A       M    364   NAVARRO CHAVES VICENTE                  00:59:03  05:13   11,48   00:19:26    3.719                                 
  500    476     68  VETERANO B       M    101   DELGADO INFIESTA JUAN                   00:59:04  05:13   11,48   00:19:27    3.721                                 
  501    477    241  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTINA RAMOS ANTONIO                   00:59:07  05:13   11,47   00:19:30    3.727   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  502    478    242  VETERANO A       M    364   CAATAŅON ROMERO LUIS FRANCISCO          00:59:09  05:14   11,46   00:19:32    3.732                                 
  503    479    243  VETERANO A       M    364   RUIZ RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ALEJANDRO         00:59:11  05:14   11,46   00:19:34    3.736                                 
  504    480    244  VETERANO A       M    364   LIZANA GAMERO ANTONIO                   00:59:11  05:14   11,46   00:19:34    3.736                                 
  505    481    245  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ MIGUEL ANGEL         00:59:12  05:14   11,45   00:19:35    3.738   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  506    482    110  SENIOR           M    147   LIŅAN ESCRIBANO ANTONIO                 00:59:12  05:14   11,45   00:19:35    3.738                                 
  507    483    111  SENIOR           M    147   LORA BERLANGA ISMAEL                    00:59:13  05:14   11,45   00:19:36    3.740                                 
  508    484    112  SENIOR           M    147   LEON CALZADA ALEJANDRO                  00:59:16  05:14   11,44   00:19:39    3.747                                 
  509    485    246  VETERANO A       M    364   JIMENEZ TORAL RAUL                      00:59:17  05:14   11,44   00:19:40    3.749   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  510    486    247  VETERANO A       M    364   VARELA GUERRERO ANGEL                   00:59:18  05:14   11,43   00:19:41    3.751   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  511    487     69  VETERANO B       M    101   BORT MIGUEL                             00:59:19  05:14   11,43   00:19:42    3.753   C.D. BNK RUNNERS              
  512    488    248  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA GARCIA RAUL                      00:59:20  05:15   11,43   00:19:43    3.755                                 
  513    489    249  VETERANO A       M    364   CABALLERO GONZALEZ ANGEL MANUEL         00:59:29  05:15   11,40   00:19:52    3.774   TEAM AMATE                    
  514    490    250  VETERANO A       M    364   JAEN MONTERO FRANCISCO JAVIER           00:59:30  05:15   11,39   00:19:53    3.776                                 
  515     25     11  VETERANA A       F     55   GARCIA DIOS MARTA                       00:59:31  05:16   11,39   00:19:54    3.778                                 
  516    491    251  VETERANO A       M    364   CASTRO DE ARCOS ANTONIO                 00:59:38  05:16   11,37   00:20:01    3.793   VIDING                        
  517    492    252  VETERANO A       M    364   MENDEZ MASERO PEDRO MARIA               00:59:40  05:16   11,36   00:20:03    3.797                                 
  518    493    253  VETERANO A       M    364   PAREJO MUŅOZ CARLOS                     00:59:41  05:16   11,36   00:20:04    3.799   C.A. OSSET                    
  519    494     70  VETERANO B       M    101   GONZALEZ NARANJO JOSE JAVIER            00:59:47  05:17   11,34   00:20:10    3.812                                 
  520    495    113  SENIOR           M    147   ANDRADE SANCHEZ JOSE ANTONIO            00:59:49  05:17   11,33   00:20:12    3.816                                 
  521     26      8  SENIOR           F     18   DEL VALLE PEREZ ISABEL MARIA            00:59:54  05:18   11,32   00:20:17    3.826                                 
  522     27      9  SENIOR           F     18   RODRIGUEZ BERNAL CONSUELO               00:59:55  05:18   11,32   00:20:18    3.828                                 
  523    496    254  VETERANO A       M    364   ALBA JIMENEZ JOSE MARIA                 00:59:55  05:18   11,32   00:20:18    3.828   OBRADOIRO                     
  524    497    255  VETERANO A       M    364   CENTENO MARTIN ANGEL FRANCISCO          00:59:59  05:18   11,30   00:20:22    3.837   OBRADOIRO                     
  525    498    256  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER    01:00:00  05:18   11,30   00:20:23    3.839                                 
  526    499    257  VETERANO A       M    364   SUAREZ CANO JOSE MIGUEL                 01:00:01  05:18   11,30   00:20:24    3.841                                 
  527    500    114  SENIOR           M    147   RODRIGUEZ CUARESMA PEDRO NOLASCO        01:00:01  05:18   11,30   00:20:24    3.841   VIAJES LUZ                    
  528    501    258  VETERANO A       M    364   ALCAZAR GUTIERREZ PEDRO                 01:00:02  05:18   11,29   00:20:25    3.843                                 
  529    502    259  VETERANO A       M    364   BAENA SANCHEZ DAVID                     01:00:02  05:18   11,29   00:20:25    3.843                                 
  530    503    115  SENIOR           M    147   PEREZ GALAN ANGEL                       01:00:05  05:19   11,28   00:20:28    3.849   PILASMURES                    
  531    504    116  SENIOR           M    147   CRIADO MORENO JUAN                      01:00:09  05:19   11,27   00:20:32    3.857   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  532    505    117  SENIOR           M    147   CAMAS DURAN JUAN MIGUE                  01:00:11  05:19   11,27   00:20:34    3.862                                 
  533    506    260  VETERANO A       M    364   CAMAS DURAN ANTONIO                     01:00:15  05:19   11,25   00:20:38    3.870   AMIGOS D KM21                 
  534    507    261  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ ARROLA FRANCISCO JOSE         01:00:15  05:19   11,25   00:20:38    3.870                                 
  535     28     12  VETERANA A       F     55   DE ALARCON DELGADO MARIA JULIA          01:00:17  05:20   11,25   00:20:40    3.874   C.D. ALIXAR                   
  536    508    262  VETERANO A       M    364   VARGAS MARTINEZ RAFAEL                  01:00:21  05:20   11,23   00:20:44    3.882                                 
  537     29     13  VETERANA A       F     55   SEVILLANO JIMENEZ CARMEN                01:00:24  05:20   11,23   00:20:47    3.888   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  538    509    263  VETERANO A       M    364   GALLARDO GUTIERREZ ANTONIO              01:00:25  05:20   11,22   00:20:48    3.890                                 
  539    510    118  SENIOR           M    147   DOS SANTOS DUQUE RICARDO JORGE          01:00:25  05:20   11,22   00:20:48    3.890                                 
  540    511    264  VETERANO A       M    364   PICON VITA GUSTAVO                      01:00:26  05:20   11,22   00:20:49    3.892                                 
  541    512    265  VETERANO A       M    364   PICON VITA JOSE ANTONIO                 01:00:27  05:20   11,22   00:20:50    3.894                                 
  542    513    266  VETERANO A       M    364   NOVA BARRERO RAMON                      01:00:27  05:20   11,22   00:20:50    3.894                                 
  543     30      1  VETERANA C       F      1   NAVARRO VACAS ROSALIA                   01:00:28  05:21   11,21   00:20:51    3.896   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
  544    514    119  SENIOR           M    147   MENCHEN PEREZ MARIO                     01:00:28  05:21   11,21   00:20:51    3.896   REFEREES RUNNERS              
  545    515    120  SENIOR           M    147   PEREZ MANUEL JOAQUIN                    01:00:29  05:21   11,21   00:20:52    3.898                                 
  546    516    267  VETERANO A       M    364   PEREZ TEJADA FCO. BORJA                 01:00:30  05:21   11,21   00:20:53    3.901                                 
  547    517    268  VETERANO A       M    364   HIERRO ARANDA JUAN MANUEL               01:00:31  05:21   11,20   00:20:54    3.903   ER TROTE COCHINERO            
  548    518    269  VETERANO A       M    364   CALVO LEON RICARDO JOSE                 01:00:32  05:21   11,20   00:20:55    3.905                                 
  549    519    121  SENIOR           M    147   DURAN GUTIERREZ ANTONIO                 01:00:32  05:21   11,20   00:20:55    3.905                                 
  550    520    270  VETERANO A       M    364   CASTELLANO CALLE ANTONIO                01:00:33  05:21   11,20   00:20:56    3.907                                 
  551     31     14  VETERANA A       F     55   RASTROJO BIZCOCHO INMACULADA            01:00:34  05:21   11,19   00:20:57    3.909                                 
  552    521    271  VETERANO A       M    364   LEON PEŅA JOAQUIN                       01:00:34  05:21   11,19   00:20:57    3.909                                 
  553    522    272  VETERANO A       M    364   MONTERO RODRIGUEZ EMILIO JOSE           01:00:34  05:21   11,19   00:20:57    3.909   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  554    523    122  SENIOR           M    147   MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ MANUEL               01:00:36  05:21   11,19   00:20:59    3.913   VILLALON                      
  555    524     21  VETERANO C       M     36   ALVAREZ PEREZ MANUEL                    01:00:36  05:21   11,19   00:20:59    3.913   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
  556    525     22  VETERANO C       M     36   ROLDAN LINARES RAFAEL                   01:00:37  05:21   11,19   00:21:00    3.915   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
  557    526    123  SENIOR           M    147   GALLARDO ZURERA IVAN                    01:00:37  05:21   11,19   00:21:00    3.915                                 
  558     32     15  VETERANA A       F     55   BEJARANO BENITEZ MARIA JOSE             01:00:38  05:21   11,18   00:21:01    3.917   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  559    527    273  VETERANO A       M    364   ROMAN RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO JOSE            01:00:38  05:21   11,18   00:21:01    3.917                                 
  560    528    124  SENIOR           M    147   GONZALEZ ALMIJE RAFAEL                  01:00:44  05:22   11,16   00:21:07    3.929                                 
  561    529    274  VETERANO A       M    364   LEON DIAZ PEDRO NICOLAS                 01:00:46  05:22   11,16   00:21:09    3.933   LOS LEGENDARIOS               
  562    530     71  VETERANO B       M    101   MIGUEZ VEGA EDUARDO                     01:00:47  05:22   11,15   00:21:10    3.935   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  563     33     16  VETERANA A       F     55   PEINADO PACHECO CONCHA                  01:00:47  05:22   11,15   00:21:10    3.935   XELPRACERDEPARARME            
  564    531     23  VETERANO C       M     36   SANCHEZ POLVILLO FRANCISCO              01:00:49  05:22   11,15   00:21:12    3.939   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  565     34      5  VETERANA B       F     17   CARRASCO BOLLO MARIA JOSE               01:00:51  05:23   11,14   00:21:14    3.943   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  566    532    275  VETERANO A       M    364   SILVESTRE SAENZ SANTIAGO                01:00:51  05:23   11,14   00:21:14    3.943                                 
  567    533     72  VETERANO B       M    101   CUADRADO MARTIN ANTONIO                 01:01:03  05:24   11,11   00:21:26    3.967                                 
  568    534    276  VETERANO A       M    364   NEIRA CARRETERO SANTIAGO                01:01:07  05:24   11,09   00:21:30    3.975                                 
  569    535    277  VETERANO A       M    364   GONZALEZ MIJE FRANCISCO                 01:01:07  05:24   11,09   00:21:30    3.975                                 
  570    536     31  JUNIOR           M     42   GARRIDO NOBLEJAS SERGIO                 01:01:08  05:24   11,09   00:21:31    3.977                                 
  571    537     32  JUNIOR           M     42   MARTIN SANCHEZ RICARDO                  01:01:08  05:24   11,09   00:21:31    3.977                                 
  572    538    278  VETERANO A       M    364   CARABALLO RAUL                          01:01:09  05:24   11,09   00:21:32    3.979   LOS LENTOS                    
  573    539     73  VETERANO B       M    101   SANCHEZ REYES JOSE                      01:01:09  05:24   11,09   00:21:32    3.979   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  574    540    279  VETERANO A       M    364   ORTIZ PAREDES JOSE MANUEL               01:01:10  05:24   11,08   00:21:33    3.981                                 
  575     35     17  VETERANA A       F     55   PIZARRO DE GUINDOS VANESA               01:01:11  05:24   11,08   00:21:34    3.983                                 
  576    541    280  VETERANO A       M    364   DIAS GIRALDEZ FRANCISCO LUIS            01:01:12  05:24   11,08   00:21:35    3.985                                 
  577     36      3  JUNIOR           F      8   ABRIL GONZALEZ CRISTINA                 01:01:13  05:25   11,08   00:21:36    3.987   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  578    542    281  VETERANO A       M    364   CANO PUERTO RAUL                        01:01:14  05:25   11,07   00:21:37    3.989   FOFIRUNNERS                   
  579    543      8  JUVENIL          M     11   BALLESTEROS VAZQUEZ JUAN ANTONIO        01:01:14  05:25   11,07   00:21:37    3.989                                 
  580    544    282  VETERANO A       M    364   SIMON SANCHEZ CARLOS                    01:01:18  05:25   11,06   00:21:41    3.997                                 
  581    545     74  VETERANO B       M    101   VERA AVILA MANUEL                       01:01:19  05:25   11,06   00:21:42    3.999   REFEREES RUNNERS              
  582     37      6  VETERANA B       F     17   VAZQUEZ GORDILLO MANUELA                01:01:20  05:25   11,05   00:21:43    4.001                                 
  583    546     75  VETERANO B       M    101   TREJO ROMERO ANTONIO                    01:01:20  05:25   11,05   00:21:43    4.001   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  584    547    283  VETERANO A       M    364   BERNAL CARRASCAL JOSE MANUEL            01:01:21  05:25   11,05   00:21:44    4.003   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  585    548     33  JUNIOR           M     42   MATEO FERNANDEZ JOSE LUIS               01:01:21  05:25   11,05   00:21:44    4.003   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  586     38     18  VETERANA A       F     55   LOZANO CALVO EVA                        01:01:22  05:25   11,05   00:21:45    4.005                                 
  587    549     76  VETERANO B       M    101   VERGUIZAS CUEVAS JOSE RAMON             01:01:32  05:26   11,02   00:21:55    4.025   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  588    550     77  VETERANO B       M    101   RAMIREZ LEDRO JUAN MANUEL               01:01:33  05:26   11,02   00:21:56    4.027                                 
  589     39      7  VETERANA B       F     17   LUDWIG KERSTIN                          01:01:33  05:26   11,02   00:21:56    4.027                                 
  590    551    284  VETERANO A       M    364   CHAVES CORONILLA ALFONSO                01:01:34  05:26   11,01   00:21:57    4.029                                 
  591    552     78  VETERANO B       M    101   ESTEVEZ DOMINGUEZ FRANCISCO             01:01:41  05:27   10,99   00:22:04    4.042   PAZITO A PAZITO               
  592    553     24  VETERANO C       M     36   PALOMO GUERRERO ANTONIO                 01:01:45  05:27   10,98   00:22:08    4.050                                 
  593    554     79  VETERANO B       M    101   VELA BORRERO JOSE                       01:01:49  05:28   10,97   00:22:12    4.058                                 
  594    555    285  VETERANO A       M    364   BATISTA FERNANDEZ DANIEL                01:01:56  05:28   10,95   00:22:19    4.072                                 
  595    556    286  VETERANO A       M    364   SANCHEZ CORNEJO MANUEL                  01:01:57  05:28   10,94   00:22:20    4.074   C.A. LOS LENTOS               
  596    557    287  VETERANO A       M    364   DELGADO ROMERO MANUEL ANGEL             01:02:01  05:29   10,93   00:22:24    4.081                                 
  597    558    125  SENIOR           M    147   PERNIA LOPEZ DAMIAN                     01:02:02  05:29   10,93   00:22:25    4.083                                 
  598    559     80  VETERANO B       M    101   MEDIAVILLA GARCIA JOSE MANUEL           01:02:07  05:29   10,91   00:22:30    4.093                                 
  599    560    288  VETERANO A       M    364   SAENZ ALGECIRAS JOAQUIN                 01:02:08  05:29   10,91   00:22:31    4.095                                 
  600    561    289  VETERANO A       M    364   CALATAYUD PRIETO SERGIO                 01:02:08  05:29   10,91   00:22:31    4.095   CEIP PADRE MANJON             
  601    562     81  VETERANO B       M    101   COCA NAVAS ANTONIO                      01:02:12  05:30   10,90   00:22:35    4.103   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  602    563    290  VETERANO A       M    364   ESTEO CHACON VICTOR                     01:02:14  05:30   10,89   00:22:37    4.107                                 
  603    564     82  VETERANO B       M    101   GODOY TERCERO ADOLFO                    01:02:14  05:30   10,89   00:22:37    4.107   C.D. LOS PETARDOS D FUENTE DL 
  604    565    126  SENIOR           M    147   CORDIER LARRY                           01:02:17  05:30   10,89   00:22:40    4.112                                 
  605     40     19  VETERANA A       F     55   MELLADO MARTIN MARIA EUGENIA            01:02:26  05:31   10,86   00:22:49    4.130                                 
  606    566     83  VETERANO B       M    101   HIERRO ARANDA MIGUEL ANGEL              01:02:26  05:31   10,86   00:22:49    4.130   ER TROTE COCHINERO            
  607     41     20  VETERANA A       F     55   BOHORQUEZ MARTIN BEATRIZ                01:02:27  05:31   10,86   00:22:50    4.132                                 
  608    567    127  SENIOR           M    147   PEREZ GARCIA JAVIER                     01:02:29  05:31   10,85   00:22:52    4.135                                 
  609    568    128  SENIOR           M    147   LEAL PEREZ ANDRES                       01:02:32  05:32   10,84   00:22:55    4.141                                 
  610    569    291  VETERANO A       M    364   ZAMBRANA VERA JOSE RAMON                01:02:38  05:32   10,82   00:23:01    4.153   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  611    570     25  VETERANO C       M     36   VEGA MONTES MANUEL                      01:02:39  05:32   10,82   00:23:02    4.154   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  612    571     34  JUNIOR           M     42   CASTAŅO GARCIA PEDRO JESUS              01:02:39  05:32   10,82   00:23:02    4.154                                 
  613    572    292  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ MORAY PEDRO JOSE              01:02:39  05:32   10,82   00:23:02    4.154   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  614    573    293  VETERANO A       M    364   COCA NAVAS RUBEN                        01:02:40  05:32   10,82   00:23:03    4.156   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  615    574    294  VETERANO A       M    364   DONCEL CAMPOS ELOY                      01:02:40  05:32   10,82   00:23:03    4.156                                 
  616    575    295  VETERANO A       M    364   BOCETA OSUNA MIGUEL                     01:02:41  05:32   10,82   00:23:04    4.158   TERCER TIEMPO                 
  617    576     26  VETERANO C       M     36   MENDOZA REYES GONZALO                   01:02:44  05:33   10,81   00:23:07    4.164                                 
  618     42     21  VETERANA A       F     55   FERNANDEZ GARRIDO ANA                   01:02:53  05:33   10,78   00:23:16    4.181                                 
  619    577     35  JUNIOR           M     42   DAZA CARO PEDRO                         01:02:54  05:33   10,78   00:23:17    4.183                                 
  620    578     84  VETERANO B       M    101   MARQUEZ VICENTE MANUEL                  01:02:56  05:34   10,77   00:23:19    4.187                                 
  621    579    296  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTINEZ GONZALEZ FRANCISCO JOSE        01:02:59  05:34   10,76   00:23:22    4.192   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  622    580    297  VETERANO A       M    364   VAZQUEZ GORDILLO JOSE MARIA             01:03:00  05:34   10,76   00:23:23    4.194                                 
  623    581    298  VETERANO A       M    364   TORRES MEDINA RAFAEL                    01:03:01  05:34   10,76   00:23:24    4.196   FOFIRUNNERS                   
  624     43     22  VETERANA A       F     55   PEŅA GONZALEZ ELVIRA                    01:03:02  05:34   10,76   00:23:25    4.198   C.A. OSSET                    
  625    582     36  JUNIOR           M     42   ESPINOSA SANCHEZ MIGUEL ANGEL           01:03:07  05:35   10,74   00:23:30    4.207                                 
  626    583    129  SENIOR           M    147   RODRIGUEZ REYES DAVID                   01:03:08  05:35   10,74   00:23:31    4.209                                 
  627    584      3  VETERANO D       M      5   MARTIN MURCIANO ANTONIO                 01:03:12  05:35   10,73   00:23:35    4.217   HAMMER FITNESS                
  628    585    130  SENIOR           M    147   SERUALI SIDI SALAH ACHRAF               01:03:13  05:35   10,73   00:23:36    4.219                                 
  629    586    299  VETERANO A       M    364   JIMENEZ LAMELA JULIO JAVIER             01:03:15  05:35   10,72   00:23:38    4.222                                 
  630    587    131  SENIOR           M    147   CRAMAZOU HURTADO JUAN                   01:03:18  05:36   10,71   00:23:41    4.228   CAIRS                         
  631    588    300  VETERANO A       M    364   SANCHEZ BERMEJO JAVIER                  01:03:19  05:36   10,71   00:23:42    4.230                                 
  632     44     10  SENIOR           F     18   GONZALEZ ELISA ISABEL                   01:03:21  05:36   10,70   00:23:44    4.233   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  633    589    301  VETERANO A       M    364   DE LA PRIDA RODRIGUEZ ANTONIO           01:03:21  05:36   10,70   00:23:44    4.233   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  634    590    302  VETERANO A       M    364   GALLEGO LOZANO ENRIQUE                  01:03:22  05:36   10,70   00:23:45    4.235   C.D. LOS PETARDOS D FUENTE DL 
  635     45     23  VETERANA A       F     55   CARMONA PALMA MA DEL CARMEN             01:03:25  05:36   10,69   00:23:48    4.241                                 
  636    591    303  VETERANO A       M    364   RIVERO RODRIGUEZ DAVID                  01:03:30  05:37   10,68   00:23:53    4.250                                 
  637     46     24  VETERANA A       F     55   PEDROS FUENTES PAOLA PATRICIA           01:03:33  05:37   10,67   00:23:56    4.256   C.D. LOS JARTIBLES            
  638    592    304  VETERANO A       M    364   ARIAS BUSTAMANTE FELIPE                 01:03:38  05:37   10,65   00:24:01    4.265                                 
  639    593    305  VETERANO A       M    364   OLIVER MARTINEZ JAIME                   01:03:42  05:38   10,64   00:24:05    4.272   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  640    594    132  SENIOR           M    147   DIAZ CRUZ RAFAEL                        01:03:43  05:38   10,64   00:24:06    4.274                                 
  641    595    133  SENIOR           M    147   REYES RODRIGUEZ ANGEL                   01:03:44  05:38   10,64   00:24:07    4.276                                 
  642    596    306  VETERANO A       M    364   CRUZ BLASCO LUIS MIGUEL                 01:03:45  05:38   10,64   00:24:08    4.278                                 
  643    597     85  VETERANO B       M    101   CORTACANS MUNER JAVIER JUAN             01:03:47  05:38   10,63   00:24:10    4.281                                 
  644    598    134  SENIOR           M    147   BALLESTEROS MONTIEL CARLOS              01:03:52  05:39   10,62   00:24:15    4.291                                 
  645    599    307  VETERANO A       M    364   BLANCO ASENCIO RAUL                     01:03:52  05:39   10,62   00:24:15    4.291                                 
  646    600    308  VETERANO A       M    364   MERIDA ASENCIO ANGEL                    01:03:53  05:39   10,61   00:24:16    4.292                                 
  647    601    309  VETERANO A       M    364   MENDEZ MASERO JOSE LUIS                 01:03:53  05:39   10,61   00:24:16    4.292   A.D. MARATON JEREZ            
  648     47      4  JUNIOR           F      8   VIZCAINO PEREZ ROCIO                    01:03:54  05:39   10,61   00:24:17    4.294                                 
  649     48      5  JUNIOR           F      8   FERNANDEZ SORIANO MARTA                 01:03:54  05:39   10,61   00:24:17    4.294                                 
  650    602    310  VETERANO A       M    364   BAENA BALDOMERO DANIEL                  01:03:55  05:39   10,61   00:24:18    4.296   CAIRS                         
  651    603    311  VETERANO A       M    364   ALVES JIMENEZ MANUEL                    01:04:01  05:39   10,59   00:24:24    4.307                                 
  652     49      8  VETERANA B       F     17   RIVERA CURADO MARI PAZ                  01:04:02  05:40   10,59   00:24:25    4.309   LOS LENTOS                    
  653     50     25  VETERANA A       F     55   GALBARRO ROMAN MARIA ISABEL             01:04:03  05:40   10,59   00:24:26    4.311   LOS LENTOS                    
  654    604    312  VETERANO A       M    364   MARQUEZ BORREGO JOSE MANUEL             01:04:03  05:40   10,59   00:24:26    4.311                                 
  655    605    135  SENIOR           M    147   DEL BOZ VELA MARTIN                     01:04:05  05:40   10,58   00:24:28    4.314   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  656     51      9  VETERANA B       F     17   ASIAN JIMENEZ ROSA MARIA                01:04:25  05:42   10,53   00:24:48    4.350                                 
  657    606    313  VETERANO A       M    364   MERIDA ASENCIO ANTONIO                  01:04:26  05:42   10,52   00:24:49    4.352                                 
  658    607     86  VETERANO B       M    101   QUIROS DELGADO ANTONIO                  01:04:27  05:42   10,52   00:24:50    4.354   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  659    608    136  SENIOR           M    147   ASENSIO PIŅATARO MIGUEL ANGEL           01:04:30  05:42   10,51   00:24:53    4.359   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  660     52     10  VETERANA B       F     17   NAVARRO RODRIGUEZ ROSARIO               01:04:35  05:42   10,50   00:24:58    4.368                                 
  661    609     87  VETERANO B       M    101   RODRIGUEZ HERMOSO SALVADOR              01:04:37  05:43   10,49   00:25:00    4.372   ORIPPO                        
  662    610     88  VETERANO B       M    101   RUIZ BERNAL FRANCISCO                   01:04:38  05:43   10,49   00:25:01    4.374                                 
  663     53     26  VETERANA A       F     55   REYERO QUESADA MA. VICTORIA             01:04:40  05:43   10,48   00:25:03    4.377                                 
  664     54     27  VETERANA A       F     55   JAVEGA DE ISLA MARIA                    01:04:42  05:43   10,48   00:25:05    4.381                                 
  665    611    314  VETERANO A       M    364   MESEGUER BIDEGORRI IGNACIO              01:04:56  05:44   10,44   00:25:19    4.406                                 
  666    612    315  VETERANO A       M    364   COS MADRIGAL FRANCISCO                  01:04:56  05:44   10,44   00:25:19    4.406                                 
  667    613    316  VETERANO A       M    364   KHALE RAHUL                             01:04:57  05:44   10,44   00:25:20    4.407   TO VELO                       
  668    614     89  VETERANO B       M    101   GONZALEZ WANDELMER JUAN                 01:04:59  05:45   10,43   00:25:22    4.411                                 
  669    615     27  VETERANO C       M     36   GARCIA CENTENO PEDRO                    01:05:19  05:46   10,38   00:25:42    4.446   LA SENDA ATLETISMO            
  670    616    317  VETERANO A       M    364   SALVADOR DELGADO MARIO                  01:05:23  05:47   10,37   00:25:46    4.453   ADC EL ABEJARUCO D CAZALLA    
  671    617    318  VETERANO A       M    364   ALBA ROMERO JOSE DAVID                  01:05:24  05:47   10,37   00:25:47    4.455   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  672     55     28  VETERANA A       F     55   CARDOSO FERNANDEZ VICTORIA              01:05:24  05:47   10,37   00:25:47    4.455   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  673     56     11  VETERANA B       F     17   DIAZ DEL RIO JUANA MARIA                01:05:24  05:47   10,37   00:25:47    4.455                                 
  674    618    319  VETERANO A       M    364   GAMERO RODRIGUEZ ALBERTO                01:05:25  05:47   10,36   00:25:48    4.457   ZUMAJOXTREME                  
  675    619     90  VETERANO B       M    101   VILCHES MORALES SALVADOR                01:05:27  05:47   10,36   00:25:50    4.460                                 
  676    620    320  VETERANO A       M    364   MRTIN ROSALES RUBEN                     01:05:29  05:47   10,35   00:25:52    4.464                                 
  677    621     28  VETERANO C       M     36   PELIGRO ADARVE JUAN CARLOS              01:05:34  05:48   10,34   00:25:57    4.472                                 
  678     57      2  JUVENIL          F      3   NAJAS CARABE ANA ISABEL                 01:05:36  05:48   10,34   00:25:59    4.476   INSTITUTO ALBERT EINSTEIIN    
  679    622     91  VETERANO B       M    101   NAJAS GONZALEZ ENRIQUE                  01:05:37  05:48   10,33   00:26:00    4.478   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
  680    623    321  VETERANO A       M    364   PEDREGOSA CASTAŅO IGNACIO               01:05:42  05:48   10,32   00:26:05    4.486   C.D. LOS PETARDOS D FUENTE DL 
  681     58      6  JUNIOR           F      8   CALERO GOZALVEZ PAULA                   01:05:42  05:48   10,32   00:26:05    4.486   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  682     59      3  JUVENIL          F      3   ROSA MORENO INMACULADA                  01:05:43  05:48   10,32   00:26:06    4.488   C.A. SAN JUAN                 
  683     60     29  VETERANA A       F     55   RUIZ RIVERO SILVIA                      01:05:44  05:49   10,31   00:26:07    4.490   C.A. OSSET                    
  684    624    322  VETERANO A       M    364   CANSINO COSTALES JORGE                  01:05:45  05:49   10,31   00:26:08    4.491                                 
  685    625    323  VETERANO A       M    364   JURADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL            01:05:50  05:49   10,30   00:26:13    4.500   C.A. OSSET                    
  686    626     92  VETERANO B       M    101   DELGADO PAZOS DIEGO                     01:05:51  05:49   10,30   00:26:14    4.502                                 
  687    627    137  SENIOR           M    147   PEREZ BERNABE MIGUEL                    01:05:53  05:49   10,29   00:26:16    4.505                                 
  688     61     30  VETERANA A       F     55   MACHADO BENITEZ CARMEN MARIA            01:05:57  05:50   10,28   00:26:20    4.512                                 
  689    628     93  VETERANO B       M    101   SOLIS VILLARREAL ANTONIO                01:05:59  05:50   10,28   00:26:22    4.515                                 
  690     62     11  SENIOR           F     18   DEL VALLE ENCUENTRA PATRICIA            01:06:01  05:50   10,27   00:26:24    4.519   REFEREES RUNNERS              
  691    629    324  VETERANO A       M    364   JIMENEZ JOSE CARLOS                     01:06:10  05:51   10,25   00:26:33    4.534   REFEREES RUNNERS              
  692     63     12  SENIOR           F     18   ALCANTARILLA REINA JUANA MARIA          01:06:10  05:51   10,25   00:26:33    4.534                                 
  693    630    325  VETERANO A       M    364   JAEN FERNANDEZ DAVID                    01:06:14  05:51   10,24   00:26:37    4.541                                 
  694    631    326  VETERANO A       M    364   GARCIA SANTIAGO JOSE MANUEL             01:06:21  05:52   10,22   00:26:44    4.553   LOS PRIMITIVOS                
  695     64     31  VETERANA A       F     55   VELEZ MORALES ROCIO                     01:06:21  05:52   10,22   00:26:44    4.553   LOS LENTOS                    
  696    632     94  VETERANO B       M    101   WAFLAR GONZALEZ TEODOMIRO               01:06:29  05:53   10,20   00:26:52    4.566                                 
  697    633     29  VETERANO C       M     36   PEREZ BENITEZ LUTGARDO                  01:06:31  05:53   10,19   00:26:54    4.570                                 
  698    634    138  SENIOR           M    147   PEREZ VELA DAVID                        01:06:32  05:53   10,19   00:26:55    4.572                                 
  699    635    139  SENIOR           M    147   NIETO MUŅOZ JOSE RICARDO                01:06:33  05:53   10,19   00:26:56    4.573                                 
  700     65     32  VETERANA A       F     55   MARQUEZ MORIŅA OLGA                     01:06:38  05:53   10,18   00:27:01    4.582   ER TROTE COCHINERO            
  701    636     95  VETERANO B       M    101   RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO            01:06:45  05:54   10,16   00:27:08    4.593   ER TROTE COCHINERO            
  702    637     30  VETERANO C       M     36   MONTES SANCHEZ CUSTODIO                 01:06:46  05:54   10,15   00:27:09    4.595   C.A. OSSET                    
  703     66     12  VETERANA B       F     17   CASTRO POSADAS MANUELA                  01:06:47  05:54   10,15   00:27:10    4.597   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  704    638    327  VETERANO A       M    364   MONEDERO INIESTO ALBERTO                01:07:14  05:56   10,08   00:27:37    4.642   C.D. HISPATRAIL TRAINING MARKE
  705    639    328  VETERANO A       M    364   MARQUEZ PANTOJO FRANCISCO               01:07:15  05:57   10,08   00:27:38    4.643                                 
  706    640    140  SENIOR           M    147   CASTILLA JIMENEZ IVAN                   01:07:24  05:57   10,06   00:27:47    4.658   CLUB CASTILLA                 
  707    641     31  VETERANO C       M     36   CASTILLA MOLINA MANUEL                  01:07:25  05:57   10,06   00:27:48    4.660   EQUIPO CASTILLA               
  708    642     96  VETERANO B       M    101   DE CASTRO ECEIZA JAVIER                 01:07:26  05:58   10,05   00:27:49    4.661   CLUB CASTILLA                 
  709    643    329  VETERANO A       M    364   VERA ROMAN OSCAR                        01:07:26  05:58   10,05   00:27:49    4.661                                 
  710    644    330  VETERANO A       M    364   ESCALERA CASTRO MIGUEL ANGEL            01:07:27  05:58   10,05   00:27:50    4.663   C.D. HISPATRAIL TRAINING MARKE
  711    645    331  VETERANO A       M    364   LARA MORENO FERNANDO                    01:07:27  05:58   10,05   00:27:50    4.663                                 
  712     67     33  VETERANA A       F     55   BEGINES BENITEZ FATIMA                  01:07:30  05:58   10,04   00:27:53    4.668   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  713    646     32  VETERANO C       M     36   MACIAS SEDA BENITO                      01:07:33  05:58   10,04   00:27:56    4.673   C.D.A. CAMAS                  
  714    647    332  VETERANO A       M    364   PEDRERA RUBIO GONZALO                   01:07:36  05:58   10,03   00:27:59    4.678                                 
  715     68     34  VETERANA A       F     55   CURADO MOGUER SONIA                     01:07:41  05:59   10,02   00:28:04    4.686   C.A. PALACIEGO                
  716    648    333  VETERANO A       M    364   PORTELA PEREZ ALEJANDRO                 01:07:50  06:00   10,00   00:28:13    4.700                                 
  717    649      4  VETERANO D       M      5   ROMERO Y FRANCISCO                      01:07:52  06:00    9,99   00:28:15    4.704   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  718    650    334  VETERANO A       M    364   MENGIBAR ROSALES ANASTASIO MANUEL       01:08:01  06:01    9,97   00:28:24    4.718   FOFIRUNNERS                   
  719    651    141  SENIOR           M    147   POZO ARJONA ALEJANDRO                   01:08:06  06:01    9,96   00:28:29    4.726                                 
  720    652    335  VETERANO A       M    364   MANCHA RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL            01:08:12  06:02    9,94   00:28:35    4.736                                 
  721     69     13  VETERANA B       F     17   CAMINO RUBIO LOLI                       01:08:14  06:02    9,94   00:28:37    4.739   C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  
  722     70     35  VETERANA A       F     55   VILLA GIL-MARTIN AFRICA                 01:08:17  06:02    9,93   00:28:40    4.744                                 
  723    653    336  VETERANO A       M    364   PAEZ RUIZ DIEGO                         01:08:18  06:02    9,93   00:28:41    4.746                                 
  724     71      7  JUNIOR           F      8   ROCA GUTIERREZ MARTA                    01:08:38  06:04    9,88   00:29:01    4.777   GUERRERAS RUNNING             
  725    654    337  VETERANO A       M    364   CORONA CABRERA MARCOS ANTONIO           01:08:50  06:05    9,85   00:29:13    4.796                                 
  726    655    338  VETERANO A       M    364   DOMINGUEZ MORA ISMAEL                   01:08:51  06:05    9,85   00:29:14    4.798                                 
  727    656    339  VETERANO A       M    364   FIGUEROA YAŅEZ JUAN MIGUEL              01:08:54  06:05    9,84   00:29:17    4.803                                 
  728    657     37  JUNIOR           M     42   PAZ ORBE CARLOS                         01:08:56  06:06    9,84   00:29:19    4.806   UNIVERSIDAD PABLO D OLAVIDE   
  729    658    340  VETERANO A       M    364   MARCELO GIRALDEZ JOSE MANUEL            01:09:12  06:07    9,80   00:29:35    4.831   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  730    659     97  VETERANO B       M    101   REINA CARRASCO MANUEL                   01:09:21  06:08    9,78   00:29:44    4.845                                 
  731     72     14  VETERANA B       F     17   PEREZ GAYANGO MARIA JOSE                01:09:27  06:08    9,76   00:29:50    4.854                                 
  732     73     36  VETERANA A       F     55   ROSALES JIMENEZ REYES                   01:09:31  06:09    9,75   00:29:54    4.860                                 
  733     74     13  SENIOR           F     18   GARCIA JURADO ANA BELEN                 01:09:31  06:09    9,75   00:29:54    4.860   EQUIPO KENIATA                
  734    660    142  SENIOR           M    147   TELLEZ RUIZ DOMINGO                     01:09:32  06:09    9,75   00:29:55    4.862                                 
  735     75     37  VETERANA A       F     55   MORENO DIAZ LOLI                        01:09:34  06:09    9,75   00:29:57    4.865                                 
  736     76     38  VETERANA A       F     55   ARRAYAS HERREZUELO M LUISA              01:09:36  06:09    9,74   00:29:59    4.868                                 
  737     77     39  VETERANA A       F     55   CUADRADO GUTIERREZ MARIA DEL MAR        01:09:36  06:09    9,74   00:29:59    4.868                                 
  738     78      8  JUNIOR           F      8   GARCIA CORTES VERONICA                  01:09:48  06:10    9,71   00:30:11    4.886   C.A. VERGETUM CURSORES        
  739    661    341  VETERANO A       M    364   ANTONIO RAMOS DAVID                     01:10:02  06:11    9,68   00:30:25    4.908                                 
  740    662    342  VETERANO A       M    364   FABRE RUIZ DANIEL                       01:10:03  06:11    9,68   00:30:26    4.909                                 
  741     79     40  VETERANA A       F     55   MORENO VAZQUEZ ANA MARIA                01:10:08  06:12    9,67   00:30:31    4.917   C.A. OSSET                    
  742    663     98  VETERANO B       M    101   ROSA GUERRERO ANTONIO                   01:10:08  06:12    9,67   00:30:31    4.917   CLUB CIMA 94                  
  743    664    343  VETERANO A       M    364   RODRIGUEZ GARCIA MANOLO                 01:10:09  06:12    9,67   00:30:32    4.918                                 
  744     80     14  SENIOR           F     18   GONZALEZ GALVEZ ROCIO                   01:10:17  06:13    9,65   00:30:40    4.931   C.D. CHARQUITO                
  745    665    344  VETERANO A       M    364   JIMENEZ GARCIA JOSE ANTONIO             01:10:21  06:13    9,64   00:30:44    4.937   C.A. ORIPPO                   
  746    666     33  VETERANO C       M     36   DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ ANTONIO                 01:10:22  06:13    9,64   00:30:45    4.938   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
  747     81     15  VETERANA B       F     17   DAZA VILADOMS MARIA JOSE                01:10:33  06:14    9,61   00:30:56    4.955   CIUDAD EXPO                   
  748    667     99  VETERANO B       M    101   PEŅALOSA FRUTOS CESAR                   01:10:34  06:14    9,61   00:30:57    4.956   CIUDAD EXPO                   
  749    668     38  JUNIOR           M     42   JIMENEZ CAŅIZARES MANUEL                01:10:37  06:14    9,60   00:31:00    4.961                                 
  750    669     39  JUNIOR           M     42   TORRE REAL JOSE MIGUEL                  01:10:38  06:15    9,60   00:31:01    4.962                                 
  751    670    345  VETERANO A       M    364   SANCHEZ MONTOYA MIGUEL                  01:10:38  06:15    9,60   00:31:01    4.962                                 
  752     82     15  SENIOR           F     18   PIRES MENDEZ STEPHANIE                  01:10:39  06:15    9,60   00:31:02    4.964   OLYMPIQUE VILLAVERDE          
  753    671     40  JUNIOR           M     42   RAMOS DURAN FRANCISCO MANUEL            01:10:39  06:15    9,60   00:31:02    4.964   TUSSAM                        
  754    672    346  VETERANO A       M    364   QUINTERO MORA JOSE M.                   01:10:40  06:15    9,59   00:31:03    4.965                                 
  755    673    347  VETERANO A       M    364   MOJICA CORNEJO JUAN CARLOS              01:11:09  06:17    9,53   00:31:32    5.008   FOFIRUNNERS                   
  756    674    348  VETERANO A       M    364   CRUZ SALAS MARIO                        01:11:19  06:18    9,51   00:31:42    5.023                                 
  757     83     41  VETERANA A       F     55   CASERO MONTES ZAIDA                     01:11:28  06:19    9,49   00:31:51    5.036                                 
  758    675    349  VETERANO A       M    364   GOMEZ MARQUEZ MANUEL                    01:11:28  06:19    9,49   00:31:51    5.036                                 
  759     84     16  SENIOR           F     18   PEREIRA GALLARDO MARTA                  01:11:29  06:19    9,48   00:31:52    5.037                                 
  760     85     42  VETERANA A       F     55   FUENTES LOPEZ MARI CARMEN               01:11:30  06:19    9,48   00:31:53    5.039                                 
  761    676    350  VETERANO A       M    364   NARANJO GORDILLO ISMAEL                 01:11:31  06:19    9,48   00:31:54    5.040                                 
  762     86     43  VETERANA A       F     55   PLASENCIA ARRONI MARIA DEL SOL          01:11:32  06:19    9,48   00:31:55    5.042   HAMMER FITNESS                
  763    677    351  VETERANO A       M    364   NEYRA CARRETERO JESUS                   01:11:33  06:19    9,48   00:31:56    5.043                                 
  764     87     44  VETERANA A       F     55   MORAN MYRIAM                            01:11:39  06:20    9,46   00:32:02    5.052                                 
  765    678    352  VETERANO A       M    364   RUBIO ROMANI ASIER                      01:11:40  06:20    9,46   00:32:03    5.053   C.D. HISPATRAIL TRAINING MARKE
  766    679    353  VETERANO A       M    364   DE ALARCON DELGADO LUIS ADOLFO          01:11:52  06:21    9,43   00:32:15    5.071   C.D. ALIXAR                   
  767    680      9  JUVENIL          M     11   DE LA CRUZ PEREZ MANUEL JESUS           01:12:04  06:22    9,41   00:32:27    5.088   IES LOS ALAMOS                
  768    681      5  VETERANO D       M      5   SANCHEZ GOMEZ MIGUEL                    01:12:06  06:22    9,40   00:32:29    5.091                                 
  769    682    354  VETERANO A       M    364   DOMINGUEZ GARCIA JAIME                  01:12:07  06:22    9,40   00:32:30    5.092                                 
  770     88     45  VETERANA A       F     55   CHICA PEREZ SONIA                       01:12:39  06:25    9,33   00:33:02    5.138                                 
  771     89     46  VETERANA A       F     55   BOLSICO OLIVA MA CARMEN                 01:12:41  06:25    9,33   00:33:04    5.141                                 
  772    683    355  VETERANO A       M    364   ORTIZ CALDERON ELOY                     01:13:13  06:28    9,26   00:33:36    5.186                                 
  773    684    356  VETERANO A       M    364   JAEN FERNANDEZ DAVID                    01:13:24  06:29    9,24   00:33:47    5.201                                 
  774     90     47  VETERANA A       F     55   BOHORQUEZ MARTIN MERCEDES               01:13:27  06:30    9,23   00:33:50    5.205                                 
  775     91     16  VETERANA B       F     17   BELTRAN QUIRCE BEGOŅA                   01:13:29  06:30    9,23   00:33:52    5.208   AMIGOS PARQUE MA. LUISA       
  776     92     17  SENIOR           F     18   GARCIA JIMENEZ MARIA TATIANA            01:13:49  06:31    9,18   00:34:12    5.235   GUERRERAS RUNNING             
    0      0      0  NO INSCRITO             0   DORSAL 02111 NO INSCRITO                01:13:49  06:31    9,18   00:34:12    5.235   
  777    685     41  JUNIOR           M     42   GONZALEZ ROMERO ISAAC                   01:13:50  06:32    9,18   00:34:13    5.237                                 
  778    686    100  VETERANO B       M    101   DOPIDO BONILLA FRANCISCO                01:13:52  06:32    9,18   00:34:15    5.240   UNIVERSO SEVILLA              
  779     93     17  VETERANA B       F     17   LINARES LEON TELE                       01:14:19  06:34    9,12   00:34:42    5.276   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
  780    687     34  VETERANO C       M     36   LINARES LEON RAFAEL                     01:14:19  06:34    9,12   00:34:42    5.276   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
  781    688     35  VETERANO C       M     36   PEREZ SIMON LUIS                        01:14:20  06:34    9,12   00:34:43    5.278   CCRD FERROVIARIO              
  782    689    143  SENIOR           M    147   SALGUERO MEDINA JORGE REMBERTO          01:15:34  06:41    8,97   00:35:57    5.376                                 
  783     94     48  VETERANA A       F     55   LOPEZ MUŅOZ INES                        01:15:37  06:41    8,97   00:36:00    5.380                                 
  784     95     49  VETERANA A       F     55   FERNANDEZ TEJADA MARIA LUISA            01:15:40  06:41    8,96   00:36:03    5.384                                 
  785    690    357  VETERANO A       M    364   BLANCO RODRIGUEZ JOSE MANUEL            01:15:40  06:41    8,96   00:36:03    5.384                                 
  786     96     18  SENIOR           F     18   CABRERA RODRIGUEZ ROCIO                 01:15:53  06:42    8,93   00:36:16    5.401                                 
  787     97     50  VETERANA A       F     55   CAFFARENGHI AZCURRA ANALIA              01:16:05  06:43    8,91   00:36:28    5.416                                 
  788    691    358  VETERANO A       M    364   ARIAS CONTRERAS CARLOS                  01:16:39  06:46    8,85   00:37:02    5.460                                 
  789     98     51  VETERANA A       F     55   MARTIN LOPEZ MONICA                     01:17:22  06:50    8,76   00:37:45    5.514                                 
  790    692    359  VETERANO A       M    364   MARTINEZ TIRADO ORENCIO                 01:17:23  06:50    8,76   00:37:46    5.515                                 
  791    693    101  VETERANO B       M    101   CARRASCO SUAREZ DAVID                   01:17:30  06:51    8,75   00:37:53    5.524                                 
  792    694    144  SENIOR           M    147   BONILLA JIMENEZ MIGUEL ANGEL            01:19:12  07:00    8,56   00:39:35    5.648                                 
  793    695     42  JUNIOR           M     42   IGLESIAS ALEJANDRO                      01:19:12  07:00    8,56   00:39:35    5.648                                 
  794     99     52  VETERANA A       F     55   ARMAN JIMENEZ MARIA AMPARO              01:19:40  07:03    8,51   00:40:03    5.681                                 
  795    696    360  VETERANO A       M    364   MORAN GARCIA ANTONIO                    01:19:41  07:03    8,51   00:40:04    5.682                                 
  796    697    145  SENIOR           M    147   VEGA CABEZA ALVARO                      01:19:54  07:04    8,49   00:40:17    5.697                                 
  797    698     10  JUVENIL          M     11   FERREIRA PERALES PABLO                  01:20:28  07:07    8,43   00:40:51    5.737                                 
  798    699    361  VETERANO A       M    364   SANCHEZ USATORRE JUAN MARIA             01:20:33  07:07    8,42   00:40:56    5.742                                 
  799    100     53  VETERANA A       F     55   MUŅOZ CHACON SUSANA                     01:21:54  07:14    8,28   00:42:17    5.834                                 
  800    700     11  JUVENIL          M     11   HILARIO MIRAS ANGEL                     01:25:23  07:33    7,94   00:45:46    6.057                                 
  801    701    362  VETERANO A       M    364   HILARIO PRADOS JAVIER                   01:25:23  07:33    7,94   00:45:46    6.057                                 
  802    702    363  VETERANO A       M    364   BERMUDEZ ABRIL MANUEL                   01:26:53  07:41    7,80   00:47:16    6.147                                 
  803    703    146  SENIOR           M    147   GARCIA HERRERA FRANCISCO JAVIER         01:27:22  07:43    7,76   00:47:45    6.176                                 
  804    704    147  SENIOR           M    147   GARCIA SABATE ALBERTO                   01:29:15  07:53    7,60   00:49:38    6.284                                 
  805    705    364  VETERANO A       M    364   CABELLO SANCHEZ JOSE MIGUEL             01:29:58  07:57    7,54   00:50:21    6.324                                 
  806    101     54  VETERANA A       F     55   DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ CAROLINA            01:30:34  08:00    7,49   00:50:57    6.357                                 
  807    102     55  VETERANA A       F     55   LUCENA HIDALGO NATIVIDAD GEMA           01:30:35  08:00    7,48   00:50:58    6.358                                 
  808    706     36  VETERANO C       M     36   MONTOYA CHAMORRO ENCARNACION            01:31:19  08:04    7,42   00:51:42    6.398   C.A. PALMA DEL RIO            
 
                                CATEG                                                                     DIF 1š   DIST 1š
  GEN    M/F    CAT  CATEG          SEX     DE   NOMBRE                                   TIEMPO   MEDIA    KM/H    TIEMPO    METROS   CLUB
==========================================================================================================================================================================
    1      1      1  HANDBIKE         M      6   CABELLO RANGEL FRANCISCO JAVIER         00:29:26  02:36   23,04   00:00:00        0   HANDBIKE ISLA                 
    2      2      2  HANDBIKE         M      6   VALVERDE GONZALEZ DAMIAN                00:31:20  02:46   21,64   00:01:54      685   HANDBIKE ISLA                 
    3      3      3  HANDBIKE         M      6   AVILA MUŅOZ ALBERTO                     00:44:19  03:55   15,30   00:14:53    3.795   HANDBIKE ISLA                 
    4      4      4  HANDBIKE         M      6   MESA BARRETO ERNESTO                    00:45:27  04:01   14,92   00:16:01    3.982   HANDBIKE ISLA                 
    5      5      5  HANDBIKE         M      6   NIETO RUIZ DAVID                        00:46:09  04:05   14,69   00:16:43    4.093   HANDBIKE ISLA                 
    6      6      6  HANDBIKE         M      6   NEVADO RODRIGUEZ JOSE                   00:48:39  04:18   13,94   00:19:13    4.463   HANDBIKE ISLA                 
    7      1      1  HANDBIKE         F      1   MARIN CAŅA SUSANA                       01:20:28  07:07    8,43   00:51:02    7.167   HANDBIKE ISLA                 

 

CADETE              MASCULINO
    1	SUAREZ MORENO DAVID                     	00:05:23	PILASMURES                    	
    2	MIGUEZ MUGICA EDUARDO                   	00:05:28	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    3	RASTROJO LLATAS JOSE MARIA              	00:05:51	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    4	HANS CAPITAN ANTONIO                    	00:05:59	PRETORIANO D TOMARES          	
    5	RAMIREZ RONDAN PABLO                    	00:06:09	C.D. CHARQUITO                	
    6	VELA JAREŅO FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:06:15	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
    7	SALAS CAMINO PABLO                      	00:06:31	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
    8	RODRIGUEZ MESA VICTOR                   	00:06:33	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
    9	TEJADA ARTEAGA JOSE ANTONIO             	00:06:40	LOS VELOCES                   	
   10	PRIETO TORIBIO ANTONIO                  	00:06:56	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   11	CORDERO LARA ADRIAN                     	00:06:58	                              	
   12	MARTINEZ MERENCIO DAVID                 	00:07:10	                              	
   13	GARCIA DELGADO JAVIER                   	00:08:33	                              	
CADETE              FEMENINO
    1	ROMERO CARRABEO ROSANA                  	00:06:14	C.A. CORIA                    	
    2	GANDULFO LARA ANDREA                    	00:06:17	C.D. CALLENCE                 	
    3	HANS CAPITAN INES MARIA                 	00:06:22	PRETORIANO D TOMARES          	
    4	SOLIS DE ALARCON JULIA                  	00:06:38	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    5	GONZALEZ MESA MARTA                     	00:06:48	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    6	LOBO SILVA ADRIANA                      	00:06:55	LOS VELOCES                   	
    7	ARCHILLA GOMEZ NURIA                    	00:07:01	                              	
    8	SERRADILLA ROMERO PAULA                 	00:07:04	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
    9	CASTRO PANCHO LOLA                      	00:07:12	PILASMURES                    	
   10	BEJAR RUIZ MARIBEL                      	00:07:13	PILASMURES                    	
   11	ALONSO ORTIZ M.CARMEN                   	00:07:19	LOS VELOCES                   	
   12	OSUNA FERNANDEZ ALBA                    	00:07:22	LOS VELOCES                   	
   13	VELA JAREŅO ALBA MARIA                  	00:07:57	                              	
   14	CABRERO ZAYAS MARIA                     	00:09:07	E.D.M. TOMARES                	
   15	AMOR SANCHEZ ANA                        	00:09:14	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   16	SANCHEZ ESCUDERO PAULA                  	00:11:34	                              	
   17	SANCHEZ VASCO ELENA                     	00:12:40	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   18	GUERRERO EMILIA MARIA                   	00:12:41	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   19	AGUILERA GOMEZ ZAHIRA                   	00:12:44	                              	
INFANTIL            MASCULINO
    1	CONEJO MOLINA ANTONIO                   	00:05:38	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    2	REGUERA RAMIREZ ALVARO                  	00:05:41	                              	
    3	REGUERA RAMIREZ RAFAEL                  	00:06:04	                              	
    4	CURIEL ROJAS ALBERTO                    	00:06:07	PILASMURES                    	
    5	SANCHEZ-POBRE RODRIGUEZ RAFAEL          	00:06:09	E.D.M. TOMARES                	
    6	VILLARREAL FERRERO CAYETANO             	00:06:19	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    7	ROMANCO FERNANDEZ PACO                  	00:06:21	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    8	SANCHEZ RIVAS ANGEL                     	00:06:26	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    9	CAŅAMERO BEGINES SERGIO                 	00:06:29	                              	
   10	MATEOS ROMERO CARLOS                    	00:06:30	                              	
   11	DURAN CALERO JOSE FRANCISCO             	00:06:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   12	RAYA SANCHEZ CARLOS                     	00:06:41	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
   13	LARREA MORALES BRUNO                    	00:06:48	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   14	GARCIA PUERTO ALEJANDRO                 	00:06:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   15	GARCIA CABALLERO GONZALO                	00:06:55	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   16	LOPEZ MARTINEZ JAIRO                    	00:06:57	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   17	JANEIRO HEREDIA DAVID                   	00:06:58	                              	
   18	MORALES BASCO JOAQUIN                   	00:07:00	C.A. PALACIEGO                	
   19	GOMEZ NAVARRO LUIS                      	00:07:07	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   20	REY AYALA ALEJANDRO                     	00:07:10	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   21	BELTRAN DE LA ROSA RUBEN                	00:07:11	LOS VELOCES                   	
   22	ALVAREZ TOSCANO MARCOS                  	00:07:14	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	SANCHEZ ANGUAS MANUEL                   	00:07:15	PILASMURES                    	
   24	MORA CORTES MARIO                       	00:07:16	                              	
   25	VENEGAS ARANGUREN JOSE ABEL             	00:07:17	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   26	ALBALADEJO SCHWEICH IAN                 	00:07:19	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   27	MARTINEZ MOYANO ANGEL                   	00:07:21	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   28	BATISTA FERNADEZ IVAN                   	00:07:22	                              	
   29	SANTOS TERRON CARLOS                    	00:07:24	                              	
   30	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ FRANCISCO CARLOS        	00:07:26	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   31	PRADO GARCIA RAFAEL                     	00:07:28	                              	
   32	SANTOS PELAEZ GONZALO                   	00:07:29	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   33	LOPEZ REIG DANIEL                       	00:07:36	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   34	ALONSO VILLACIEROS MIGUEL               	00:07:40	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   35	MANCEBO VILLAREJO ALEJANDRO             	00:07:47	                              	
   36	MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ JOSE IGNACIO         	00:07:52	LOS VELOCES                   	
   37	RODRIGUEZ YESARES FABIO                 	00:07:57	ESCUELAS FRANCESAS            	
   38	MARQUEZ ORTEGA PABLO                    	00:08:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   39	ACERO MATEO MIKEL                       	00:08:03	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   40	CAMACHO FERNANDEZ LUIS                  	00:08:04	                              	
   41	SANCHEZ RIVAS RAUL                      	00:08:12	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   42	MORAGO PALAZON NICOLAS                  	00:08:23	LOS VELOCES                   	
   43	OSETE DE LA ROSA JUAN                   	00:08:27	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   44	DIAZ REYES LUIS ENRIQUE                 	00:08:36	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   45	RODRIGUEZ ISIDRO PABLO                  	00:08:39	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   46	ROMERO AVILA ANDRES                     	00:08:44	                              	
   47	LEON PEREZ PABLO                        	00:09:07	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   48	SANCHEZ GALVEZ JUAN RAFAEL              	00:09:10	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
INFANTIL            FEMENINO
    1	MAYOFRET FERNANDEZ LOLA                 	00:05:50	E.A. CORRECAMINOS             	
    2	CORDERO RETAZZI BELEN                   	00:06:00	                              	
    3	FUENTES GIL CRISTINA                    	00:06:03	PILASMURES                    	
    4	GONZALEZ LOPEZ MARIA                    	00:06:15	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
    5	GARCIA CLIMENT MARTA                    	00:06:16	C.A. PALACIEGO                	
    6	ROSA MORENO ANA DEL CARMEN              	00:06:20	C.A. SAN JUAN                 	
    7	CUESTA FERNANDEZ ANABEL                 	00:06:25	PILASMURES                    	
    8	BUSTAMANTE DUARTE CAMILA                	00:06:49	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    9	ORTIZ AYASTUY PAULA                     	00:06:51	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
   10	ACOSTA GONZALEZ ALBA MARIA              	00:07:01	PILASMURES                    	
   11	MEJIAS PASCUAL MARTA                    	00:07:03	                              	
   12	RUIZ PEREZ ANGELA                       	00:07:03	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
   13	MATEOS GIL PAOLA                        	00:07:05	E.A. CORRECAMINOS             	
   14	SOLER BAGLIERI LAURA                    	00:07:09	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
   15	DELGADO PLAZA SARA                      	00:07:13	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
   16	CASTELLAR SALAS KARLA                   	00:07:18	IES LOS ALAMOS                	
   17	MONTERO JACKSON CLAUDIA                 	00:07:20	BENACAZON                     	
   18	MUŅOZ REAL MARTA                        	00:07:23	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
   19	ACOSTA GALLARDO CARMEN                  	00:07:30	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   20	PIDRE HERRERA PAULA                     	00:07:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   21	SANTANA MESA INMACULADA                 	00:07:32	LOS VELOCES                   	
   22	ACIEN LIDUEŅA LAURA                     	00:07:33	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	MONROY CABELLO NEREA                    	00:07:35	                              	
   24	MONTERO JACKSON SOFIA                   	00:07:37	BENACAZON                     	
   25	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MAITE                 	00:07:38	C.A. LOS LENTOS               	
   26	DE LOS REYES MARTEL MARIA               	00:07:40	                              	
   27	HAFFERL NAIMER FIONA                    	00:07:42	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   28	HOLYNSKA DIAZ LORENA                    	00:07:49	                              	
   29	EZQUERRA TAURA SOFIA                    	00:07:51	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   30	DOMINGUEZ DIANEZ PAULA                  	00:07:56	                              	
   31	DIAZ JIMENEZ CECILIA                    	00:08:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	PRIETO GALLEGO BLANCA                   	00:08:07	                              	
   33	CUEVAS FERNANDEZ CARLA                  	00:08:14	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   34	DE LA PAZ MOLINA PAULA                  	00:08:17	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   35	JAEN RIOS DESIREE                       	00:08:18	                              	
   36	CARRASCO MARQUEZ BELISE                 	00:08:30	                              	
   37	RUIZ PEREZ ANA                          	00:08:42	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
   38	SANTIN HERREROS LAURA                   	00:08:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   39	LOPEZ ERCE JIMENA                       	00:08:50	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
   40	ARIAS LOPEZ-ESCOBAR CRISTINA            	00:08:54	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   41	MATEOS GIL JULIA                        	00:10:40	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   42	CARMONA IBAŅEZ JULIA                    	00:10:41	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
ALEVIN              MASCULINO
    1	UIVAROSI ANGELO                         	00:02:44	                              	
    2	MARQUEZ MARTIN MANUEL                   	00:02:46	                              	
    3	CONEJO MOLINA LEONARDO                  	00:02:51	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    4	MORA CERRILLOS SERGIO                   	00:02:55	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    5	COSTA CHICA IZAN                        	00:02:59	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    6	PARRA JIMENEZ JESUS                     	00:03:00	LOS VELOCES                   	
    7	GARCIA JAVIER                           	00:03:02	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    8	RUIZ NAVARRETE ALEJANDRO                	00:03:04	                              	
    9	SALAS CASTEJON PEPE                     	00:03:06	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   10	DIAZ VEGA DANIEL                        	00:03:07	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   11	TEJERO VALLEJO SAMUEL                   	00:03:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   12	EXPOSITO LOPEZ DAMIAN                   	00:03:11	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   13	GARCIA VARGAS ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:12	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   14	JAEN LOBATO DAVID                       	00:03:13	                              	
   15	MARTINEZ MATEOS PABLO                   	00:03:14	                              	
   16	DE PRADO RODRIGUEZ JUAN                 	00:03:15	                              	
   17	MATEOS GIL SERGIO                       	00:03:15	                              	
   18	ROMERO MUŅOZ SAMUEL                     	00:03:16	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   19	SILVA PEREZ HECTOR                      	00:03:18	                              	
   20	BULNES TOME DAVID                       	00:03:18	                              	
   21	MARIN BERRAQUERO MIGUEL ANGEL           	00:03:19	                              	
   22	CASTRO CAMINO ENRIQUE                   	00:03:20	C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  	
   23	DOMINGUEZ MUŅOZ FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:03:21	                              	
   24	CASTILLO MALKI JORGE                    	00:03:21	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   25	ORTEGA GARCIA PABLO                     	00:03:23	ATLETAS DELITE OSUNA          	
   26	LOPEZ VAZQUEZ RUBEN                     	00:03:26	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   27	DE PRADO RODRIGUEZ JAVIER               	00:03:28	                              	
   28	GOMEZ VALDERAS CARLOS                   	00:03:28	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   29	VELASCO ALVARO                          	00:03:31	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   30	ZAMUDIO KOSTINA ADRIAN                  	00:03:32	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   31	REY AYALA DAVID                         	00:03:33	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   32	NOCETE BORRERO JOSE ENRIQUE             	00:03:34	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   33	CARO VERDE ADRIAN                       	00:03:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   34	BUZON ESPALIU JORGE                     	00:03:35	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   35	MARTAGON HIDALGO PABLO                  	00:03:35	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   36	SERRADILLA ROMERO JOSE                  	00:03:36	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   37	ACEVEDO RODRIGUEZ PEDRO JUAN            	00:03:36	                              	
   38	SANCHEZ VELASCO JOSE IGNACIO            	00:03:37	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   39	ESPINOLA PULIDO JUAN MANUEL             	00:03:38	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	MARTIN LIBRERO NICOLAS                  	00:03:38	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   41	LAVADO MORENO PABLO                     	00:03:39	                              	
   42	DEL VALLE FRIAS JORGE                   	00:03:39	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   43	LUQUE PINEDA GONZALO                    	00:03:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   44	VELEZ DIAZ MARIO                        	00:03:40	LOS LENTOS                    	
   45	MEDRANO VELASCO PEDRO                   	00:03:40	                              	
   46	NAVARRO OROZCO ALVARO                   	00:03:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   47	MEDRANO VELASCO JULIO                   	00:03:41	                              	
   48	AVELINO TREIG ALVARO                    	00:03:41	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   49	RUIZ GONZALEZ RAFAEL                    	00:03:42	                              	
   50	SANZ ISORNA JUAN                        	00:03:43	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   51	DE LA ROSA CLAVIJO ADRIAN               	00:03:43	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   52	MARTIN GARRIDO RAFAEL                   	00:03:43	                              	
   53	GUERRERO TORO TOMAS                     	00:03:44	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   54	CARO MIGUEZ ALEJANDRO                   	00:03:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   55	JIMENEZ GARCIA DARIO                    	00:03:44	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   56	PIQUE JUAN                              	00:03:45	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   57	ROMERO GIMENEZ CARLOS                   	00:03:45	                              	
   58	CASTRO GRACIA LEO                       	00:03:46	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   59	BARBERO ROSADO FERNANDO AITOR           	00:03:46	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   60	DIAZ LOPEZ JOSE ANGEL                   	00:03:46	PILASMURES                    	
   61	FONSERE CABALLERO ADRIAN                	00:03:47	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   62	MARCOS GOMEZ EDUARDO                    	00:03:47	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   63	TERRON GIRON MARCOS                     	00:03:47	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   64	FERNANDEZ MARIN JAVIER                  	00:03:48	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   65	BOZA AGUILAR IVAN                       	00:03:48	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
   66	CORTES ENAMORADO CAYETANO               	00:03:48	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   67	CALLEJON CAMARON VICTOR                 	00:03:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   68	DOMINGUEZ SANTANA HUGO                  	00:03:50	                              	
   69	AMURRIO VAZQUEZ RICARDO                 	00:03:50	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   70	VAZQUEZ MARQUEZ SERGIO                  	00:03:51	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   71	CUEVAS FERNANDEZ MARCOS                 	00:03:51	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   72	CORTES FRANCO ALVARO                    	00:03:52	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   73	MENA CASERO MANUEL                      	00:03:53	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
   74	CARRASCO JESUS ADRIAN                   	00:03:54	                              	
   75	GUTIERREZ MANZANARES MARCOS             	00:03:54	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   76	PARRADO RODRIGUEZ DIEGO                 	00:03:54	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   77	MOLINA OLIVER ALEJANDRO MANUEL          	00:03:55	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   78	DOMINGUEZ MUŅOZ JOSE MANUEL             	00:03:57	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   79	GONZALEZ ADORNA JUAN MANUEL             	00:03:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   80	NAVARRO BARROSO ADRIAN                  	00:03:57	                              	
   81	ROIZ MARTINEZ GONZALO                   	00:03:58	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   82	CAMINO HURTADO DAVID                    	00:03:59	C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  	
   83	GUERRERO FERNANDO                       	00:03:59	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   84	DE LAS CASAS MOJICA JOSE MARI           	00:04:00	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   85	ROMERO DE LA IGLESIA HUGO               	00:04:01	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   86	MARTINEZ MERENCIO ALVARO                	00:04:02	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   87	ACEVEDO CARBONERO DOMINGO               	00:04:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   88	SAŅUDO MUŅIZ JOSE MANUEL                	00:04:03	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   89	MARQUEZ ABAD IVAN                       	00:04:05	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   90	GREIF GARCIA CAMILO                     	00:04:06	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   91	CARRASCO CAMPOS DARIO                   	00:04:06	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   92	MORENO ALGABA MANUEL                    	00:04:07	MENSAJEROS D LA PAZ           	
   93	MONTERO CHAVEZ JAVIER                   	00:04:08	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   94	RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ ALVARO                 	00:04:11	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   95	GARCIA DE LA CAMARA DAVID               	00:04:12	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   96	GARCIA DEL TORO MANUEL                  	00:04:12	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   97	LOPEZ SANCHEZ RAMON                     	00:04:15	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   98	MORILLA JIMENEZ MARCOS                  	00:04:15	                              	
   99	VAZQUEZ PANDURO FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:04:16	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  100	VELA TELLADA JESUS                      	00:04:16	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  101	BELLIDO CARRASCO JOSE MARIA             	00:04:16	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  102	GAMERO CONDE ALEJANDRO                  	00:04:18	                              	
  103	DUEŅAS MARTINEZ MASSIMO CARLOS          	00:04:18	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  104	ESTEBAN AGUILAR JAVIER                  	00:04:20	CEIP HUERTA SANTA ANA         	
  105	LOPEZ PEREZ ALVARO                      	00:04:24	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  106	GARCIA DIAZ SAMUEL                      	00:04:25	C.D. LOS VALIENTES            	
  107	ALES MARTIN JOSE ANGEL                  	00:04:27	                              	
  108	ACEVEDO LOPEZ JOSE ANTONIO              	00:04:29	                              	
  109	CANTO RANGEL IVAN                       	00:04:30	                              	
  110	ORTIZ RODRIGUEZ ADAM                    	00:04:31	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  111	PEREZ GONZALEZ MARIO                    	00:04:34	                              	
  112	VAZQUEZ POZO JUAN DE DIOS               	00:04:36	                              	
  113	PONCE MARTINEZ JESUS                    	00:04:47	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
  114	DOMINGUEZ CANTOS ALVARO                 	00:04:53	                              	
  115	RAMIREZ LORA FRANCISCO                  	00:05:01	A.D. AL LIMITE                	
  116	EDDAHERI CARO YASIN                     	00:05:06	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  117	VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ DAVID                 	00:05:40	                              	
ALEVIN              FEMENINO
    1	SUAREZ MORENO DIANA                     	00:02:50	PILASMURES                    	
    2	ACOSTA GONZALEZ LOLA                    	00:03:02	PILASMURES                    	
    3	DELGADO DIAZ INES                       	00:03:03	PILASMURES                    	
    4	DIAZ PINTO TERESQ                       	00:03:06	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    5	RIVAS LORITE CLAUDIA                    	00:03:11	C.A. SAN JUAN                 	
    6	MOREJON BARRERA IRENE                   	00:03:14	E.D.M. TOMARES                	
    7	HERNANDEZ SILVA ANDREA                  	00:03:15	CEIP SANTA TERESA             	
    8	REMIREZ BONILLA CRISTINA                	00:03:16	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    9	GOMEZ ROMERO LUCIA                      	00:03:18	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   10	MORENO CANDELA                          	00:03:19	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   11	CAZALLA IGLESIAS ALBA                   	00:03:21	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   12	PARDO PEREZ CLAUDIA                     	00:03:21	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   13	PEREDA TRIGO JULIA                      	00:03:25	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   14	LUNA ALBA                               	00:03:28	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   15	CARRASCO MAEQUEZ ALBA                   	00:03:31	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   16	GARCIA MOCHALES LUCIA                   	00:03:31	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
   17	CAZALLA IGLESIAS LAURA                  	00:03:32	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	NIZA PEŅA ROCIO                         	00:03:34	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   19	TRAPIELLA CARREŅO MARTA                 	00:03:35	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   20	PEREZ CONEJO CLAUDIA                    	00:03:37	                              	
   21	SANTANA MESA ELENA                      	00:03:38	LOS VELOCES                   	
   22	MORENO GARCIA PAULA                     	00:03:39	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	CORDERO GARCIA OLGA                     	00:03:39	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   24	BULNES TOME CLAUDIA                     	00:03:40	                              	
   25	GARCIA DIAZ ROCIO                       	00:03:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   26	MORENO GORDILLO REGLA                   	00:03:42	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   27	TURANZA EXPOSITO LUCIA                  	00:03:43	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   28	ADAM MIJARES MARTINA                    	00:03:44	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   29	GIL ZOE                                 	00:03:44	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   30	ROMAN RUIZ VALLE                        	00:03:44	LOS VELOCES                   	
   31	AHMED ABDELHAMID AICHA                  	00:03:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	AHMED ABDELHAMID JADIYA                 	00:03:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   33	CEREZO BERRUEZO MARIA                   	00:03:46	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   34	BUENVARON FLORES IRENE                  	00:03:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   35	PEREZ LOPEZ ANA SHANSI                  	00:03:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   36	DIAZ PIMTO TRIANA                       	00:03:49	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
   37	FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIA             	00:03:50	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   38	LIBRERO ACEVEDO EVA                     	00:03:50	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   39	FRANCO LOBATO MARIA DEL ROCIO           	00:03:51	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	MORENO CORRAL VERA                      	00:03:51	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   41	RECIO RODRIGUEZ ANA                     	00:03:52	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   42	LOPEZ MARTIN SARA                       	00:03:52	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   43	JAEN MORENO MARINA                      	00:03:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   44	CAPITAN ROMERO ALBA                     	00:03:53	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   45	IGUIŅO CRUZ SANDRA                      	00:03:54	                              	
   46	LOPEZ LOPEZ ANA ROCIO                   	00:03:54	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   47	COSTA DAVINIA                           	00:03:55	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   48	MORELL AMADO JULIA                      	00:03:56	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   49	JUSTE GONZALEZ SABINA                   	00:03:56	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   50	EXPOSITO LOPEZ BLANCA                   	00:03:57	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   51	SUAREZ VILLEGAS CLARA                   	00:03:57	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   52	GARDUŅO AMADOR ROCIO                    	00:03:58	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   53	HERNANDEZ SILVA JUDIT                   	00:04:01	CEIP SANTA TERESA             	
   54	TERRON MERCEDES                         	00:04:01	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   55	PINEDA JIMENEZ PAULA                    	00:04:01	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   56	NAVARRO REYES MARIA                     	00:04:02	                              	
   57	JAEN RIOS LUCIA                         	00:04:02	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   58	VEGA JIMENEZ CARMEN                     	00:04:03	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   59	SAURA RODRIGUEZ ANDREA                  	00:04:03	                              	
   60	SANCHEZ OTERINO ANGELA                  	00:04:04	                              	
   61	PEREZ PAREDES VICTORIA                  	00:04:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   62	LUNA VILCHES CARMEN                     	00:04:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   63	MIJENS DE LAS CASAS ROSA MARIA          	00:04:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   64	BERRAQUERO SANCHEZ CANDELA              	00:04:05	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   65	MORENO LUQUE LUCIA                      	00:04:06	                              	
   66	RENDON VALDERAS JULIA                   	00:04:08	                              	
   67	MORILLA GOMEZ CARLOTA                   	00:04:08	                              	
   68	RECIO RODRIGUEZ ELENA                   	00:04:09	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   69	GARCIA CARCAMO ALBA                     	00:04:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   70	COSTOYAS RUIZ ISABEL                    	00:04:10	                              	
   71	VILLENA HERVAS VERONICA                 	00:04:10	                              	
   72	ALONSO VILLACIEROS CRISTINA             	00:04:11	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   73	ALGUACIL DOMINGUEZ PAULA                	00:04:11	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   74	CALATAYUD GONZALEZ ALBA                 	00:04:12	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   75	PRADO GARCIA MARIA                      	00:04:12	                              	
   76	ALVES OTERO CLAUDIA                     	00:04:13	                              	
   77	RODRIGUEZ CARRION ANDREA                	00:04:13	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   78	GOMEZ ROMAN PAULA                       	00:04:13	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   79	ESCALERA PEREZ SOFIA                    	00:04:15	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   80	ACEVEDO ESPINOSA ANGELA                 	00:04:16	                              	
   81	SANCHEZ GONZALEZ ALEJANDRA              	00:04:16	                              	
   82	LOPEZ ERCE CARMEN                       	00:04:17	IES JUAN CIUDAD DUARTE        	
   83	PRIETO TORIBIO ALEJANDRA                	00:04:17	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   84	FIGUEROA GARCIA CLAUDIA                 	00:04:18	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   85	GARCIA DE LA CAMARA SARA                	00:04:19	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   86	PIŅERO LUNA                             	00:04:22	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   87	DUEŅAS MARTINEZ LOLA                    	00:04:22	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   88	DIAZ PEREZ LUCIA                        	00:04:23	                              	
   89	SUAREZ MERENCIO GABRIELA                	00:04:25	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   90	GAVIŅO MARTINEZ NATALIA                 	00:04:26	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   91	BLANCO CARRERA ANA VICTORIA             	00:04:26	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   92	GOMEZ ROMAN BLANCA                      	00:04:29	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   93	BAŅOS CLAUDIA                           	00:04:30	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   94	GARCIA BERMUDEZ CARLA                   	00:04:32	CEIP SANTA ANA SEVILLA        	
   95	MARQUEZ RUIZ CANDELA                    	00:04:33	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   96	NARANJO MADIEDO PAULA                   	00:04:33	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   97	RUBIO RODRIGUEZ BLANCA                  	00:04:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   98	GOMEZ LEON DANIELA                      	00:04:36	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   99	VEGA CORCIN MARIA                       	00:04:42	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  100	SALAS PEREZ ELENA                       	00:04:43	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  101	BAENA DIAZ CLAUDIA                      	00:04:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  102	RUIZ BAJUELO CARMEN                     	00:04:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  103	GIRON VAZQUEZ MARIA DEL ROCIO           	00:04:48	                              	
  104	MORENO LOPEZ ANGELA DE LA CRUZ          	00:04:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  105	ARTILES BOMBINO SARA                    	00:04:50	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  106	MEJIAS PASCUAL ALEJANDRA                	00:04:51	                              	
  107	AVILES CARRERA LUCIA                    	00:04:54	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  108	ARTILES BOMBINO ISABEL                  	00:04:55	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  109	HUERTA VELEZ JULIA                      	00:04:57	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  110	MORENO CABRERA CLAUDIA                  	00:04:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  111	GORDILLO DORADO MARIA VICTORIA          	00:05:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  112	MORENO BAYONA SANDRA                    	00:05:02	                              	
  113	PALOMO FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA CANDELA   	00:05:03	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  114	HERRERA MORALES CARMEN                  	00:05:03	                              	
  115	LEON PEREZ ANGELA                       	00:05:09	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  116	JAEN BASTIDA ROCIO                      	00:05:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  117	CUEVAS MARQUEZ ANA MARIA                	00:05:20	                              	
  118	MORENO ALGABA CARMEN                    	00:05:27	MENSAJEROS D LA PAZ           	
  119	TORNO ESTRADA LIDIA                     	00:05:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
BENJAMIN            MASCULINO
    1	ROMERO BERNAL MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:02:08	                              	
    2	HUETE COBOS MIGUEL                      	00:02:11	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
    3	DE LA ROSA MAIDERO ALEJANDRO            	00:02:14	                              	
    4	PEREZ CORCIN ALVARO                     	00:02:17	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    5	MERIDA LOPEZ ANTONIO                    	00:02:18	                              	
    6	NAVARRO GARCIA MARIO                    	00:02:20	                              	
    7	VIVAS DEL RIO GUILLERMO                 	00:02:22	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    8	VEGA LIBRERO RAFAEL                     	00:02:23	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    9	JIMENEZ TORIBIO ALEJANDRO               	00:02:25	SAFA NTRA SRA D LOS REYES     	
   10	MORENO GARCIA ALVARO                    	00:02:28	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   11	SILVA PEREZ MARCOS                      	00:02:28	                              	
   12	CASTILLO MALKI ISMAEL                   	00:02:28	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   13	GOMEZ NAVARRO PABLO                     	00:02:31	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   14	NAVARRO BARROSO PABLO                   	00:02:31	                              	
   15	ALVAREZ COLCHERO ADRIAN                 	00:02:32	                              	
   16	ROMANCO FERNANDEZ JOSE PABLO            	00:02:33	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   17	AHMED ABDELHAMID MUSTAFA                	00:02:33	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	TERRON DIEZ DIEGO                       	00:02:33	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   19	ACOSTA GONZALEZ OSCAR                   	00:02:34	PILASMURES                    	
   20	PEREZ LOPEZ MIGUEL ANGEL                	00:02:34	LOS VELOCES                   	
   21	PEREZ CONEJO ADOLFO                     	00:02:35	                              	
   22	GONZALEZ MARTINS ALEJANDRO              	00:02:35	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   23	ADELL LOPEZ SANTIAGO                    	00:02:36	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   24	CRUZ ISMAEL                             	00:02:36	                              	
   25	CIMBORA VAZQUEZ JUAN                    	00:02:37	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   26	LOPEZ ROMERO ALVARO                     	00:02:37	                              	
   27	MARQUEZ MARTIN CAYETANO                 	00:02:37	                              	
   28	TERRON ALVAREZ ALEJANDRO                	00:02:38	                              	
   29	MARIN OCHOA RAFAEL                      	00:02:39	                              	
   30	SEGURA PRADO PEDRO                      	00:02:39	                              	
   31	LOPEZ HOUGHTON MAXIMO                   	00:02:39	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   32	LOPEZ REIG JAVIER                       	00:02:39	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   33	TOLEDO SANCHEZ DIEGO                    	00:02:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   34	RIVERO MORUNO NOEL                      	00:02:40	                              	
   35	CARABALLO VELEZ RAUL                    	00:02:41	LOS LENTOS                    	
   36	ACEVEDO MELLADO ALEJANDRO               	00:02:42	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   37	RODRIGUEZ CARRION LUCAS                 	00:02:42	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   38	BEJARANO ARTIAGA RODRIGO                	00:02:43	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   39	MORENO RODRIGUEZ JUAN MANUEL            	00:02:43	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   40	RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ MARCOS                  	00:02:43	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
   41	CALZADA BILBAO ADAY                     	00:02:44	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   42	ORDOŅEZ MORENO AMINE                    	00:02:44	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   43	SANCHEZ BARRANCO ALEJANDRO              	00:02:44	C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  	
   44	LLAMAS GARROTE DAVID                    	00:02:44	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   45	GARCIA DIAZ ALVARO                      	00:02:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   46	ZAMBRANO BEJARANO ALVARO                	00:02:46	CEU                           	
   47	GONZALEZ CONDE MIGUEL                   	00:02:46	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   48	JUMBO REYES FRANCISCO JOSE              	00:02:47	C.D. CHARQUITO                	
   49	BURGUILLOS PAREJO JUAN PEDRO            	00:02:47	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   50	COTO VENTURA JESUS                      	00:02:47	C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  	
   51	VAZQUEZ ACEVEDO IGNACIO                 	00:02:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   52	CALVO DE LEON VAZQUEZ PABLO             	00:02:48	                              	
   53	GONZALEZ YAŅEZ ALEJANDRO                	00:02:49	                              	
   54	GARCIA DELGADO JUAN                     	00:02:49	                              	
   55	LEPE MIRANDA DAVID                      	00:02:49	                              	
   56	MORA CERRILLOS ALVARO                   	00:02:50	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   57	SANCHEZ MESA ALEJANDRO                  	00:02:50	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   58	FURRIEL MARTIN PABLO                    	00:02:51	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   59	APARICIO AMBLAR HUGO                    	00:02:51	                              	
   60	CATALAN JIMENEZ MAURO                   	00:02:52	                              	
   61	MELLADO PRADO PEPE                      	00:02:52	                              	
   62	FRANCO MARTOS PABLO                     	00:02:52	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   63	DOMINGUEZ VELASCO JORGE                 	00:02:53	                              	
   64	LOPEZ CAŅESTRO GUILLERMO                	00:02:54	                              	
   65	BORONDO HUGHES RODRIGO                  	00:02:54	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   66	COUSINOU VALDERAS JUAN JOSE             	00:02:54	                              	
   67	IBAŅEZ ROMERA NICOLAS                   	00:02:54	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   68	CRUZ IVAN                               	00:02:55	                              	
   69	ROSA OLGEN MANUEL                       	00:02:55	                              	
   70	MORENO JUAN                             	00:02:56	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   71	RODRIGUEZ PEREZ MARCOS                  	00:02:56	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   72	VERDON FLORES IZAN                      	00:02:56	TOMARES                       	
   73	SANZ VEGA ELOY                          	00:02:56	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   74	KOCH CANO ALEXANDER                     	00:02:57	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   75	NEIRA MARTINEZ GONZALO                  	00:02:57	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   76	MEDINA MESA DAVID                       	00:02:57	                              	
   77	REAL SIGUENZA MANUEL                    	00:02:58	                              	
   78	MUŅOZ PEREA ANDRES                      	00:02:58	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   79	BORRALLO ZALDIA MARIO                   	00:02:58	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   80	GOMEZ RUIZ ALVARO                       	00:02:59	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   81	CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                	00:02:59	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   82	JURADO HURTADO SERGIO                   	00:02:59	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   83	BORREGO VARGAS MARIO                    	00:02:59	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   84	HUERTA TINOCO ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   85	ENRILE SALVADOR JUAN                    	00:03:00	YAGO SCHOOL                   	
   86	MARQUEZ RUIZ PEDRO                      	00:03:01	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   87	SOLER ACEVEDO JUAN                      	00:03:01	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   88	BARRACA GRACIA JOSE                     	00:03:01	                              	
   89	GOMEZ TORONJO PEDRO                     	00:03:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   90	MARTINEZ HERRERA JESUS                  	00:03:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   91	GOMEZ ESPEJO ANGEL                      	00:03:02	                              	
   92	MADRID MURILLO JAVIER                   	00:03:03	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   93	BARRO ROMERO FEDERICO                   	00:03:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   94	MUŅOZ MARCOS ANTONIO                    	00:03:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   95	ROLDAN VALDERAS FRANCISCO DE ASIS       	00:03:04	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   96	FRAMIŅAN DE CHICLANA RAUL               	00:03:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   97	MARQUEZ CORRALES JUAN                   	00:03:05	                              	
   98	PARRADO TALAMINO HECTOR                 	00:03:05	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   99	SALMERON RODRIGUEZ DANIEL               	00:03:06	                              	
  100	AMORES ARRAYAS MARIO                    	00:03:07	                              	
  101	ABDELGABAR CARBALLAR OMAR               	00:03:07	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
  102	SICILIA LIBRERO PABLO                   	00:03:08	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  103	CARBONELL OLIVARES RAUL                 	00:03:08	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
  104	FLORES BRUN ALVARO                      	00:03:09	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
  105	CARRASCO CAMPOS HUGO                    	00:03:09	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  106	SILVESTRE RAMOS SANTIAGO                	00:03:10	                              	
  107	MARTINEZ HERRERA PABLO                  	00:03:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  108	BUENO RUIZ ESTEBAN                      	00:03:10	CEIP GUADALQUIVIR             	
  109	MUŅOZ ALCANTARILLA DAVID                	00:03:11	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  110	MARQUEZ ABAD RUBEN                      	00:03:11	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  111	FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ DANIEL                	00:03:11	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  112	PIQUERA RUBIO DIEGO                     	00:03:12	                              	
  113	EZQUERA IKER                            	00:03:13	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  114	OLIVER BOHORQUEZ ROBERTO                	00:03:13	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  115	ZABALA RAMIREZ ANDRES                   	00:03:13	C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  	
  116	CAPUTTO DE PAZ JESUS                    	00:03:14	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  117	ALUELA DELGADO SANTIAGO                 	00:03:14	                              	
  118	JAEN BASTIDA DAVID                      	00:03:14	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  119	RUBIO BARRERA ASIER                     	00:03:15	VARA DL REY                   	
  120	REDONDO MERIDA DANIEL                   	00:03:16	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  121	DUCKHANH PEREZ LOPEZ GONZALO            	00:03:16	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  122	ESCRIHUELA CRUZADO ISMAEL               	00:03:17	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  123	SANCHEZ MORON MARIO                     	00:03:17	                              	
  124	ROMERO MARTINEZ JORGE                   	00:03:17	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  125	FERNADEZ MORENO GONZALO                 	00:03:18	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  126	SICILIA LIBRERO GONZALO                 	00:03:19	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  127	REBOLLAR MARQUEZ JOSE CARLOS            	00:03:19	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  128	PORTILLO LOPEZ ALEJANDRO                	00:03:19	                              	
  129	VAZQUEZ HERRERA JUAN                    	00:03:20	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  130	STEFAN BENJAMIN                         	00:03:20	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  131	MUŅOZ PALACIOS MARCOS                   	00:03:21	                              	
  132	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO JAVIER                 	00:03:21	                              	
  133	VAZQUEZ CERREJON DAVID                  	00:03:22	                              	
  134	VAZQUEZ VELO JUAN                       	00:03:22	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  135	OJEDA CAMBRILES JAVIER                  	00:03:22	                              	
  136	ACEVEDO SANCHEZ NACHO                   	00:03:23	CEIP MANANTIAL                	
  137	RAMOS MANCOBON LUIS                     	00:03:23	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  138	MARTINEZ MOYANO ALBERTO                 	00:03:24	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  139	GARCIA CARDENAS JULIO                   	00:03:24	                              	
  140	GOMEZ ESPEJO JAVIER                     	00:03:25	                              	
  141	DE DIEGO CONTRERAS ALBERTO              	00:03:25	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  142	CRUZ MAQUEDA MARIO                      	00:03:26	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  143	TORRES SANCHEZ NICOLAS                  	00:03:26	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  144	PLAZUELO DE LUCHI JAVIER                	00:03:27	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  145	MEJIAS LOBON JAVIER                     	00:03:27	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  146	SPINOLA PULIDO ALVARO                   	00:03:27	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  147	ESPINOSA TAPIA JAIME                    	00:03:29	                              	
  148	SANZ ISORNA NICOLAS                     	00:03:29	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  149	ROMERO GONZALEZ ALEJANDRO               	00:03:30	C.D. CHARQUITO                	
  150	LUQUE PERONA LUIS                       	00:03:30	                              	
  151	RAMOS JAIRO                             	00:03:30	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  152	CASTAŅON BEN YESSEF ENRIQUE             	00:03:31	YAGO SCHOOL                   	
  153	VILLA ALTUBE DANIEL                     	00:03:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  154	HUERTA TINOCO MIGUEL ANGEL              	00:03:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  155	CARMONA RODRIGUEZ IGNACIO               	00:03:32	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  156	RODRIGUEZ LUGO JOSE ALEJANDRO           	00:03:33	                              	
  157	VERA MURILLO JAVIER                     	00:03:33	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  158	PEREZ ARMENTEROS JUAN CARLOS            	00:03:33	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  159	FERNANDEZ MARTIN DANIEL                 	00:03:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  160	MORENO PASTOR MIGUEL                    	00:03:35	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  161	DOMINGUEZ DIANEZ IVAN                   	00:03:36	                              	
  162	LORCA MARCO IGNACIO                     	00:03:37	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  163	MORENO CORTES DOMINGO                   	00:03:38	                              	
  164	MORENO MARTIN ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  165	PEREZ TORRALBO SAMUEL                   	00:03:41	                              	
  166	RUBIO TRILLO ANGEL                      	00:03:43	                              	
  167	VENERO FLORIDO RAUL                     	00:03:45	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  168	SIMON MUŅOZ CARMELO                     	00:03:46	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  169	RIVERA CABEZA MIGUEL                    	00:03:46	                              	
  170	VAZQUEZ RODRIGUEZ ALEXIS                	00:03:48	                              	
  171	ROMERO UBREVA ALEJANDRO                 	00:03:51	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  172	CEREZO BERRUERO JAVIER                  	00:03:58	                              	
  173	KOCH CANO ANTONIO                       	00:04:02	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
BENJAMIN            FEMENINO
    1	GARCIA CASTAŅEDA JULIA                  	00:02:06	C.A. CORIA                    	
    2	ROMERO CARRABEO SARAY                   	00:02:10	C.A. CORIA                    	
    3	CAMINO BELLIDO ANGELA                   	00:02:15	PILASMURES                    	
    4	MORENO QUINTERO PAULA                   	00:02:22	PILASMURES                    	
    5	LUQUE VAZQUEZ CLARA                     	00:02:25	                              	
    6	NAVARRO REYES CLARA                     	00:02:27	                              	
    7	ORTEGA MURO ESTER                       	00:02:29	PILASMURES                    	
    8	BRIS DE ANSELMO ALEXANDRA               	00:02:30	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
    9	ORTIZ LUNA EMMA                         	00:02:32	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   10	BARRACA GARCIA CARLOTA                  	00:02:34	                              	
   11	BATISTA HERRERO MARINA                  	00:02:37	                              	
   12	MORAN ARMAN SOFIA                       	00:02:37	                              	
   13	MORAN FERNANDEZ DEVA                    	00:02:39	                              	
   14	MATA MANTILLA RAQUEL                    	00:02:40	C.D. ALIXAR                   	
   15	VELASCO SANTOS CRISTINA                 	00:02:44	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   16	ORTEGA MOGIO HELENA                     	00:02:46	                              	
   17	BORREGO HEREDIA PAULA                   	00:02:47	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   18	ROLDAN ASQUITH ANDREA                   	00:02:47	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   19	MOŅINO GAVIŅO INMA                      	00:02:49	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   20	PEREZ PAREDES NIEVES                    	00:02:50	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   21	GIL RIAL SOFIA                          	00:02:50	PILASMURES                    	
   22	SANTOS TERRON AINHOA                    	00:02:51	                              	
   23	BUZON ESPALIU MARTA                     	00:02:52	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   24	MARCHENA MARTINEZ MARIA                 	00:02:52	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   25	CANSINO PEREZ JULIA                     	00:02:53	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   26	BIZCOCHO RODRIGUEZ PAULA                	00:02:54	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   27	SANCHEZ RAMOS DANIELA                   	00:02:54	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   28	GARCIA CASTAŅEDA DANIELA                	00:02:55	C.A. CORIA                    	
   29	LUQUE RIVERO AROA                       	00:02:55	                              	
   30	MANCHA CACERES ALEJANDRA                	00:02:56	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   31	MOREJON BARRERA NATALIA                 	00:02:56	E.D.M. TOMARES                	
   32	GARCIA VARGAS PAULA                     	00:02:57	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   33	CANSINO PEREZ CLAUDIA                   	00:02:58	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   34	JANEIRO HEREDIA ISABEL                  	00:02:58	                              	
   35	CALZADA BILBAO AINARA                   	00:02:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   36	DIAZ PEREZ CRISTINA                     	00:03:00	                              	
   37	PARRA FRANCO ALBA DEL ROCIO             	00:03:01	A.D. AL LIMITE                	
   38	ROMERO OLIVA SARA                       	00:03:01	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   39	OLIVA DE TOVAR MARIA                    	00:03:01	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   40	GREIF GARCIA LUCIA                      	00:03:02	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   41	MORENO RODRIGUEZ SUSANA                 	00:03:03	A.D. AL LIMITE                	
   42	DIAZ PLASENCIA JIMENA                   	00:03:03	                              	
   43	BEJARANO ARTIAGA ADRIANA                	00:03:04	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   44	RAMIREZ LORA ISABEL DEL ROSARIO         	00:03:04	A.D. AL LIMITE                	
   45	MOLINA ALICIA                           	00:03:04	                              	
   46	SALINAS PEREZ MARIA                     	00:03:05	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   47	NARANJO FUENTES IRENE                   	00:03:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   48	ALBALADEJO SCHWEICH SOFIA               	00:03:06	                              	
   49	VERA GARRIDO BEATRIZ                    	00:03:06	                              	
   50	RINCON RAMOS LUCIA                      	00:03:06	                              	
   51	PUERTAS PALOMO ANA BELEN                	00:03:07	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   52	CEA DURAN NATALIA                       	00:03:08	CEU                           	
   53	JAIME LUCIA                             	00:03:08	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   54	CALATAYUD GONZALEZ SANDRA               	00:03:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   55	SANCHEZ GALVEZ LUCIA                    	00:03:09	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   56	DEL PINO BARRIOS NEREA                  	00:03:10	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   57	VENEGAS ARANGUREN MARINA                	00:03:10	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   58	MORENO RODRIGUEZ SILVIA                 	00:03:10	A.D. AL LIMITE                	
   59	COLLADO MUDARRA SARAY                   	00:03:11	PILASMURES                    	
   60	MIER MESA GEMA                          	00:03:11	                              	
   61	GOMEZ NUŅEZ CAROLINA                    	00:03:12	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   62	NUŅEZ SARA                              	00:03:12	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   63	LUNA VILCHES SARA                       	00:03:13	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   64	DE LA PAZ MOLINA NATALIA                	00:03:14	                              	
   65	FRANCO LOBATO MARTA                     	00:03:14	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   66	GALLARDO CINTADO SARA                   	00:03:14	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   67	ORTEGA SOLIS CLAUDIA                    	00:03:15	LOS VELOCES                   	
   68	MORA CORTES BELEN                       	00:03:15	                              	
   69	CAPOTE ALBEROLA JULIA                   	00:03:15	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   70	CORTES GARCIA MARINA                    	00:03:16	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   71	MANCEBO VILLAREJO MARIA                 	00:03:16	                              	
   72	PADILLA PORFIRIO ROCIO                  	00:03:17	                              	
   73	MOŅINO0 BARRUECO GLORIA                 	00:03:17	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   74	SAENZ RODRIGUEZ LARA                    	00:03:18	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   75	CORREIA PEREZ ANABEL                    	00:03:18	LOS VELOCES                   	
   76	MUŅOZ REAL ANGELA                       	00:03:19	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   77	TURANZA EXPOSITO MARIA                  	00:03:19	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   78	ESCOBAR MONTES ADRIANA                  	00:03:19	                              	
   79	MUŅOZ DIAZ ADRIANA                      	00:03:20	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   80	GALLEGO GONZALEZ GEMA                   	00:03:21	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   81	PRADA GARCIA ESTHER                     	00:03:21	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   82	ROMAN ABAD BERTA                        	00:03:22	LOS VELOCES                   	
   83	SUAREZ CAMISON LUCIA                    	00:03:22	                              	
   84	MORENO-AURIOLES CARMONA ALEJANDRA       	00:03:23	                              	
   85	CAVALLO RUIZ CONSUELO                   	00:03:24	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   86	MESEGUER JAVEGA PAULA                   	00:03:25	                              	
   87	PEREZ ROSA VANESA                       	00:03:26	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   88	DELGADO BATANERO CLAUDIA                	00:03:26	                              	
   89	AMORES ARRAYAS IRENE                    	00:03:27	                              	
   90	MAZON MERINO PILAR                      	00:03:28	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   91	ALVAREZ TOSCANO PATRICIA                	00:03:28	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   92	GIRON VAZQUEZ SARAY                     	00:03:28	                              	
   93	MARTIN DIAZ TABATA                      	00:03:29	                              	
   94	DEQUE TOSCANO ROCIO                     	00:03:30	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   95	GONZALEZ MEDIAVILLA ROCIO               	00:03:30	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   96	GARCIA BENITEZ IRENE                    	00:03:31	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   97	CASTAŅO MONTERO MERCEDES                	00:03:31	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   98	BIZCOCHO RODRIGUEZ ANGELA               	00:03:32	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   99	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ INMACULADA              	00:03:32	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  100	TELLADO SANCHEZ CRISTINA                	00:03:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  101	RAMOS CLAUDIA                           	00:03:35	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  102	FERNANDEZ SAŅUDO EUGENIA                	00:03:35	                              	
  103	SANCHEZ RODRIGO JULIA                   	00:03:36	                              	
  104	JIMENEZ GARCIA EMMA                     	00:03:37	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  105	MENDOZA ESKANDARI SOFIA                 	00:03:37	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
  106	GARCIA RODRIGUEZ NOELIA                 	00:03:37	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  107	SANCHEZ FERNNADEZ PAULA                 	00:03:38	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  108	BELLIDO CARRASCO PAULA                  	00:03:39	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  109	LERMA MARTOS INES                       	00:03:39	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  110	MORENO LOPEZ REYES                      	00:03:40	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  111	LOPEZ MONTIEL CLAUDIA                   	00:03:41	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  112	CORADA DE LA CHICA CAROLA               	00:03:42	                              	
  113	NAVARRETE ABIG NATALIE                  	00:03:42	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  114	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO INMACULADA             	00:03:43	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  115	CORDERO MURILLO NIEVES                  	00:03:44	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  116	AYALA PEREZ LIDIA                       	00:03:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  117	FAGUNDO BERMUDEZ LOLA                   	00:03:45	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  118	ACEVEDO RODRIGUEZ MACARENA              	00:03:45	                              	
  119	DOMINGUEZ CABALLERO GISELA              	00:03:45	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  120	GARCIA DIAZ NATALIA                     	00:03:46	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  121	DIAZ GALVEZ ANGELA                      	00:03:47	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  122	GAMIZ LUCIA                             	00:03:47	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  123	MARQUEZ MARTIN LOLA                     	00:03:48	                              	
  124	CABALLERO PADILLA ISABEL MARIA          	00:03:48	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  125	GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ AITANA                  	00:03:48	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  126	GONZALEZ TORRES MAR                     	00:03:49	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  127	GOMEZ RUIZ CARMEN                       	00:03:50	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  128	ZUŅIGA ROMERO HUGA                      	00:03:50	                              	
  129	MONTERO CHASES LAURA                    	00:03:52	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
  130	MEJIAS SAAVEDRA TERESA                  	00:03:54	CEU                           	
  131	LOPEZ MONTIEL LORENA                    	00:03:54	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  132	DE LOS REYES GUTIERREZ ALBA             	00:03:57	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  133	REMON ESPEJO VICTORIA                   	00:03:57	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  134	BORRALLO NORTE MARTA                    	00:03:58	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  135	DEL REAL FALLAS CAROLINA                	00:03:59	                              	
  136	JIMENEZ MUŅOZ CARMEN                    	00:04:00	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
  137	RODRIGUEZ TORRES ANA ROCIO              	00:04:05	                              	
  138	CHACON CARIA NOEMI                      	00:04:06	                              	
  139	HERRANZ DEL REY MARIA                   	00:04:08	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
  140	GALLEGO SANCHEZ PAULA                   	00:04:35	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
GUEPARDO            MASCULINO
    1	ROMERO BERNAL SIMON                     	00:01:27	                              	
    2	MARQUEZ MARTIN DANIEL                   	00:01:31	                              	
    3	RAMOS MANCOBON ALBERTO                  	00:01:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    4	PIQUE LARA PABLO                        	00:01:37	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    5	GOMEZ MANZANARES FERNANDO               	00:01:38	                              	
    6	LOPEZ SALADO DANIEL                     	00:01:40	PILASMURES                    	
    7	CASTRO GRACIA LUCAS                     	00:01:42	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
    8	RENDON DIAZ GONZALO                     	00:01:43	A.D. AL LIMITE                	
    9	CAMINO HURTADO ALEJANDRO                	00:01:44	C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  	
   10	CARRERA IBAŅEZ HUGO                     	00:01:45	LOS VELOCES                   	
   11	VELA OCHOA MIGUEL                       	00:01:46	CEU                           	
   12	FIGUEROA GARCIA ALVARO                  	00:01:47	                              	
   13	BECERRA ALVAREZ FRANCISCO JAVIER        	00:01:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   14	LOPEZ SALADO ALEJANDRO                  	00:01:49	PILASMURES                    	
   15	PEREZ FERNANDEZ IKER                    	00:01:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   16	GUTIERREZ NAVARRO ALVARO                	00:01:50	                              	
   17	GARCIA CHABRERA OLIVER                  	00:01:50	                              	
   18	NAVARRO GARCIA PABLO                    	00:01:52	                              	
   19	LAVADO MORENO MARCOS                    	00:01:52	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   20	SANTANO LOBILLO SERGIO                  	00:01:53	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   21	MORENO CARRASCO SEBASTIAN               	00:01:53	                              	
   22	BAŅOS PEREZ JAVIER                      	00:01:53	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   23	PERONA RODRIGUEZ LUCAS                  	00:01:54	                              	
   24	MUŅOZ GALAN RAUL                        	00:01:54	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   25	GARCIA MIGUEZ PABLO                     	00:01:55	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   26	OLAEGUI VIERA ANTONIO                   	00:01:55	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   27	MARQUEZ ORTEGA ANTONIO                  	00:01:56	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   28	MARIN OCHOA DAVID                       	00:01:56	                              	
   29	GARCIA MIGUEZ DAVID                     	00:01:56	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   30	VERA OLIVA ALEXIS                       	00:01:56	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   31	ESPIGARES SESMA PABLO                   	00:01:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	FIGUEROA GARCIA ENRIQUE                 	00:01:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   33	MARAVER SALAS ALESSANDRO                	00:01:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   34	MORAN FERNANDEZ JOSE                    	00:01:57	                              	
   35	GOMEZ ESPEJO ALBERTO                    	00:01:58	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   36	PEREZ CONEJO PABLO                      	00:01:58	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   37	ESTRADA RUIZ JOSE LUIS                  	00:01:59	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   38	GORDILLO MORAIRA FRANCISCO              	00:01:59	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   39	GUTIERREZ NAVARRO PEDRO JOSE            	00:01:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	MORAN ARMAN ABEL                        	00:02:00	                              	
   41	HERNANDEZ MORENO VICENTE                	00:02:00	                              	
   42	GOMEZ NUŅEZ DAVID                       	00:02:01	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   43	HERRERA RODRIGUEZ JUAN LUIS             	00:02:01	                              	
   44	MORENO ALONSO DAVID                     	00:02:02	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   45	NAVARRETE ABIG NICOLAS                  	00:02:02	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   46	ACEVEDO ESPINOSA LEO                    	00:02:02	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   47	REBOLLAR RODRIGUEZ FERNANDO             	00:02:03	                              	
   48	SANCHEZ GONZALEZ PABLO                  	00:02:03	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   49	GARCIA LORA ALVARO                      	00:02:03	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   50	MELLADO PRADO FERNANDO                  	00:02:04	                              	
   51	LEON CASTILLA MARCOS                    	00:02:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   52	HERNANDEZ MORENO PABLO                  	00:02:05	                              	
   53	MANCEBO VILLAREJO ALVARO                	00:02:05	                              	
   54	SIMON TREVILLA LUIS                     	00:02:05	                              	
   55	TORRES ALMENARA PABLO                   	00:02:06	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   56	LOPEZ CAYETANO                          	00:02:06	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   57	RUIZ HUGO                               	00:02:07	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   58	ACEVEDO MORENO JULIAN                   	00:02:07	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   59	RUIZ FERNANDEZ DARIO                    	00:02:08	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   60	IGNER ARMENTA ELLIOT                    	00:02:08	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   61	CONDE HIDALGO ABEL                      	00:02:08	LOS VELOCES                   	
   62	RODRIGUEZ FRAILE ALEX                   	00:02:09	                              	
   63	FERNANDEZ GARCIA DAVID                  	00:02:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   64	GAMIZ CARLOS                            	00:02:09	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   65	SANCHEZ GARCIA-MADRID ARION             	00:02:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   66	MORENO ESPINOSA JOSE MANUEL             	00:02:11	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   67	PONCE PERIN ALVARO                      	00:02:11	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   68	ZAMORANO SUAREZ URBANO                  	00:02:12	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   69	MATEOS DORADOS ALONSO                   	00:02:12	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   70	CANSINO BECH IKER                       	00:02:12	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   71	CUEVAS GARCIA IVAN                      	00:02:13	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   72	VERDUGO MARTINEZ GUSTAVO                	00:02:14	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   73	BORRALLO NORTE MIGUEL                   	00:02:14	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   74	ABDELGABAR CARBALLAR YASER              	00:02:15	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   75	BEATO HUGO                              	00:02:15	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   76	ARTERO GILABERT ADRIAN                  	00:02:15	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   77	SANDRA TASCON CRISTHOPER                	00:02:16	PILASMURES                    	
   78	ZAMORANO SUAREZ ALEJANDRO               	00:02:17	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   79	DIAZ ESPINO MANUEL                      	00:02:17	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   80	ROPERO BORRERO MARCOS                   	00:02:18	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   81	ABRALDES PEREZ JOSE ALFREDO             	00:02:19	                              	
   82	CRUZ JOSE                               	00:02:19	                              	
   83	PACHECO ALVARO                          	00:02:21	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   84	AGUIRRE BARBERA UNAI                    	00:02:22	INFANTA LEONOR                	
   85	LEON CASTILLO MARCOS                    	00:02:22	                              	
   86	MARTIN OLIVER HECTOR                    	00:02:22	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   87	CARO MIGUEL NICOLAS                     	00:02:24	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   88	PEREZ RAMOS ALBERTO                     	00:02:25	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   89	MARTIN FERNANDEZ CARLOS                 	00:02:25	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   90	GAVIŅO LOPEZ JUAN                       	00:02:25	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   91	RIOZ VILLEN IVAN                        	00:02:27	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   92	GAMBOA RENDON MARCOS                    	00:02:29	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   93	COMPAN CAMARA JAVIER                    	00:02:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
GUEPARDO            FEMENINO
    1	CALDERON SANCHEZ IRENE                  	00:01:41	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    2	GAVIŅO MARTINEZ ELISABETH               	00:01:43	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    3	SANCHEZ SANCHEZ BEA                     	00:01:44	LOS VELOCES                   	
    4	PEREIRO GARCIA BLANCA                   	00:01:46	                              	
    5	GAVIŅO MORENO VICTORIA EUGENIA          	00:01:47	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    6	MENDEZ CAPELO MATILDE                   	00:01:48	CEIP LUIS CERNUDA (CASTILLEJO 	
    7	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ NOA                   	00:01:49	C.A. LOS LENTOS               	
    8	UGAL ALFARO IRENE                       	00:01:51	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    9	MORENO RODRIGUEZ SARA                   	00:01:53	A.D. AL LIMITE                	
   10	MELERO SANZ CLOE                        	00:01:54	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   11	GARCIA SIMON LEIRE                      	00:01:55	                              	
   12	LUQUE GIL MARTA                         	00:01:56	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   13	BOLIVIA SALGUERO ADRIANA                	00:01:58	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   14	VEGA CORCIN VALERIA                     	00:01:58	                              	
   15	SANCHEZ RIVAS AITANA                    	00:01:59	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   16	SILVESTRE RAMOS ANA                     	00:01:59	                              	
   17	BOZA MARTA                              	00:02:00	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   18	DE LA ROSA CLAVIJO NOELIA               	00:02:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   19	DUQUE GONZALEZ ADRIANA                  	00:02:03	                              	
   20	MONTERO DE ESPINOSA NATALIA             	00:02:04	LOS VELOCES                   	
   21	OLIVA CAPITAN MARTA                     	00:02:05	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   22	PEREZ LAURA                             	00:02:05	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   23	ESPEJO ORTIZ PAULA                      	00:02:07	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   24	JUAREZ CRUZ LAURA                       	00:02:07	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   25	PINEDA JIMENEZ INES                     	00:02:07	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   26	CORTES OVIEDO BEATRIZ                   	00:02:08	                              	
   27	ALVAREZ CUADRADO LAURA                  	00:02:08	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   28	ORTEGA ARANGUREN SORAYA                 	00:02:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   29	VARGAS MAQUEDA MARIA                    	00:02:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   30	JARAIZ MATEOS CRISTINA                  	00:02:09	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   31	HERNANDEZ MARTA                         	00:02:10	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   32	DE PABLO MORILLO PAULA                  	00:02:11	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   33	DIAZ PATRICIO MARTA                     	00:02:12	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   34	DUEŅAS MARTINEZ VALERIA                 	00:02:14	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   35	AVENDAŅO HERNANDEZ ADRIANA              	00:02:14	PILASMURES                    	
   36	AVELINO TREICH LAURA                    	00:02:15	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   37	SUAREZ VILLEGAS BLANCA                  	00:02:15	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   38	AMILLATEGUI GARCIA CARMEN               	00:02:15	CEIP TOMAS D IBARRA, TOMARES  	
   39	MORENO ANGELA                           	00:02:16	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   40	BAENA GARCIA INMACULADA                 	00:02:17	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   41	MONTSERRAT GOMEZ NEREA                  	00:02:17	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   42	ALEDO MARTIN LUCIA                      	00:02:17	                              	
   43	PRADA GARCIA PAULA                      	00:02:18	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   44	CASTILLEJO CEJAS SARA                   	00:02:19	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   45	MADISON HOUSLEY                         	00:02:19	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   46	SAIZ MARQUEZ MARTINA                    	00:02:19	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   47	FRAMIŅAN DE CHICLANA LAURA              	00:02:20	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   48	CASTAŅO HAMAD CARMEN                    	00:02:21	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   49	CIMBORA VAZQUEZ BERTA                   	00:02:21	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   50	JUAREZ CRUZ ANGELA                      	00:02:21	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   51	PORTILLO LOPEZ CLARA                    	00:02:22	                              	
   52	MARQUEZ DEL BOZ ELENA                   	00:02:23	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   53	JIMENEZ NOGUERO HELVIA                  	00:02:23	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   54	RODRIGUEZ PRIETO DUNA                   	00:02:24	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   55	MENDEZ CORTES OIHANE                    	00:02:24	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   56	CLAVIJO PALOMO NIEVES                   	00:02:24	                              	
   57	KNIGHT PEŅASCAL EMMA                    	00:02:25	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   58	PAYAN CARDENAS ALBA                     	00:02:25	                              	
   59	MORELL AMADO VIOLETA                    	00:02:26	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   60	LOPEZ VAZQUEZ CLAUDIA                   	00:02:26	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   61	CUEVAS TABLERO ANGELA                   	00:02:27	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   62	SABALETE CAŅADA ERIKA                   	00:02:27	                              	
   63	SANCHEZ PARDO LAURA                     	00:02:27	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   64	CANELO AREVALO CANDELA                  	00:02:27	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   65	ASTOLFI GALLARDO HELENA                 	00:02:28	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   66	MARIN HOSTER IRENE                      	00:02:29	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   67	MARTOS CASADO GABRIELA                  	00:02:29	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   68	AVILA DEL VALLE MARTA                   	00:02:29	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   69	LIBRERO MUŅOZ SOFIA                     	00:02:30	                              	
   70	ABED KHDER ARWA                         	00:02:33	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   71	RAMIREZ REYES LAIA                      	00:02:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   72	LIBRERO ESCOBAR DANIELA                 	00:02:35	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   73	MARCOS JULIA                            	00:02:36	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   74	ZABALA RAMIREZ ALICIA                   	00:02:38	C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  	
   75	PEDRERA MARTIN CLAUDIA                  	00:02:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
PITUFO              MASCULINO
    1	CARABALLO VELEZ OLIVER                  	00:01:05	LOS LENTOS                    	
    2	VARGAS CARBONELL RODRIGO                	00:01:07	                              	
    3	MARTINEZ GRANADO DANIEL                 	00:01:11	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    4	MONROY CABELLO ANDRES                   	00:01:14	                              	
    5	ROMERO PAYAN ANTONIO                    	00:01:16	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    6	GALVEZ GARCIA DIEGO                     	00:01:18	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    7	NIETOS GONZALEZ CARLOS                  	00:01:19	                              	
    8	RODON PASSAS HUGO                       	00:01:20	                              	
    9	SEGURA PRADO GUILLERMO                  	00:01:21	                              	
   10	REAL SIGUENZA HUGO                      	00:01:22	                              	
   11	BUENO RUIZ ALONSO                       	00:01:23	CEIP GUADALQUIVIR             	
   12	MARTIN LIBERO ANGEL                     	00:01:23	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   13	MORA DELGADO PABLO                      	00:01:24	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   14	SANZ SANTIAGO                           	00:01:24	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   15	ARJONA FERNANDEZ FABIO                  	00:01:25	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   16	MUŅOZ MARCOS ANGEL                      	00:01:25	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   17	BERMUDEZ RODRIGUEZ GONZALO              	00:01:26	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   18	MORENO ROMERO RAUL                      	00:01:26	                              	
   19	MERIDA LOPEZ PABLO                      	00:01:27	                              	
   20	CURCIEL BUESO MARCOS                    	00:01:28	CEU                           	
   21	ALFARO GARCIA ALEJANDRO                 	00:01:28	                              	
   22	JAIME LAINEZ CARLOS                     	00:01:29	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   23	MUŅOZ DIAZ MIGUEL                       	00:01:29	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   24	AMORES SACIE JOAQUIN                    	00:01:29	                              	
   25	GONZALEZ DE LA HIGUERA RODRIGUMANUEL    	00:01:30	                              	
   26	NUŅEZ PEREZ ELOY                        	00:01:30	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   27	LORENZO CASTILLO DAVID                  	00:01:31	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   28	MORENO BASTIDA HUGO                     	00:01:31	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   29	MOŅINO BARRUECO IVAN                    	00:01:32	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   30	GARRIDO GARCIA DAVID                    	00:01:33	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   31	BARRUECO MORENO EZEQUIEL                	00:01:33	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	DIAZ FERNANDEZ JUAN                     	00:01:33	                              	
   33	GOMEZ ESCAŅO SAMUEL                     	00:01:34	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   34	RAMIREZ BONILLA JUAN CARLOS             	00:01:34	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   35	GORDILLO MORENO HUGO                    	00:01:35	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   36	GONZALEZ TORRES JUAN EDUARDO            	00:01:35	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   37	CRUZ RIVERO ALVARO                      	00:01:36	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   38	MERIDA PANADERO DAVID                   	00:01:36	                              	
   39	DIAZ GALVEZ ALBERTO                     	00:01:36	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	GALVE FERRETE LUIS                      	00:01:37	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   41	DIAZ PEREZ RUBEN                        	00:01:38	                              	
   42	ROIZ MARTINEZ ALVARO                    	00:01:38	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   43	ORTIZ SANCHEZ ALVARO                    	00:01:38	                              	
   44	SIMON MUŅOZ GABRIEL                     	00:01:38	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   45	CHACON CARRION ALVARO                   	00:01:39	                              	
   46	ARJONA FERNANDEZ MARIO                  	00:01:40	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   47	MARTIN MOLINA ANGEL                     	00:01:40	                              	
   48	MENDOZA ESKANDARI ALEX                  	00:01:40	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   49	RIVERA CABEZA GONZALO                   	00:01:40	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   50	DIAZ GUIRADO RAUL ANTONIO               	00:01:41	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   51	CARBONELL OLIVARES ANGEL                	00:01:41	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   52	GAVIŅO ACEVEDO FRANCISCO JOSE           	00:01:41	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   53	SANCHEZ MORON GONZALO                   	00:01:42	                              	
   54	ESPAŅA RODRIGUEZ ALEJANDRO              	00:01:43	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   55	BARRO ROMERO JOSE                       	00:01:43	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   56	INFANTES CASAS MANUEL JESUS             	00:01:44	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   57	MORENO BASTIDA ERIK                     	00:01:44	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   58	RODRIGUEZ REGO RUBEN                    	00:01:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   59	ARJONA FERNANDEZ RODRIGO                	00:01:45	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   60	SANCHEZ VELASCO NICOLAS                 	00:01:46	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   61	REY CHAVES MANUEL                       	00:01:46	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   62	ROA CAMACHO GAEL                        	00:01:47	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   63	GARCIA PARRA PEDRO                      	00:01:47	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   64	GARCIA RAMIREZ MARCOS                   	00:01:47	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   65	LOPEZ SANCHEZ PEDRO                     	00:01:47	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   66	ESCOBAR PEREZ PABLO                     	00:01:48	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   67	DELGADO DIEZ ANGEL                      	00:01:48	                              	
   68	ESCARRAZA VEGA MARCOS                   	00:01:48	C.A. PUEBLA                   	
   69	MORENO SANCHEZ TOMAS                    	00:01:49	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   70	SANCHEZ MARTEL AITOR                    	00:01:49	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   71	DE PABLO MORILLO MANUEL                 	00:01:50	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   72	CUADRADO VAZQUEZ RODRIGO                	00:01:50	                              	
   73	MORALES ESPINAL EDUARDO                 	00:01:51	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   74	MARQUEZ VILLALBA DANIEL                 	00:01:51	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   75	ARAGON REGUERA PABLO                    	00:01:51	                              	
   76	MARTINEZ SANCHEZ TOMAS                  	00:01:52	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   77	GONZALEZ CEBALLOS HUGO                  	00:01:52	CEU                           	
   78	GOMEZ FEIJOO DARIO                      	00:01:52	SAN MIGUEL ADORATRICES        	
   79	MUŅOZ ARRATIBEL DIEGO                   	00:01:53	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   80	PICON VILLACIERVOS BRUNO                	00:01:54	                              	
   81	BLANCO CHIEREGATO ALBERTO               	00:01:55	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   82	BADILLO GARCIA GONZALO                  	00:01:55	CEIP HUERTA SANTA ANA         	
   83	MARQUEZ MORILLO LUCAS                   	00:01:56	CEIP GLORIA FUERTES           	
   84	RICO SEGOVIA MANUEL                     	00:01:56	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   85	CRUZ CUEVAS EMILIO                      	00:01:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   86	GONZALEZ CARRERA ZIGOR                  	00:01:57	                              	
   87	MOLINERO MELO ALEJANDRO                 	00:01:57	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   88	TELADO LOPEZ ABRAHAN                    	00:01:58	                              	
   89	ASENCIO PARADAS DESTA                   	00:01:58	                              	
   90	VAZQUEZ TORRES JUAN MANUEL              	00:01:59	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   91	PLAZUELO DE LUCHI CARLOS                	00:01:59	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   92	VELA OCHOA ALEJANDRO                    	00:01:59	CEU                           	
   93	PEREZ URQUIZA MANUEL VICENTE            	00:02:00	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   94	YAQUE SANCHEZ JORGE                     	00:02:00	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   95	MARTIN BEJAR JAVIER                     	00:02:00	                              	
   96	MORO GALVEZ ALEJANDRO                   	00:02:02	                              	
   97	VIDAL SANCHEZ DIEGO                     	00:02:02	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   98	MORENO ALONSO PABLO                     	00:02:03	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   99	GOMEZ MERIDA MARIO                      	00:02:03	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
  100	ALCON GORDILLO RAFAEL                   	00:02:03	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  101	ACIEN LIDUEŅA GONZALO                   	00:02:05	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
  102	PINTO CURCIEL ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:07	                              	
  103	GARCIA CHABRERA ANIBAL                  	00:02:21	                              	
PITUFO              FEMENINO
    1	LUQUE PERONA ANA                        	00:01:13	                              	
    2	GARCIA RUIZ PAULA                       	00:01:16	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    3	GALLARDO CARBONELL HELEN                	00:01:19	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    4	RODRIGUEZ MENDEZ MARTA                  	00:01:22	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    5	BULNES TOME DANIELA                     	00:01:24	                              	
    6	MORENO ROMAN LIDIA                      	00:01:25	                              	
    7	MARGALLO BEGINES CARLA                  	00:01:30	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    8	JIMENEZ TORIBIO TELMA                   	00:01:31	SAFA NTRA SRA D LOS REYES     	
    9	TOBAR ESCOBAR NADIA                     	00:01:32	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   10	SALDAŅA TERRON MARIA LUISA              	00:01:33	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   11	CABELLO PEREZ BLANCA                    	00:01:34	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   12	DOMINGUEZ VELASCO OLGA                  	00:01:34	                              	
   13	DIAZ LOPEZ CAROLINA                     	00:01:35	PILASMURES                    	
   14	ROMERO AVILA NOELIA                     	00:01:36	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   15	MORA DELGADO CELIA                      	00:01:36	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   16	GONZALEZ BORRERO ELOISA                 	00:01:36	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   17	ROMERO GONZALEZ AINHOA                  	00:01:37	C.D. CHARQUITO                	
   18	CUADRO DOMINGUEZ CLAUDIA                	00:01:38	CEU                           	
   19	VARGAS MORENO ROSARIO                   	00:01:38	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   20	VELASCO GRANADOS LOLA                   	00:01:38	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   21	JIMENEZ MIRANDA BLANCA                  	00:01:38	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   22	GALLARDO CARBONELL BERTA                	00:01:39	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   23	ROMERO BLANCA                           	00:01:39	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   24	MESEGUER JAVEGA MARIA                   	00:01:40	                              	
   25	SANCHEZ RODRIGO MAR                     	00:01:40	                              	
   26	TENA ADAME LAURA                        	00:01:41	                              	
   27	ROMERO PAYAN MARTA LUCIA                	00:01:41	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   28	PEREZ ANA SOFIA                         	00:01:41	C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  	
   29	LORA ESCANTE LAURA                      	00:01:42	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   30	MARQUEZ CORRALES ALBA                   	00:01:42	                              	
   31	DANA LIRA MARA                          	00:01:42	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   32	RUBIO BARRERA DIANA                     	00:01:43	VARA DL REY                   	
   33	ROMERO USABAL ANGELA                    	00:01:43	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   34	BASALO MAGDALENO IRENE                  	00:01:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   35	FONSERE CABALLERO MARTINA               	00:01:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   36	PEREZ GARCIA PAOLA                      	00:01:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   37	BUZON ESPALIU CLARA                     	00:01:44	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   38	MARIN AROCA ROCIO                       	00:01:45	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   39	CABALLERO PADILLA ANDREA                	00:01:46	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   40	ALGUACIL DANIELA                        	00:01:46	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   41	CRIADO BUTLER FUENTE CLARA              	00:01:47	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   42	CADENAS FERNANDEZ SARA                  	00:01:48	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   43	ROMERO MARQUEZ IRENE                    	00:01:48	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   44	HUERTA VELEZ CARLA                      	00:01:48	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   45	VILLENA HERVAS AROHA                    	00:01:48	                              	
   46	DIAZ CALLEJA ESTRELLA                   	00:01:49	C.D. CHARQUITO                	
   47	DIAZ PLASENCIA ANA                      	00:01:49	                              	
   48	SANCHEZ LEYLA                           	00:01:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   49	CAPUTTO DE PAZ MARINA                   	00:01:50	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   50	OSUNA BECERRA HELENA                    	00:01:51	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   51	ALVES OTERO CARLA                       	00:01:51	                              	
   52	PACHECO CARRILLO LUCIA                  	00:01:51	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   53	GULLON CAPITAN PAOLA                    	00:01:52	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   54	ACEVEDO ACEVEDO CARMEN                  	00:01:52	                              	
   55	PIŅERO APARICIO MARINA                  	00:01:52	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   56	FLORES SANCHEZ ALBA                     	00:01:53	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   57	CORDERO GARCIA SARA                     	00:01:54	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   58	CARO VERDE MARTA                        	00:01:54	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   59	MOECKEL FERREIRO CARLOTA                	00:01:54	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   60	GOMEZ ELENA                             	00:01:55	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   61	CALDERERO BLANCO ALEJANDRA              	00:01:55	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   62	GONZALEZ ADORNA LUCIA                   	00:01:56	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   63	GARCIA CUETO PAOLA                      	00:01:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   64	GIL AZUL                                	00:01:57	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   65	VAQUERIZO FERNANDEZ ALBA                	00:01:58	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   66	ROMERO RASTROJO MARIA                   	00:01:59	                              	
   67	MAYA ESCAMILLA VICTORIA                 	00:01:59	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   68	ZABALA VEGA IRENE                       	00:02:00	                              	
   69	ROMERO RASTROJO ANA                     	00:02:00	                              	
   70	SAŅUDO MUŅIZ CELIA                      	00:02:00	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   71	USERO RODRIGUEZ JULIA                   	00:02:01	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   72	MARTINEZ GAVIRA ANA                     	00:02:02	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   73	LEPE MIRANDA SARA                       	00:02:02	                              	
   74	MATAS RODRIGUEZ RAQUEL                  	00:02:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   75	GARCIA BERMUDEZ MIRIAM                  	00:02:03	CEIP SANTA ANA SEVILLA        	
   76	MORENO BERMUDEZ GISELA                  	00:02:03	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   77	ALONSO CHAVES NEREA                     	00:02:03	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   78	MENDEZ PALOMEQUE ALMA                   	00:02:04	ESCUELA MARATON JEREZ         	
   79	RODRIGUEZ LIBRERO PAULA                 	00:02:04	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   80	MENDEZ PALOMEQUE MARTINA                	00:02:05	ESCUELA MARATON JEREZ         	
   81	COBOS SANCHEZ DANIELA                   	00:02:09	                              	
   82	HERRERA MARIA DEL CARMEN                	00:02:11	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   83	FRANCO MORENO JARA                      	00:02:12	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
MOSQUITO            MASCULINO
    1	DEQUE TOSCANO JOAQUIN                   	00:01:22	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
    2	DE MIGUEL ECIJA JULIAN                  	00:01:24	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    3	GORDILLO CABRERA ANTONIO                	00:01:25	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    4	MIER MESA MARIO                         	00:01:30	                              	
    5	MOMPIN SANCHEZ DE YBARGUEN EDUARDO      	00:01:31	                              	
    6	PINEDA NARANJO RODRIGO                  	00:01:33	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
    7	UIVAROSI ALEJANDRO                      	00:01:33	                              	
    8	RENDON DIAZ JULIO                       	00:01:33	A.D. AL LIMITE                	
    9	FERNANDEZ CALDERON JAVIER               	00:01:33	LOS VELOCES                   	
   10	LINARES DRESCEK ARIS                    	00:01:34	CCRD FERROVIARIO              	
   11	BLASCO VELA SAMUEL                      	00:01:36	TALHARA                       	
   12	SANCHEZ GOMEZ ANTONIO JAVIER            	00:01:37	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   13	PEREZ GUTIERREZ PABLO                   	00:01:38	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   14	LAZARO MORAN LUIS                       	00:01:39	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   15	VARGAS MAQUEDA NICOLAS                  	00:01:39	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   16	GARCIA SEGURA LUCA                      	00:01:41	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   17	BAENA DIAZ PABLO                        	00:01:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	GARCIA GOMEZ UGO                        	00:01:41	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   19	PEREZ RESINA PABLO                      	00:01:42	                              	
   20	LARA GARCIA DEL VELLO FERNANDO          	00:01:42	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   21	CARO MERIDA MIGUEL ANGEL                	00:01:43	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   22	LAMA FERNANDEZ ADRIAN                   	00:01:43	C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  	
   23	TOLEDO SANCHEZ JUAN                     	00:01:44	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   24	ORTIZ GRANADOS MARTIN                   	00:01:45	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   25	MARTIN DEL VALLE NACHO                  	00:01:46	FOFIKIDS                      	
   26	TORRES SANCHEZ JAVIER                   	00:01:46	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   27	CORNEJO HIDALGO SALOMON                 	00:01:46	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   28	ROMERO MARTINEZ JULIO                   	00:01:47	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   29	MANCHA CACERES EMILIO                   	00:01:47	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   30	MUŅOZ LUCENA GONZALO                    	00:01:48	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   31	FONSECA GARCIA RUBEN                    	00:01:49	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   32	SANTIAGO ROJAS PAULO                    	00:01:49	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   33	BELTRAN ACEVEDO DAVID                   	00:01:50	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   34	BASTIDA LIBRERO JUAN MANUEL             	00:01:51	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   35	QUINTANILLA PEREZ JORGE                 	00:01:51	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   36	BUENVARON TORRES ALEJANDRO              	00:01:51	                              	
   37	VALUFO CORONADO GONZALO                 	00:01:51	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   38	ANTUNEZ TEJADA GUILLERMO                	00:01:53	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   39	CARO CALLE ROBERTO                      	00:01:53	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   40	CHASCO CALERA PABLO                     	00:01:53	CEIP MANANTIAL                	
   41	CASTRO CRUZ MARCO                       	00:01:54	                              	
   42	ROMERO FERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIO           	00:01:54	REFEREES RUNNERS              	
   43	SANTOS HERRERA JOSE                     	00:01:55	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   44	MOŅINO BARRUECO FELIX                   	00:01:55	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   45	ALBORNOZ PADILLO JOSE                   	00:01:55	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   46	HOLGADO MORENO PABLO                    	00:01:56	                              	
   47	BASTIDA MOŅINO IDE                      	00:01:56	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   48	MARTIN FERRETE VICTOR M.                	00:01:56	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   49	BARRAGAN HUGO                           	00:01:57	                              	
   50	ANGLADA DOMINGUEZ JESUS                 	00:01:59	SPYRIUS                       	
   51	SANTOS PELAEZ MARIO                     	00:01:59	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   52	LOPEZ VAZQUEZ NICOLAS                   	00:02:00	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   53	AMORES SACIE ANDRES                     	00:02:01	                              	
   54	PATILLA MARTIN ALVARO                   	00:02:02	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   55	PEREZ FERNANDEZ MARIO                   	00:02:02	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   56	GAVIŅO LOPEZ MARIO                      	00:02:02	CEIP HUERTA SANTA ANA         	
   57	CANO SERRANO JESUS                      	00:02:04	FOFIKIDS                      	
   58	VAZQUEZ LOPEZ ABEL                      	00:02:04	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   59	HAFFERL NAIMER GIDEON                   	00:02:04	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   60	CLAVIJO PALOMO ANGEL                    	00:02:04	                              	
   61	MORENO SANCHEZ NOA                      	00:02:05	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   62	CHASCO CAPELA LUIS                      	00:02:05	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   63	ROSILLO PEREZ MANUEL                    	00:02:06	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   64	JUNCO CUBERO ALVARO                     	00:02:07	                              	
   65	GARCIA MUŅOZ MARCO                      	00:02:08	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   66	CAMACHO RODRIGUEZ JESUS                 	00:02:08	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   67	SIMON TREVILLA ANDRES                   	00:02:08	                              	
   68	MUŅOZ PEREA RUBEN                       	00:02:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   69	SANCHEZ PARDO DAVID                     	00:02:09	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   70	ARTEAGA CORUJO JAIME                    	00:02:10	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   71	SALGADO MONICHE DANIEL                  	00:02:11	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   72	GONZALEZ BORRERO PEPE                   	00:02:11	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   73	VERA GUTIERREZ GONZALO                  	00:02:12	                              	
   74	BELLOSO ROMERO MARIO                    	00:02:13	FOFIKIDS                      	
   75	ACEVEDO LOPEZ JUAN DOMINGO              	00:02:13	                              	
   76	CASCALES OLIVA JAVIER                   	00:02:14	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   77	ZABALA RAMIREZ PEDRO                    	00:02:16	C.D. NUEVAS PROMESAS D GINES  	
   78	VAZQUEZ VELO JOSE                       	00:02:17	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   79	ESTEVEZ TERRON VICTOR MANUEL            	00:02:19	                              	
   80	SALINAS PEREZ MANUEL                    	00:02:24	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
MOSQUITO            FEMENINO
    1	LEON CASTILLA JARA                      	00:01:26	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    2	ROLDAN ASQUITH MARTINA                  	00:01:28	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    3	CRESPO DIAZ MARTA                       	00:01:30	                              	
    4	MELERO SANZ ELSA                        	00:01:31	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
    5	ORTEGA MOGIO PATRICIA                   	00:01:37	                              	
    6	GOMEZ RUIZ SOFIA                        	00:01:40	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    7	FELICES PEŅA MARTINA                    	00:01:41	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    8	DOMINGUEZ SANTANA SOFIA                 	00:01:44	                              	
    9	CRUZ MATITO CLARA                       	00:01:45	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   10	ROLDAN RODRIGUEZ NATALIA                	00:01:48	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   11	DIAZ OLIVA CRISTINA                     	00:01:49	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   12	DE ANSELMO LOPEZ CARLA                  	00:01:49	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   13	TORRICO CARMEN                          	00:01:51	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   14	LOPEZ DE LA FUENTE YASMINE              	00:01:52	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   15	CASCALES OLIVA LUCIA                    	00:01:53	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   16	SANCHEZ RAMIREZ ADRIANA                 	00:01:53	CEIP MANANTIAL                	
   17	DURAN SANCHEZ BELEN                     	00:01:54	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	BOZA GARCIA LUCIA                       	00:01:54	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   19	LUQUE ACEVEDO PILAR                     	00:01:56	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   20	SAENZ RAMIREZ DANIELA                   	00:01:56	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   21	GONZALEZ VALDERAS NAZARET               	00:01:57	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   22	MORENO TRENADO LUCIA                    	00:01:57	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   23	CORNILLA LUDWIG ELSA LUCIA              	00:01:58	                              	
   24	COMPAN CAMARA ELENA                     	00:01:58	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   25	CABANILLAS CASTIZO CLAUDIA              	00:01:59	                              	
   26	DI BENEDETTO REGLA                      	00:01:59	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   27	ABRALDES PEREZ ANA                      	00:02:00	                              	
   28	ANDRES CANALES ALEXIA                   	00:02:01	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   29	MUŅOZ ALONSO CARMEN                     	00:02:02	                              	
   30	SANTOS CASTILLO ALEJANDRA               	00:02:02	                              	
   31	RODRIGUEZ AMOR CARMEN                   	00:02:02	                              	
   32	BAYONA RUIZ ROCIO                       	00:02:03	                              	
   33	NIETOS GONZALEZ ABRIL                   	00:02:04	                              	
   34	GARCIA CARDENAS SOFIA                   	00:02:04	                              	
   35	JARA DOMINGUEZ CARLOTA                  	00:02:06	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   36	DIAZ MORENO MERCEDES                    	00:02:07	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   37	HOUSLEY SCARLETT                        	00:02:08	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   38	MEDINA GARRIDO LAURA                    	00:02:08	                              	
   39	BARROSO ROSALES ADRIANA                 	00:02:08	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   40	CAPOTE ALBEROLA OLGA                    	00:02:09	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   41	JIMENEZ TOVAR SUSANA                    	00:02:10	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   42	RINCON RAMOS ESTHER                     	00:02:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   43	MIJENS DE LAS CASAS LAURA               	00:02:10	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   44	DIAZ PALMA LUCIA                        	00:02:11	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   45	PEDRERA MARTIN EMMA                     	00:02:12	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   46	MARTINEZ LEON ALBA                      	00:02:12	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   47	CUEVAS MARQUEZ SARA                     	00:02:13	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   48	CATALAN JIMENEZ GRETA                   	00:02:13	                              	
   49	ROSALES LUQUE IRENE                     	00:02:15	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   50	RODRIGUEZ LOPEZ ADRIANA                 	00:02:15	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   51	VEGA VALERIA                            	00:02:16	                              	
   52	PEDRERA MARTIN JULIA                    	00:02:17	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   53	PRADO GARCIA BEATRIZ                    	00:02:17	                              	
   54	PRADO LOPEZ SONIA                       	00:02:18	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   55	SANCHEZ MESA VALERIA                    	00:02:23	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   56	VAZQUEZ GALLEGO PAOLA                   	00:02:24	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   57	ROMAN GARCIA AINHOA                     	00:02:24	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   58	BERMEJO GONZALEZ NOA                    	00:02:27	                              	
   59	FERNANDEZ CABRERA MANUELA               	00:02:28	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   60	TORRES MEDINA EVA                       	00:02:29	FOFIKIDS                      	
   61	SANCHEZ TORNAY BLANCA                   	00:02:30	                              	
   62	MOJICA FERNANDEZ PAULA SURE             	00:02:31	FOFIKIDS                      	
   63	FRAMIŅAN DE CHICLANA SARA               	00:02:31	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
PULGA               MASCULINO
    1	MOGIO DIAZ IVAN                         	00:01:33	                              	
    2	CABELLO PEREZ GONZALO                   	00:01:39	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
    3	HERNANDEZ-CORONADO RAMOS LEO            	00:01:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    4	FERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ MARIO               	00:01:43	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    5	OSETE MARTINEZ JAVIER                   	00:01:46	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    6	JIMENEZ NOGUERO LUCAS                   	00:01:47	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
    7	DOMINGUEZ CABALLERO IKER                	00:01:49	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    8	DELGADO DIEZ ALEJANDRO                  	00:01:51	                              	
    9	TURANZA EXPOSITO NICOLAS                	00:01:51	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   10	BAZAN GIL DIEGO                         	00:01:55	                              	
   11	VALLEJO NAVARRO JOSEMI                  	00:01:57	                              	
   12	GARCIA PARRA MANUEL                     	00:01:59	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   13	ALVAREZ MATAS FRANCISCO MANUEL          	00:02:00	                              	
   14	HIDALGO SABAL ALEJANDRO                 	00:02:01	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   15	MORENO DONADIOS LUCAS                   	00:02:01	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   16	LOPEZ ROLDAN JESUS                      	00:02:02	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   17	ALVAREZ CUADRADO TOMAS                  	00:02:03	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   18	CHICOTE MARTIN MARIO                    	00:02:03	                              	
   19	APARICIO GARCILASO DE LA VEGA NICOLAS   	00:02:04	                              	
   20	RECIO RODRIGUEZ CARLOS                  	00:02:05	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   21	DE LOS REYES GUTIERREZ DIEGO            	00:02:05	                              	
   22	LOPEZ CEBALLOS MANUEL                   	00:02:06	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   23	RUIZ GONZALEZ MAURO                     	00:02:06	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   24	LUQUEZ DIEZ JESUS                       	00:02:06	                              	
   25	MUŅOZ DIAZ GONZALO                      	00:02:07	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   26	DUQUE GONZALEZ TIAGO                    	00:02:08	                              	
   27	ESPIGARES SESMA ALVARO                  	00:02:08	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   28	KNIGHT PEŅASCAL ADAM                    	00:02:08	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   29	BERNET ROMERO JUAN TOMAS                	00:02:10	                              	
   30	CAPITAN ROMERO ANGEL                    	00:02:10	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   31	SUAREZ MERENCIA SERGIO                  	00:02:10	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	GOMEZ ESCAŅO MIGUEL ANGEL               	00:02:12	                              	
   33	VERDUGO MARTINEZ IGNACIO                	00:02:13	                              	
   34	PONCE DE LEON BALENCHANA JAVIER         	00:02:13	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   35	BARRUECO MORENO PABLO                   	00:02:13	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   36	ORTIZ SALGADO GONZALO                   	00:02:15	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   37	SANCHEZ CONTRERAS RUBEN                 	00:02:15	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   38	REDONDO MERIDA RUBEN                    	00:02:15	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   39	RUIZ PANCORBO HUGO                      	00:02:16	                              	
   40	REINA DE LOS REYES ANTONIO              	00:02:16	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   41	NUŅEZ KIEFFER NICOLAS                   	00:02:17	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   42	CASTILLEJO CEJAS JESUS                  	00:02:17	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   43	DIEZ DE LA CORTINA GUTIERREZ DAVID      	00:02:18	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   44	MORAN FERNANDEZ ENOL                    	00:02:18	                              	
   45	PARRA FRANCO JAVIER                     	00:02:19	A.D. AL LIMITE                	
   46	ESPAŅA RODRIGUEZ GUILLERMO              	00:02:19	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   47	PEREZ MERENCIO PABLO                    	00:02:21	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   48	RAMOS RUBEN                             	00:02:21	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   49	OLIVER ALCANTARILLA ANTONIO             	00:02:22	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   50	PEREZ HERRERA DAVID                     	00:02:23	TRIATLON CAPA                 	
   51	DIAZ CALLEJA JOSE                       	00:02:24	C.D. CHARQUITO                	
   52	CABANILLAS CASTIZO DANIEL               	00:02:25	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   53	DIAZ CALLEJA PABLO                      	00:02:25	C.D. CHARQUITO                	
   54	BEATO TORO MARTIN                       	00:02:26	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   55	ORTEGA GONZALEZ MANUEL                  	00:02:26	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   56	MORENO CABRERA GONZALO                  	00:02:26	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   57	VARGAS ALVAREZ ANTONIO                  	00:02:28	                              	
   58	BECARES ROULLIER GABRIEL JESUS          	00:02:30	                              	
   59	CORTES TRUJILLO SERGIO                  	00:02:31	                              	
   60	SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ MARCOS                	00:02:32	                              	
   61	VILLA ALTUBE JAVIER                     	00:02:33	                              	
   62	CUSTODIO DELGADO DANIEL                 	00:02:33	CEU                           	
   63	PINEDA NARANJO DARIO                    	00:02:34	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   64	ACEVEDO SANCHEZ HUGO                    	00:02:34	CEIP MANANTIAL                	
   65	PINEDA NARANJO FABIO                    	00:02:36	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   66	ALONSO DIAZ PATRICIO                    	00:02:37	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   67	MOLINA MUŅOZ PATRICIO                   	00:02:37	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   68	CALATAYUD GONZALEZ RUBEN                	00:02:39	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   69	VILLA BOZA HUGO                         	00:02:40	                              	
   70	DIAZ FERNANDEZ MAURO                    	00:02:41	                              	
   71	VILLA ALTUBE NACHO                      	00:02:42	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   72	NAVARRETE ABIG FELIX                    	00:02:42	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   73	LOPEZ PEREZ DARIO                       	00:02:44	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   74	PAEZ VAZQUEZ JORGE                      	00:02:44	                              	
   75	GONZALEZ GONZALEZ LEO                   	00:02:46	                              	
   76	LOPEZ CHAMIZO DOMINGO                   	00:02:49	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   77	VIDAL SABAL EDUARDO                     	00:02:50	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   78	LOPEZ MARTIN CESAR                      	00:02:58	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   79	IGLESIAS VELARDO HUGO                   	00:03:02	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   80	CASTAŅO HAMAD IVAN                      	00:03:04	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   81	JARDI PEREZ IVAN                        	00:03:07	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   82	RIOS VILLEN UNAI                        	00:03:11	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   83	ABRALDES PEREZ ALVARO                   	00:03:16	                              	
   84	MORENO TRENADO RAFAEL                   	00:03:24	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   85	RODRIGUEZ FRAILE ERIC                   	00:03:46	                              	
PULGA               FEMENINO
    1	FERNANDEZ MOLINA DANIELA                	00:01:37	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
    2	HURTADO GALLEGO ARIADNA                 	00:01:38	                              	
    3	MESA ARLUCEA ALEXIA                     	00:01:40	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    4	PADILLA PORFIRIO IRENE                  	00:01:42	                              	
    5	MERIDA PANADERO PAULA                   	00:01:43	                              	
    6	CALZADA BILBAO NAHIA                    	00:01:45	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    7	GONZALEZ DE LA HIGUERA RODRIGUMARINA    	00:01:46	                              	
    8	VARGAS LOPEZ JULIA                      	00:01:47	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
    9	MARCOS CASADO GRETA                     	00:01:48	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   10	AHMED FATIMA                            	00:01:51	                              	
   11	VALENCIA CAMPOS SOFIA                   	00:01:52	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   12	TREVILLA TORRES MARTA                   	00:01:53	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   13	ORTIZ SALGADO ALBA                      	00:01:54	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   14	USERO RODRIGUEZ MARTA                   	00:02:03	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   15	COSTA CHICA NOA                         	00:02:06	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   16	GODINO OLIVARES PAULA                   	00:02:07	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   17	BILLARD JIMENEZ MARTINA                 	00:02:12	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   18	GOMEZ FEIJOO INES                       	00:02:15	SAN MIGUEL ADORATRICES        	
   19	DIAZ REYES AINHOA                       	00:02:17	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   20	DIAZ PLASENCIA BLANCA                   	00:02:19	                              	
   21	BELDA PUEBLA SOFIA                      	00:02:20	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   22	REINA FERNANDEZ MARINA                  	00:02:21	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   23	FAGUNDO BERMUDEZ RUTH                   	00:02:22	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   24	CARO MIGUEL MARIA                       	00:02:23	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   25	PARRA FRANCO MARTA                      	00:02:27	A.D. AL LIMITE                	
   26	RODRIGUEZ PRIETO KIRA                   	00:02:28	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   27	LOPEZ ROLDAN CRISTINA                   	00:02:29	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   28	SANCHEZ MARTEL CARLA                    	00:02:31	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   29	GORDILLO GOMEZ MARIA TERESA             	00:02:32	                              	
   30	GARRIDO GARCIA LARA                     	00:02:33	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   31	RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ ISABEL               	00:02:36	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   32	BASALO MAGDALENO PAULA                  	00:02:36	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   33	ARTERO GILABERT SOFIA                   	00:02:37	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   34	ESPINOLA SARA                           	00:02:40	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   35	LIZANA KARMI SIRA                       	00:02:41	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   36	MORENO BARROSO JIMENA                   	00:02:43	                              	
   37	LIBRERO FAUSTERO MIRIAM                 	00:02:43	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   38	LOPEZ LABELLA JUDITH                    	00:02:44	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   39	GONZALEZ BARROSO ELISA                  	00:02:46	CEIP SANTO DOMINGO D SILOS    	
   40	MARQUEZ ABAD INES                       	00:02:51	CEIP CLARA CAMPOAMOR          	
   41	CAMPOS SOUSA JULIA                      	00:02:53	                              	
   42	CAMPOS SOUSA ALMA                       	00:02:56	                              	
   43	FERRER VAZQUEZ LOLA                     	00:02:59	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   44	QUINTANO CURCIEL YLENIA                 	00:03:01	                              	
   45	PEREZ ACEVEDO LUCIA                     	00:03:05	CEIP EL MANANTIAL             	
   46	MARTINEZ FERRANDEZ VALERIA              	00:03:06	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   47	VAZQUEZ TORRES ROCIO                    	00:03:07	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   48	KNIGHT PEŅASCAL LILY                    	00:03:20	HUERTA SANTA ANA              	
   49	JARA DOMINGUEZ LUCIA                    	00:03:56	                              	
   50	IGLESIAS PABLO ALBA                     	00:04:03	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   51	AGUILAR LIBRERO AROA                    	00:04:05	CEIP PADRE MANJON             	
   52	MARTEL AYO GABRIELA                     	00:04:05	                              	
   53	RODRIGUEZ ROMERO CLAUDIA                	00:04:07	C.A. TOMARES                  	
                                

 


Página principal   |  Abril 2016   |  Principio de la página  |